2^ Ed. La Corsa del Grifo - km 6,00
Strozzacapponi (Pg) - 18/06/2015

 

Classifica Generale Maschile
Pos Atleta Anno SocietÓ Categ. Tempo Media
1 Boncio Matteo 1995 A.R.C.S. Pg A 19'30 3,15
2 Merluzzo Matteo 1987 Filippide A 19'49 3,18
3 Valentini Giacomo 1981 UISP Chianciano A 19'59 3,20
4 Costanzi Enrico 1978 Runners Sangem A 20'17 3,23
5 Giacomelli Matteo 1986 Runners Sangem A 20'23 3,24
6 Franch Ciro 1978 Pod.Valenti A 20'24 3,24
7 Caporali Francesco 1984 Pod. Chianciano A 20'51 3,29
8 Mezzasoma Domenico 1979 A.R.C.S. Pg A 20'52 3,29
9 Giovannini Lorenzo 1975 CDP B 20'54 3,29
10 Bianconi Enrico 1977 Marathon Cast. A 21'00 3,30
11 Ansovini Matteo 1990 Cus Camerino A 21'08 3,31
12 Cuiti Stefano 1973 CDP B 21'10 3,32
13 Nucciarelli Pierluigi 1980 Atl. Il Colle A 21'15 3,33
14 Duranti Gabriele 1972 CDP B 21'27 3,35
15 Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 ASPA Bastia C 21'41 3,37
16 Marini Oliviero 1964 Runners Sangem C 21'55 3,39
17 Mantini Gianluca 1971 Olimpic Lama B 22'04 3,41
18 Peppicelli Marco 1974 Filippide B 22'11 3,42
19 Scali Giorgio 1987 Avis Perugia A 22'19 3,43
20 Franceschelli Luigi 1970 Avis Perugia B 22'28 3,45
21 Martire Andrea 1986 UISP Chianciano A 22'40 3,47
22 Teodori Luca 1970 Avis Perugia B 22'46 3,48
23 Lince Mirno 1972 CDP B 22'53 3,49
24 Staccini Mario 1964 Il Colle C 22'56 3,49
25 Fumanti Michele 1975 Pod. Corciano B 23'02 3,50
26 Saveri Ugo 1968 Avis Perugia B 23'08 3,51
27 Branchesi Cristian 1984 UISP Jesi A 23'10 3,52
28 Conti Gianni 1968 Avis Deruta B 23'11 3,52
29 Manetta Sergio 1957 CDP C 23'17 3,53
30 Landi Daniele 1965 Avis Perugia C 23'18 3,53
31 Mangialasche Alfonso 1951 CDP D 23'31 3,55
32 Tomassoli Massimiliano 1968 CDP B 23'32 3,55
33 Caporaletti Francesco 1985 Il Colle A 23'41 3,57
34 Accioli Tiziano 1968 Atl. Sestini Arezzo B 23'45 3,58
35 Passeri Luciano 1951 Il Colle D 24'03 4,01
36 Gobbini Simone 1972 CDP B 24'08 4,01
37 Frenguelli Franco 1956 Avis Perugia D 24'15 4,03
38 Branchesi Fabrizio 1962 UISP Jesi C 24'19 4,03
39 Mancini Stefano 1966 Avis Perugia C 24'30 4,05
40 Giglietti Secondo 1951 Avis Perugia D 24'40 4,07
41 Cerquaglia Mario  1965 Il Colle C 24'42 4,07
42 Pagiotti Simone 1978 Avis Deruta A 24'43 4,07
43 Guercini Bruno  1949 Il Colle D 24'46 4,08
44 Dsuvieri Adriano 1962 CDP C 24'54 4,09
45 Crotti Luca 1971 Capanne B 25'00 4,10
46 Rossetti Giacomo 1972 Avis Perugia B 25'06 4,11
47 Lepratto Angelo 1971 Atl. Ovadene B 25'11 4,12
48 Marconi Federico 1969 Libero B 25'18 4,13
49 Ranchella Fabio 1967 CDP B 25'20 4,13
50 Pencelli Stefano 1979 Il Colle A 25'22 4,14
51 Pelliccia Sergio 1966 CDP C 25'25 4,14
52 Di Pietro Gianmarco 1980 Avis Perugia A 25'30 4,15
53 Poggianti Francesco 1963 Avis Perugia C 25'35 4,16
54 Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Il Colle C 25'52 4,19
55 Castelli Paolo 1978 Il Colle A 26'00 4,20
56 Capponi Marco 1968 Il Colle B 26'06 4,21
57 Capannelli Antonello 1973 ASPA Bastia B 26'11 4,22
58 Picottini Gianfranco 1954 A.R.C.S. Pg D 26'54 4,29
59 Torzoni Giovanni 1958 Volumnia C 27'00 4,30
60 Bottoloni Raffaele 1960 Volumnia C 27'13 4,32
61 Brozzi Fabio 1960 ACAR Unicredit C 27'44 4,37
62 Galeazzi Giuliano 1955 CDP D 27'46 4,38
63 SantagÓ Antonio 1960 Capanne C 27'58 4,40
64 Chiocci Alessio 1981 CDP A 28'11 4,42
65 Fusconi Gennaro 1972 Assisi Runners B 28'32 4,45
66 Ramacciati Nicola 1969 Capanne B 28'34 4,46
67 Chiaccheroni Adriano 1971 Avis Todi B 28'36 4,46
68 Liberti Renzo 1950 CDP D 28'47 4,48
69 Chiocci Marcello 1949 CDP D 29'01 4,50
70 Pisani Emilio 1971 Capanne B 29'09 4,52
71 Piccini Franco 1958 Capanne C 29'34 4,56
72 Campagnoli Andrea 1978 CDP A 30'47 5,08
73 Manuali Paolo 1972 Filippide C 31'31 5,15
74 Orioli Sergio 1958 Capanne C 31'54 5,19
75 Silvi Silvano 1966 Volumnia C 33'00 5,30
76 Cochetta Paolo 1942 CDP D 39'59 6,40
Classifica Generale Femminile
Pos Atleta Anno SocietÓ Categ. Tempo Media
1 Mosconi Laura 1977 Capanne F 22'46 3,48
2 Lini Debora 1994 Atl ARCS Cus F 22'57 3,50
3 Enriquez Irene 1977 Capanne F 23'59 4,00
4 Billi Franca 1965 Filippide F 24'21 4,04
5 Cherchi Renata 1967 ARCS Pg F 24'24 4,04
6 Vichi Katiuscia 1974 Avis Deruta F 24'49 4,08
7 Rinaldi Laura 1981 Avis Pg F 25'46 4,18
8 Krejci Susanne 1972 Il Colle F 25'57 4,20
9 Rastelli Valeria 1980 Capanne F 27'55 4,39
10 Cruciani Annarita 1968 CDP F 28'57 4,50
11 Goretti Valentina 1977 Avis Deruta F 31'32 5,15
12 Cenci Daniela 1982 Il Colle F 32'03 5,21
13 Costa Lilian 1973 Il Colle F 34'43 5,47
14 Mantovani Alda 1967 CDP F 35'12 5,52

 

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------