Orvieto in corsa - Km 7

Orvieto (Tr) -  1/5/2015

 

 

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile -km 7
Clas. Cognome  Nome SocietÓ Categ. Tempo Media
1░ SCARDETTA LUCA Libertas Orvieto Tr SM 35 00:24:10 03:27
2░ BONCIO MATTEO Libertas Orvieto Tr AMA 34 00:24:16 03:28
3░ MERLUZZO MATTEO G.s. Filippide C. del Lago AMA 34 00:24:22 03:28
4░ TADDEI ROBERTO Di Marco Sport Vt SM 35 00:24:31 03:30
5░ CHIAPPINI DANIELE Podistica Carsulae Tr SM 35 00:24:35 03:30
6░ ARSETTI GUIDO Atletica Alto Lazio SM 45 00:24:53 03:33
7░ PAOLI ROBERTO Atl. Zona Olimpica  AMA 34 00:25:50 03:41
8░ FARAONI CLAUDIO Di Marco Sport Vt SM 55 00:25:51 03:41
9░ LUPI PAOLO Libertas Orvieto Tr AMA 34 00:25:52 03:41
10░ PALLOTTA ANTONELLO Bolsena Forum SM 40 00:26:10 03:44
11░ SERVA ELIO Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno AMA 34 00:26:12 03:44
12░ GRECO PASQUALE Di Marco Sport Vt SM 35 00:26:14 03:44
13░ BAZZUCCHI MAURO A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra Pg SM 50 00:26:17 03:45
14░ CUITI STEFANO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema SM 40 00:26:22 03:46
15░ MARINI ANDREA Di Marco Sport Vt SM 35 00:26:31 03:47
16░ CAVALLUCCI MARCO Runners Sangemini Tr SM 45 00:26:32 03:47
17░ CARLINI STEFANO UISP SM 45 00:26:32 03:47
18░ COLETTI ALESSIO Podistica Avis Deruta SM 35 00:26:33 03:47
19░ MERCANTINI FRANCO Podistica Carsulae Tr SM 50 00:26:33 03:47
20░ LICATA GABRIELE Gubbio Runners Pg SM 40 00:26:34 03:47
21░ MINISTRO FRANCESCO Amatori Podistica Terni SM 40 00:26:35 03:47
22░ ZANINO GIOVANNI ALES A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra Pg SM 45 00:26:36 03:48
23░ PETRUZZI PAOLO Gi. Point Professione Sport AMA 34 00:26:53 03:50
24░ CALZINI CARLO Di Marco Sport Vt SM 50 00:26:57 03:51
25░ MINELLI FEDERICO Gubbio Runners Pg SM 40 00:27:23 03:54
26░ POLTICCHIA ROBERTO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema SM 50 00:27:24 03:54
27░ SPACCI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema SM 45 00:27:25 03:55
28░ MARTELLI ROBERTO Di Marco Sport Vt SM 50 00:27:26 03:55
29░ URBANI LUCA Libertas Orvieto Tr AMA 34 00:27:27 03:55
30░ ROMOLI MARCO A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra Pg SM  35 00:27:33 03:56
31░ CORIGLIANO ANTONINO Atl. Etrusca Tuscania SM 50 00:27:37 03:56
32░ RASPA ALESSANDRO Assisi Runners AMA 34 00:27:38 03:56
33░ DOMINICI PATRIZIO Libertas Orvieto Tr SM 50 00:27:40 03:57
34░ PELLICCIA ALBERTO Libertas Orvieto Tr SM 50 00:27:42 03:57
35░ BIONDINI MARCO Uisport Avis Todi Pg AMA 34 00:27:45 03:57
36░ BARCAROLI ALESSANDRO Libertas Orvieto Tr SM  50 00:27:47 03:58
37░ LOZZI GIANCARLO Bolsena Forum SM  50 00:27:50 03:58
38░ PIANTONI MICHELE Podistica Carsulae Tr AMA 34 00:27:52 03:58
39░ ANDREUCCI ANDREA Podistica Carsulae Tr SM 40 00:27:54 03:59
40░ SABBATINl FABIO Atl. La Sbarra SM 50 00:27:56 03:59
41░ GRIMALDI MASSIMILIANO Podistica Carsulae Tr SM 45 00:27:58 03:59
42░ CAMPANELLI VALERIO Atl. Zona Olimpica  SM 40 00:28:01 04:00
43░ ALEMANNO FILIPPO Uisport Avis Todi Pg AMA 34 00:28:02 04:00
44░ RIZZO GABRIELE Di Marco Sport Vt SM 35 00:28:03 04:00
45░ BELLINI FABRIZIO Libertas Orvieto Tr SM 50 00:28:05 04:00
46░ DEMMA FRANCESCO Podistica Carsulae Tr AMA 34 00:28:06 04:00
47░ BOSCO AUGUSTO BENED Amatori Podistica Terni AMA 34 00:28:08 04:01
48░ CORICELLO ANTONIO Podistica Corciano Pg SM 40 00:28:10 04:01
49░ SABATINI GIAN PATRIZIO Libertas Orvieto Tr SM 45 00:28:24 04:03
50░ BARBARESE LUCA Podistica Carsulae Tr AMA 34 00:28:52 04:04
51░ COCCIOLO ISMAELE Podistica Carsulae Tr SM 40 00:29:11 04:04
52░ BARONI TIZIANO Csain Perugia SM 55 00:29:15 04:06
53░ ALLEGRUCCI FABIO Gubbio Runners Pg SM  40 00:29:26 04:09
54░ PEPARINI ANDREA UISP AMA 34 00:29:32 04:10
55░ CAPITONI MARCO Di Marco Sport Vt SM 50 00:29:34 04:10
56░ SALEPPiCO MORENO Libertas Orvieto Tr SM 45 00:29:44 04:14
57░ ANGELUCCI MASSIMO Runners Sangemini Tr SM 50 00:29:45 04:20
58░ ANTONELLI ANDREA Podistica Avis Deruta SM  40 00:29:47 04:20
59░ PIGNI ALVARO Uisport Avis Todi Pg SM  55 00:29:48 04:20
60░ MASSATANI DAVIDE Rieti Footworks SM 55 00:29:49 04:20
61░ BUCAIONI MAURO Libertas Orvieto Tr SM 50 00:29:51 04:21
62░ CESARETTI MASSSIMO Uisp SM 45 00:29:55 04:25
63░ SBERNA FABIO Libertas Orvieto Tr AMA 34 00:30:00 04:25
64░ DE ANGELIS LEONARDO Podistica Carsulae Tr SM 50 00:30:01 04:25
65░ MATARAZZI MARCO Atletica Taino Gualdo Tadino SM  40 00:30:03 04:25
66░ CONTI ROBERTO Atletica Orte SM 45 00:30:04 04:26
67░ URBANI GIOVANNI Libertas Orvieto Tr SM  35 00:30:05 04:26
68░ CASTRINI GIUSEPPE Bolsena Forum AMA 34 00:30:06 04:26
69░ DE SANTIS  TARCISIO Di Marco Sport Vt SM 60 00:30:08 04:26
70░ ISIOORI ETTORE Di Marco Sport Vt SM 55 00:30:09 04:26
71░ MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO G.s .Athlon Bastia SM 60 00:30:10 04:26
72░ SBARRINI MARCO Bolsena Forum SM 45 00:30:17 04:28
73░ BURLA DEVIS Libertas Orvieto Tr SM 35 00:30:32 04:30
74░ BATTAGLINI PIETRO Bolsena Forum SM 50 00:30:38 04:31
75░ SELVAGGINI ROBERTO Libertas Orvieto Tr SM 45 00:31:51 04:33
76░ MOSCETTI ENRICO Bolsena Forum SM 50 00:32:00 04:34
77░ ROSSI ROBERTO Bolsena Forum SM  45 00:32:02 04:34
78░ BIONDINI CARLO Uisport Avis Todi Pg SM  50 00:32:04 04:34
79░ PIANTONI LEONARDO Podistica Carsulae Tr AMA 34 00:32:06 04:35
80░ AGNUSDEI GABRIELE Libertas Orvieto Tr AMA 34 00:32:08 04:35
81░ FERRANTE GIUSEPPE Di Marco Sport Vt SM 50 00:33:11 04:35
82░ TASCHINI GIANPAOLO Atl. Zona Olimpica  SM 40 00:33:13 04:36
83░ DEFEO PIERPAOLO Podistica Volumnia  Pg SM 60 00:33:17 04:36
84░ RONCA LUCA Atl. Zona Olimpica  SM  40 00:33:18 04:36
85░ CERQUAGLIA MARIO Atletica Il Colle Pg SM  50 00:33:20 04:37
86░ BOCCIALONI EMORE Di Marco Sport Vt SM 55 00:33:40 04:38
87░ CONTICELLI LEONARDO Libertas Orvieto Tr SM 35 00:33:45 04:39
88░ CORALLONI PIERLUIGI Athletica Label Amelia SM  45 00:33:54 04:40
89░ PRILI ALESSANDRO Libertas Orvieto Tr SM 45 00:33:56 04:42
90░ NANNI GIUSEPPE Csi Viterbo SM 60 00:34:29 04:47
91░ BAIA GIORGIO Atl. Energia Roma SM  65 00:34:30 04:47
92░ PERICOLI LEONARDO G.s. Filippide C. del Lago SM 40 00:34:31 04:47
93░ LEGITTIMO FRANCESCO Di Marco Sport Vt SM 55 00:34:34 04:56
94░ MOSCETTI LUIGI Atl. Energia Roma SM 60 00:34:36 04:56
95░ PAGLIACCIA MAURIZIO Bolsena Forum SM 45 00:34:39 04:57
96░ PIERELLI VINICIO Atletica Taino Gualdo Tadino SM 55 00:34:40 04:57
97░ VIOLA SERGIO Libertas Orvieto Tr SM 55 00:34:42 04:57
98░ CIRICIOFOLO MASSIMILIANO Libertas Orvieto Tr SM 50 00:34:58 05:01
99░ BUZi LUIGI Bolsena Forum SM 60 00:34:59 05:01
100░ RONDELLI DANTE RODOLFO Atletica Taino Gualdo Tadino SM45 00:35:08 05:01
101░ CROCIONE DANIELE Athletica Label Amelia SM 50 00:35:10 05:01
102░ REGNI MIRCO Podistica Avis Deruta SM 50 00:35:12 05:01
103░ BARZACCA GIULIO Atletica Taino Gualdo Tadino SM 35 00:36:24 05:12
104░ ROSSI PAOLO A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra Pg SM 50 00:36:25 05:12
105░ BOCCHINO MARIO Libertas Orvieto Tr SM 45 00:36:26 05:12
106░ BURLA FERNANDO Bolsena Forum SM 65 00:37:35 05:22
107░ CIABATTINI EURO Uips Chianciano  SM 60 00:37:39 05:22
108░ FORTUNATI MASSIMO Uisport Avis Todi Pg SM 50 00:38:32 05:30
109░ MANTOVANI NAZZARENO A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra Pg SM  60 00:38:38 05:31
110░ FAGGIANI GIORDANO Bolsena Forum SM  60 00:38:40 05:31
111░ FERRANTE FABRIZIO Atl. Etrusca Tuscania SM 45 00:38:41 05:31
112░ TADDEI NAZZARENO Atletica Trevi Pg SM 65 00:38:47 05:32
113░ SERLUPINI ANTONIO A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra Pg SM 65 00:40:18 05:45
114░ ISOLA ANTONIO Podistica Carsulae Tr SM 65 00:46:37 05:56
115░ PICCIAFUOCO GIUSEPPE Atletica Winner Foligno SM 65 00:51:30 05:57
           
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 7,000
Clas. Cognome  Nome SocietÓ Categ. Tempo Media
1^ CARDARELLI FABIOLA Amatori Podistica Terni SF 40 00:26:50 03:50
2^ PEDETTI VALERIA Libertas Orvieto Tr SF 40 00:29:57 04:25
3^ SORDINI LAURA Bolsena Forum SF 35 00:30:02 04:25
4^ LUTTAZZI ROBERTA Atl. La Sbarra SF 40 00:30:35 04:30
5^ SOFIA FEDERICA Di Marco Sport Vt SF 40 00:33:32 04:37
6^ GIONTELLA FRANCESCA Podistica Myricae Tr SF 35 00:34:32 04:47
7^ PASCOLIMI RITA Atl. Zona Olimpica  SF 40 00:34:33 04:56
8^ RANUCCI DANIELA Bolsena Forum SF 40 00:35:11 05:01
9^ RIZZO VALERIA Atletica Orte SF 40 00:36:22 05:11
10^ VAN KAMPEN CARLA Scavo 2000 SF 40 00:36:23 05:11
11^ NANDESI TIZIANA Podistica Corciano Pg SF 35 00:36:27 05:12
12^ SEVERO NETO IONE Bolsena Forum SF 40 00:37:34 05:22
13^ DELA BINA GIULIA Assisi Runners SF 35 00:37:38 05:22
14^ VALTERIO DANIELA Bolsena Forum SF 35 00:38:31 05:30
15^ CANTINI LUCIANA Atletica Avis Perugia SF 40 00:38:33 05:30
16^ TROVATO BARBARA Podistica Carsulae Tr SF 35 00:38:36 05:30
17^ DOMINICI ANTONIETTA Bolsena Forum SF 40 00:38:43 05:31
18^ MAZZIERI MARIA   SF 40 00:38:45 05:31
19^ GUARNERI ERIKA Libertas Orvieto Tr SF 35 00:38:51 05:33
20^ MONCELSI ALICE Libertas Orvieto Tr SF 35 00:39:06 05:35
21^ VAGNARELLI REMA A.s.p.a. Bastia Umbra Pg SF 40 00:40:13 05:44
22^ DE NICOLA LAURA Podistica Carsulae Tr SF 40 00:40:15 05:45
23^ SETTIMI MARIA MATILDE Libertas Orvieto Tr SF 40 00:41:29 05:55
24^ ANAJTASI LYDIE Atletica Taino Gualdo Tadino SF 40 00:41:35 05:56

 

 

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------