Trofeo La Pineta - km 10,000
Ponte Felcino (Pg) - 14/06/2015

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 10,000
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ El Khalil Yassin 1992 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 0.32.57  3,18
2░ Lucchetti Andrea 1975 As Athlon Asi Bastia Sm-40 0.33.24  3,20
3░ Venturini Fabio 1983 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.34.20  3,26
4░ Stochi Paolo 1969 Amat. Podistica Arezzo Sm-45 0.35.16  3,32
5░ Trippella Giovanni 1974 Atletica Umbertide Sm-40 0.35.26  3,33
6░ Costanzi Enrico 1978 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.35.43  3,34
7░ Moroni Francesco 1977 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.35.48  3,35
8░ Dionisi Marco 1992 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.35.49  3,35
9░ Giacomelli Matteo 1986 Runners Sangemini Tr Amat-m 0.36.06  3,37
10░ Renzetti Stefano 1966 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-45 0.36.28  3,39
11░ Pennacchini Luca 1970 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-45 0.36.48  3,41
12░ Tyouli Rachid 1979 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.36.53  3,41
13░ Panfili Flavio 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.36.55  3,42
14░ Portoghese Giuseppe 1975 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.37.00  3,42
15░ Bianconi Enrico 1977 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.37.01  3,42
16░ Moroncini Fauzio 1968 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.37.21  3,44
17░ Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.37.25  3,44
18░ Tittarelli Michele 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.37.27  3,45
19░ Procacci Mario 1966 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-45 0.37.31  3,45
20░ Betti Andrea 1969 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.37.34  3,45
21░ Ricciarelli Rocco 1983 Podistica Avis Deruta Amat-m 0.37.39  3,46
22░ Cavallucci Marco 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.37.49  3,47
23░ Tortoioli Marco 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.37.50  3,47
24░ Mercantini Franco 1965 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.37.52  3,47
25░ Cuiti Stefano 1973 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.37.55  3,48
26░ Coletti Alessio 1976 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 0.37.56  3,48
27░ Busto Marco 1964 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-50 0.38.04  3,48
28░ Nucciarelli Pierluigi 1980 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-35 0.38.05  3,48
29░ Bianchini Daniele 1979 Run Card Sm-35 0.38.06  3,49
30░ Caporali Sandro 1962 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.38.13  3,49
31░ Panfili Marco 1984 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 0.38.20  3,50
32░ Pirilli Andrea 1969 Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 0.38.51  3,53
33░ Orioli Fausto 1961 Acar Unicredit Pg Sm-50 0.38.54  3,53
34░ Minciotti Massimiliano 1972 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 0.38.57  3,54
35░ Becchetti Enrico 1970 Atletica Umbertide Sm-45 0.38.59  3,54
36░ Zucchini Andrea 1971 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.39.04  3,54
37░ Minelli Federico 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.39.07  3,55
38░ Paone Emilio 1976 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.39.08  3,55
39░ Granieri Fiorini Fabrizio 1969 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.39.10  3,55
40░ Polticchia Roberto 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.39.14  3,55
41░ Gambella Massimo 1971 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-40 0.39.16  3,56
42░ Scali Giorgio 1987 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.39.24  3,56
43░ Spacci Fabrizio 1966 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.39.29  3,57
44░ Marioli Stefano 1963 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.39.42  3,58
45░ Finocchi Sauro 1961 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.39.49  3,59
46░ Gabarrini Angelo 1961 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.39.51  3,59
47░ Conti Stefano 1960 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 0.39.52  3,59
48░ Gaillardi Alessio 1973 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 0.39.54  3,59
49░ Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.39.56  4,00
50░ Ranieri Giovanni 1965 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-50 0.39.57  4,00
51░ Fanelli Riccardo 1953 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.39.58  4,00
52░ Castellani Simone 1972 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.39.59  4,00
53░ Giannoni Claudio 1961 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.40.00  4,00
54░ Gabrioni Luigi 1976 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.40.02  4,00
55░ Bigarini Marco 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.40.06  4,01
56░ Faustino Salvatore 1969 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.40.09  4,01
57░ Cherubini Federico 1977 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-35 0.40.11  4,01
58░ Casalini Sergio 1984 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.40.12  4,01
59░ Coppola Alessandro 1979 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 0.40.13  4,01
60░ Baldacci Graziano 1967 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 0.40.15  4,02
61░ Mazzoni Michele 1975 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.40.16  4,02
62░ Perugini Michele 1970 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 0.40.35  4,04
63░ Paolucci Marco 1975 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 0.40.43  4,04
64░ Panti Mauro 1968 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.40.44  4,04
65░ Manetta Sergio 1957 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.40.55  4,06
66░ Brandi Secondo 1961 Atletica Fabriano An Sm-50 0.41.01  4,06
67░ Stinchetti Massimo 1966 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 0.41.02  4,06
68░ Pauselli Gianfranco 1966 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 0.41.03  4,06
69░ Longaroni Maurizio 1955 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-60 0.41.17  4,08
70░ Finauro Carlo 1966 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 0.41.21  4,08
71░ Baroni Tiziano 1958 Atletica Csain Perugia Sm-55 0.41.27  4,09
72░ Sistoni Roberto 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.41.30  4,09
73░ Amico Fabio 1979 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Sm-35 0.41.41  4,10
74░ Staccini Claudio 1964 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.41.47  4,11
75░ Notari Renzo 1973 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.41.48  4,11
76░ Mancuso Walter 1976 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 0.41.51  4,11
77░ Angeluzzi Massimo 1963 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.41.54  4,11
78░ Ventanni Onelio 1953 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.41.58  4,12
79░ Lauriola Libero 1961 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.42.06  4,13
80░ Dentini Marco 1967 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.42.10  4,13
81░ Materazzi David 1986 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 0.42.14  4,13
82░ Lince Mirno 1972 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.42.18  4,14
83░ Caporaletti Francesco 1985 Atletica Il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.42.24  4,14
84░ Mangialasche Alfonso 1951 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.42.25  4,14
85░ Binacci Massimo 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.42.28  4,15
86░ Allegrucci Fabio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.42.34  4,15
87░ Fondacci Marco 1984 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.42.35  4,16
88░ Brugnoni Luciano 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.42.36  4,16
89░ Vignaroli Andrea 1966 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 0.42.37  4,16
90░ Vecchini Sergio 1970 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.42.39  4,16
91░ Bosco Sabino 1966 Assisi Runners Sm-45 0.42.43  4,16
92░ Giglietti Secondo 1951 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.42.50  4,17
93░ Liberati Andrea 1970 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.42.54  4,17
94░ Iaiani Giuseppe 1961 Uisp Foligno Sm-50 0.43.09  4,19
95░ Mastrini Maurizio 1963 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.43.12  4,19
96░ Santuari Franco 1962 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.43.15  4,20
97░ Buratta Riccardo 1976 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-35 0.43.17  4,20
98░ Tortoioli Andrea 1967 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 0.43.18  4,20
99░ Marcantonini Paolo 1969 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 0.43.19  4,20
100░ Mazzoni Silvano 1949 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-65 0.43.32  4,21
101░ Garofoli Paolo 1961 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-50 0.43.33  4,21
102░ Passeri Luciano 1951 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-60 0.43.38  4,22
103░ Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-55 0.43.40  4,22
104░ Guercini Bruno 1949 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-65 0.43.42  4,22
105░ Bariletti Vincenzo 1960 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.43.44  4,22
106░ Pitari Alessio 1979 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.43.49  4,23
107░ Procacci Nadio 1970 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.43.52  4,23
108░ Brodi Verardo 1947 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-65 0.43.53  4,23
109░ Rosi Gianluca 1971 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.43.59  4,24
110░ Bettini Roberto 1978 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-35 0.44.00  4,24
111░ Fioriti Emanuele 1985 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Amat-m 0.44.01  4,24
112░ Ziarelli Fabio 1972 Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.44.02  4,24
113░ Tomassoli Massimiliano 1968 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.44.05  4,24
114░ Cesarini Alberto 1969 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.44.10  4,25
115░ Bovini Samuele 1980 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-35 0.44.11  4,25
116░ Gagliesi Gianni 1964 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.44.12  4,25
117░ Porfiri Mauro 1968 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.44.19  4,26
118░ Biscarini Enrico 1959 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-55 0.44.22  4,26
119░ Bocci Vainer 1970 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 0.44.23  4,26
120░ Giambenedetti Michele 1973 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.44.31  4,27
121░ Suvieri Adriano 1962 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.44.39  4,28
122░ Tizzi Alberto 1975 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.44.50  4,29
123░ Vagnarelli Gianluca 1972 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.44.56  4,30
124░ Spaziani Giovanni 1974 Atletica Umbertide Sm-40 0.45.07  4,31
125░ Micanti Cesario 1963 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-50 0.45.11  4,31
126░ Costarelli Leonardo 1976 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 0.45.12  4,31
127░ Boriosi Luca 1985 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Amat-m 0.45.17  4,32
128░ Marcantonini Roberto 1964 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 0.45.23  4,32
129░ Baldassarri Michele 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.45.29  4,33
130░ Pelliccia Sergio 1966 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.45.32  4,33
131░ Migliarotti Sergio 1958 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-55 0.45.33  4,33
132░ Capodimonti Fausto 1967 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.45.34  4,33
133░ Kadiu Pellumb 1971 Atl. Effebi Fossombrone Sm-40 0.45.36  4,34
134░ Guerri Leandro 1973 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 0.45.44  4,34
135░ Ranchella Fabio 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.45.47  4,35
136░ Ubaldi Eugenio 1959 Assisi Runners Sm-55 0.45.49  4,35
137░ De Feo Pierpaolo 1955 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-60 0.46.01  4,36
138░ Sargenti Augusto 1955 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-60 0.46.02  4,36
139░ Salvatori Dario 1963 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.46.10  4,37
140░ Ridolfi Massimo 1962 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.46.12  4,37
141░ Moretti Alessio 1959 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Sm-55 0.46.13  4,37
142░ Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.46.17  4,38
143░ Mengani Marco 1975 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.46.18  4,38
144░ Lepratto Angelo 1971 Atl. Ovades Ormig Sm-40 0.46.19  4,38
145░ Germinelli Roberto 1965 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-50 0.46.25  4,38
146░ Peducci Maurizio 1950 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 0.46.35  4,40
147░ Capponi Marco 1968 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.46.36  4,40
148░ Pencelli Stefano 1979 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.46.37  4,40
149░ Bestiaccia Federico 1976 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-35 0.46.38  4,40
150░ Esposito Paolo 1972 Amatori Vesuvio Na Sm-40 0.46.56  4,42
151░ Siena Andrea 1975 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 0.47.05  4,42
152░ Rossetti Giacomo 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.47.11  4,43
153░ Boto Enrico 1975 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.47.12  4,43
154░ Pierelli Vinicio 1956 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-55 0.47.16  4,44
155░ Rugo Alessio 1983 Atletica Capanne Pg Amat-m 0.47.20  4,44
156░ Di Vattimo Mauro 1972 Atletica Umbertide Sm-40 0.47.40  4,46
157░ Panfili Filippo 1983 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.47.41  4,46
158░ Rossi Gianluca 1968 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.47.47  4,47
159░ Fanigliulo Emanuele 1962 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-50 0.47.48  4,47
160░ Giorgi Giuliano 1951 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-60 0.47.49  4,47
161░ Sguilla Enzo 1951 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.47.50  4,47
162░ Brizi Fabrizio 1959 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-55 0.47.53  4,47
163░ Ottaviani Andrea 1972 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 0.47.54  4,47
164░ Piccolo Cosimo 1943 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-70 0.47.56  4,48
165░ Longaroni Mattia 1989 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.48.06  4,49
166░ Baldassarri Eugenio 1966 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-45 0.48.12  4,49
167░ Brutti Luciano 1954 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.48.14  4,49
168░ Cicioni Andrea 1964 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 0.48.23  4,50
169░ Placidi Roberto 1967 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.48.24  4,50
170░ Capannelli Antonello 1973 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 0.48.25  4,50
171░ Pasquini Mario 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.48.31  4,51
172░ Ballarani Riccardo 1973 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.48.41  4,52
173░ Rondelli Dante Rodolfo 1967 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-45 0.49.24  4,56
174░ Cleri Angelo 1952 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 0.49.38  4,58
175░ Torzoni Giovanni 1958 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-55 0.49.43  4,58
176░ Goracci Marco 1966 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-45 0.49.45  4,58
177░ Rosabella Marco 1985 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Amat-m 0.49.48  4,59
178░ Cinti Giovanni 1983 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m 0.49.50  4,59
179░ Macchioni Claudio 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-35 0.49.58  5,00
180░ Ricci Mirko 1971 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.49.59  5,00
181░ Bruschi Stefano 1975 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 0.50.01  5,00
182░ Salari Pecica Michele 1973 Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.50.11  5,01
183░ Rossi Paolo 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.50.13  5,01
184░ Canapari Francesco 1958 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.50.14  5,01
185░ Pascucci Leandro 1951 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-60 0.50.17  5,02
186░ Galeazzi Giuliano 1955 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.50.21  5,02
187░ Manfucci Sauro 1956 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-55 0.50.36  5,04
188░ Morganti Sergio 1969 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.50.37  5,04
189░ Alberati Paolo 1969 Run Card Sm-45 0.50.42  5,04
190░ Petrini Moreno 1955 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 0.50.48  5,05
191░ Mancini Gianluca 1974 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 0.51.00  5,06
192░ Benedetti Paolo 1967 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.51.03  5,06
193░ Liberti Renzo 1950 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 0.51.04  5,06
194░ Pasqulini Fabrizio 1958 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-55 0.51.10  5,07
195░ Bottoloni Raffaele 1960 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-55 0.51.17  5,08
196░ Tessadori Romualdo 1960 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.51.23  5,08
197░ Grilli Luca 1976 Group Sport Acar Sm-35 0.51.26  5,09
198░ Fabbretti Leonardo 1971 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Sm-40 0.51.27  5,09
199░ Fusconi Gennaro 1972 Assisi Runners Sm-40 0.51.28  5,09
200░ Bocchini Maurizio 1969 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.51.32  5,09
201░ Fadda Andrea 1966 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.51.33  5,09
202░ Romiti Emanuele 1971 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-40 0.51.36  5,10
203░ Rossi Federico 1980 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.51.49  5,11
204░ Chiocci Alessio 1981 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Amat-m 0.51.52  5,11
205░ Pellegrino Daniele 1962 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.52.30  5,15
206░ Alimenti Andrea 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.52.59  5,18
207░ Chiocci Marcello 1949 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 0.53.01  5,18
208░ Gaggiotti Luigi 1975 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.53.13  5,19
209░ Cirimbilli Alberto 1940 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-70 0.53.17  5,20
210░ Cosimi Angelo 1949 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-65 0.53.31  5,21
211░ Gasbarro Massimo 1971 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.53.39  5,22
212░ Brozzi Fabio 1960 Acar Unicredit Pg Sm-55 0.54.08  5,25
213░ Bellucci Liviero 1966 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.54.30  5,27
214░ Lazzari Sergio 1962 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.54.32  5,27
215░ Morelli Claudio 1968 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.54.40  5,28
216░ Renga Michele 1968 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 0.55.08  5,31
217░ Mantovani Nazzareno 1954 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 0.56.03  5,36
218░ Carletti Fabrizio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.56.19  5,38
219░ Donatini Enzo 1937 Atletica Mameli Ra Sm-70 0.56.50  5,41
220░ Giovi Fabrizio 1962 Asd Gruppi Sportivi Acar Sm-50 0.57.07  5,43
221░ Barbabianca Enrico 1963 Dream Runners Pg Sm-50 0.58.59  5,54
222░ Silvi Silvano 1966 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-45 1.00.25  6,02
223░ Peri Emanuele 1980 Atletica Umbertide Sm-35 1.00.46  6,05
224░ Serlupini Antonio 1939 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-70 1.01.03  6,06
225░ Colonna Mauro 1952 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-60 1.01.47  6,11
226░ Maitini Moreno 1976 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 1.06.28  6,39
227░ Cochetta Paolo 1942 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-70 1.14.25  7,26
Nc Bracardi Paolo 1964 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-50    
Nc Rossi Francesco 1958 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-55    
Rit. Harrison Thomas 1992 Atletica Avis Perugia Amat-m    
Rit. Pompei Enrico 1958 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55    
Rit. Mokhachane Khalid 1995 Podistica Avis Deruta Amat-m    
Rit. Di Matteo Mario 1955 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-60    
Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 10,000
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Tamburi Silvia 1981 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.37.36  3,46
2^ Garinei Paola 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sf-40 0.38.19  3,50
3^ Mosconi Laura 1976 Atletica Capanne Pg Under/40 0.39.09  3,55
4^ Cardarelli Fabiola 1973 Runners Sangemini Tr Sf-40 0.39.55  4,00
5^ Dottori Francesca 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sf-40 0.40.58  4,06
6^ Giannico Raffaela 1971 Podistica Corciano Pg Sf-40 0.42.38  4,16
7^ Sereni Silvia 1976 Atletica Winner Foligno Under/40 0.42.41  4,16
8^ Billi Franca 1965 G.s. Filippide C. del Lago Over/50 0.43.41  4,22
9^ Bossi Gianna 1974 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sf-40 0.43.54  4,23
10^ Abbandoni Eleonora 1981 Dream Runners Pg Under/40 0.44.04  4,24
11^ Micarelli Serena 1981 Atletica Winner Foligno Under/40 0.44.08  4,25
12^ Rinaldi Laura 1981 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.44.09  4,25
13^ Draoli M. Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners Over/50 0.44.53  4,29
14^ Bastianelli Silvia 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.45.03  4,30
15^ Vichi Katiuscia 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sf-40 0.45.13  4,31
16^ Ciuchi Silvia 1973 Runner Monte Acuto Sf-40 0.45.22  4,32
17^ Mori Montero Patricia 1974 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sf-40 0.46.06  4,37
18^ Nardoni Emanuela 1974 Atleta Libera Sf-40 0.46.53  4,41
19^ Nunzi Valeria 1978 Atletica Trevi Pg Under/40 0.47.35  4,46
20^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Sf-40 0.47.45  4,46
21^ Sangiorgi Daniela 1983 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Under/40 0.48.37  4,52
22^ Vella Debora 1969 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sf-40 0.49.02  4,54
23^ Goretti Valentina 1977 Podistica Avis Deruta Under/40 0.49.18  4,56
24^ Zeni Reica 1987 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Under/40 0.49.20  4,56
25^ Passamonti Alida 1974 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sf-40 0.50.15  5,02
26^ Cruciani Anna Rita 1968 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sf-40 0.51.01  5,06
27^ Saccoccini Roberta 1962 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/50 0.51.16  5,08
28^ Barberini Michela 1984 Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.51.25  5,08
29^ Bircolotti Elena 1982 Atletica il Colle Pg Under/40 0.51.34  5,09
30^ Tosti Susanna 1973 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sf-40 0.51.37  5,10
31^ Zangarelli Laura 1972 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sf-40 0.51.41  5,10
32^ Barola Silvia 1974 Atletica il Colle Pg Sf-40 0.51.42  5,10
33^ Pascolini Tiziana 1977 Atletica il Colle Pg Under/40 0.51.45  5,10
34^ Giogli Francesca 1983 Olympic Runners Lama Under/40 0.53.15  5,20
35^ Mantovani Alda 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sf-40 0.54.26  5,27
36^ Arboleda Arroyo Maria Esther 1978 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Under/40 0.54.29  5,27
37^ Cantini Luciana 1956 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/50 0.54.48  5,29
38^ Staccioli Gabriela 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Over/50 0.55.47  5,35
39^ Ciavaglia Stefania 1974 Assisi Runners Sf-40 0.55.58  5,36
40^ Medina Brayce 1986 Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 0.58.06  5,49
41^ Cenci Daniela 1982 Atletica il Colle Pg Under/40 0.58.12  5,49
42^ Amato Aurora 1982 Atletica Il Colle Pg Under/40 0.58.13  5,49
43^ Angeloni Anna Rita 1959 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Over/50 0.58.38  5,52
44^ Prestia Barbara 1969 Atletica il Colle Pg Sf-40 1.01.00  6,06
45^ Costa Lilian 1973 Atletica il Colle Pg Sf-40 1.01.46  6,11
46^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/50 1.02.32  6,15
47^ Spelli Federica 1967 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sf-40 1.03.16  6,20
48^ Kramar Carolyne 1964 Runners Sangemini Tr Over/50 1.03.31  6,21
49^ Formica Sonia 1984 Atletica Winner Foligno Under/40 1.03.42  6,22

 

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------