GRIFONISSIMA 2015 - km 11,886
Perugia 10/05/2015

video by A. Mencaroni

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 11,886
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Media P.Cat.
1 ROQTI ABDERRAFII FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA 1982 B 00:37:47 03:11 0
2 MARHNAOUI TARIK COLLEFERRO ATLETICA 1982 B 00:37:48 03:11 0
3 GRAVANTE ANTONIO C.U.S. ROMA 1976 C 00:38:20 03:14 0
4 EL KHALIL YASSIN U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1992 A 00:38:50 03:16 1
5 CALDERONE SALVATORE C.U.S. TORINO 1968 E 00:39:20 03:19 1
6 NIOLA ATTILIO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1983 B 00:39:34 03:20 1
7 TIBERTI TITO C.U.S. PAVIA 1981 B 00:39:56 03:22 2
8 PETRINI DANIELE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1984 B 00:40:10 03:23 3
9 MORA GIACOMO C.U.S. BRESCIA 1995 A 00:40:23 03:24 2
10 ANGELONI GIULIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1994 A 00:40:31 03:25 3
11 HARRISON THOMAS ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1992 A 00:41:18 03:29 4
12 MERLUZZO MATTEO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1987 B 00:41:49 03:31 4
13 CHIAPPINI DANIELE POD. CARSULAE TR 1978 C 00:42:57 03:37 1
14 COLETTI ALESSIO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1976 C 00:43:19 03:39 2
15 BUSTO MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1964 F 00:43:35 03:40 1
16 BISTOCCHI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1986 B 00:43:41 03:41 5
17 PORTOGHESE GIUSEPPE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1975 D 00:43:43 03:41 1
18 GIOVANNINI LORENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1975 D 00:43:53 03:42 2
19 PANFILI FLAVIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 D 00:43:54 03:42 3
20 LIBERTI PAOLO ATHLETIC TERNI 1980 C 00:44:03 03:42 3
21 MEZZASOMA DOMENICO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1979 C 00:44:10 03:43 4
22 DURANTI GABRIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1972 D 00:44:10 03:43 4
23 MALANCONA GIANLUCA G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1976 C 00:44:14 03:43 5
24 SCORZIELLO FRANCO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1971 D 00:44:15 03:43 5
25 GALUPPA MATTEO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1985 B 00:44:17 03:44 6
26 CUITI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1973 D 00:44:19 03:44 6
27 FRANCESCHELLI LUIGI ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1970 E 00:44:25 03:44 2
28 ARCELLI ANDREA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1987 B 00:44:27 03:44 7
29 BELLINI ROBERTO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1971 D 00:44:29 03:45 7
30 MINCIOTTI MASSIMILIANO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 D 00:44:50 03:46 8
31 CARINI ANGELO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1979 C 00:44:53 03:47 6
32 TITTARELLI MICHELE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 D 00:45:10 03:48 9
33 SPELLETTI ALESSIO LUCCA MARATHON 1976 C 00:45:13 03:48 7
34 LUCULLI DIEGO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1982 B 00:45:15 03:48 8
35 BIANCONI ENRICO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 C 00:45:23 03:49 8
36 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1964 F 00:45:26 03:49 2
37 CAMILLONI LIVIO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1977 C 00:45:37 03:50 9
38 FERRANTE DANIELE S.S. LAZIO ATL. LEGGERA 1991 A 00:45:48 03:51 5
39 PIRILLI ANDREA DREAM RUNNERS PG 1969 E 00:45:58 03:52 3
40 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1970 E 00:46:07 03:53 4
41 PEZZA ANDREA G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1974 D 00:46:09 03:53 10
42 CAPORALI SANDRO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1962 F 00:46:11 03:53 3
43 ORIOLI FAUSTO ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1961 F 00:46:15 03:54 4
44 COSTANTINI TOMMASO VALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCI 1979 C 00:46:17 03:54 10
45 PALOMBA DANIELE ASSISI RUNNERS 1973 D 00:46:21 03:54 11
46 MARIUCCI ANDREA GUBBIO RUNNERS 1974 D 00:46:21 03:54 12
47 LICATA GABRIELE GUBBIO RUNNERS 1973 D 00:46:23 03:54 13
48 ZANINO GIOVANNI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. P 1966 E 00:46:23 03:54 5
49 ORSINI MARCO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1973 D 00:46:25 03:54 14
50 MORETTI WALTER NORCIA RUN 1976 C 00:46:26 03:54 11
51 GRAZIANI FABIO POD, AVIS DERUTA 1979 C 00:46:30 03:55 12
52 FARINA IGNAZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1963 F 00:46:30 03:55 5
53 MANCINI GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1988 B 00:46:33 03:55 9
54 RICCI CARLO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1975 D 00:46:40 03:56 15
55 BERTOLINI ADEMARO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1956 G 00:46:41 03:56 1
56 TARABELLA STEFANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 C 00:46:41 03:56 13
57 SAVERI UGO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1968 E 00:46:46 03:56 6
58 SPACCI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1966 E 00:46:49 03:56 7
59 BRAGETTI GIAMPIERO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1970 E 00:46:51 03:57 8
60 CANONICO ASTORRE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 C 00:46:54 03:57 14
61 BELLINI NICOLA DREAM RUNNERS PG 1984 B 00:46:57 03:57 10
62 UCCELLINI LUCA VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1959 G 00:47:00 03:57 2
63 GASPERINI ANDREA G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1969 E 00:47:03 03:58 9
64 PETRUZZI PAOLO GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1983 B 00:47:05 03:58 11
65 REMIGI STEFANO NORCIA RUN 1982 B 00:47:07 03:58 12
66 GIANNONI CLAUDIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1961 F 00:47:09 03:58 6
67 PAONE EMILIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1976 C 00:47:14 03:58 15
68 BIAGIONI MASSIMO ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1974 D 00:47:19 03:59 16
69 MORETTI SAMUELE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1971 D 00:47:22 03:59 17
70 ZUCCHINI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1971 D 00:47:24 03:59 18
71 TEODORI LUCA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1970 E 00:47:25 03:59 10
72 COSIMETTI ROBERTO ASSISI RUNNERS 1975 D 00:47:27 04:00 19
73 MARIOTTI CRISTIAN AVIS FOIANO 1984 B 00:47:31 04:00 13
74 PROCACCI NADIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1970 E 00:47:34 04:00 11
75 FANELLI RICCARDO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1953 H 00:47:36 04:00 1
76 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 D 00:47:38 04:01 20
77 PEPPICELLI MARCO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1974 D 00:47:38 04:01 21
78 MARIOLI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1963 F 00:47:40 04:01 7
79 PANFILI MARCO ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1984 B 00:47:43 04:01 14
80 FINOCCHI SAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1961 F 00:47:43 04:01 8
81 CASTELLANI SIMONE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 D 00:47:47 04:01 22
82 ANTONINI GIANLUCA ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 D 00:47:53 04:02 23
83 SCAPPINI IVAN ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 D 00:47:57 04:02 24
84 BIGARINI MARCO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1971 D 00:47:57 04:02 25
85 FAUSTINO SALVATORE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1969 E 00:47:58 04:02 12
86 CANCELLONI MARCELLO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 D 00:47:59 04:02 26
87 GAILLARDI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1973 D 00:48:00 04:02 27
88 MARTINELLI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1962 F 00:48:01 04:02 9
89 PACETTI SILVIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 E 00:48:04 04:03 13
90 DI GIOIA FABIO ATHLETIC TERNI 1980 C 00:48:06 04:03 16
91 TROMBETTONI LUCA UISPORT AVIS TODI 1965 F 00:48:13 04:03 10
92 NIRAGIRA PHILIPPE LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1979 C 00:48:17 04:04 17
93 MAZZONI MICHELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1975 D 00:48:18 04:04 28
94 BERTI ALESSANDRO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1991 A 00:48:20 04:04 6
95 SOTGIA DAVID ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1972 D 00:48:23 04:04 29
96 ERCOLANETTI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1994 A 00:48:24 04:04 7
97 PIAMPIANO MORENO ASSISI RUNNERS 1969 E 00:48:25 04:04 14
98 ROMOLI MARCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1977 C 00:48:26 04:05 18
99 GIGLIONI STEFANO APERDIFIATO 1979 C 00:48:30 04:05 19
100 ROSI LUCA LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1990 B 00:48:30 04:05 15
101 CONTI STEFANO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1960 G 00:48:31 04:05 3
102 ROSSI CARLO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1980 C 00:48:33 04:05 20
103 SAKHI AZEDDINE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1967 E 00:48:37 04:05 15
104 TERCHI NOCENTINI FABRIZIO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1966 E 00:48:37 04:05 16
105 PIERINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1961 F 00:48:40 04:06 11
106 LAROTONDA ATTILIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1966 E 00:48:44 04:06 17
107 BIANCONI GABRIELE ATL. CSAIN PERUGIA 1982 B 00:48:45 04:06 16
108 VENTANNI ONELIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1953 H 00:48:49 04:06 2
109 BENEDETTI STEFANO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 E 00:48:49 04:06 18
110 SCALI GIORGIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1987 B 00:48:54 04:07 17
111 PANTALLA FABIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1984 B 00:48:55 04:07 18
112 NOLFO GAETANO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1981 B 00:48:59 04:07 19
113 BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDE GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1987 B 00:48:59 04:07 20
114 LONGO GIOVANNI G POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1976 C 00:49:00 04:07 21
115 GASPARINI GIOVANNI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1966 E 00:49:04 04:08 19
116 RASPA ALESSANDRO ASSISI RUNNERS 1981 B 00:49:07 04:08 21
117 PAUSELLI GIANFRANCO A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG 1966 E 00:49:09 04:08 20
118 BOSCHETTI FRANCESCO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1969 E 00:49:14 04:09 21
119 BELLINI ALESSANDRO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1975 D 00:49:15 04:09 30
120 FEDERICI GABRIELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1983 B 00:49:17 04:09 22
121 CARDINALI TOMMASO CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 1987 B 00:49:20 04:09 23
122 CIURNELLI ROBERTO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1976 C 00:49:21 04:09 22
123 STINCHETTI MASSIMO A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG 1966 E 00:49:21 04:09 22
124 DI STEFANO SILVIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1970 E 00:49:25 04:10 23
125 DURANTI ROBERTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1968 E 00:49:26 04:10 24
126 BRUNORI GIUSEPPE ASSISI RUNNERS 1979 C 00:49:30 04:10 23
127 ANTONELLI ANDREA POD. AVIS DERUTA 1975 D 00:49:30 04:10 31
128 GIOVAGNOLI STEFANO ATL. BANCA DI PESARO 1971 D 00:49:34 04:10 32
129 LANTI DANIELE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1965 F 00:49:41 04:11 12
130 TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1968 E 00:49:41 04:11 25
131 MARACCHIA PAOLO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1982 B 00:49:42 04:11 24
132 MONTECUCCO MARCO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1966 E 00:49:47 04:11 26
133 LUCCIOLI FILIPPO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1975 D 00:49:51 04:12 33
134 LINCE MIRNO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1972 D 00:49:54 04:12 34
135 CALIGIANA BENITO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1959 G 00:49:55 04:12 4
136 RIBIGINI LEONARDO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1973 D 00:49:57 04:12 35
137 PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA ATL. UMBERTIDE 1972 D 00:49:58 04:12 36
138 MARCONI FEDERICO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1969 E 00:49:59 04:12 27
139 BINACCI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1965 F 00:50:03 04:13 13
140 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1985 B 00:50:05 04:13 25
141 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA PG 1951 H 00:50:08 04:13 3
142 COZZARI ANDREA POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1977 C 00:50:09 04:13 24
143 SFODERA MICHELE C.U.S. PERUGIA 1972 D 00:50:17 04:14 37
144 PERICOLI ANDREA POD. CORCIANO 1976 C 00:50:19 04:14 25
145 FRENGUELLI FRANCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1956 G 00:50:19 04:14 5
146 FUMANTI MICHELE POD. CORCIANO 1975 D 00:50:20 04:14 38
147 CRICCHI STEFANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1966 E 00:50:22 04:14 28
148 CENCI SIMONE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1974 D 00:50:23 04:14 39
149 GIORGI GIACOMO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1983 B 00:50:24 04:14 26
150 MATTEI FILIBERTO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1972 D 00:50:26 04:15 40
151 MARTINI ROBERTO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1967 E 00:50:27 04:15 29
152 AGOSTINI MICHELE A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG 1973 D 00:50:30 04:15 41
153 ALLEGRUCCI FABIO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1974 D 00:50:31 04:15 42
154 AQUILINO LORENZO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 D 00:50:31 04:15 43
155 DZITAC IONUT ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1983 B 00:50:32 04:15 27
156 MARINI ALESSIO POD. CORCIANO 1990 B 00:50:33 04:15 28
157 GRANIERI FORINI FABRIZIO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1969 E 00:50:41 04:16 30
158 BELLI GIUSEPPE A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1971 D 00:50:45 04:16 44
159 CALUSSI MASSIMILIANO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1976 C 00:50:47 04:16 26
160 BOSCO SABINO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 E 00:50:49 04:17 31
161 TEDONE PAOLO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1988 B 00:50:49 04:17 29
162 TRABALZA RAFFAELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 D 00:50:52 04:17 45
163 LAURIOLA LIBERO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1961 F 00:50:55 04:17 14
164 CALDESI FULVIO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1965 F 00:50:56 04:17 15
165 MOSCHINI MAURO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1973 D 00:50:57 04:17 46
166 CINTI GIANNI POD. AVIS DERUTA 1968 E 00:50:59 04:17 32
167 ZEPPARELLI FABIO A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG 1970 E 00:51:00 04:17 33
168 MARTELLINI PAOLO POL. VIRTUS SPOLETO 1968 E 00:51:01 04:18 34
169 CAMBIOTTI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1951 H 00:51:03 04:18 4
170 COVARELLI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 G 00:51:03 04:18 6
171 MARCANTONINI MAURO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1980 C 00:51:07 04:18 27
172 PECCI MARZIO ATL. TAINO 1974 D 00:51:07 04:18 47
173 PAMBIANCO SIMONE CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 1981 B 00:51:12 04:19 30
174 GIRELLI VALERIO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 1973 D 00:51:12 04:19 48
175 PACCHIA ALESSANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1969 E 00:51:12 04:19 35
176 CRISTALDINI ROBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1966 E 00:51:14 04:19 36
177 CIACCI MATTEO ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1982 B 00:51:16 04:19 31
178 PIGINI ALVARO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1959 G 00:51:17 04:19 7
179 MANGANELLI GUIDO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1985 B 00:51:18 04:19 32
180 BARONI TIZIANO ATL. CSAIN PERUGIA 1958 G 00:51:19 04:19 8
181 PIZZO ANTONIO POL.MARSALA DOC 1961 F 00:51:19 04:19 16
182 VECCHINI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1970 E 00:51:22 04:19 37
183 ROSA FRANCESCO ATINA TRAIL RUNNING 1979 C 00:51:25 04:20 28
184 LACCHI MASSIMILIANO ATL. TAINO 1976 C 00:51:27 04:20 29
185 TERZAROLI PAOLO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1976 C 00:51:32 04:20 30
186 DANELLI MANLIO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1964 F 00:51:34 04:20 17
187 CASTELLANI ENRICO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 E 00:51:35 04:20 38
188 MATTEUCCI TOMMASO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 C 00:51:36 04:21 31
189 ESQUIVEL BECERRIL JOSE' JUAN ASSISI RUNNERS 1969 E 00:51:38 04:21 39
190 BORGHESI NEVIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1960 G 00:51:38 04:21 9
191 ROSATI DIEGO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 D 00:51:39 04:21 49
192 GIURATI MIRCO POD.AVIS DERUTA 1972 D 00:51:39 04:21 50
193 GENTILI PAOLO POD. CORCIANO 1977 C 00:51:44 04:21 32
194 SISTONI ROBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1967 E 00:51:45 04:21 40
195 VALERIANI MAURO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1977 C 00:51:46 04:21 33
196 SANTUARI FRANCO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1962 F 00:51:49 04:22 18
197 DIONISI BRUNO CITTADUCALE RUNNER'S CLUB 1960 G 00:51:51 04:22 10
198 FIORI LEONARDO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1962 F 00:51:56 04:22 19
199 BIFANI TOMMASO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1983 B 00:51:59 04:22 33
200 COPPINI VALTER CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1965 F 00:52:01 04:23 20
201 CESARINI ALBERTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 E 00:52:01 04:23 41
202 GUERCINI BRUNO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1949 H 00:52:02 04:23 5
203 ARIDEI MICHELE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1968 E 00:52:04 04:23 42
204 CAROSATI MARCO APERDIFIATO 1988 B 00:52:08 04:23 34
205 NOTARI RENZO ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1973 D 00:52:09 04:23 51
206 GIULIARELLI DIEGO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1978 C 00:52:16 04:24 34
207 BOZZI ANDREA ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1975 D 00:52:17 04:24 52
208 CARANCI COSIMO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1985 B 00:52:19 04:24 35
209 GAROFALO GIOVANNI POD. CORCIANO 1978 C 00:52:21 04:24 35
210 CALDERINI CRISTIANO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1974 D 00:52:24 04:25 53
211 RICCIERI ALDO TURRIS TORGIANO 1973 D 00:52:24 04:25 54
212 DENTINI MARCO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1967 E 00:52:26 04:25 43
213 CAPITONI ROBERTO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1969 E 00:52:27 04:25 44
214 GAGLIESI GIANNI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1964 F 00:52:31 04:25 21
215 GIGLI STEFANO ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1989 B 00:52:33 04:25 36
216 RANIERI SILVIO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1969 E 00:52:35 04:25 45
217 BOGINI RICCARDO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1985 B 00:52:42 04:26 37
218 CAGIOLA LUCA POD. AVIS DERUTA 1972 D 00:52:44 04:26 55
219 FICOLA ROBERTO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1977 C 00:52:49 04:27 36
220 TRIPPA FABIO ATHLETIC TERNI 1964 F 00:52:52 04:27 22
221 BASTIANELLI STEFANO ATHLETIC TERNI 1978 C 00:52:52 04:27 37
222 LEPRATTO ANGELO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1971 D 00:52:57 04:27 56
223 SIZZI LUIGI POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1967 E 00:52:58 04:27 46
224 ZAMPETTI ADELMO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1961 F 00:52:59 04:28 23
225 CAVIGLIONI PATRTIZIO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1980 C 00:52:59 04:28 38
226 PITTOLA MASSIMO ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1957 G 00:53:00 04:28 11
227 GRANIERI EMANUELE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1978 C 00:53:01 04:28 39
228 BRUNACCI MAURIZIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1963 F 00:53:01 04:28 24
229 BOCCI VAINER A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG 1973 D 00:53:07 04:28 57
230 CANTARELLI ANDREA AVIS TERNI 1971 D 00:53:07 04:28 58
231 BURATTA RICCARDO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1976 C 00:53:08 04:28 40
232 BRODI VERARDO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1947 H 00:53:08 04:28 6
233 UBALDI EUGENIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1959 G 00:53:09 04:28 12
234 COSTARELLI EMANUELE CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1971 D 00:53:09 04:28 59
235 LOLLINI MANUEL ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1971 D 00:53:09 04:28 60
236 FRILLICI DANIELE TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1978 C 00:53:11 04:29 41
237 FARANO GIOVANNI G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1954 H 00:53:14 04:29 7
238 MARIOTTI STEFANO ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1984 B 00:53:15 04:29 38
239 TUGLIANI ROBERTO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1966 E 00:53:20 04:29 47
240 GOBBINI SIMONE CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1972 D 00:53:22 04:29 61
241 MANCINI RODOLFO NORCIA RUN 1983 B 00:53:26 04:30 39
242 PAOLONI PIERO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1964 F 00:53:28 04:30 25
243 PASSERI LUCIANO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1951 H 00:53:29 04:30 8
244 CUTINI LEONARDO ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1992 A 00:53:30 04:30 8
245 PIERINI ROBERTO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1987 B 00:53:31 04:30 40
246 LANDRINI GIOVACCHINO ASSISI RUNNERS 1969 E 00:53:31 04:30 48
247 MASTRINI MAURIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1963 F 00:53:37 04:31 26
248 ROSI GIANLUCA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1971 D 00:53:38 04:31 62
249 BISCARINI PAOLO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1958 G 00:53:39 04:31 13
250 ZIARELLI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 D 00:53:40 04:31 63
251 CASCIARI SIMONE CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1971 D 00:53:40 04:31 64
252 DELLA VEDOVA DANIELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1981 B 00:53:42 04:31 41
253 BERTA PAOLO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1966 E 00:53:45 04:31 49
254 BAZZOFFIA MORENO APERDIFIATO 1984 B 00:53:47 04:32 42
255 CHIACCHIERA ANDREA ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1973 D 00:53:48 04:32 65
256 FALASCHI DANIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1971 D 00:53:49 04:32 66
257 LAMINCIA GIANLUCA POD. AVIS DERUTA 1974 D 00:53:50 04:32 67
258 MILLI MARCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1980 C 00:53:52 04:32 42
259 BETTINI ROBERTO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1978 C 00:53:53 04:32 43
260 LAUTERI GRAZIANO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1979 C 00:53:59 04:33 44
261 TURRIONI MAURIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1978 C 00:54:02 04:33 45
262 GUASTAVEGLIE VLADIMIRO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1967 E 00:54:05 04:33 50
263 PERUZZI NICOLA ATL. CAPANNE PG 1977 C 00:54:07 04:33 46
264 TORBA EMANUELE UISPORT AVIS TODI 1967 E 00:54:08 04:33 51
265 GAROFOLI PAOLO ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1961 F 00:54:08 04:33 27
266 GIGLIETTI SECONDO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1951 H 00:54:10 04:33 9
267 HOOK MICHAEL UISPORT AVIS TODI 1969 E 00:54:11 04:34 52
268 DADDI RICCARDO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1979 C 00:54:16 04:34 47
269 NESSI ENRICO UISP PERUGIA 1989 B 00:54:17 04:34 43
270 TIBURZI SEVERINO G.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE 1958 G 00:54:20 04:34 14
271 TARARA UMERTO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1975 D 00:54:22 04:34 68
272 PORFIRI MAURO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1968 E 00:54:23 04:35 53
273 CERQUAGLIA MARIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1965 F 00:54:28 04:35 28
274 ATTEMPATI ANDREA LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1970 E 00:54:29 04:35 54
275 MARTINELLI ROBERTO LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1966 E 00:54:29 04:35 55
276 MASSETTI SANDRO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1960 G 00:54:35 04:36 15
277 MARCANTONINI ROBERTO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1964 F 00:54:36 04:36 29
278 MARCANTONINI PAOLO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1969 E 00:54:36 04:36 56
279 BUGATTI FABIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1976 C 00:54:37 04:36 48
280 FILENA DANIELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1976 C 00:54:39 04:36 49
281 PERUZZI FRANCESCO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1976 C 00:54:43 04:36 50
282 CROCILLI LEONARDO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1966 E 00:54:45 04:36 57
283 STEFANO MANCINI ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1966 E 00:54:47 04:37 58
284 FIORUCCI MARCO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1976 C 00:54:54 04:37 51
285 MOSCETTI CASTELLANI MARCO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1966 E 00:54:55 04:37 59
286 PANFILI FILIPPO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1983 B 00:54:56 04:37 44
287 SEBASTIANI FILIPPO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1994 A 00:54:57 04:37 9
288 PAUSINI FRANCESCO ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1982 B 00:54:57 04:37 45
289 TIZZI ALBERTO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1975 D 00:55:00 04:38 69
290 PARRI GIOVANNI U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1962 F 00:55:00 04:38 30
291 GABRIONI LUIGI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1976 C 00:55:01 04:38 52
292 TACCUINI ALESSIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1995 A 00:55:01 04:38 10
293 PIZZOFERRATO MARIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1957 G 00:55:01 04:38 16
294 BARLOZZO MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1976 C 00:55:02 04:38 53
295 CANDI SILVANO ASSISI RUNNERS 1971 D 00:55:03 04:38 70
296 MORETTI ALESSIO APERDIFIATO 1959 G 00:55:03 04:38 17
297 SGRELLI ALESSIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1983 B 00:55:07 04:38 46
298 TRABALZA MATTEO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1986 B 00:55:07 04:38 47
299 PASSARIELLO VINCENZO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 C 00:55:11 04:39 54
300 CORAZZI ALBERTO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1970 E 00:55:11 04:39 60
301 BOLDRINI SIMONE G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1973 D 00:55:14 04:39 71
302 BORIOSI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1975 D 00:55:15 04:39 72
303 ANTOLINI FRANCESCO UISP PERUGIA 1991 A 00:55:17 04:39 11
304 PIETROBELLI DANIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 D 00:55:22 04:40 73
305 TOPPETTI DAVID UISPORT AVIS TODI 1967 E 00:55:23 04:40 61
306 CAMBIOTTI MARIO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1968 E 00:55:24 04:40 62
307 BURANI DAVID POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1959 G 00:55:25 04:40 18
308 PEDUCCI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1950 H 00:55:26 04:40 10
309 CECCARELLI CARLO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1983 B 00:55:28 04:40 48
310 TRIMARCHI MICHELE G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1978 C 00:55:29 04:40 55
311 DI PIETRO GIAN MARCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1980 C 00:55:30 04:40 56
312 ZUMMIT ASSIL ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1988 B 00:55:31 04:40 49
313 PASSERI MARCO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1966 E 00:55:33 04:40 63
314 BURRINI GUIDO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1966 E 00:55:33 04:40 64
315 CALIGIANA MICHELE L'UNANUOVA 1973 D 00:55:33 04:40 74
316 PRINCIPATO PASQUALE CIRC. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI 1968 E 00:55:37 04:41 65
317 COSTAMAGNA MASSIMO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1954 H 00:55:39 04:41 11
318 MOGINI FABIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1968 E 00:55:41 04:41 66
319 PERITO STEFANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1952 H 00:55:41 04:41 12
320 BUZZICHINI MARCO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1970 E 00:55:42 04:41 67
321 BIANCALANA FRANCESCO L'UNANUOVA 1977 C 00:55:42 04:41 57
322 TERRANOVA FAUSTO ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1979 C 00:55:44 04:41 58
323 LASAGNA FRANCESCO POD. CORCIANO 1972 D 00:55:46 04:42 75
324 ORTICA STEFANO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1973 D 00:55:50 04:42 76
325 MENDICINO SALVATORE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1959 G 00:55:53 04:42 19
326 SPORTOLETTI CRISTIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1974 D 00:55:54 04:42 77
327 PEDINI DAMIANO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1968 E 00:55:56 04:42 68
328 SDRINGOLA SIMONE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1970 E 00:55:56 04:42 69
329 PERICOLI LEONARDO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1971 D 00:55:56 04:42 78
330 DALU CRISTIAN POD. AVIS DERUTA 1973 D 00:56:00 04:43 79
331 BONANNO EGIDIO APERDIFIATO 1964 F 00:56:02 04:43 31
332 COSTANZI CARLO MARIA ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1978 C 00:56:05 04:43 59
333 FANIGLIULO EMANUELE GUBBIO RUNNERS 1962 F 00:56:07 04:43 32
334 ROSSI FABRIZIO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1975 D 00:56:07 04:43 80
335 MARIANGELONI MARCO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1974 D 00:56:13 04:44 81
336 PRIMIERI PAOLO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1961 F 00:56:19 04:44 33
337 SALVATORI DARIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1963 F 00:56:19 04:44 34
338 CAPPONI MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1968 E 00:56:20 04:44 70
339 BECCHETTI CLAUDIO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1970 E 00:56:24 04:45 71
340 COLUMBARIA DANIELE ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1962 F 00:56:25 04:45 35
341 BALDASSARRI MICHELE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1974 D 00:56:26 04:45 82
342 PARADISI MASSIMO POD. CORCIANO 1971 D 00:56:30 04:45 83
343 RICCI MIRKO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1971 D 00:56:34 04:46 84
344 PENCELLI STEFANO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1979 C 00:56:35 04:46 60
345 PIANDORO CRISTIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1973 D 00:56:37 04:46 85
346 PAOLI MARCO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1976 C 00:56:37 04:46 61
347 MELUCCI EMILIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1962 F 00:56:38 04:46 36
348 GERMINELLI ROBERTO A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG 1965 F 00:56:41 04:46 37
349 CECCARELLI ENRICO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1977 C 00:56:45 04:47 62
350 MENCARINI PAOLO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1964 F 00:56:46 04:47 38
351 BRIZI FABRIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1959 G 00:56:47 04:47 20
352 MECARONE CLAUDIO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1963 F 00:56:48 04:47 39
353 RANCHELLA FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1967 E 00:56:51 04:47 72
354 PASCUCCI MORENO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1966 E 00:56:54 04:47 73
355 PIEROTTI MASSIMILIANO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1988 B 00:56:54 04:47 50
356 DE FEO PIERPAOLO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1955 H 00:56:55 04:47 13
357 GIANNONI ILVIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1981 B 00:56:55 04:47 51
358 LEONARDI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1974 D 00:56:58 04:48 86
359 MARTINI GIACOMO ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1991 A 00:56:58 04:48 12
360 GRIFONI EUGENIO RUNNERS RIETI 1975 D 00:57:03 04:48 87
361 FILIPPI COCCETTA GIACOMO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1959 G 00:57:06 04:48 21
362 MICCHI ROBERTO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1964 F 00:57:12 04:49 40
363 PIERINI CHRISTIAN CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 1973 D 00:57:15 04:49 88
364 COLETTI SERGIO ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1969 E 00:57:17 04:49 74
365 GILI SIMONE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1983 B 00:57:18 04:49 52
366 ROSIGNOLI FRANCESCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1957 G 00:57:18 04:49 22
367 PETRICCA MAURO LIBERTAS ELLERA VT 1973 D 00:57:19 04:49 89
368 DE FLORIO LEONARDO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1992 A 00:57:19 04:49 13
369 TAZZA FRANCESCO ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1992 A 00:57:19 04:49 14
370 MARCHETTI LUCA ASSISI RUNNERS 1971 D 00:57:20 04:49 90
371 FRAU GIACOMO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 C 00:57:20 04:49 63
372 COMPAROZZI EDOARDO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1965 F 00:57:24 04:50 41