Strafoligno Decathlon - km 10
Foligno -Pg 24/05/2015

foto (by G.Rustici)     foto (by R.Bertolle)

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

 

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 10
Pos Atleta Squadra Anno Cat. Tempo Media
1 KABBOURI YASSIN ATL. GRAN SASSO 1986 AMM 00:31:16 3,08
2 STRAPPATO MASSIMILIANO ATL. AMATORI OSIMO BRACACCINI 1991 AMM 00:31:41 3,10
3 GRAVANTE ANTONIO ATL. POTENZA PICENA 1976 MM35 00:31:46 3,11
4 ROUIMI ZAKARIA MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 1995 AMM 00:32:06 3,13
5 EL KHALIL YASSIN U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1992 AMM 00:32:14 3,13
6 MARSELLETTI MAURO ATL. RECANATI 1984 AMM 00:32:17 3,14
7 FAUCI WALTER FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI 1995 AMM 00:33:25 3,21
8 SEPE ALESSIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1997 AMM 00:33:30 3,21
9 ANGELONI GIULIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1994 AMM 00:33:37 3,22
10 VENTURINI FABIO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1983 AMM 00:33:38 3,22
11 D'ATANASIO FABIO POL. VIRTUS SPOLETO 1970 MM45 00:33:41 3,22
12 HARRISON THOMAS ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1992 AMM 00:33:49 3,23
13 LANZI SIMONE U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1975 MM40 00:33:58 3,24
14 CASALI PAOLO ATHLETIC TERNI 1988 AMM 00:34:30 3,27
15 MONTINI FEDERICO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1982 AMM 00:34:49 3,29
16 MERLUZZO MATTEO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1987 AMM 00:34:52 3,29
17 COSTANZI ENRICO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1978 MM35 00:34:56 3,30
18 BORINI NICOLA S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA 1988 AMM 00:34:59 3,30
19 CHIAPPINI DANIELE POD. CARSULAE TR 1978 MM35 00:35:02 3,30
20 PROIETTI MARCO MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA 1996 AMM 00:35:07 3,31
21 BOINEGA LUCA POL. TIFERNUM V 1991 AMM 00:35:15 3,32
22 COPPARI LUCA ATL. JESI 1981 AMM 00:35:28 3,33
23 DI PETRILLO ALBERTO UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 1967 MM45 00:35:35 3,34
24 FERRETTI DIEGO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1975 MM40 00:35:38 3,34
25 ANDREONI DANIELE POL. TIFERNUM V 1975 MM40 00:35:42 3,34
26 PILLITTERI SALVATORE ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1978 MM35 00:35:44 3,34
27 TYOULI RACHID ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1979 MM35 00:35:51 3,35
28 FARISI HAMZA LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1995 AMM 00:35:54 3,35
29 GIACOMELLI MATTEO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1986 AMM 00:35:56 3,36
30 PROCACCI MARIO ATL. TAINO 1966 MM45 00:35:58 3,36
31 COLETTI ALESSIO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1976 MM35 00:36:00 3,36
32 DIONISI MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1992 AMM 00:36:00 3,36
33 IONI GIAMPAOLO ATL. URBANIA 1966 MM45 00:36:12 3,37
34 PORTOGHESE GIUSEPPE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1975 MM40 00:36:17 3,38
35 SORBI MARCO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1999 AMM 00:36:21 3,38
36 BELLINI ROBERTO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1971 MM40 00:36:22 3,38
37 AQUILINI GIANLUIGI ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1973 MM40 00:36:23 3,38
38 APOSTOLI PROIETTI ANDREA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1983 AMM 00:36:23 3,38
39 DURANTI GABRIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1972 MM40 00:36:29 3,39
40 SERMARINI ROBERTO G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 1982 AMM 00:36:31 3,39
41 MARIANI MIRKO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1977 MM35 00:36:32 3,39
42 BOINEGA LORENZO POL. TIFERNUM V 1991 AMM 00:36:37 3,40
43 ARCELLI ANDREA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1987 AMM 00:36:43 3,40
44 CAPORALI FRANCESCO UISP CHIANCIANO 1984 AMM 00:36:44 3,40
45 LICATA GABRIELE GUBBIO RUNNERS 1973 MM40 00:36:45 3,41
46 GIORGETTI CLAUDIO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1960 MM55 00:36:47 3,41
47 GRILLO GIANFILIPPO ATHLETIC TERNI 1987 AMM 00:36:52 3,41
48 SERVA ELIO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1982 AMM 00:36:53 3,41
49 CUITI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 MM40 00:36:53 3,41
50 GRAZIANI FABIO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1979 MM35 00:36:58 3,42
51 MERCANTINI FRANCO POD. CARSULAE TR 1965 MM50 00:36:59 3,42
52 BELLONI GIANLUCA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1979 MM35 00:37:02 3,42
53 SERVA MANUEL AMATORI POD. TERNI 1982 AMM 00:37:03 3,42
54 BAZZUCCHI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1965 MM50 00:37:04 3,42
55 SFORNA SIMONE ATL. TREVI 1982 AMM 00:37:05 3,43
56 PALMIERI ANDREA C.U.S. CAMERINO 1971 MM40 00:37:06 3,43
57 CARINI ANGELO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1979 MM35 00:37:10 3,43
58 ZUCCHINI MATTEO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1987 AMM 00:37:13 3,43
59 BETTI ANDREA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1969 MM45 00:37:14 3,43
60 DECI FAUSTO TIME BIKE CENTROITALIA 1969 MM45 00:37:19 3,44
61 DE BONIS LUIGI ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1974 MM40 00:37:19 3,44
62 CANTONI CARLO LIBERTAS ELLERA VT 1971 MM40 00:37:20 3,44
63 FERRANTE DANIELE S.S. LAZIO ATL. LEGGERA 1991 AMM 00:37:29 3,45
64 VESTRELLI ROBERTO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1999 AMM 00:37:32 3,45
65 QUINZI GEREMINO MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 1967 MM45 00:37:34 3,45
66 MINELLI FEDERICO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1974 MM40 00:37:34 3,45
67 RICCIARELLI ROCCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1983 AMM 00:37:41 3,46
68 CAVALLUCCI MARCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 MM45 00:37:42 3,46
69 PROIETTI LUIGI MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 1965 MM50 00:37:45 3,47
70 FIORUCCI MARCO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1962 MM50 00:37:46 3,47
71 TORTOIOLI MARCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 MM40 00:37:46 3,47
72 D'AGATA LUCANTONI FEDERICO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1995 AMM 00:37:48 3,47
73 SIMONICCA LUCA ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1970 MM45 00:37:49 3,47
74 MEAZZI DAVIDE A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA PG 1982 AMM 00:37:49 3,47
75 RUSSO NICHOLAS ATHLETIC TERNI 1988 AMM 00:37:53 3,47
76 ORSINI MARCO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 1973 MM40 00:37:54 3,47
77 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 MM40 00:37:55 3,48
78 MINISTRO FRANCESCO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1972 MM40 00:37:56 3,48
79 LUCULLI DIEGO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1982 AMM 00:37:58 3,48
80 BUSTO MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1964 MM50 00:37:59 3,48
81 CANONICO ASTORRE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 MM35 00:38:00 3,48
82 GENTILI ALESSIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1989 AMM 00:38:04 3,48
83 OLIVIERI VALTER POL. TIFERNUM V 1966 MM45 00:38:07 3,49
84 FAUSTINO SALVATORE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1969 MM45 00:38:07 3,49
85 PIRILLI ANDREA DREAM RUNNERS PG 1969 MM45 00:38:12 3,49
86 VALLONI VALTER ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1963 MM50 00:38:16 3,50
87 BELLINI NICOLA DREAM RUNNERS PG 1984 AMM 00:38:18 3,50
88 GRAMACCIONI STEFANO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1978 MM35 00:38:18 3,50
89 PANFILI MARCO ATL. TAINO 1984 AMM 00:38:24 3,50
90 BERETTONI CLAUDIO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1970 MM45 00:38:24 3,50
91 LEOMBRUNI FRANCESCO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1983 AMM 00:38:29 3,51
92 RICCI CARLO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1975 MM40 00:38:31 3,51
93 ZANINO GIOVANNI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1966 MM45 00:38:34 3,51
94 GIULIANI MAURIZIO ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1969 MM45 00:38:37 3,52
95 CONTI PIERGIORGIO POL. VIRTUS SPOLETO 1970 MM45 00:38:38 3,52
96 URBANI LUCA LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1982 AMM 00:38:38 3,52
97 BERTOLINI ADEMARO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1956 MM55 00:38:40 3,52
98 TERCHI NOCENTINI FABRIZIO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1966 MM45 00:38:41 3,52
99 MINGARONI FLAVIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 MM40 00:38:42 3,52
100 BATTISTELLI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1979 MM35 00:38:46 3,53
101 PAONE EMILIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1976 MM35 00:38:48 3,53
102 PELLEGRINO MATARAZZO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1975 MM40 00:38:49 3,53
103 MONTINI ADRIANO POD. CARSULAE TR 1953 MM60 00:38:50 3,53
104 SPACCI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1966 MM45 00:38:53 3,53
105 TINELLI FABRIZIO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1968 MM45 00:38:57 3,54
106 GIANNONI CLAUDIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1961 MM50 00:38:57 3,54
107 PELLICCIA ALBERTO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1962 MM50 00:38:58 3,54
108 LITI SERGIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1961 MM50 00:38:59 3,54
109 GABARRINI ANGELO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1961 MM50 00:39:00 3,54
110 DAHHAN AMINE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1999 AMM 00:39:01 3,54
111 PETRUZZI PAOLO G POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1983 AMM 00:39:02 3,54
112 MARIUCCI ANDREA GUBBIO RUNNERS 1974 MM40 00:39:04 3,54
113 CROCIONI ROBERTO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1970 MM45 00:39:04 3,54
114 DELLA VEDOVA DANIELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1981 AMM 00:39:06 3,55
115 GRANIERI FIORINI FABRIZIO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1969 MM45 00:39:07 3,55
116 PIERONI FRANCESCO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1984 AMM 00:39:10 3,55
117 BARCAROLI ALESSANDRO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1965 MM50 00:39:11 3,55
118 ROSSI CARLO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1980 MM35 00:39:13 3,55
119 MARINI OLIVIERO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1964 MM50 00:39:17 3,56
120 BOSCO AUGUSTO BENEDETTO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1982 AMM 00:39:18 3,56
121 CASTELLANI SIMONE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 MM40 00:39:19 3,56
122 MATTIOLI CLAUDIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 MM55 00:39:21 3,56
123 PASCOLINI ALESSANDRO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 MM35 00:39:29 3,57
124 PISANI EMILIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1971 MM40 00:39:29 3,57
125 CUOZZO MICHELE ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1975 MM40 00:39:30 3,57
126 TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1968 MM45 00:39:30 3,57
127 MARCONI FEDERICO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1969 MM45 00:39:31 3,57
128 VALERI FEDERICO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1975 MM40 00:39:31 3,57
129 BECCHETTI ENRICO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1970 MM45 00:39:32 3,57
130 BELLONI LUCA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1970 MM45 00:39:33 3,57
131 DONINI SIMONE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 MM40 00:39:33 3,57
132 CAMILLI MARCO LIBERTAS MONTEFALCO 1982 AMM 00:39:37 3,58
133 CHERUBINI FEDERICO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1977 MM35 00:39:41 3,58
134 MORETTI SAMUELE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1971 MM40 00:39:43 3,58
135 ERCOLANETTI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1994 AMM 00:39:44 3,58
136 FEDERICI GABRIELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1983 AMM 00:39:44 3,58
137 CROCIONI FABRIZIO PODISTICA CLT 1972 MM40 00:39:45 3,59
138 MORETTI OMAR POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1969 MM45 00:39:45 3,59
139 MARTINELLI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1962 MM50 00:39:47 3,59
140 MARACCHIA PAOLO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1982 AMM 00:39:48 3,59
141 SAVERI UGO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1968 MM45 00:39:48 3,59
142 GRIMALDI MASSIMILIANO POD. CARSULAE TR 1968 MM45 00:39:49 3,59
143 CASALINI SERGIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1984 AMM 00:39:51 3,59
144 DURANTI ROBERTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1968 MM45 00:39:52 3,59
145 TEODORI LUCA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1970 MM45 00:39:54 3,59
146 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1964 MM50 00:39:54 3,59
147 PACETTI SILVIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 MM45 00:39:57 4,00
148 MAZZONI MICHELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1975 MM40 00:40:01 4,00
149 PIANTONI MICHELE POD. CARSULAE TR 1985 AMM 00:40:01 4,00
150 ANDREUCCI ANDREA POD. CARSULAE TR 1973 MM40 00:40:02 4,00
151 SCALI GIORGIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1987 AMM 00:40:02 4,00
152 FRATINI DANIELE ATL. TAINO 1979 MM35 00:40:03 4,00
153 RASPA ALESSANDRO ASSISI RUNNERS 1981 AMM 00:40:03 4,00
154 GABRIONI LUIGI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1976 MM35 00:40:03 4,00
155 CECCHETTI DANIELE AMATORI POD. TERNI 1975 MM40 00:40:06 4,01
156 IAIANI GIUSEPPE UISP FOLIGNO 1961 MM50 00:40:08 4,01
157 SPERANDEI DANIELE ATL. TREVI 1982 AMM 00:40:08 4,01
158 PALLUCCO GIORGIO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1972 MM40 00:40:15 4,02
159 ROMOLI MARCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1977 MM35 00:40:16 4,02
160 BENDINI MARIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1966 MM45 00:40:17 4,02
161 MARINANGELI ADRIANO ATL. TREVI 1957 MM55 00:40:18 4,02
162 MONDI ANDREA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1979 MM35 00:40:19 4,02
163 CONTI ROBERTO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 MM45 00:40:21 4,02
164 CESARINI FABIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1988 AMM 00:40:32 4,03
165 VERDUCCI LEONARDO ASSISI RUNNERS 1975 MM40 00:40:33 4,03
166 PANTI MAURO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1968 MM45 00:40:36 4,04
167 ROSSI RICCARDO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1966 MM45 00:40:38 4,04
168 CORICELLO ANTONIO POD. CORCIANO 1973 MM40 00:40:38 4,04
169 FERREIRA DOS SANTOS FABBRIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1990 AMM 00:40:39 4,04
170 CALAMITA PAOLO G.S. AVIS NARNI 1972 MM40 00:40:44 4,04
171 BIANCHINI DANIELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1975 MM40 00:40:45 4,05
172 ZOCCOLINI MICHELE ATL. CAPANNE PG 1974 MM40 00:40:48 4,05
173 BORDI FABIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 MM45 00:40:49 4,05
174 MARTELLINI PAOLO POL. VIRTUS SPOLETO 1968 MM45 00:40:51 4,05
175 COVARELLI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 MM55 00:40:52 4,05
176 BUSTI DANIELE APERDIFIATO 1992 AMM 00:40:53 4,05
177 CECATI GIOVANNI G.S. G. PIERALISI 1971 MM40 00:40:53 4,05
178 CINTI GIANNI POD. AVIS DERUTA 1968 MM45 00:40:53 4,05
179 DI STEFANO SILVIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1970 MM45 00:40:53 4,05
180 LINCE MIRNO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1972 MM40 00:40:54 4,05
181 BINACCI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1965 MM50 00:40:55 4,06
182 GIRELLI VALERIO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 1973 MM40 00:40:55 4,06
183 MILIACCA FABIO ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1960 MM55 00:40:57 4,06
184 PIERI FRANCESCO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1984 AMM 00:40:57 4,06
185 TIBERI GIORGIO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1976 MM35 00:40:58 4,06
186 AMBROGI ENRICO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1965 MM50 00:40:58 4,06
187 COCCIOLO ISMAELE POD. CARSULAE TR 1971 MM40 00:40:59 4,06
188 LONGARONI MAURIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1955 MM60 00:40:59 4,06
189 LACCHI MASSIMILIANO ATL. TAINO 1976 MM35 00:41:01 4,06
190 TRABALZA RAFFAELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 MM40 00:41:01 4,06
191 BARONI TIZIANO ATL. CSAIN PERUGIA 1958 MM55 00:41:03 4,06
192 MANCINI GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1988 AMM 00:41:05 4,07
193 PINTUS GIANNI RUN CARD FIDAL 1981 AMM 00:41:05 4,07
194 PIGINI ALVARO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1959 MM55 00:41:06 4,07
195 MARINI ALESSIO POD. CORCIANO 1990 AMM 00:41:08 4,07
196 ARIDEI MICHELE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1968 MM45 00:41:09 4,07
197 FUMANTI MICHELE POD. CORCIANO 1975 MM40 00:41:09 4,07
198 FINAURO CARLO ATL. TREVI 1966 MM45 00:41:12 4,07
199 LANTI DANIELE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1965 MM50 00:41:14 4,07
200 FERRETTI ANDREA A.C.R.U.S.D. CAMERINO IN CORSA 1971 MM40 00:41:16 4,08
201 MARTINI ROBERTO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1967 MM45 00:41:18 4,08
202 SALVATORI GABRIELE ATL. FABRIANO 1967 MM45 00:41:19 4,08
203 BORGHESI NEVIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1960 MM55 00:41:21 4,08
204 MAGGI MASSIMO ATL. TREVI 1972 MM40 00:41:22 4,08
205 BOSCO SABINO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 MM45 00:41:23 4,08
206 NOTARI RENZO ATL. TAINO 1973 MM40 00:41:23 4,08
207 PICCHIANTANO WALTER ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1964 MM50 00:41:25 4,09
208 MAGGI DIEGO POL. TIFERNUM V 1962 MM50 00:41:25 4,09
209 BATORI GIAMPAOLO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1971 MM40 00:41:34 4,09
210 BELLI GIUSEPPE A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1971 MM40 00:41:35 4,10
211 FIORINI ANDREA ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1987 AMM 00:41:37 4,10
212 LOMBARDI EMANUELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1971 MM40 00:41:38 4,10
213 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA PG 1951 MM60 00:41:40 4,10
214 FABBRI MAURO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1967 MM45 00:41:40 4,10
215 PACCHIA ALESSANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1969 MM45 00:41:44 4,10
216 MACCABEI MASSIMILIANO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 MM40 00:41:45 4,11
217 MANCUSO WALTER ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1976 MM35 00:41:47 4,11
218 DENTINI MARCO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1967 MM45 00:41:47 4,11
219 BAROLA MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 MM45 00:41:48 4,11
220 TITTARELLI SAURO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1970 MM45 00:41:51 4,11
221 BRUGNAMI LEONARDO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1979 MM35 00:41:52 4,11
222 VENTURINI MAURIZIO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1956 MM55 00:41:59 4,12
223 MATARAZZI MARCO ATL. TAINO 1975 MM40 00:42:01 4,12
224 ANGELI FABIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1962 MM50 00:42:03 4,12
225 VECCHINI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1970 MM45 00:42:04 4,12
226 CAMPANELLA ANTONIO G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 1967 MM45 00:42:05 4,13
227 RONDINI FABRIZIO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1964 MM50 00:42:10 4,13
228 MARGASINI PAOLO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1965 MM50 00:42:11 4,13
229 MOSCHINI MAURO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1973 MM40 00:42:12 4,13
230 BOCCI VAINER A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG 1973 MM40 00:42:12 4,13
231 GAROFOLI PAOLO ATL. TAINO 1961 MM50 00:42:13 4,13
232 MARCANTONINI ROBERTO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1964 MM50 00:42:14 4,13
233 BIRETTONI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1991 AMM 00:42:15 4,14
234 DE ANGELIS LEONARDO POD. CARSULAE TR 1962 MM50 00:42:18 4,14
235 DEMMA FRANCESCO POD. CARSULAE TR 1984 AMM 00:42:19 4,14
236 CENCI SIMONE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1974 MM40 00:42:20 4,14
237 CALDERINI CRISTIANO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1974 MM40 00:42:21 4,14
238 BOGINI RICCARDO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1985 AMM 00:42:22 4,14
239 PERICOLI ANDREA POD. CORCIANO 1976 MM35 00:42:23 4,14
240 GRIGNANI LORENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1985 AMM 00:42:24 4,14
241 GABELLINI FRANCESCO POL. TIFERNUM V 1973 MM40 00:42:24 4,14
242 MASTRINI MAURIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1963 MM50 00:42:25 4,15
243 BALDUCCI GIANLUCA POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1993 AMM 00:42:25 4,15
244 CORNELI0 ALESSIO LIBERTAS MONTEFALCO 1990 AMM 00:42:25 4,15
245 MELIS MASSIMILIANO POL. VIRTUS SPOLETO 1974 MM40 00:42:27 4,15
246 STRAPPATO SERGIO ATL. AMATORI OSIMO BRACACCINI 1961 MM50 00:42:27 4,15
247 RIMATORI FLAVIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1982 AMM 00:42:27 4,15
248 PORCHETTI FABRIZIO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1956 MM55 00:42:28 4,15
249 MARRICCHI ROBERTO POD. CARSULAE TR 1966 MM45 00:42:28 4,15
250 BELLINI ALESSANDRO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1975 MM40 00:42:28 4,15
251 COCCO FERRUCCIO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1978 MM35 00:42:28 4,15
252 OCAGLI ALESSANDRO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1977 MM35 00:42:30 4,15
253 REALI GABRIELE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1964 MM50 00:42:32 4,15
254 PETRUCCI VINCENZO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1964 MM50 00:42:33 4,15
255 PASSERI LUCIANO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1951 MM60 00:42:37 4,16
256 DI LERNIA GIOACCHINO NORCIA RUN 1969 MM45 00:42:38 4,16
257 STOPPACCIOLI ALESSANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1966 MM45 00:42:44 4,16
258 BIZZARRI ALESSANDRO POD. CARSULAE TR 1975 MM40 00:42:44 4,16
259 FALCHI ENRICO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1973 MM40 00:42:46 4,17
260 SISTONI ROBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1967 MM45 00:42:46 4,17
261 PINELLI ENRICO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1960 MM55 00:42:47 4,17
262 CARNEVALI ANDREA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1978 MM35 00:42:47 4,17
263 FORNITI TERENZIO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 1968 MM45 00:42:48 4,17
264 TRIPPA FABIO ATHLETIC TERNI 1964 MM50 00:42:48 4,17
265 BALZANO MICHELE AMATORI POD. TERNI 1970 MM45 00:42:48 4,17
266 VALERIANI MAURO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1977 MM35 00:42:49 4,17
267 CASTELLANI ENRICO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 MM45 00:42:54 4,17
268 LORI OMAR POD. CARSULAE TR 1983 AMM 00:42:58 4,18
269 TRABALZA MATTEO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1986 AMM 00:42:59 4,18
270 BUCARI FAZIO POD. CARSULAE TR 1961 MM50 00:42:59 4,18
271 GUERCINI BRUNO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1949 MM65 00:43:00 4,18
272 GRANIERI NANDO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1946 MM65 00:43:02 4,18
273 TURRIONI MAURIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1978 MM35 00:43:04 4,18
274 LIBERATI ANDREA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1970 MM45 00:43:04 4,18
275 VINTI ANDREA ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1968 MM45 00:43:04 4,18
276 GIGLIETTI SECONDO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1951 MM60 00:43:05 4,19
277 CASCIARI SIMONE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1971 MM40 00:43:12 4,19
278 ZUDDAS ANGELO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1958 MM55 00:43:15 4,20
279 ZIARELLI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 MM40 00:43:15 4,20
280 BRUSTENGHI LUCA IL PERUGINO RUNNING CLUB 1971 MM40 00:43:22 4,20
281 CANDOLFO MASSIMILIANO MISANO PODISMO 1968 MM45 00:43:22 4,20
282 SALUSTRI ANDREA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1970 MM45 00:43:23 4,20
283 ROSI GIANLUCA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1971 MM40 00:43:24 4,20
284 CIANCALEONI GIOELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1990 AMM 00:43:25 4,21
285 TILI LEONARDO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1966 MM45 00:43:27 4,21
286 SALUSTRI MORENO C.S.I. 1964 MM50 00:43:27 4,21
287 TAVERNELLI FRANCESCO UISP ALTOTEVERE 1981 AMM 00:43:28 4,21
288 CERQUAGLIA MARIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1965 MM50 00:43:29 4,21
289 MAZZONI SILVANO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1949 MM65 00:43:29 4,21
290 PELLICCIA SERGIO CDP ATLETICA PERUGIA 1966 MM45 00:43:30 4,21
291 UBALDI EUGENIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1959 MM55 00:43:30 4,21
292 FALASCHI DANIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1971 MM40 00:43:31 4,21
293 BRAVINI SIMONE ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1968 MM45 00:43:34 4,21
294 DE FEO PIERPAOLO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1955 MM60 00:43:36 4,22
295 CANTARELLI ANDREA AVIS TERNI 1971 MM40 00:43:36 4,22
296 SUVIERI ADRIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1962 MM50 00:43:36 4,22
297 AGOSTA ROSARIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1972 MM40 00:43:39 4,22
298 AVENALI CARLO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1980 MM35 00:43:40 4,22
299 MANZETTI BRUNO ATL. TREVI 1941 MM70 00:43:42 4,22
300 GIAMBENEDETTI MICHELE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1973 MM40 00:43:44 4,22
301 MONDI STEFANO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1975 MM40 00:43:47 4,23
302 MASILLA FRANCESCO ATL. TREVI 1962 MM50 00:43:47 4,23
303 BARILETTI VINCENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1960 MM55 00:43:48 4,23
304 BETTINI ROBERTO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1978 MM35 00:43:49 4,23
305 ANGELICI MICHELE FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1972 MM40 00:43:50 4,23
306 PAOLONI PIERO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1964 MM50 00:43:50 4,23
307 FORTUNATI LUCA PODISTICA CLT 1969 MM45 00:43:50 4,23
308 BATTISTONI ANDREA FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1972 MM40 00:43:50 4,23
309 MANCINI STEFANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1966 MM45 00:43:51 4,23
310 LANDRINI GIOVACCHINO ASSISI RUNNERS 1969 MM45 00:43:53 4,23
311 MARCELLINI LORENZO TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1983 AMM 00:43:54 4,23
312 GAROFALO ANDREA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1964 MM50 00:43:55 4,24
313 GIANFELICI PAOLO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1961 MM50 00:43:55 4,24
314 PENNACCHI FRANCESCO PAOLO ATL. TREVI 1967 MM45 00:43:55 4,24
315 VINCENTI DANIELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1974 MM40 00:43:57 4,24
316 CAPPONI MARIANO ATL. SENIGALLIA 1945 MM70 00:43:58 4,24
317 SEBASTIANI FEDERICO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1978 MM35 00:44:03 4,24
318 TOSTI MARCO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 1974 MM40 00:44:06 4,25
319 RIMATORI GIACOMO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1981 AMM 00:44:07 4,25
320 DI PIETRO GIAN MARCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1980 MM35 00:44:09 4,25
321 CANDI SILVANO ASSISI RUNNERS 1971 MM40 00:44:10 4,25
322 BRAGONI VITTORIO PODISTICA CLT 1970 MM45 00:44:11 4,25
323 FERRI GABRIELE POL. TIFERNUM V 1966 MM45 00:44:12 4,25
324 PAGIOTTI SIMONE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1978 MM35 00:44:18 4,26
325 CAPODIMONTI FAUSTO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1967 MM45 00:44:18 4,26
326 MONCALIERI ALESSANDRO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 1956 MM55 00:44:21 4,26
327 LAUTERI GRAZIANO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 MM40 00:44:22 4,26
328 TOMBA EMANUELE UISPORT AVIS TODI 1967 MM45 00:44:23 4,26
329 MILLI MARCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1980 MM35 00:44:24 4,26
330 VENTURA GIANLUCA RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1991 AMM 00:44:24 4,26
331 GIUSTINIANI MICHELE TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1981 AMM 00:44:25 4,27
332 PIETROBELLI DANIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 MM40 00:44:27 4,27
333 ZUALDI MICHELE POL. VIRTUS SPOLETO 1981 AMM 00:44:28 4,27
334 RENZI DANIELE POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1971 MM40 00:44:36 4,28
335 LAMINCIA GIANLUCA POD. AVIS DERUTA 1974 MM40 00:44:37 4,28
336 PERLA MASSIMILIANO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1976 MM35 00:44:39 4,28
337 PANFILI FILIPPO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1983 AMM 00:44:39 4,28
338 ESPOSITO PAOLO AMATORI VESUVIO 1972 MM40 00:44:40 4,28
339 COSTAMAGNA MASSIMO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1954 MM60 00:44:40 4,28
340 ANGELI ARRIGO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 MM40 00:44:41 4,28
341 MENGANI MARCO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1975 MM40 00:44:42 4,28
342 FILENA DANIELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1976 MM35 00:44:46 4,29
343 BRODI VERARDO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1947 MM65 00:44:49 4,29
344 FILIPPI COCCETTA GIACOMO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1959 MM55 00:44:50 4,29
345 SAGRATINI GIANNI A.C.R.U.S.D. CAMERINO IN CORSA 1972 MM40 00:44:52 4,29
346 BARBETTA ALESSANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1983 AMM 00:44:53 4,29
347 BASTIANINI EROS POD. AVIS DERUTA 1969 MM45 00:44:53 4,29
348 BOGINI ALESSANDRO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1989 AMM 00:44:55 4,30
349 MARCELLI DAVID AMATORI POD. TERNI 1975 MM40 00:44:55 4,30
350 TRIMARCHI MICHELE G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1978 MM35 00:44:56 4,30
351 AGNOLOTTI DANIELE FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1981 AMM 00:44:56 4,30
352 BONANNO EGIDIO APERDIFIATO 1964 MM50 00:45:03 4,30
353 BIANCHI MICHELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1982 AMM 00:45:04 4,30
354 FORMICONE EMIDIO MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 1959 MM55 00:45:07 4,31
355 MANDOLINI STEFANO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1959 MM55 00:45:08 4,31
356 CHIAIA ANTONINO ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1977 MM35 00:45:09 4,31
357 FIORUCCI MARCO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1976 MM35 00:45:10 4,31
358 MASSETTI SANDRO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1960 MM55 00:45:14 4,31
359 PENCELLI STEFANO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1979 MM35 00:45:19 4,32
360 MONOTTI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1971 MM40 00:45:19 4,32
361 CAPOCCIA MAURO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1964 MM50 00:45:20 4,32
362 PIANTONI LEONARDO POD. CARSULAE TR 1981 AMM 00:45:21 4,32
363 RIDOLFI MASSIMO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1962 MM50 00:45:21 4,32
364 BIANCHI MASSIMO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 MM45 00:45:22 4,32
365 SCARDAVILLI EMILIANO POD. CARSULAE TR 1980 MM35 00:45:23 4,32
366 RUBINI ALESSANDRO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1966 MM45 00:45:24 4,32
367 PASCUCCI MORENO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1966 MM45 00:45:24 4,32
368 FIORANI GABRIELE POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1972 MM40 00:45:27 4,33
369 GERMINELLI ROBERTO A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG 1965 MM50 00:45:27 4,33
370 GAETA GIUSEPPE A.C.R.U.S.D. CAMERINO IN CORSA 1972 MM40 00:45:29 4,33
371 BURATTI CHRISTIAN TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1983 AMM 00:45:30 4,33
372 FINAURI GIAMMARCO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1963 MM50 00:45:31 4,33
373 MORETTI ALESSIO APERDIFIATO 1959 MM55 00:45:31 4,33
374 MICANTI CESARIO ATL. TREVI 1963 MM50 00:45:38 4,34
375 TACCUCCI ALESSIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1995 AMM 00:45:39 4,34
376 CRISOSTOMI GIOVANNI ATHLETIC TERNI 1966 MM45 00:45:39 4,34
377 BRESCIANI CLAUDIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1958 MM55 00:45:41 4,34
378 AMBROGIONI TOMAS ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1982 AMM 00:45:41 4,34
379 PIERELLI VINICIO ATL. TAINO 1956 MM55 00:45:41 4,34
380 CARNASSALE MICHELE ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1976 MM35 00:45:41 4,34
381 PIANDORO CRISTIANO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1973 MM40 00:45:42 4,34
382 BUCCI RICCARDO UISP ALTOTEVERE 1977 MM35 00:45:43 4,34
383 BARLOZZO MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1976 MM35 00:45:43 4,34
384 MAZZOLI SIMONE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1982 AMM 00:45:45 4,35
385 LAMBERTUCCI FAUSTO G.S. AVIS NARNI 1967 MM45 00:45:45 4,35
386 AIELLO MARCO G.S. AVIS NARNI 1963 MM50 00:45:47 4,35
387 MILLI MARCO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 1979 MM35 00:45:47 4,35
388 MATTIOLI FABIO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1983 AMM 00:45:48 4,35
389 DE BONIS FABIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1986 AMM 00:45:50 4,35
390 GIANNONI ILVO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1981 AMM 00:45:51 4,35
391 VENTRONE GENNARO FARTLEK OSTIA 1977 MM35 00:45:53 4,35
392 PEDUCCI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1950 MM65 00:45:54 4,35
393 MARTINELLI MAURIZIO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1981 AMM 00:45:54 4,35
394 SIENA ANDREA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1975 MM40 00:45:55 4,36
395 MIGLIAROTTI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1958 MM55 00:45:57 4,36
396 PAOLINI FABIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1975 MM40 00:45:57 4,36
397 PERICOLI LEONARDO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1971 MM40 00:45:58 4,36
398 FUSCO GIAMMARIO PODISTICA CLT 1952 MM60 00:46:01 4,36
399 LORETELLI ATTILIO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1990 AMM 00:46:02 4,36
400 APRUZZESE ALESSANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1977 MM35 00:46:03 4,36
401 MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1967 MM45 00:46:05 4,37
402 BURATTINI ROMUALDO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1951 MM60 00:46:07 4,37
403 PICCOLO COSIMO DAMIANO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1943 MM70 00:46:09 4,37
404 DE MAIO GIUSEPPE ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1979 MM35 00:46:13 4,37
405 SALVATORI DARIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1963 MM50 00:46:19 4,38
406 MASCIOTTI ANDREA ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1976 MM35 00:46:20 4,38
407 COLMARETTI EMILIANO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1976 MM35 00:46:20 4,38
408 LUZI MICHELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1978 MM35 00:46:21 4,38