Strade del Colle  - km 10,700

Collestrada - Pg -  1/5/2015

 

foto (by G.Rustici)

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 10,700
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Lucchetti Andrea 1975 As Athlon Asi Bastia Sm-40 0.38.18  3,35
2░ Harrison Thomas 1992 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.39.45  3,43
3░ Ferretti Diego 1975 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-40 0.41.20  3,52
4░ Bistocchi Luca 1986 Atletica il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.41.28  3,53
5░ Liberti Paolo 1980 Athletic Terni Sm-35 0.41.34  3,53
6░ Busto Marco 1964 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-50 0.41.39  3,54
7░ Franceschelli Luigi 1970 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.41.43  3,54
8░ Giovannini Lorenzo 1975 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.41.54  3,55
9░ Panfili Flavio 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.42.21  3,57
10░ Minciotti Massimiliano 1972 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 0.42.25  3,58
11░ Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.42.50  4,00
12░ Galuppa Matteo 1985 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.43.03  4,01
13░ Smacchia Luca 1987 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Amat-m 0.43.08  4,02
14░ Grelli Simone 1970 Atleta Libero Sm-45 0.43.10  4,02
15░ Bragetti Giampiero 1970 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.43.16  4,03
16░ Pirilli Andrea 1969 Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 0.43.22  4,03
17░ Scandella Ivan Luigi 1971 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.43.23  4,03
18░ Ricci Carlo 1975 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.43.27  4,04
19░ Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 G.s. Filippide C. del Lago Sm-40 0.43.32  4,04
20░ Grazieschi Paolo 1992 Atletica Capanne Pg Amat-m 0.43.42  4,05
21░ Taccucci Maurizio 1970 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.43.47  4,06
22░ Caporali Sandro 1962 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.43.50  4,06
23░ Arcelli Andrea 1987 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.43.56  4,06
24░ Bertolini Ademaro 1956 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.44.06  4,07
25░ Faustino Salvatore 1969 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.44.08  4,07
26░ Graziani Fabio 1979 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 0.44.11  4,08
27░ Laterza Luigi 1964 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.44.13  4,08
28░ Pacetti Simone 1972 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.44.32  4,10
29░ Giannoni Claudio 1961 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.44.52  4,12
30░ Terchi Nocentini Fabrizio 1966 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-45 0.45.07  4,13
31░ Battistelli Fabio 1979 Assisi Runners Sm-35 0.45.11  4,13
32░ Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.45.15  4,14
33░ Gabarrini Angelo 1961 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.45.21  4,14
34░ Fanelli Riccardo 1953 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.45.22  4,14
35░ Iaiani Giuseppe 1961 Uisp Foligno Sm-50 0.45.26  4,15
36░ Bigarini Marco 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.45.31  4,15
37░ Scali Giorgio 1987 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.45.50  4,17
38░ Ercolanetti Luca 1994 Atletica il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.45.57  4,18
39░ Pisani Emilio 1971 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 0.45.58  4,18
40░ Pompei Enrico 1958 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.46.08  4,19
41░ Castellani Simone 1972 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.46.11  4,19
42░ Duranti Roberto 1968 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.46.13  4,19
43░ Rossi Riccardo 1966 Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 0.46.14  4,19
44░ Donini Simone 1972 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.46.15  4,19
45░ Saveri Ugo 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.46.17  4,20
46░ Ventanni Onelio 1953 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.46.39  4,22
47░ Zoccolini Michele 1974 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 0.46.50  4,23
48░ Staccini Claudio 1964 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.47.00  4,24
49░ Pacetti Silvio 1969 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.47.06  4,24
50░ Mazzoni Michele 1975 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.47.09  4,24
51░ Proietti Bocchini Pierluca 1972 Atletica Umbertide Sm-40 0.47.13  4,25
52░ Boschetti Francesco 1969 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-45 0.47.15  4,25
53░ Lamincia Gianluca 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.47.25  4,26
54░ Ribigini Leonardo 1973 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.47.29  4,26
55░ Zepparelli Fabio 1970 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 0.47.42  4,27
56░ Lince Mirco 1972 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.47.44  4,28
57░ Lanti Daniele 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.47.46  4,28
58░ Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.47.52  4,28
59░ Rosa Francesco 1979 Atina Trail Running Sm-35 0.48.05  4,30
60░ Frenguelli Franco 1956 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.48.16  4,31
61░ Taccucci Alessio 1995 Atletica il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.48.17  4,31
62░ Cassetta Fabio 1972 Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.48.26  4,32
63░ Manganelli Guido 1985 Podistica Avis Deruta Amat-m 0.48.35  4,32
64░ Marcantonini Roberto 1964 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 0.48.41  4,33
65░ Santuari Franco 1962 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.48.43  4,33
66░ Bosco Sabino 1966 Assisi Runners Sm-45 0.48.47  4,34
67░ Stinchetti Massimo 1966 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 0.49.04  4,35
68░ Cambiotti Mauro 1951 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.49.05  4,35
69░ Bariletti Vincenzo 1960 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.49.08  4,36
70░ Lollini Manuel 1971 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.49.09  4,36
71░ Tugliani Roberto 1966 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-45 0.49.14  4,36
72░ Gobbini Simone 1972 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.49.16  4,36
73░ Calderini Cristiano 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.49.29  4,37
74░ Arcelli Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.49.36  4,38
75░ Passeri Luciano 1951 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-60 0.49.39  4,38
76░ Ceccarelli Enrico 1977 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-35 0.49.41  4,39
77░ Ficola Roberto 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-35 0.49.43  4,39
78░ Goracci Marco 1966 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-45 0.49.45  4,39
79░ Porfiri Mauro 1968 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.49.57  4,40
80░ Caviglioni Patrizio 1980 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 0.49.59  4,40
81░ Ciacci Matteo 1982 Atletica il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.50.02  4,41
82░ Timi Mauro 1960 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-55 0.50.03  4,41
83░ Poggianti Francesco 1963 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.50.04  4,41
84░ Urbani Giulio 1993 Atletica il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.50.05  4,41
85░ Ribigini Domenico 1947 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-60 0.50.11  4,41
86░ Ziarelli Fabio 1972 Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.50.13  4,42
87░ Brugnoni Luciano 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.50.15  4,42
88░ Biscarini Enrico 1959 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-55 0.50.18  4,42
89░ Granieri Emanuele 1978 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 0.50.22  4,42
90░ Pagiotti Simone 1978 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 0.50.37  4,44
91░ Parri Giovanni 1962 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-50 0.50.38  4,44
92░ Candi Silvano 1971 Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.50.49  4,45
93░ Ubaldi Eugenio 1959 Assisi Runners Sm-55 0.50.54  4,45
94░ Bocci Vainer 1970 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 0.50.55  4,46
95░ Crocilli Leonardo 1966 Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-45 0.50.58  4,46
96░ Crotti Luca 1971 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 0.51.06  4,47
97░ Moretti Alessio 1959 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Sm-55 0.51.21  4,48
98░ Belli Giuseppe 1971 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 0.51.22  4,48
99░ Bazzoffita Moreno 1984 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Amat-m 0.51.23  4,48
100░ Corazzi Alberto 1970 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.51.24  4,48
101░ Guastaveglie Vladimiro 1967 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.51.25  4,48
102░ Bianchi Massimo 1966 Assisi Runners Sm-45 0.51.27  4,49
103░ Bastianini Eros 1969 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.51.28  4,49
104░ Buccioli Gianluca 1970 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-45 0.51.40  4,50
105░ Pencelli Stefano 1979 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.51.49  4,51
106░ Burrini Guido 1966 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-45 0.52.00  4,52
107░ Peducci Maurizio 1950 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.52.06  4,52
108░ Vagnarelli Gianluca 1972 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.52.14  4,53
109░ Mogini Fabio 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.52.25  4,54
110░ Mandolini Stefano 1959 Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-55 0.52.27  4,54
111░ Panicale Stefano 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.52.30  4,54
112░ Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.52.44  4,56
113░ Peducci Michele 1972 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.52.53  4,57
114░ Canapari Francesco 1958 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.52.56  4,57
115░ Cogorni Proietti Sauro 1960 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-55 0.52.58  4,57
116░ Boto Enrico 1975 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.53.00  4,57
117░ Martiriggiano Giuseppe 1968 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.53.12  4,58
118░ Bonanno Egidio 1964 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Sm-50 0.53.17  4,59
119░ Burani David 1959 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-55 0.53.22  4,59
120░ Marchetti Luca 1971 Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.53.24  4,59
121░ Fondacci Marco 1984 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.53.27  5,00
122░ Sollevanti Marco 1973 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.53.28  5,00
123░ Ridolfi Massimo 1962 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.53.30  5,00
124░ Tizzi Alberto 1975 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.53.53  5,02
125░ Mencarini Paolo 1964 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-50 0.54.09  5,04
126░ Pericoli Claudio 1978 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.54.13  5,04
127░ Giorgi Francesco 1969 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.54.23  5,05
128░ Arcaleni Michele 1970 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.54.24  5,05
129░ Testa Fabio 1974 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.54.31  5,06
130░ Sdringola Simone 1970 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.54.58  5,08
131░ Testa Davide 1954 Assisi Runners Sm-60 0.55.07  5,09
132░ Cellini Matteo 1968 Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 0.55.09  5,09
133░ Muggianu Maurizio 1965 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.55.15  5,10
134░ Sabatini Marco 1966 Assisi Runners Sm-45 0.55.16  5,10
135░ Bocchini Maurizio 1969 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.55.17  5,10
136░ Ricci Mirko 1971 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.55.20  5,10
137░ Nobilini Luca 1976 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.55.22  5,10
138░ Giannoni Ilvio 1981 Atletica il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.55.36  5,12
139░ Rossi Gianluca 1968 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.55.41  5,12
140░ Stabile Marco 1976 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.55.44  5,13
141░ Minciarelli Stefano 1965 Assisi Runners Sm-50 0.55.45  5,13
142░ Pasquini Mario 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.55.48  5,13
143░ Pizzoferrato Mario 1957 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.55.55  5,14
144░ Bresciani Claudio 1958 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 0.55.56  5,14
145░ SantagÓ Antonio 1960 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 0.55.57  5,14
146░ Bertoldi Andrea 1973 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.55.58  5,14
147░ Muto Pasqualino 1959 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-55 0.56.09  5,15
148░ Zucca Nicola 1978 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-35 0.56.23  5,16
149░ Di Matteo Mario 1955 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-60 0.56.34  5,17
150░ Cassioli Paolo 1979 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.56.50  5,19
151░ Galeazzi Giuliano 1955 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.57.15  5,21
152░ Marzi Marco 1979 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 0.57.55  5,25
153░ Pagnotta Luca 1979 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.58.05  5,26
154░ Baldoni Damiano 1982 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Amat-m 0.58.20  5,27
155░ Tessadori Romualdo 1960 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.58.21  5,27
156░ Baldassarri Alesandro 1980 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.58.22  5,27
157░ Gaggiotti Luigi 1975 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.58.30  5,28
158░ Torzoni Giovanni 1958 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-55 0.58.33  5,28
159░ Billeri Maurizio 1958 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.58.37  5,29
160░ Cassioli Michele 1971 Atletica Csain Perugia Sm-40 0.58.38  5,29
161░ Brozzi Fabio 1960 Acar Unicredit Pg Sm-55 0.58.42  5,29
162░ Tortoioli Andrea 1967 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 0.58.45  5,29
163░ Lazzari Sergio 1962 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.58.46  5,30
164░ Fiordi Fabio 1963 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.58.47  5,30
165░ Rossi Federico 1980 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.58.49  5,30
166░ Todini Matteo 1988 Run Card Amat-m 0.58.50  5,30
167░ Tomassoni Luca 1970 Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 0.59.09  5,32
168░ Renga Michele 1968 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 0.59.12  5,32
169░ Angelella Daniele 1975 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-40 0.59.30  5,34
170░ Pasqualini Fabrizio 1958 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-55 1.00.18  5,38
171░ Mastrini Maurizio 1985 Podistica Avis Deruta Amat-m 1.00.19  5,38
172░ Gaetani Ivano 1972 Atleta Libero Sm-40 1.00.23  5,39
173░ Grillo Giacomo 1958 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 1.00.31  5,39
174░ Piccini Franco 1958 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 1.00.54  5,41
175░ Fanculli Alberto 1952 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-60 1.01.10  5,43
176░ Ortica Adriano 1946 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-60 1.01.29  5,45
177░ Rastelli Franco 1955 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-60 1.01.34  5,45
178░ Carletti Fabrizio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 1.03.02  5,53
179░ Boriosi Francesco 1969 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-45 1.03.12  5,54
180░ Gasbarro Massimo 1971 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 1.04.07  6,00
181░ Brugiati Luca 1966 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-45 1.05.24  6,07
182░ Boccali Eric 1969 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-45 1.05.45  6,09
183░ Grilli Luca 1976 Group Sport Acar Sm-35 1.06.37  6,14
184░ Giovi Fabrizio 1962 Asd Gruppi Sportivi Acar Sm-50 1.06.38  6,14
185░ Perito Stefano 1952 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 1.08.15  6,23
186░ Petrazzini Giuseppe 1955 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 1.08.21  6,23
187░ Bocci Giovanni 1951 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 1.09.01  6,27
188░ Orioli Sergio 1958 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 1.09.02  6,27
189░ Suvieri Luca 1973 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 1.11.47  6,43
190░ Ciampi Vittorio 1940 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 1.16.38  7,10
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 10,700
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Tamburi Silvia 1981 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/35 0.46.07  4,19
2^ Draoli M. Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners Over/45 0.48.46  4,33
3^ Antonini Michela 1979 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sf-40 0.48.55  4,34
4^ Billi Franca 1965 G.s. Filippide C. del Lago Over/45 0.49.17  4,36
5^ Vichi Katiuscia 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sf-40 0.49.33  4,38
6^ Camellini Federica 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sf-40 0.50.21  4,42
7^ Pipparoni Giorgia 1990 Atletica Capanne Pg Under/35 0.50.53  4,45
8^ Enge Mike 1968 Runner Monte Acuto Over/45 0.51.19  4,48
9^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 0.52.49  4,56
10^ Piastra Lorena 1977 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sf-40 0.53.09  4,58
11^ Cioli Patrizia 1973 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Sf-40 0.53.29  5,00
12^ Pasquali Simona 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Sf-40 0.54.22  5,05
13^ Goretti Valentina 1977 Podistica Avis Deruta Sf-40 0.54.56  5,08
14^ Tribbioli Silvia 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sf-40 0.55.54  5,13
15^ Del Bianco Silvia 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 0.56.24  5,16
16^ Vella Debora 1969 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Over/45 0.56.46  5,18
17^ Rizzuto Lucrezia 1990 Atletica il Colle Pg Under/35 0.57.01  5,20
18^ Spitoni Beatrice 1980 Atletica il Colle Pg Sf-40 0.57.04  5,20
19^ Gerbi Erika 1974 Atletica il Colle Pg Sf-40 0.57.38  5,23
20^ Venturi Chiara 1976 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sf-40 0.57.41  5,23
21^ Saccoccini Roberta 1962 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 0.57.52  5,24
22^ Barberini Michela 1984 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/35 0.58.32  5,28
23^ Rastelli Valeria 1980 Atletica Capanne Pg Sf-40 0.58.43  5,29
24^ Protani Francesca 1966 Atletica il Colle Pg Over/45 0.58.48  5,30
25^ Burani Monia 1969 Podistica Avis Deruta Over/45 0.59.03  5,31
26^ Zangarelli Laura 1972 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sf-40 0.59.11  5,32
27^ Arboleda Arroyo Maria Esther 1978 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sf-40 0.59.32  5,34
28^ Barola Silvia 1974 Atletica il Colle Pg Sf-40 0.59.33  5,34
29^ Macellari Ivana 1968 Atletica il Colle Pg Over/45 1.00.51  5,41
30^ Lucaroni Simona 1979 Podistica Avis Deruta Sf-40 1.01.27  5,45
31^ Fabbri Patrizia 1962 Uisp Perugia Over/45 1.02.12  5,49
32^ Mantovani Alda 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Over/45 1.02.17  5,49
33^ Staccioli Gabriela 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Over/45 1.03.55  5,58
34^ Mercantini Maria Grazia 1961 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 1.03.58  5,59
35^ Benedetti Debora 1975 Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno Sf-40 1.05.01  6,05
36^ Cavallucci Valentina 1982 Assisi Runners Under/35 1.06.27  6,13
37^ Ciavaglia Stefania 1974 Assisi Runners Sf-40 1.06.28  6,13
38^ Maculan Carla 1964 Podistica Avis Deruta Over/45 1.06.45  6,14
39^ Pelli Alessandra 1970 Podistica Avis Deruta Sf-40 1.06.46  6,14
40^ Bonucci Elisa 1983 Podistica Avis Deruta Under/35 1.06.51  6,15
41^ Bianchi Daniela 1967 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sf-40 1.09.01  6,27
42^ Gabrioni Federica 1971 Atletica il Colle Pg Sf-40 1.11.59  6,44
43^ Ronchi Annalisa 1982 Gubbio Runners Pg Under/35 1.14.39  6,59
44^ Righetti Rosanna 1955 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/45 1.17.24  7,14

 

 

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------