Maratonina di Pasqua 2015 - km 10,400

Terni - 29/03/2015

 

foto (By G.Rustici)

 

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 10,400
Clas. Cognome Nome Societą A Nascita Categoria Tempi Media
Di Priamo Alessandro Old Stars Ostia Rm 1968 Sm-45 0.34.34  3,19
Petrini Daniele Atletica Spoleto 2010 1984 Amat-m 0.35.24  3,24
Casali Paolo Athletic Terni 1988 Amat-m 0.35.47  3,26
Crocelli Sandro G.s. A. Monti Terni 1982 Amat-m 0.36.08  3,28
Chiappini Daniele Podistica Carsulae Tr 1978 Sm-35 0.36.35  3,31
Taddei Roberto Di Marco Sport Viterbo 1979 Sm-35 0.36.53  3,33
Giacomelli Matteo Runners Sangemini Tr 1986 Amat-m 0.37.15  3,35
Moroni Francesco Runners Sangemini Tr 1977 Sm-35 0.37.16  3,35
Tyouli Rachid Atletica Spoleto 2010 1979 Sm-35 0.37.23  3,36
10° Carosi Stefano Old Stars Ostia Rm 1973 Sm-40 0.37.50  3,38
11° Apostoli Andrea Atletica Spoleto 2010 1983 Amat-m 0.38.05  3,40
12° Cantoni Carlo Uisp Viterbo 1971 Sm-40 0.38.08  3,40
13° Salvati William Podistica Carsulae Tr 1975 Sm-40 0.38.43  3,43
14° Tinelli Fabrizio Atletica Spoleto 2010 1968 Sm-45 0.38.48  3,44
15° Chieruzzi Paolo Athletic Lab Amelia 1968 Sm-45 0.38.49  3,44
16° Marini Oliviero Runners Sangemini Tr 1964 Sm-50 0.38.51  3,44
17° Ferrante Daniele S.s. Lazio Atletica 1980 Sm-35 0.38.57  3,45
18° Cola Giampaolo Atletica Montefiascone 1972 Sm-40 0.38.59  3,45
19° Clapier Daniele Amatori Podistica Terni 1965 Sm-50 0.39.08  3,46
20° Castellani Fabrizio Terni Triathlon 1980 Sm-35 0.39.25  3,47
21° Francioli Luca Runners Sangemini Tr 1969 Sm-45 0.39.27  3,48
22° Carosi Egidio Amatori Podistica Terni 1970 Sm-45 0.39.29  3,48
23° Valentini Luca Amatori Podistica Terni 1978 Sm-35 0.39.32  3,48
24° Simonicca Luca Athletic Lab Amelia 1970 Sm-45 0.39.37  3,49
25° Chafiqi Ammed G.s. A. Monti Terni 1997 Amat-m 0.39.39  3,49
26° Gallotti Antonio Lagos Dei Marsi 1962 Sm-50 0.39.51  3,50
27° Cavallari Michele Atletica Roma 1974 Sm-40 0.39.52  3,50
28° Moretti Omar Pod. Myricae Terni 1969 Sm-45 0.40.07  3,51
29° Mercantini Franco Podistica Carsulae Tr 1965 Sm-50 0.40.09  3,52
30° Giuliani Maurizio Athletic Lab Amelia 1969 Sm-45 0.40.15  3,52
31° Urbani Luca Libertas Orvieto Tr 1982 Amat-m 0.40.18  3,52
32° Nicolai Riccardo Runners Sangemini Tr 1970 Sm-45 0.40.30  3,54
33° Padovan Giuseppe Uisp Terni 1954 Sm-60 0.40.37  3,54
34° Cecchetti Giulio Comitato Uisp Viterbo 1963 Sm-50 0.40.41  3,55
35° Sacchi Roberto Runners Sangemini Tr 1968 Sm-45 0.40.43  3,55
36° Muti Massimiliano Atletica Trevi Pg 1968 Sm-45 0.40.45  3,55
37° Andreucci Andrea Podistica Carsulae Tr 1973 Sm-40 0.40.53  3,56
38° Guidobaldi Francesco Runners Sangemini Tr 1959 Sm-55 0.41.06  3,57
39° Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio Uisport Avis Todi Pg 1969 Sm-45 0.41.07  3,57
40° Calamita Paolo Pod. Avis Narni Tr 1972 Sm-40 0.41.09  3,57
41° Stanzani Maurizio Amatori Podistica Terni 1974 Sm-40 0.41.12  3,58
42° Crocchia Alberto Libertas Orvieto Tr 1970 Sm-45 0.41.22  3,59
43° Barcaroli Alessandro Libertas Orvieto Tr 1965 Sm-50 0.41.23  3,59
44° Piantoni Michele Podistica Carsulae Tr 1985 Amat-m 0.41.24  3,59
45° Bartollini Sandro Runners Sangemini Tr 1957 Sm-55 0.41.25  3,59
46° Erbetti Riccardo Terni Triathlon 1974 Sm-40 0.41.37  4,00
47° Crocioni Fabrizio Polisportiva Clt Tr 1972 Sm-40 0.41.39  4,00
48° Lori Omar Podistica Carsulae Tr 1983 Amat-m 0.41.42  4,01
49° Liti Sergio Runners Sangemini Tr 1961 Sm-50 0.41.48  4,01
50° Baroni Tiziano G.s. Csain Perugia 1958 Sm-55 0.41.55  4,02
51° Leonetti Fabio Pod. Avis Narni Tr 1968 Sm-45 0.41.59  4,02
52° Colletti Vincenzo Cittą Ducale Runners 1966 Sm-45 0.42.04  4,03
53° D'Agostino Sandrino Podistica Avis Terni 1970 Sm-45 0.42.12  4,03
54° Di Giuli Samuele Runners Sangemini Tr 1980 Sm-35 0.42.15  4,04
55° Grimaldi Massimiliano Podistica Carsulae Tr 1968 Sm-45 0.42.16  4,04
56° Pinoca Fabio Amatori Podistica Terni 1978 Sm-35 0.42.26  4,05
57° Fancelli Alessandro Terni Triathlon 1973 Sm-40 0.42.43  4,06
58° Marinangeli Adriano Atletica Trevi Pg 1957 Sm-55 0.42.46  4,07
59° Bellucci Luciano Runners Sangemini Tr 1967 Sm-45 0.42.47  4,07
60° Selvagini Roberto Libertas Orvieto Tr 1968 Sm-45 0.43.04  4,08
61° Baglioni Luca Forti Runners Terni 1979 Sm-35 0.43.12  4,09
62° Angeluzzi Massimo Runners Sangemini Tr 1963 Sm-50 0.43.17  4,10
63° Bordi Fabio Runners Sangemini Tr 1967 Sm-45 0.43.22  4,10
64° Macelletti Angelo Amatori Podistica Terni 1978 Sm-35 0.43.23  4,10
65° Venturini Maurizio Atletica Spoleto 2010 1956 Sm-55 0.43.27  4,11
66° Sberna Fabio Libertas Orvieto Tr 1986 Amat-m 0.43.34  4,11
67° Zuddas Angelo Atletica Spoleto 2010 1958 Sm-55 0.43.56  4,13
68° Bruno Luca Amatori Podistica Terni 1977 Sm-35 0.44.06  4,14
69° Dionisi Bruno Cittą Ducale Runners 1960 Sm-55 0.44.12  4,15
70° Lampis Giovanni Runners Sangemini Tr 1961 Sm-50 0.44.17  4,15
71° Petrucci Maurizio Runners Sangemini Tr 1974 Sm-40 0.44.19  4,16
72° Festuccia Giovanni Cittą Ducale Runners 1972 Sm-40 0.44.21  4,16
73° Rossi Alessandro Podistica Carsulae Tr 1974 Sm-40 0.44.22  4,16
74° Pacetti Piero Amatori Podistica Terni 1968 Sm-45 0.44.23  4,16
75° Fiorini Andrea Athletic Lab Amelia 1987 Amat-m 0.44.32  4,17
76° Cipiccia Andrea Pod. Myricae Terni 1971 Sm-40 0.44.39  4,18
77° Fabbri Mauro Amatori Podistica Terni 1967 Sm-45 0.44.59  4,20
78° Matteucci Luigi Athletic Terni 1952 Sm-60 0.45.01  4,20
79° Nobili Michele A Quelli Che Lo Sport 1979 Sm-35 0.45.08  4,20
80° Raggi Stefano Atletica 2S Spoleto 1983 Amat-m 0.45.11  4,21
81° Romiti Alessandro Runners Sangemini Tr 1971 Sm-40 0.45.31  4,23
82° Manni Claudio Runners Sangemini Tr 1966 Sm-45 0.45.34  4,23
83° Astolfi Alessandro Amatori Podistica Terni 1978 Sm-35 0.45.37  4,23
84° Paretti Carlo Runners Sangemini Tr 1964 Sm-50 0.45.39  4,23
85° Mazzoni Silvano Atletica Spoleto 2010 1949 Sm-65 0.45.44  4,24
86° Porrazzini Emiliano Podistica Carsulae Tr 1969 Sm-45 0.45.45  4,24
87° Quirini Leonardo Forti Runners Terni 1978 Sm-35 0.45.47  4,24
88° Fossatelli Fabrizio Amatori Podistica Terni 1969 Sm-45 0.45.48  4,24
89° Manzetti Bruno Atletica Trevi Pg 1941 Sm-70 0.45.56  4,25
90° Pasqualin Giorgio Zona Olimpica Team Vt 1962 Sm-50 0.45.57  4,25
91° Ocagli Alessandro Amatori Podistica Terni 1977 Sm-35 0.46.11  4,26
92° Marchetti Annunzio Pod. Myricae Terni 1954 Sm-60 0.46.15  4,27
93° Fois Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 1966 Sm-45 0.46.23  4,28
94° Petricca Mauro Zona Olimpica Team Vt 1973 Sm-40 0.46.24  4,28
95° Fortunati Luca Polisportiva Clt Tr 1969 Sm-45 0.46.34  4,29
96° Pitari Alessio Runners Sangemini Tr 1979 Sm-35 0.46.35  4,29
97° Castolo Mario Runners Sangemini Tr 1966 Sm-45 0.46.37  4,29
98° Piantoni Leonardo Podistica Carsulae Tr 1981 Amat-m 0.46.38  4,29
99° Battistoni Andrea Forti Runners Terni 1972 Sm-40 0.46.40  4,29
100° Rubini Alessandro Pod. Myricae Terni 1966 Sm-45 0.46.51  4,30
101° Sartini Luca Amatori Podistica Terni 1963 Sm-50 0.47.00  4,31
102° Secondulfo Aniello Amatori Podistica Terni 1968 Sm-45 0.47.08  4,32
103° Valeri Roberto Amatori Podistica Terni 1967 Sm-45 0.47.11  4,32
104° Scardavilli Emiliano Podistica Carsulae Tr 1980 Sm-35 0.47.16  4,33
105° Macchi Roberto Amatori Podistica Terni 1975 Sm-40 0.47.20  4,33
106° Carlino Fabio Pod. Myricae Terni 1963 Sm-50 0.47.26  4,34
107° Agliani Settimio Atletica Spoleto 2010 1957 Sm-55 0.47.32  4,34
108° Agnolotti Daniele Forti Runners Terni 1981 Amat-m 0.47.42  4,35
109° Aiello Marco Pod. Avis Narni Tr 1963 Sm-50 0.47.45  4,35
110° Viola Sergio Libertas Orvieto Tr 1956 Sm-55 0.48.13  4,38
111° Porchetti Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni 1956 Sm-55 0.48.17  4,39
112° Betti David Virtus Spoleto 1982 Amat-m 0.48.43  4,41
113° Lambertucci Fausto Pod. Avis Narni Tr 1967 Sm-45 0.48.44  4,41
114° Lucarelli Stefano Forti Runners Terni 1979 Sm-35 0.48.47  4,41
115° Capocciuti Oriano Atletica Trevi Pg 1960 Sm-55 0.48.56  4,42
116° Quadraccia Ivano Athletic Lab Amelia 1967 Sm-45 0.49.11  4,44
117° Valzano Antonio Amatori Podistica Terni 1952 Sm-60 0.49.13  4,44
118° Lupi Giampiero Sabina Marathon 1949 Sm-65 0.49.25  4,45
119° Pinelli Enrico Amatori Podistica Terni 1960 Sm-55 0.49.32  4,46
120° Bacaro Quinto Acli Tinarelli 1973 Sm-40 0.50.25  4,51
121° Petrini Moreno Atletica Spoleto 2010 1955 Sm-60 0.50.28  4,51
122° Proietti Giuseppe Pod. Myricae Terni 1956 Sm-55 0.50.29  4,51
123° Siroti Fabien Atletica Spoleto 2010 1971 Sm-40 0.50.34  4,52
124° Conti Valerio Pod. Myricae Terni 1965 Sm-50 0.50.35  4,52
125° Camaiani Luciano Amatori Podistica Terni 1955 Sm-60 0.51.08  4,55
126° Spinelli Pierluigi Amatori Podistica Terni 1973 Sm-40 0.51.09  4,55
127° Chiara Antoni Athletic Lab Amelia 1977 Sm-35 0.51.10  4,55
128° Martinelli Maurizio Uisport Avis Todi Pg 1981 Amat-m 0.51.12  4,55
129° Agliani Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 1957 Sm-55 0.51.18  4,56
130° Biasciano Francesco Amatori Podistica Terni 1971 Sm-40 0.51.30  4,57
131° Cecchi Mauro Pod. Avis Narni Tr 1964 Sm-50 0.51.37  4,58
132° Gentili Fausto Pod. Avis Narni Tr 1960 Sm-55 0.51.46  4,59
133° Botondi Matteo Amatori Podistica Terni 1980 Sm-35 0.51.48  4,59
134° Santini Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni 1968 Sm-45 0.51.50  4,59
135° Sabatini Enrico Forti Runners Terni 1979 Sm-35 0.51.56  5,00
136° Franceschini Fabrizio Forti Runners Terni 1966 Sm-45 0.51.57  5,00
137° Di Giovenali Gianni Pod. Myricae Terni 1970 Sm-45 0.52.00  5,00
138° Sirignano Arnaldo Atl. Del Parco Roma 1935 Sm-70 0.52.11  5,01
139° Nevi Umbro Amatori Podistica Terni 1957 Sm-55 0.52.21  5,02
140° Diamanti Sergio Pod. Myricae Terni 1959 Sm-55 0.52.23  5,02
141° Rizzo Francesco Amatori Podistica Terni 1966 Sm-45 0.52.31  5,03
142° Poletti Antonio Podistica Avis Terni 1970 Sm-45 0.52.42  5,04
143° Durastanti Federico Podistica Carsulae Tr 1974 Sm-40 0.52.50  5,05
144° Giacco Domenico Cat Sport Roma 1952 Sm-60 0.52.56  5,05
145° Mariani Remo Amatori Podistica Terni 1962 Sm-50 0.53.02  5,06
146° Moroni Tommaso Amatori Podistica Terni 1980 Sm-35 0.53.03  5,06
147° Celi Luca Pod. Avis Narni Tr 1965 Sm-50 0.53.07  5,06
148° Scacciafratte Tonino Podistica Avis Terni 1950 Sm-65 0.53.08  5,07
149° Giuli Andrea Podistica Avis Terni 1965 Sm-50 0.53.10  5,07
150° Biribanti Moreno Podistica Carsulae Tr 1951 Sm-60 0.53.23  5,08
151° Cozza Andrea Amatori Podistica Terni 1977 Sm-35 0.53.25  5,08
152° Cavalletti Roberto Pod. Myricae Terni 1971 Sm-40 0.53.44  5,10
153° Falchi Silvio Amatori Podistica Terni 1943 Sm-70 0.54.26  5,14
154° Di Nolfo Santo Avis Torino 1949 Sm-65 0.54.30  5,14
155° Borghi Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni 1941 Sm-70 0.54.40  5,15
156° Menghini Lucio Pod. Myricae Terni 1959 Sm-55 0.54.44  5,16
157° Neri Marco Amatori Podistica Terni 1964 Sm-50 0.55.27  5,20
158° Straccini Luciano Uisp Terni 1967 Sm-45 0.56.38  5,27
159° Formica Nazzareno G.s. A. Monti Terni 1952 Sm-60 0.56.58  5,29
160° Manni Stefano Pod. Myricae Terni 1967 Sm-45 0.57.30  5,32
161° Angelini Marzio Uisport Avis Todi Pg 1954 Sm-60 0.57.58  5,34
162° Cesaroni Tonino Runners Sangemini Tr 1963 Sm-50 0.58.28  5,37
163° Luna Emanuele Pod. Avis Narni Tr 1970 Sm-45 0.58.29  5,37
164° Persichetti Umbro Podistica Carsulae Tr 1956 Sm-55 0.58.38  5,38
165° Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr 1941 Sm-70 1.05.28  6,18
166° Antinori Gabriele Amatori Podistica Terni 1973 Sm-40 1.07.14  6,28
167° Conti Francesco Podistica Carsulae Tr 1967 Sm-45 1.08.28  6,35
168° Stentella Mauro Podistica Avis Terni 1960 Sm-55 1.09.34  6,41
Classifica Generale   Femminle  Km 10,400
Clas. Cognome Nome Societą A Nascita Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Ostili Paola G.s. A. Monti Terni 1972 Sf-40 0.42.41  4,06
2^ Breccia Emanuela Libertas Orvieto Tr 1972 Sf-40 0.45.12  4,21
3^ Venturini Eleonora Athletic Terni 1978 Under/40 0.45.17  4,21
4^ Gismondi Rosangela Podistica Carsulae Tr 1974 Sf-40 0.45.55  4,25
5^ Lodato Francesca G.s. A. Monti Terni 1987 Under/40 0.47.41  4,35
6^ Battelli Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr 1960 Over/50 0.47.53  4,36
7^ Santoni Lucia Atletica Spoleto 2010 1966 Sf-40 0.48.15  4,38
8^ Diamanti Paola Amatori Podistica Terni 1969 Sf-40 0.48.52  4,42
9^ Giontella Francesca Pod. Myricae Terni 1979 Under/40 0.48.59  4,43
10^ Cavallari Chiara Amatori Podistica Terni 1984 Under/40 0.49.09  4,44
11^ Nini Sabina Amatori Podistica Terni 1971 Sf-40 0.49.12  4,44
12^ Federici Francesca Amatori Podistica Terni 1979 Under/40 0.49.12  4,44
13^ Leonardi Mara Pod. Myricae Terni 1981 Under/40 0.49.39  4,46
14^ Picchiami Barbara Amatori Podistica Terni 1970 Sf-40 0.51.06  4,55
15^ Corazza Gabriella Pod. Myricae Terni 1966 Sf-40 0.51.11  4,55
16^ Landi Emanuela Pod. Myricae Terni 1974 Sf-40 0.51.31  4,57
17^ Grandoni Luisiana Amatori Podistica Terni 1969 Sf-40 0.52.11  5,01
18^ Bellaccini Valentina G.s. A. Monti Terni 1991 Under/40 0.52.17  5,02
19^ Sabatini Serena Pod. Myricae Terni 1975 Under/40 0.52.26  5,02
20^ Martoni Caterina Amatori Podistica Terni 1984 Under/40 0.52.40  5,04
21^ Cavallari Valentina Amatori Podistica Terni 1984 Under/40 0.53.20  5,08
22^ Sabatini Cristina Pod. Myricae Terni 1967 Sf-40 0.53.24  5,08
23^ Cecchini Rita A Quelli Che Lo Sport 1983 Under/40 0.53.26  5,08
24^ Nullo Federica A Quelli Che Lo Sport 1986 Under/40 0.53.27  5,08
25^ Gatti Cinzia Amatori Podistica Terni 1969 Sf-40 0.53.49  5,10
26^ Silverio Stefania Amatori Podistica Terni 1973 Sf-40 0.54.25  5,14
27^ Sabatini Daniela Podistica Carsulae Tr 1960 Over/50 0.54.37  5,15
28^ Cascio Monia Pod. Myricae Terni 1970 Sf-40 0.54.43  5,16
29^ Biscarini Lorella Runners Sangemini Tr 1961 Over/50 0.55.02  5,18
30^ Guarnello Serenella Podistica Carsulae Tr 1957 Over/50 0.55.07  5,18
31^ Laurucci Daniela Amatori Podistica Terni 1962 Over/50 0.55.15  5,19
32^ Pasquini AnnaMaria Pod. Avis Narni Tr 1955 Over/50 0.57.29  5,32
33^ Serafino Teresa Amatori Podistica Terni 1956 Over/50 0.58.00  5,35
34^ Rotondi Rita Amatori Podistica Terni 1967 Sf-40 0.58.26  5,37
35^ Emiri Elisa Amatori Podistica Terni 1976 Under/40 1.05.27  6,18
36^ Sensi Daniela Amatori Podistica Terni 1950 Over/50 1.08.30  6,35
37^ Tosone Monica Amatori Podistica Terni 1971 Sf-40 1.08.31  6,35
38^ Valentini Roberta Pod. Myricae Terni 1966 Sf-40 1.08.33  6,35
39^ Colafigli Simonetta Amatori Podistica Terni 1958 Over/50 1.09.34  6,41
40^ Tartamelli Lina Amatori Podistica Terni 1946 Over/50 1.09.35  6,41

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------