Trofeo Marcite - Mem. Grazani - Km 10

Norcia (Pg) -6/9/2015

 

 

 

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 10,000
Clas Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Categ. Tempo
1░ YAHYA BOUDOUMA SABINA MARATHON CLUB ASS M 0:38:29
2░ DANIELE CHIAPPINI POD. CARSULAE ASS M 0:39:02
3░ PIERLUIGI NUCCIARELLI C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA ASS M 0:39:12
4░ DANIELE D'ANGELO S.P. OFFIDA A.S.D. M35-39 0:40:27
5░ ENRICO ANDREOTTI RUNFOREVER APRILIA M40-44 0:40:34
6░ GIACOMO CAMPLESE AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M18-34 0:40:45
7░ DOMENICO MACRINI ASD G.P. MONTORIO M45-49 0:41:06
8░ ADRIANO DI EMIDIO GRUPPO PODISTICO AMATORI TERAMO M35-39 0:41:11
9░ LUIGI PONTANI ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA M50-54 0:41:22
10░ MICHELANGELO D'ERRICO GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VIBR M35-39 0:41:29
11░ SIMONE VINCENZONI RUNNERS SANGEMINI M40-44 0:41:35
12░ ANGELO PACIONI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M45-49 0:41:44
13░ RANIERO TOSTI INDIVIDUALE M45-49 0:41:45
14░ SIMONE PANCOTTINI GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VIBR M18-34 0:41:48
15░ CONCEZIO CRETONE ASD RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER M50-54 0:41:53
16░ ROBERTO SCARANO NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M35-39 0:42:05
17░ GIOVANNI ANDRENACCI ATLETICA LIDO DELLE ROSE M55-59 0:42:09
18░ MAURIZIO FILIPPONI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M50-54 0:42:14
19░ GIUSEPPE GIORGI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M45-49 0:42:15
20░ FILIPPO PRESCIUTTI MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI M35-39 0:42:18
21░ FELICIANO DI FALCO A.S.D. RUNNERS TORDINO M40-44 0:42:22
22░ ANDREA ALESSI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M40-44 0:42:23
23░ PIERLUCA CORRIDORE AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M35-39 0:42:31
24░ ANGELO CORNACCHIA NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M35-39 0:42:34
25░ WALTER MORETTI NORCIA RUN M35-39 0:42:44
26░ FEDERICO FLAMINI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M18-34 0:42:52
27░ GIAMPIERO DI BUO' G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M40-44 0:43:05
28░ ANDREA MARCONI MARA' AVIS MARATHON M40-44 0:43:11
29░ FABIO DI PAOLO GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VIBR M45-49 0:43:13
30░ PASQUALINO LO STERZO ASD RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER M35-39 0:43:23
31░ MARIANO APICELLA S.P. OFFIDA A.S.D. M40-44 0:43:29
32░ LARINO PAVONI GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VIBR M40-44 0:43:31
33░ PASQUALINO CAPOFERRI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M55-59 0:43:38
34░ EGIDIO CAROSI ARCANGELI A.S.D. AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI M45-49 0:43:48
35░ GIOVANNI PECORA G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M40-44 0:43:48
36░ NORMANNO DI GENNARO GRUPPO PODISTICO AMATORI TERAMO M65-69 0:43:53
37░ MICHELE OREFICE ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. M50-54 0:43:56
38░ ALESSANDRO COCCIOLA ATLETICA LIDO DELLE ROSE M35-39 0:43:59
39░ GIANLUCA VERNELLI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M45-49 0:44:04
40░ MIRKO CATINI ASD RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER M18-34 0:44:23
41░ IVAN PROSPERI MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI M18-34 0:44:24
42░ BRUNO BERNABEI MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI M55-59 0:44:33
43░ FERDINANDO FLAMINI A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI M18-34 0:44:41
44░ GIANLUCA SISTI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M35-39 0:44:47
45░ LUIGI BAGALINI MARA' AVIS MARATHON M50-54 0:44:53
46░ GIUSEPPE CAROSI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M50-54 0:45:02
47░ GIORGIO SCALI ATL. AVIS PERUGIA M18-34 0:45:03
48░ ATTILIO SACRIPANTI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M40-44 0:45:11
49░ STEFANO REMIGI NORCIA RUN M18-34 0:45:20
50░ SILVANO SIBILIO NORCIA RUN M50-54 0:45:38
51░ BENEDETTO BERNARDINI MARA' AVIS MARATHON M45-49 0:45:40
52░ EMILIANO CANDELORO ASD RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER M40-44 0:45:40
53░ DARIO DI DONATANTONIO ASD G.P. MONTORIO M45-49 0:45:41
54░ LUCA DI SALVATORE GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VIBR M35-39 0:45:43
55░ MAURO COVARELLI ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA M55-59 0:45:53
56░ DOMENICO RIZZO EPPEDALA NORCIA M50-54 0:45:54
57░ GIAN FRANCO SCATTU G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M55-59 0:46:03
58░ DOMENICO TANZI S.P. OFFIDA A.S.D. M40-44 0:46:25
59░ ALEANDRO SPRECACE' ASD RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER M50-54 0:46:28
60░ PAOLO COLAFIGLI SABINA MARATHON CLUB M50-54 0:46:31
61░ FEDERICO ACCIARRI MARA' AVIS MARATHON M35-39 0:46:37
62░ GIOACCHINO DI LERNIA NORCIA RUN M45-49 0:46:54
63░ DOMENICO LANTI ASD G.P. MONTORIO M55-59 0:47:00
64░ PASQUALE IEZZI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M60-64 0:47:04
65░ LINO ASCIOLLA U.S. ROMA 83 M55-59 0:47:05
66░ GIULIANO SGRILLI MARA' AVIS MARATHON M60-64 0:47:16
67░ NICOLA TRIMARCO G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M18-34 0:47:24
68░ MASSIMO COCCIA NORCIA RUN M45-49 0:47:31
69░ ROBERTO PASSERINI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M35-39 0:47:47
70░ ERMINDO MONALDI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M40-44 0:47:52
71░ RAFFAELE TRAINI GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VIBR M45-49 0:48:01
72░ STEFANO DIOCIAIUTI SABINA MARATHON CLUB M50-54 0:48:06
73░ PIER GIACOMO FALLERONI A. S. D. RUNNING TEAM D'LU MONT M18-34 0:48:08
74░ GIORGIO PANICHI ASA ASCOLI PICENO M55-59 0:48:11
75░ SILVANO MAZZONI ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 M65-69 0:48:13
76░ ALBERTO MAZZOCCHI A.S.D. PICCHIO RUNNING M55-59 0:48:44
77░ MICHELE CAMILLETTI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M18-34 0:48:45
78░ GABRIELE ONORI MARA' AVIS MARATHON M50-54 0:48:54
79░ GIANCARLO FOGLIA ASD G.P. MONTORIO M40-44 0:48:57
80░ GIANLUCA VALLESE ASD RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER M35-39 0:49:00
81░ TONINO TALAMONTI MARA' AVIS MARATHON M40-44 0:49:07
82░ ADAMO GUERCIONI GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VIBR M45-49 0:49:14
83░ GIAMPIERO CALABRESE A.S.D.COMODO SPORT M40-44 0:49:41
84░ ROBERTO VALERI A.S.D. AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI M45-49 0:49:53
85░ UMBERTO ROSSI MARA' AVIS MARATHON M60-64 0:50:04
86░ ALESSANDRO GIOVINAZZO A.S.D. ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO M40-44 0:50:05
87░ ANDREA GAMBINI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M18-34 0:50:12
88░ MICHELE PACENTE NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M45-49 0:50:25
89░ BRUNO MANZETTI A.S.ATHLON BASTIA M70+ 0:50:29
90░ RODOLFO MANCINI NORCIA RUN M18-34 0:50:30
91░ FABRIZIO SILVESTRI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M40-44 0:50:30
92░ ENZO DI TEODORO A.POD. VALTENNA M55-59 0:50:48
93░ ANTONIO FIORAVANTI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M45-49 0:50:52
94░ ALBERTO VISICCHIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' M40-44 0:50:53
95░ FAUSTO CAPOROSSI MARA' AVIS MARATHON M35-39 0:50:58
96░ CLAUDIO CARMINUCCI MARA' AVIS MARATHON M70+ 0:51:09
97░ ARRIGO PAGNOTTA A.S.D. G.S.BANCARI ROMANI YOUNG TEAM M35-39 0:51:20
98░ LUIGI GAETANI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M50-54 0:51:23
99░ VALERIANO AGOSTINI ASA ASCOLI PICENO M65-69 0:51:29
100░ EMIDIO VALLESI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M50-54 0:51:31
101░ GINO CAPRETTI ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. M50-54 0:51:37
102░ MARCELLO MAURIZI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M50-54 0:51:48
103░ PATRIZIO DE CESARI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M45-49 0:51:58
104░ VIRGILIO PAOLUZZI A.S.D. SPORT & VITA M60-64 0:52:20
105░ GABRIELE CAMPANELLI A. S. D. RUNNING TEAM D'LU MONT M35-39 0:52:26
106░ MASSIMO DI FRANCO MARA' AVIS MARATHON M40-44 0:52:28
107░ CARLO CAPONE G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M50-54 0:52:29
108░ RENZO DI FRANCESCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' M60-64 0:52:50
109░ MARCELLO CASTELLI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M55-59 0:53:04
110░ ANDREA SISTI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M40-44 0:53:14
111░ ANTONIO CANTAGALLI ASD G.P. MONTORIO M50-54 0:53:22
112░ FRANCESCO FEDELI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M40-44 0:53:29
113░ MARCO BATTILA' AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M40-44 0:53:36
114░ MARCO APRILE ASD RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER M40-44 0:53:37
115░ LUCIANO STRACCINI UISP TERNI M45-49 0:53:39
116░ FRANCESCO MORGANTI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M55-59 0:53:41
117░ NICOLA RECCHIA ASD TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO M35-39 0:54:03
118░ DARIO MEDORI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M50-54 0:54:18
119░ LEONARDO VALENTINI ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 M45-49 0:54:40
120░ CATALDO MANIGRASSO AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M60-64 0:54:42
121░ CARLO BONIFAZI MEFFE INDIVIDUALE M55-59 0:54:50
122░ GIORGIO GABRIELLI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M50-54 0:55:14
123░ STEFANO CAPPONI A.S.D. PICCHIO RUNNING M60-64 0:55:18
124░ VINCENZO DI FELICIANTONIO ASD G.P. MONTORIO M45-49 0:55:29
125░ ANSELMO BARBIERI A.S.D. RUNNERS TORDINO M55-59 0:55:53
126░ RENZO  MARIA DE SANTIS G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M60-64 0:55:56
127░ ANGELO ISOPI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M60-64 0:56:02
128░ LEANDRO PASCUCCI ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO M60-64 0:56:20
129░ PATRIZIO CARAPELLESE ASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM M50-54 0:56:34
130░ MARIO OTTAVIANI NORCIA RUN M55-59 0:56:40
131░ GIANFRANCO BUONAMICI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M45-49 0:56:43
132░ GIANCARLO CAPELLACCI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M50-54 0:57:00
133░ CLAUDIO BUCCI RUNFOREVER APRILIA M45-49 0:57:18
134░ MORENO PETRINI ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 M60-64 0:57:34
135░ GABRIELE PULCINI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M45-49 0:57:51
136░ PAOLO COCCI GRIFONI INDIVIDUALE M40-44 0:58:14
137░ GINO ALMONTI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M65-69 0:58:21
138░ OBERDAN MORETTI NORCIA RUN M40-44 0:58:36
139░ STEFANO MONTIRONI LBM SPORT TEAM M50-54 0:58:48
140░ GIAN FRANCO VALENTI A.S.D. PICCHIO RUNNING M65-69 0:59:04
141░ MARIO MANCINI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M65-69 0:59:16
142░ BERARDINO GASPARI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON M70+ 0:59:24
143░ ROBERTO MASSACCESI INDIVIDUALE M50-54 0:59:36
144░ MARIO CALVARESI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M60-64 0:59:58
145░ FEDERICO MARICOTTI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M50-54 0:59:58
146░ MARINO POMPEI A. S. D. RUNNING TEAM D'LU MONT M60-64 1:00:02
147░ DOMENICO LABRICCIOSA ATLETICA LIDO DELLE ROSE M60-64 1:00:17
148░ VINCENZO GIOVANNI DI  VITA G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M50-54 1:00:39
149░ ROCCO PRIORE A.S.D. GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI M70+ 1:01:10
150░ FRANCO TADDEI ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 M60-64 1:01:19
151░ DOMENICO BARNABEI ASD G.P. MONTORIO M50-54 1:01:57
152░ REMO CHIAVATTI ASD G.P. MONTORIO M60-64 1:01:58
153░ FABRIZIO ABRATIS INDIVIDUALE M50-54 1:02:17
154░ MAURO COLONNA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO M60-64 1:02:33
155░ NINO DI RUGGIERO ATLETICA LIDO DELLE ROSE M70+ 1:02:50
156░ DARIO D'ANGELO G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M35-39 1:03:58
157░ GIUSEPPE BUCCI RUNFOREVER APRILIA M50-54 1:04:14
158░ ALBERTO POMPILII A.POD. VALTENNA M65-69 1:04:18
159░ NAZZARENO TADDEI A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI M65-69 1:06:20
160░ BERNARDO ALMONTI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI M60-64 1:08:53
161░ ANDREA CHIODINI C.D.P. T&RB GROUP M40-44 1:09:42
162░ VINCENZO VALLESE G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M50-54 1:10:59
163░ ANGELO GENIO A.S.D. SPORT & VITA M55-59 1:15:18
164░ ANTONINO SCARAMUCCI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE M70+ 1:19:05
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 10,000
Clas Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Categ. Tempo
1^ PAOLA SALVATORI U.S. ROMA 83 ASS F 0:41:25
2^ ELENA PETRINI S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA ASS F 0:41:50
3^ ALESSANDRA CARLINI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON ASS F 0:42:30
4^ LAURA MOSCONI ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM F35-39 0:42:54
5^ ILARIA MANCINI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON F35-39 0:45:01
6^ GIORGIA PIPPARONI ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM F18-34 0:46:00
7^ MARINA VALERIA COCCIA AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON F40-44 0:46:27
8^ DEBORA SCARAMUCCI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE F45-49 0:48:48
9^ ADELINA DI CARLANTONIO ASD G.P. MONTORIO F50-54 0:49:56
10^ ROSSELLA CERRETANI POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD F18-34 0:50:26
11^ CARLA NESPECA MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI F40-44 0:50:29
12^ ELISA OTTOBRETTI A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI F18-34 0:50:59
13^ BARBARA MOZZONI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI F40-44 0:51:22
14^ ROSANGELA GISMONDI POD. CARSULAE F40-44 0:52:07
15^ SANDRA DAMIANI ATLETICA LIDO DELLE ROSE F35-39 0:52:38
16^ ANNA PARTEMI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI F45-49 0:52:45
17^ PAOLA DIAMANTI A.S.D. AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI F45-49 0:53:09
18^ SONIA ORSOLINI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON F45-49 0:53:23
19^ BARBARA LUPI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON F18-34 0:53:29
20^ ROSITA COCCIA S.P. OFFIDA A.S.D. F35-39 0:53:32
21^ SABINA NINI A.S.D. AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI F40-44 0:53:55
22^ FRANCESCA TRAINI AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON F50-54 0:54:08
23^ EMANUELA ALFARANO G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA F18-34 0:54:46
24^ BARBARA MARCONI ASD RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER F45-49 0:55:05
25^ MARIA FRANCESCA LAGANA' G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE F40-44 0:55:17
26^ GERMANA BABINI G.P.A. LUGHESINA F60-64 0:56:09
27^ MARIA CRISTINA CAMELI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE F45-49 0:56:19
28^ URSULA DI LORENZO A. S. D. RUNNING TEAM D'LU MONT F40-44 0:57:34
29^ SABRINA SIMONETTI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE F40-44 0:57:52
30^ SONIA MACERI LBM SPORT TEAM F50-54 0:58:48
31^ MARINA DEBERARDINIS A. S. D. RUNNING TEAM D'LU MONT F50-54 1:00:02
32^ SERENA D'ORAZIO M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA F18-34 1:00:08
33^ ANTONELLA PICIERNO LBM SPORT TEAM F45-49 1:02:46
34^ GIUSEPPINA PETRELLI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE F50-54 1:03:46
35^ ROSELLA GIOBBI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE F50-54 1:04:16
36^ RAFFAELLA BICCARI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE F35-39 1:04:24
37^ MARIA LUISA PELLICCIARI A.S.D.F.C. PORTO 85 F60-64 1:04:48
38^ CARMELA ESPOSITO A.S.D.F.C. PORTO 85 F55-59 1:08:53
39^ ANGELA LARONGA INDIVIDUALE F50-54 1:09:33
40^ MARIA ELENA DEL BIANCO ASD TRIBU' FRENTANA LANCIANO F35-39 1:10:02
41^ CATERINA TRAINI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE F45-49 1:10:59
42^ SANDRA TRAINI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE F40-44 1:13:00
43^ DANIELA GENIO A.S.D. SPORT & VITA F18-34 1:15:18
44^ LUCIA MESTICHELLI A.S.D. SPORT & VITA F40-44 1:16:09
45^ LIVIA PICA ASD RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER F55-59 1:17:35

 

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------