Corrigubbio Night - Km 7,800

Gubbio (Pg) - 22/08/2015

 

foto (by E.Becchetti)

 

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 7,800
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ De Martini Fabrizio 1970 Acsi Campidoglio Paladino Sm-45 0.25.45  3,18
2░ Lilli Andrea 1980 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-35 0.26.24  3,23
3░ Procacci Mario 1966 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-45 0.26.30  3,24
4░ Panfili Marco 1984 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 0.27.15  3,30
5░ Scandella Ivan Luigi 1971 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.27.24  3,31
6░ Barilari David 1975 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.28.02  3,36
7░ Biagioni Massimo 1974 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.28.07  3,36
8░ Longo Giovanni 1976 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-35 0.28.12  3,37
9░ Galuppa Matteo 1985 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.28.13  3,37
10░ Battistelli Luca 1985 Olympic Runners Lama Amat-m 0.28.19  3,38
11░ Fazi Fabio 1976 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.28.36  3,40
12░ Procacci Nadio 1970 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.28.42  3,41
13░ Berrettoni Claudio 1970 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-45 0.28.44  3,41
14░ Fondacci Marco 1984 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.28.57  3,43
15░ Ribigini Leonardo 1973 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.28.58  3,43
16░ Gambella Massimo 1971 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-40 0.29.06  3,44
17░ Mariotti Roberto 1973 Asd Ortica Team Sm-40 0.29.10  3,44
18░ Gabarrini Angelo 1961 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.29.18  3,45
19░ Fratini Daniele 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.29.33  3,47
20░ Sperandei Daniele 1982 Atletica Trevi Pg Amat-m 0.29.37  3,48
21░ Allegrucci Fabio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.29.38  3,48
22░ Grelli Alessandro 1985 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.29.42  3,48
23░ Ventanni Onelio 1953 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.29.49  3,49
24░ Iaiani Giuseppe 1961 Uisp Foligno Sm-50 0.29.59  3,51
25░ Concettoni Francesco 1971 Stamura Ancona Sm-40 0.30.07  3,52
26░ Fagiolini Fabio 1964 Asd Fartlek Ostia Sm-50 0.30.28  3,54
27░ Minelli Roberto 1966 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-45 0.30.29  3,54
28░ Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.30.37  3,56
29░ Milli Marco 1980 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.30.42  3,56
30░ Alunno Giorgio 1978 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-35 0.30.43  3,56
31░ Piersantelli Alessandro 1974 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.30.44  3,56
32░ Bartoletti Christian 1978 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-35 0.30.45  3,57
33░ Brugnoni Luciano 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.30.46  3,57
34░ Caporaletti Francesco 1985 Atletica Il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.30.49  3,57
35░ Notari Renzo 1973 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.30.51  3,57
36░ Lacchi Massimiliano 1976 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.30.52  3,57
37░ Mangialasche Alfonso 1951 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.31.04  3,59
38░ Maggi Massimo 1972 Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-40 0.31.17  4,01
39░ Tognoloni Alessio 1981 G.p. Riccione Corre Amat-m 0.31.48  4,05
40░ Guercini Bruno 1949 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-65 0.32.03  4,07
41░ Esposito Paolo 1972 Amatori Vesuvio Na Sm-40 0.32.09  4,07
42░ Spaziani Giovanni 1974 Atletica Umbertide Sm-40 0.32.11  4,08
43░ Garofoli Paolo 1961 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-50 0.32.26  4,09
44░ Costanzi Carlo Maria 1978 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.32.32  4,10
45░ Vagnarelli Gianluca 1972 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.32.37  4,11
46░ Alunno Lamberto 1973 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.32.38  4,11
47░ Burattini Romualdo 1951 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-60 0.32.41  4,11
48░ Fanigliulo Emanuele 1962 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-50 0.32.51  4,13
49░ Di Vattimo Mauro 1972 Atletica Umbertide Sm-40 0.32.58  4,14
50░ Pelliccia Adriano 1980 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-35 0.33.02  4,14
51░ Ceccarelli Enrico 1977 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-35 0.33.03  4,14
52░ Becchetti Carlo 1970 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-45 0.33.05  4,14
53░ Pettinato Antonio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.33.07  4,15
54░ Esposito Darcisio 1966 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-45 0.33.27  4,17
55░ Ruspi Maurizio 1967 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-45 0.33.28  4,17
56░ Leonardi Roberto 1974 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.33.40  4,19
57░ De Florio Arturo 1968 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-45 0.33.49  4,20
58░ Fagiani Matteo 1980 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-35 0.34.02  4,22
59░ Costamagna Massimo 1954 Dream Runners Pg Sm-60 0.34.03  4,22
60░ Giacometti Cristiano 1972 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.34.11  4,23
61░ Brunetti Renzo 1981 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.34.13  4,23
62░ Barbacci Claudio 1971 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.34.29  4,25
63░ Pierelli Vinicio 1956 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-55 0.34.32  4,26
64░ Bracardi Paolo 1964 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-50 0.34.34  4,26
65░ Calzuola Luca 1975 Run Card Sm-40 0.34.35  4,26
66░ Gubbiotti Lorenzo 1992 Atletica Capanne Pg Amat-m 0.34.36  4,26
67░ Mancinelli Raffaele 1973 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.34.37  4,26
68░ Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.34.38  4,26
69░ Bruschi Stefano 1975 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 0.35.17  4,31
70░ Palleri Luciano 1952 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-60 0.35.23  4,32
71░ Burzacca Giulio 1977 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.35.24  4,32
72░ Bottoloni Raffaele 1960 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-55 0.35.35  4,34
73░ Frenguellotti Mauro 1960 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-55 0.35.36  4,34
74░ Minelli Giovanni 1955 Run Card Sm-60 0.35.48  4,35
75░ Ricci Mirko 1971 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.35.49  4,36
76░ Morelli Claudio 1968 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 0.36.15  4,39
77░ Francioni Daniele 1985 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.36.29  4,41
78░ Guerrieri Alessio 1972 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.36.38  4,42
79░ Fumanti Leonardo 1966 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-45 0.37.44  4,50
80░ Ballelli Sandro 1944 Atletica Fabriano An Sm-65 0.38.28  4,56
81░ Silvi Silvano 1966 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-45 0.38.32  4,56
82░ Merli Simone 1979 Atletica Umbertide Sm-35 0.38.59  5,00
83░ Marsili Marco 1966 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.39.00  5,00
84░ Carletti Fabrizio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.40.09  5,09
85░ Berionni Arrigo 1958 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Sm-55 0.40.57  5,15
86░ Cosimi Angelo 1949 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-65 0.41.00  5,15
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 7,800
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Mosconi Laura 1976 Athletic Team Perugia Under/40 0.27.40  3,33
2^ Dottori Francesca 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Over/40 0.29.02  3,43
3^ Scarselli Francesca 1973 Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 0.29.24  3,46
4^ Alcherigi Katia 1974 Atletica Futura Figline Over/40 0.29.54  3,50
5^ Corsini Cristina 1973 Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 0.32.36  4,11
6^ Ciuchi Silvia 1973 Atletica Umbertide Over/40 0.32.44  4,12
7^ Veschi Nicoletta 1972 Gi. Point Professione Sport Over/40 0.33.19  4,16
8^ Morbidelli Giulia 1992 Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 0.33.39  4,19
9^ Lupatelli Elisa 1982 Gubbio Runners Pg Under/40 0.34.01  4,22
10^ Alunni Francesca 1974 Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 0.34.46  4,27
11^ Rotili Roberta 1965 Pod. Avis Fabriano An Over/40 0.35.52  4,36
12^ Lucaroni Simona 1979 Podistica Avis Deruta Under/40 0.36.22  4,40
13^ Rinaldini Sara 1966 Gubbio Runners Pg Over/40 0.44.46  5,44
14^ Costa Lilian 1973 Atletica il Colle Pg Over/40 Rit.  
15^ Minelli Claudia 1971 Gubbio Runners Pg Over/40 Rit.  
16^ Piccotti Barbara 1971 Gubbio Runners Pg Over/40 Rit.  

 

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------