Trofeo Grotte di Frasassi - km 12

Genga (An) -30/08/2015

 

 

 

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 12,000
Clas Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Categ. Tempo
1░ ANTONIO GRAVANTE ATL. POTENZA PICENA ASS M 0:39:08
2░ ABRHAM ESITFANOS ATL. AVIS MACERATA ASS M 0:39:21
3░ FABIO ERCOLI G.S. GABBI ASS M 0:39:47
4░ MARCO ERCOLI G.S. GABBI M18-34 0:39:49
5░ LUIGI GRAMACCINI ATL. POTENZA PICENA M35-39 0:39:52
6░ MIRCO PETTINELLI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M18-34 0:40:26
7░ SEMERE GAIM TEKIA S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. M18-34 0:41:06
8░ MATTIA FRANCHINI ATL.AMAT.OSIMO M18-34 0:41:11
9░ GIANMARCO CERESANI G.P.D. FANO CORRE LAMBERTO TONELLI M18-34 0:41:25
10░ CRISTIAN CARBONI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M18-34 0:42:05
11░ FEDERICO CARIDDI GROTTINI TEAM M18-34 0:42:22
12░ STEFANO SANTINI ATL. URBANIA M40-44 0:43:08
13░ CRISTIANO RECANATESI G.S. DINAMIS M40-44 0:43:20
14░ LUCA D'ANDREA S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M45-49 0:43:33
15░ DANIELE BARONI ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO M50-54 0:43:40
16░ NICOLA BORINI S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. M18-34 0:43:43
17░ ANDREA BARCELLI COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB M18-34 0:43:44
18░ MIRKO PAOLINI ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO M45-49 0:43:50
19░ DIEGO FERRETTI A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M40-44 0:43:57
20░ MASSIMILIANO PAOLUCCI POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 M35-39 0:44:05
21░ MARCO BIANCHI G.P. LUCREZIA M18-34 0:44:09
22░ MARIO PROCACCI ATLETICA TAINO M45-49 0:44:11
23░ VINCENZO MONIACI A.POD. VALTENNA M40-44 0:44:16
24░ MICHELE SABBATINELLI U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. M35-39 0:44:18
25░ LORIS MINNUCCI A.POD. VALTENNA M40-44 0:44:20
26░ FABRIZIO VENTURI ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO M40-44 0:44:21
27░ ANDREA PIERINI G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M18-34 0:44:30
28░ MIRCO MARTINELLI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M35-39 0:44:38
29░ ANGELO PRIMAVERA POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 M50-54 0:45:10
30░ MARCO PANFILI ATLETICA TAINO M18-34 0:45:11
31░ CRISTIAN BRUNORI G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M35-39 0:45:14
32░ DANIELE ANDREONI A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V M40-44 0:45:15
33░ GIACOMO MAFFEI ATL. URBANIA M18-34 0:45:17
34░ UMBERTO PRIMAVERA POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 M40-44 0:45:39
35░ DORIANO BIANCHI ATL.AMAT.OSIMO M50-54 0:45:44
36░ FRANCESCO BERARDI G.P.D. FANO CORRE LAMBERTO TONELLI M45-49 0:45:51
37░ GIORGIO TIBERI A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M35-39 0:45:56
38░ STEFANO EUSEBI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M35-39 0:46:05
39░ PAOLO BATTISTONI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M45-49 0:46:07
40░ PAOLO GIAMPIERI A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA M18-34 0:46:10
41░ FRANCESCO FALCIONI POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 M40-44 0:46:28
42░ FABIO BOZZO U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. M40-44 0:46:47
43░ STEFANO SPERANDIO A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M50-54 0:46:53
44░ CLAUDIO PANTALEO A.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO M40-44 0:47:00
45░ MASSIMO ALBANESI G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M45-49 0:47:07
46░ FILIPPO ACERO ATL. URBANIA M40-44 0:47:33
47░ GIANPAOLO IONI ATL. URBANIA M45-49 0:47:34
48░ DAVIDE BUCEFALO INDIVIDUALE M45-49 0:47:41
49░ CLAUDIO BERETTONI A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M45-49 0:47:47
50░ GIANCARLO ANGELINI ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO M50-54 0:47:59
51░ FABIO FAZI ATLETICA TAINO M35-39 0:48:03
52░ ANDREA BIONDI NUOVA ATL. PANDA PS  A.S.D. M18-34 0:48:09
53░ MASSIMO BIAGIONI ATLETICA TAINO M40-44 0:48:13
54░ EMANUELE ROSI U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. M35-39 0:48:15
55░ STEFANO BONACCORSI G.P. LUCREZIA M45-49 0:48:17
56░ ENRICO FABBRONI G.P.D. FANO CORRE LAMBERTO TONELLI M18-34 0:48:19
57░ SIMONE URBINATI NUOVA ATL. PANDA PS  A.S.D. M40-44 0:48:20
58░ ENZO PIRANI U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. M55-59 0:48:23
59░ ALESSANDRO RENZI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M18-34 0:48:25
60░ STEFANO RASCIONI A.ATL. TRODICA M55-59 0:48:26
61░ FRANCESCO BATTISTI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M40-44 0:48:26
62░ MASSIMO GAMBELLA A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M40-44 0:48:27
63░ LUIGI AMANTINI ATL. URBANIA M45-49 0:48:31
64░ GIANFRANCO PLEBANI ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI M45-49 0:48:37
65░ STEFANO GRECI A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M55-59 0:48:51
66░ CHRISTIAN ALEATICI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M18-34 0:48:52
67░ SIMONE BASTARI G.S. DINAMIS M40-44 0:49:02
68░ MARCO FONDACCI GUBBIO RUNNERS M18-34 0:49:13
69░ ROBERTO PASSERINI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M35-39 0:49:15
70░ CELESTINO BARTOLINI ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO M45-49 0:49:27
71░ OMAR ATZORI A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA M40-44 0:49:28
72░ GIOVANNI CECATI G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M40-44 0:49:36
73░ SILVANO CARCIANI A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V M50-54 0:49:39
74░ DANIELE VERRI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M35-39 0:49:42
75░ MAURIZIO FOSCI A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V M45-49 0:49:45
76░ GIANFRANCO PESARESI ATL.AMAT.OSIMO M55-59 0:49:46
77░ ROBERTO AMATORI ATL. URBANIA M50-54 0:49:47
78░ STEFANO TONELLI NUOVA ATL. PANDA PS  A.S.D. M55-59 0:49:50
79░ LEONARDO RENNI A.S.D. CENTRO STORICO PESARO M60-64 0:49:53
80░ MASSIMO PECORARI ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO M50-54 0:49:56
81░ FABRIZIO BRANCHESI UISP JESI M50-54 0:49:59
82░ MICHELE FRANCESCHETTI U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. M40-44 0:50:02
83░ ALDO GIACOMETTI COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB M55-59 0:50:17
84░ MARCO FRASCARELLO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M45-49 0:50:19
85░ GIULIANO BARCHIESI A.POD. VALTENNA M60-64 0:50:22
86░ DANIELE FRATINI ATLETICA TAINO M35-39 0:50:22
87░ ALBERTO GIACOMETTI G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M60-64 0:50:26
88░ MASSIMO DEL VECCHIO A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M45-49 0:50:28
89░ LAURO BROCANELLI A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M40-44 0:50:31
90░ MAURIZIO MANONI A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA M35-39 0:50:36
91░ ROBERTO ESPOSTO G.P.D. FANO CORRE LAMBERTO TONELLI M45-49 0:50:43
92░ PASQUALE RUSSO G.P.D. FANO CORRE LAMBERTO TONELLI M40-44 0:50:43
93░ ENRICO ZAMPINI U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. M18-34 0:50:47
94░ ROBERTO BARONE GROTTINI TEAM M55-59 0:50:56
95░ SAMUELE EVANGELISTI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M40-44 0:51:03
96░ MARIO SANTORI A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M55-59 0:51:05
97░ GIACOMO SABBATINELLI U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. M40-44 0:51:09
98░ SAURO TITTARELLI A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M45-49 0:51:11
99░ TOMMASO BOLLI U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. M40-44 0:51:14
100░ SERGIO CATENA A.S.D.  C.S. FILOTTRANO  ATLET M50-54 0:51:14
101░ DI GIROLAMO ROBERTO C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. M45-49 0:51:16
102░ DANIELE SAMPAOLESI ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO M55-59 0:51:20
103░ RINO MARINELLI ATL. AVIS FANO-PESARO M65+ 0:51:21
104░ MARCO GRILLI CICILIONI ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO M45-49 0:51:29
105░ GIANLUCA BALDUCCI A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M18-34 0:51:31
106░ CRISTIAN CASTELLI COM. CAUDINESE M18-34 0:51:34
107░ STEFANO STEFANETTI A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M55-59 0:51:36
108░ GIUSEPPE ANGELONI GUBBIO RUNNERS M45-49 0:51:45
109░ MAURICE DEL SIENA GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT M50-54 0:51:55
110░ EDOARDO PECCI ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI M18-34 0:52:10
111░ LUCIO VEGLIO' COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB M55-59 0:52:20
112░ FRANCO GRILLI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M55-59 0:52:23
113░ LUCIANO BRUGNONI GUBBIO RUNNERS M40-44 0:52:26
114░ GIORGIO ALUNNO GUBBIO RUNNERS M35-39 0:52:28
115░ FABIO SCURIATTI G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO M50-54 0:52:50
116░ BRUNO ISOLANI ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO M55-59 0:52:58
117░ MAURIZIO ROSSI G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M50-54 0:53:01
118░ FRANCESCO ACERO A.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO M35-39 0:53:05
119░ PIERGIORGIO SERAGHITI A.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO M60-64 0:53:08
120░ DORANDO CURSI A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA M55-59 0:53:11
121░ ANTONIO BELLI A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA M45-49 0:53:15
122░ LUIGI TOCCACELI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M40-44 0:53:24
123░ MICHELE GRASSI ATL. URBANIA M18-34 0:53:25
124░ ANDREA LUPI ATLETICA TAINO M50-54 0:53:29
125░ LUIGI GAETANI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M50-54 0:53:36
126░ LUIGINO SILENZI A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI M50-54 0:53:38
127░ ROBERTO ROCCO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI M45-49 0:53:43
128░ PAOLO GAROFOLI ATLETICA TAINO M50-54 0:53:45
129░ ALESSANDRO CARONI A.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE M45-49 0:53:54
130░ DAVIDE ALESSANDRONI ATL. URBANIA M40-44 0:53:54
131░ MARCELLO CANCELLONI ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA M40-44 0:53:58
132░ STEFANO SERRANDREI ATL. URBANIA M40-44 0:53:59
133░ DANIELE PALMIERI POL ACLI MACERATA M35-39 0:54:01
134░ SAURO ARINGOLO POLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D. M60-64 0:54:04
135░ MASSIMO SASSAROLI UISP JESI M60-64 0:54:09
136░ ROBERTO ROSSI POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 M50-54 0:54:19
137░ STEFANO FIORELLI COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB M55-59 0:54:22
138░ PIERO TOGNI A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA M35-39 0:54:25
139░ ALESSANDRO CASINI ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO M45-49 0:54:25
140░ GIANLUCA PIERI U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. M40-44 0:54:33
141░ RICCARDO RECCHI CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. M40-44 0:54:35
142░ ALESSANDRO PIERSANTELLI ATLETICA TAINO M40-44 0:54:36
143░ AMEDEO BUCCHI A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M55-59 0:54:40
144░ VINICIO VANNUCCI POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 M60-64 0:54:49
145░ MARIO CATANI G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M60-64 0:54:52
146░ MAURO MAGRINI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M35-39 0:54:54
147░ ANTONIO GIROLOMETTI COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB M60-64 0:54:58
148░ ALESSANDRO SANTONICI G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO M50-54 0:55:00
149░ MARCO PETRUZZELLI U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. M40-44 0:55:04
150░ ALBERTO CERESANI ATL. AVIS FANO-PESARO M55-59 0:55:10
151░ ALESSIO CORSI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M35-39 0:55:11
152░ GIULIANO ROCCHEGIANI A.S.D. AMICI DELLO SPORT M40-44 0:55:16
153░ NICOLA ORAZIETTI INDIVIDUALE M35-39 0:55:17
154░ RICCARDO ROMAGNOLI U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. M40-44 0:55:17
155░ CORRADO CARTUCCIA UISP JESI M35-39 0:55:18
156░ LUIGI MIRAGLIA ATL. RECANATI M45-49 0:55:21
157░ ANDREA CARLETTI POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 M18-34 0:55:28
158░ VALENTINO CARBONARI ATL.AMAT.OSIMO M65+ 0:55:29
159░ MAURIZIO VIRGILI A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA M45-49 0:55:31
160░ DIEGO ARCANGELI U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. M35-39 0:55:33
161░ SANDRO ILLUMINATI A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI M55-59 0:55:45
162░ MICHELE MONTAGNA A.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE M55-59 0:55:48
163░ SERGIO FRANCONI G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M65+ 0:55:57
164░ MAURIZIO TASCIA INDIVIDUALE M35-39 0:55:58
165░ MARCO GRILLI ATLETICA FALERIA M35-39 0:56:00
166░ MAURO SERRANI ASS. POD. CASETTE D'ETE M50-54 0:56:02
167░ LEONARDO RICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M40-44 0:56:09
168░ ROMUALDO BURATTINI A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M60-64 0:56:11
169░ GIULIANO MAZZARINI U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. M40-44 0:56:12
170░ SAURO VENTURI A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA M55-59 0:56:13
171░ RAIMONDO D'AMATO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M60-64 0:56:13
172░ FABRIZIO CARLETTI POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 M50-54 0:56:16
173░ PAOLO PAOLONI UISP JESI M45-49 0:56:27
174░ EMANUELE BELARDINELLI A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M35-39 0:56:31
175░ GIOVANNI GAFFURI ATL. ERBA M60-64 0:56:31
176░ MAURIZIO BARTOCCIO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M50-54 0:56:33
177░ GIANFRANCO MEDICI CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. M45-49 0:56:45
178░ MARCELLO MAURIZI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M50-54 0:56:56
179░ GIANLUCA LAMINCIA POD. AVIS DERUTA M40-44 0:56:57
180░ FRANCESCO GRILLI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M18-34 0:56:59
181░ BORIS CAPPONI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M35-39 0:56:59
182░ SIMONE BELFIORETTI COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB M18-34 0:57:02
183░ SECONDO CANESTRARI POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 M55-59 0:57:20
184░ ROBERTO ROCCHETTI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M45-49 0:57:20
185░ VALERIANO BALESTRA G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M60-64 0:57:22
186░ LEONARDO SONAGLIA A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M55-59 0:57:28
187░ MATTIA TRAIANI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M35-39 0:57:30
188░ GIANLUCA BRACCI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M45-49 0:57:32
189░ FULVIO ESPOSITO C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. M60-64 0:57:34
190░ DARCISIO ESPOSITO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M45-49 0:57:42
191░ DAMIANO LUCONI UISP JESI M50-54 0:57:45
192░ ANGELO CAPORALETTI A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI M55-59 0:57:48
193░ FRANCESCO CASONI G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M45-49 0:57:48
194░ DIEGO ACACIA GUBBIO RUNNERS M35-39 0:57:51
195░ ARTURO BALDUCCIO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M55-59 0:57:57
196░ LORENZO GHISELLI A.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO M45-49 0:58:04
197░ GIOVANNI NACCA ASD GELINDO BORDIN M55-59 0:58:07
198░ ARTURO DE FLORIO GUBBIO RUNNERS M45-49 0:58:09
199░ REMO CANESTRARI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M45-49 0:58:13
200░ STEFANO MONNI U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. M35-39 0:58:17
201░ FRANCESCO TALE' ASD LIBERTAS MAROTTA M45-49 0:58:21
202░ MASSIMO ZANDRI COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB M45-49 0:58:22
203░ MATTEO FAGIANI GUBBIO RUNNERS M35-39 0:58:22
204░ SANDRO PETROLATI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M55-59 0:58:26
205░ EUGENIO CALCINA U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. M18-34 0:58:27
206░ ALBERTO LUZIETTI COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB M55-59 0:58:29
207░ MARIO GUBBIOTTI A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M60-64 0:58:47
208░ CLAUDIO BALICCHIA S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M55-59 0:58:48
209░ MASSIMO MORBIDONI GROTTINI TEAM M65+ 0:58:59
210░ DANIELE FRANCIONI GUBBIO RUNNERS M18-34 0:59:14
211░ CLAUDIO BARBACCI GUBBIO RUNNERS M40-44 0:59:33
212░ LUCA GIACOMETTI COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB M45-49 0:59:50
213░ ANDREA MARTINI CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. M40-44 0:59:55
214░ DAVID BIANCONI A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA M50-54 0:59:58
215░ FRANCESCO MANCINI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M65+ 1:00:01
216░ RICCARDO COSTANZI A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI M50-54 1:00:02
217░ DANTE RONDELLI ATLETICA TAINO M45-49 1:00:12
218░ ANDREA MANCINI A.ATL. FABRIANO M50-54 1:00:17
219░ ROBERTO MENGONI A.ATL. TRODICA M45-49 1:00:19
220░ CHRISTIAN DORIA A.ATL. TRODICA M18-34 1:00:19
221░ FABRIZIO CAPPELLI A.ATL. TRODICA M50-54 1:00:20
222░ ALBERTO VITALI G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M55-59 1:00:22
223░ FABRIZIO TARSI CAMMINAMICI RUNNING M35-39 1:00:22
224░ ROBERTO CHIAPPA A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA M50-54 1:00:31
225░ ORLANDO SANTINI ATL. JESI M65+ 1:00:34
226░ DARIO MEDORI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M50-54 1:00:42
227░ GIUSEPPE CARELLI POL ACLI MACERATA M55-59 1:01:12
228░ MAURIZIO CENTANNI ATL. JESI M55-59 1:01:18
229░ PAOLO CIARAMICOLI COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB M60-64 1:01:33
230░ PAOLO GNASSI A.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO M55-59 1:01:46
231░ RICCARDO CIOTTI ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO M45-49 1:01:49
232░ REMO SOLUSTRI G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M55-59 1:01:56
233░ LUCA CENERELLI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M40-44 1:01:58
234░ EMANUELE MENCARELLI A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA M45-49 1:02:31
235░ DOMENICO SPADARO A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA M60-64 1:02:42
236░ FRANCESCO GUALANDRI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M45-49 1:02:43
237░ RENATO VALDARCHI ATL. URBANIA M50-54 1:02:53
238░ GIAMPIERO SPALLACCI ASD LIBERTAS MAROTTA M60-64 1:02:56
239░ GIUSEPPE LAMPA UISP JESI M40-44 1:03:00
240░ STEFANO BADALINI A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA M55-59 1:03:18
241░ FERDINANDO MARCONI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M60-64 1:03:56
242░ CLAUDIO MORELLI MEDIA VALLE TEVERE M45-49 1:03:58
243░ FRANCESCO PALMA A.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO M45-49 1:04:06
244░ REICA ZENI ATLETICA TAINO M18-34 1:04:06
245░ GIORGIO LASCA CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. M50-54 1:04:15
246░ DANIELE FISCALETTI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M45-49 1:04:58
247░ ROBERTO BROCANELLI A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA M45-49 1:04:59
248░ SIMONE MORETTI A.S.D. AMICI DELLO SPORT M45-49 1:05:19
249░ SIMONE BRUNI ASD CAMMINANDO CAMMINANDO M40-44 1:05:31
250░ DANIELE SBAFFO A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA M40-44 1:05:42
251░ ROBERTO LATINI G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M50-54 1:05:47
252░ LUCIANO CASTELLI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M60-64 1:05:47
253░ AUGUSTO LEZZERINI G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO M45-49 1:05:52
254░ SILVANO SILVI POD. VOLUMNIA M45-49 1:06:00
255░ ROBERTO LUCCI A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA M55-59 1:06:04
256░ MATTEO VICHI A.S.D. POL. FANO +SPORT M18-34 1:06:07
257░ PAOLO ATTILI A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V M45-49 1:06:21
258░ MICHELE PIERUCCI ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE M40-44 1:06:29
259░ FILIPPO PASCUCCI G.P. LUCREZIA M45-49 1:06:30
260░ MICHELE CASTIGLIEGO ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO M55-59 1:06:33
261░ FIORENZO FILIPPINI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M60-64 1:06:48
262░ JENNI DIOTALEVI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M18-34 1:06:49
263░ LORENZO ISOTTI ASD LIBERTAS MAROTTA M45-49 1:06:58
264░ SERGIO FIATTI G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M55-59 1:07:01
265░ MAURO PACINI ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO M50-54 1:07:03
266░ LORIANO BRUNETTI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M50-54 1:07:12
267░ SANDRO BALLELLI A.ATL. FABRIANO M65+ 1:07:30
268░ NICOLA BASSOTTI ATL. URBANIA M18-34 1:07:57
269░ GIULIANO BONI ATL.AMAT.OSIMO M65+ 1:08:08
270░ MAURO PANZINI UISP ANCONA M45-49 1:08:46
271░ GRAZIANO SALVI A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V M55-59 1:08:58
272░ MAURIZIO OLIVI A.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE M60-64 1:09:04
273░ THOMAS CANESTRARI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN M18-34 1:09:08
274░ DEREK IAN BARNES A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO M65+ 1:09:22
275░ STEFANO PERINI A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA M50-54 1:09:34
276░ WILHELMUS MUL INDIVIDUALE M55-59 1:10:20
277░ MASSIMO PAPOLINI ASD LIBERTAS MAROTTA M45-49 1:10:21
278░ FABRIZIO CARLETTI GUBBIO RUNNERS M40-44 1:10:58
279░ RENATO STECCONI A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA M65+ 1:12:08
280░ GUIDO VECERRICA ATLETICA CIVITANOVA M60-64 1:12:16
281░ ANDREA DELLAVEDOVA G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M40-44 1:12:44
282░ ERNESTO VICI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA M55-59 1:13:02
283░ ERIS SANTI A.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO M65+ 1:13:10
284░ ADRIANO CAPECCI G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M65+ 1:13:42
285░ MARCO DORMI ATL. URBANIA M40-44 1:17:00
286░ GILBERTO FREZZOTTI G.S. DINAMIS M65+ 1:18:18
287░ MARIO LAVAGGI UISP JESI M35-39 1:19:07
288░ CLAUDIO BRUZZESI CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. M65+ 1:19:55
289░ TITO ROSSETTI G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO M65+ 1:20:04
290░ DOMENICO NACCA A.ATL. FABRIANO M18-34 1:20:34
291░ BERNARDO ALMONTI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M60-64 1:22:11
292░ GIACOMO SANGERVASI ASD LIBERTAS MAROTTA M45-49 1:25:01
293░ MARCO ERMANNO FILIPPI FARMAR G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI M40-44 1:32:30
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 12,000
Clas Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Categ. Tempo
1^ LAURA GIORDANO ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO ASS F 0:44:29
2^ SIMONA SANTINI ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ASS F 0:44:29
3^ SILVIA TAMBURI ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA ASS F 0:45:56
4^ ELEONORA ERRANI GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. F35-44 0:47:46
5^ LAURA MOSCONI DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA F35-44 0:47:50
6^ BARBARA CIMARUSSI ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. F35-44 0:48:30
7^ ALESSIA GALLI ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. F35-44 0:49:56
8^ ELENA SMACCHIA A.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO F35-44 0:50:33
9^ DEBORA VITALI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA F45+ 0:51:40
10^ VERONICA PIERINI ATL. URBANIA F35-44 0:51:44
11^ GIORGIA PIPPARONI ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM F18-34 0:52:31
12^ LUCIA BALAUR A.POD. VALTENNA F35-44 0:52:36
13^ MARIA GRAZIA BALTIERI ATL. JESI F45+ 0:53:07
14^ BARBARA CICETTI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA F45+ 0:55:24
15^ ANNA MARIA MASETTI ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO F45+ 0:55:35
16^ GIANNA BOSSI ATLETICA TAINO F35-44 0:55:40
17^ MARTINA TESTARMATA A.ATL. FABRIANO F18-34 0:55:53
18^ BEATRICE TASSOTTI A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI F18-34 0:56:02
19^ LARA SARNARI A.S.D.  C.S. FILOTTRANO  ATLET F35-44 0:56:19
20^ GIORGIA CILLA C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. F35-44 0:56:21
21^ EMANUELA CUTRINO G.S. DINAMIS F18-34 0:56:22
22^ LETIZIA PALAZZI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN F18-34 0:56:28
23^ ANNA PARTEMI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI F45+ 0:56:55
24^ LAURA FRANCESCONI G.P.D. FANO CORRE LAMBERTO TONELLI F18-34 0:56:57
25^ PATRIZIA LUCARELLI A.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE F45+ 0:57:35
26^ ROBERTA BRUNACCI ATL. URBANIA F18-34 0:57:35
27^ LAURA VICO G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI F35-44 0:57:47
28^ LAURA CAMPELLI G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI F35-44 0:57:47
29^ DANIELA COZZA INDIVIDUALE F18-34 0:58:15
30^ ELISA LUPATELLI GUBBIO RUNNERS F18-34 0:58:21
31^ MONICA MANNICCI G.S. DINAMIS F45+ 0:59:17
32^ ROBERTA ROTILI A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO F45+ 0:59:27
33^ CRISTINA BUFFARINI CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. F35-44 1:00:30
34^ LAVINIA FATTORINI A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA F35-44 1:00:45
35^ PATRIZIA GRELLONI G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO F35-44 1:01:21
36^ ELISA CURZI CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. F35-44 1:01:53
37^ FRANCESCA BRANCATI A.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO F35-44 1:02:09
38^ MARTA PRINCIPI U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. F35-44 1:02:19
39^ MORENA RENZONI ASD LIBERTAS MAROTTA F45+ 1:02:28
40^ SONIA SANTINI ASD LIBERTAS MAROTTA F45+ 1:02:28
41^ LUCIA PANCRAZI ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO F18-34 1:02:38
42^ LARA SARNARI A.ATL. TRODICA F35-44 1:04:08
43^ ANTONIETTA ADRIANI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA F35-44 1:04:27
44^ ANNA MARIA CIVILLA S.ATL. SENIGALLIA F45+ 1:04:35
45^ VALENTINA ROSSINI UISP F18-34 1:04:58
46^ ORNELLA VINCENZI ATL. AVIS FANO-PESARO F45+ 1:05:33
47^ GLORIA LUZZI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA F45+ 1:06:16
48^ RITA LIGI A.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO F45+ 1:06:22
49^ DEBORA CONGIU UISP JESI F35-44 1:07:56
50^ GRAZIELLA ZUCCONI A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI F45+ 1:08:11
51^ DANIELA BACCHIOCCHI A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN F45+ 1:09:09
52^ STEFANIA ROSINI UISP JESI F35-44 1:09:11
53^ VALENTINA ZAZZERONI ATL. URBANIA F18-34 1:09:14
54^ DONATELLA FRONTINI NUOVA ATL. PANDA PS  A.S.D. F45+ 1:12:17
55^ SABINA VERTENZI COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB F35-44 1:12:36
56^ GIULIA LIPPERA A.ATL. FABRIANO F18-34 1:13:28
57^ FEDERICA SPELLI ASPA BASTIA F45+ 1:14:14
58^ ANNA MARIA ROSSOLINI S.ATL. SENIGALLIA F45+ 1:17:34
59^ LETIZIA GIAMPAOLINI A.ATL. TRODICA F35-44 1:19:47
60^ GIUSEPPINA CALDARELLA A.S.D. MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA F45+ 1:22:11
61^ CONCETTA IANGUDAKIS A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA F45+ 1:25:13

 

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------