3^ Montelucando - km 9,00
Spoleto-Monteluco (Pg) - 26/07/2015

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 9
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Conti Piergiorgio 1970 Pol. Virtus Spoleto Sm-45 0.38.18  4,15
2░ Cioccolini Giuseppe 1967 Atl. Tuscania Etrusca Sm-45 0.38.50  4,19
3░ Costanzi Enrico 1978 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.38.58  4,20
4░ Venturini Fabio 1983 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.39.13  4,21
5░ De Dominicis Luca 1970 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-45 0.39.32  4,24
6░ Pugnali Alessandro 1983 Atletica Winner Foligno Amat-m 0.41.20  4,36
7░ Franceschelli Luigi 1970 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.42.28  4,43
8░ Cavallucci Marco 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.42.36  4,44
9░ Corigliano Antonino 1965 Atl. Tuscania Etrusca Sm-50 0.43.58  4,53
10░ Polticchia Roberto 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.44.16  4,55
11░ Crocioni Roberto 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.44.26  4,56
12░ Pinoca Fabio 1978 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 0.44.28  4,56
13░ Ferrante Daniele 1991 S.s. Lazio Atletica Amat-m 0.44.29  4,57
14░ Merluzzo Matteo 1987 G.s. Filippide C. del Lago Amat-m 0.45.02  5,00
15░ Fregonese Carlo Maria 1982 Pol. Virtus Spoleto Amat-m 0.45.14  5,02
16░ Piantoni Michele 1985 Triathlon Terni Amat-m 0.45.25  5,03
17░ Cuozzo Michele 1975 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.45.31  5,03
18░ Sirotti Marco 1975 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.45.35  5,04
19░ Giannoni Claudio 1961 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.45.40  5,04
20░ Tyouli Rachid 1979 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 0.45.47  5,05
21░ Maulini Jacopo 1988 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.45.59  5,07
22░ Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.46.01  5,07
23░ Angeluzzi Massimo 1963 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.46.12  5,08
24░ Agliani Marco 1990 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.46.34  5,10
25░ Deli Raffaele 1969 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.47.02  5,14
26░ Martellini Paolo 1968 Pol. Virtus Spoleto Sm-45 0.47.11  5,15
27░ Muti Massimiliano 1968 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-45 0.47.49  5,19
28░ Mazzoni Silvano 1949 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-65 0.47.50  5,19
29░ Fabbri Mauro 1967 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-45 0.48.01  5,20
30░ Fratini Daniele 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.48.14  5,22
31░ Leonetti Fabio 1968 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 0.49.05  5,27
32░ Tomei Lorenzo 1960 G.s. Le Panche Fi Sm-55 0.49.06  5,27
33░ Grilli Marco 1976 Atletica Faleria Vt Sm-35 0.49.17  5,29
34░ Cerquaglia Mario 1965 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.49.47  5,32
35░ Bianconi Francesco 1974 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 0.49.49  5,32
36░ Guercini Bruno 1949 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-65 0.49.53  5,33
37░ Bucari Fazio 1961 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.49.54  5,33
38░ Pois Luigi 1966 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-45 0.50.33  5,37
39░ Matteucci Luigi 1952 Athletic Terni Sm-60 0.50.42  5,38
40░ Destefanis Alessandro 1965 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.51.12  5,41
41░ Gradassi Mauro 1959 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-55 0.51.55  5,46
42░ Paterni Enrico 1956 Atleta Libero Sm-55 0.51.58  5,46
43░ Caruso Francesco 1988 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.52.08  5,48
44░ Tiraterra Antonio 1965 Atletica Orte Sm-50 0.52.10  5,48
45░ Caporaletti Francesco 1985 Atletica Il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.52.20  5,49
46░ Giogli Moreno 1958 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.52.43  5,51
47░ Fiorani Filippo 1952 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 0.52.51  5,52
48░ Boccioloni Emore 1959 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-55 0.53.09  5,54
49░ Vecchietti Sandro 1964 ASD Caere Trekking Sm-50 0.53.38  5,58
50░ Luzi Luigi 1951 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-60 0.53.43  5,58
51░ Zuddas Angelo 1958 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.54.28  6,03
52░ Agliani Settimio 1957 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.55.36  6,11
53░ Martini Giacomo 1955 Atletica Spoleto2010 Sm-60 0.55.49  6,12
54░ Peroni Enrico 1960 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.56.37  6,17
55░ Sabatini Lorenzo 1993 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 0.56.57  6,20
56░ Briguori Giacomo 1959 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-55 0.57.03  6,20
57░ Petrini Moreno 1955 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.00.22  6,42
58░ Cavalletti Roberto 1971 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 1.02.17  6,55
59░ Aiello Marco 1963 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 1.03.23  7,03
60░ Taddei Franco 1951 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.04.29  7,10
61░ Placidi Cesare 1951 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-60 1.07.13  7,28
62░ Brogi Giancarlo 1940 Atletica Faleria Vt Sm-65 1.08.45  7,38
63░ Montanari Nino 1950 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-65 1.10.34  7,50
64░ Rampiconi Adriano 1947 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-65 1.11.51  7,59
65░ Taddei Nazzareno 1946 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.14.41  8,18
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 9
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Cardarelli Fabiola 1973 Runners Sangemini Tr Under/44 0.45.01  5,00
2^ Raggi Eleonora 1979 Amatori Podistica Terni Under/44 0.46.04  5,07
3^ Guidi Greta 1977 Atletica Capanne Under/44 0.50.15  5,35
4^ Krejci Susanne 1972 Atletica Il Colle Pg Under/44 0.51.54  5,46
5^ Paolantoni Elisa 1980 Amatori Podistica Terni Under/44 0.53.39  5,58
6^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Over/44 0.56.10  6,14
7^ Zuccacci Valentina 1974 Runners Sangemini Tr Under/44 0.57.02  6,20
8^ Vella Debora 1969 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Over/44 0.59.09  6,34
9^ Del Piano Loredana 1978 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/44 1.03.22  7,02
10^ Antonucci Anna Paola 1965 ASD Caere Trekking Over/44 1.08.40  7,38
11^ Cascio Monia 1970 Pod. Myricae Terni Over/44 1.11.57  8,00
12^ Kramar Carolyne 1964 Runners Sangemini Tr Over/44 1.14.26  8,16

 

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------