Maratonina Lamarina - km 13,8
Lama (Pg) - 4/10/2015

 

 

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 13,8
Pos Atleta Squadra Anno Cat. Tempo Media
1 MVUYEKURE JEAN PIERRE ATLETICA LIVORNO 1984 A SM 00:41:47 3,02
2 KIPCHIRCHIR TIMOTHY TOSCANA ATL. CARIPIT 1993 A SM 00:42:26 3,04
3 KABBOURI ABDEL KRIM ATERNO PESCARA 1982 A SM 00:43:09 3,08
4 HAIBEL MOURAD A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA PG 1978 B SM35 00:44:22 3,13
5 MARHNAOUI TARIK ATL. COLLEFERRO ROMA 1982 A SM 00:44:49 3,15
6 FADDA EMANUELE ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 1989 A SM 00:45:03 3,16
7 NIOLA ATTILIO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1983 A SM 00:45:25 3,17
8 INFANTE SIMONE ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE 1995 A SM 00:46:18 3,21
9 ELKHALIL YASSIN U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1992 A SM 00:46:19 3,21
10 VERGNI LORENZO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1976 B SM35 00:46:20 3,21
11 GRAMACCINI LUIGI ATL. POTENZA PICENA 1977 B SM35 00:46:27 3,22
12 LUCCHETTI ANDREA A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA PG 1975 C SM40 00:46:39 3,23
13 PERAZZINI FABIO ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO 1971 C SM40 00:47:30 3,27
14 LANZI SIMONE U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1975 C SM40 00:47:36 3,27
15 SILICIANI ANDREA ATL. CASONE NOCETO 1975 C SM40 00:48:07 3,29
16 PORAZZINI ALESSANDRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1981 A SM 00:48:21 3,30
17 CERRINI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1973 C SM40 00:48:41 3,32
18 BURZICCHI LUCA U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1974 C SM40 00:48:52 3,32
19 VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO G.S. IL FIORINO 1982 A SM 00:48:55 3,33
20 GIULIANI LUCA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1983 A SM 00:48:59 3,33
21 BOINEGA LUCA POD. TIFERNUM 1991 A SM 00:49:13 3,34
22 RECANATINI CRISTIANO DINAMIS FALCONARA 1973 C SM40 00:49:24 3,35
23 FIORUCCI ENRICO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1970 D SM45 00:49:35 3,36
24 BRAGANTI MAURO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1974 C SM40 00:49:43 3,36
25 ANDREONI DANIELE A.S.D POL. TIFERNUM V 1975 C SM40 00:49:48 3,37
26 BRAGANTI CLAUDIO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1966 D SM45 00:50:06 3,38
27 RENZETTI STEFANO GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1966 D SM45 00:50:11 3,38
28 FARINELLI ANDREA GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1982 A SM 00:50:19 3,39
29 REFI MIRKO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1973 C SM40 00:50:25 3,39
30 BANDINI SIMONE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 B SM35 00:50:31 3,40
31 BERNINI LORENZO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1973 C SM40 00:50:32 3,40
32 COCCA VINCENZO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1974 C SM40 00:50:40 3,40
33 PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO POL. CHIANCIANO 1986 A SM 00:50:51 3,41
34 RAGAZZINI GIACOMO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1979 B SM35 00:51:00 3,42
35 DURANTI GABRIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1972 C SM40 00:51:09 3,42
36 SINATTI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1961 E SM50 00:51:15 3,43
37 BETTARELLI STEFANO LIBERO 1979 B SM35 00:51:34 3,44
38 PROCACCI MARIO ATL. TAINO 1966 D SM45 00:51:37 3,44
39 VOLPI CHRISTIAN U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1974 C SM40 00:51:40 3,45
40 MARI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1979 B SM35 00:51:42 3,45
41 PIERONI FRANCESCO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1984 A SM 00:51:48 3,45
42 LONGO GIOVANNI GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1976 B SM35 00:51:51 3,45
43 CUITI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 C SM40 00:51:58 3,46
44 PROSA GIORGIO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1980 B SM35 00:52:05 3,46
45 CHIELI LUCA GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1974 C SM40 00:52:28 3,48
46 IONI GIAMPAOLO ATL. URBANIA 1966 D SM45 00:52:31 3,48
47 GALUPPA MATTEO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1985 A SM 00:52:36 3,49
48 CONTI MARCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1984 A SM 00:52:42 3,49
49 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 C SM40 00:52:48 3,50
50 MANCINI GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1988 A SM 00:52:50 3,50
51 BALDACCI DAVID UISP ALTOTEVERE 1979 B SM35 00:52:52 3,50
52 BIANCHINI DANIELE RUNCARD 1979 B SM35 00:52:55 3,50
53 TARABELLA STEFANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 B SM35 00:52:55 3,50
54 LUNA SALVATORE G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1994 A SM 00:52:59 3,50
55 PAOLUCCI MARCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1975 C SM40 00:53:08 3,51
56 FALLERI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1967 D SM45 00:53:22 3,52
57 SMACCHIA LUCA ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1987 A SM 00:53:25 3,52
58 SCALI GIORGIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1987 A SM 00:53:27 3,52
59 MAZZARELLI GIACOMO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1970 D SM45 00:53:30 3,53
60 CARINI ANGELO G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1979 B SM35 00:53:38 3,53
61 BIGIARINI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1985 A SM 00:53:40 3,53
62 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1970 D SM45 00:53:41 3,53
63 PAONE EMILIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1976 B SM35 00:53:43 3,54
64 SALVIETTI LUCA ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO 1982 A SM 00:53:44 3,54
65 ACERO FILIPPO ATL. URBANIA 1974 C SM40 00:53:47 3,54
66 BUSTO MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1964 E SM50 00:53:47 3,54
67 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1965 E SM50 00:53:48 3,54
68 LEMINCI OMAR RUNCARD 1987 A SM 00:53:49 3,54
69 SOLDINI ALDO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1965 E SM50 00:53:50 3,54
70 CARDINALI MAURO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1969 D SM45 00:53:53 3,54
71 PASCOLINI ALESSANDRO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 B SM35 00:53:54 3,54
72 BECCHETTI ENRICO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1970 D SM45 00:53:55 3,54
73 BIANCONI ENRICO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 B SM35 00:53:59 3,55
74 CORZANI PIERFILIPPO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1973 C SM40 00:54:06 3,55
75 MIGLIORUCCI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1968 D SM45 00:54:08 3,55
76 MIGLIACCI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1965 E SM50 00:54:16 3,56
77 SCAGLIA GIANMARCO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1957 F SM55 00:54:16 3,56
78 GIOVAGNOLI MARCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1974 C SM40 00:54:16 3,56
79 DI STEFANO SILVIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1970 D SM45 00:54:24 3,57
80 CARPINELLI VIRGILIO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1966 D SM45 00:54:25 3,57
81 CONVERTINO COSIMO ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO 1964 E SM50 00:54:25 3,57
82 ESPOSITO MARIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1973 C SM40 00:54:28 3,57
83 CORNICIA FILIPPO QT8-RUN 1966 D SM45 00:54:29 3,57
84 GIANNONI CLAUDIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1961 E SM50 00:54:29 3,57
85 LACRIMINI IVAN ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO 1990 A SM 00:54:30 3,57
86 PINCARDINI FABIO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1979 B SM35 00:54:33 3,57
87 BRUSCHI MARCO ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO 1990 A SM 00:54:34 3,57
88 FONDACCI MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1984 A SM 00:54:35 3,57
89 MORONI UGO ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO 1958 F SM55 00:54:37 3,57
90 BOINEGA NUNZIO POD. TIFERNUM 1972 C SM40 00:54:40 3,58
91 D'AMICO GIOVANNI CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1956 F SM55 00:54:42 3,58
92 SAMPAOLI ITALO EASY RUNNER ASD 1958 F SM55 00:54:45 3,58
93 BIAGIONI MASSIMO ATL. TAINO 1974 C SM40 00:54:50 3,58
94 BALDACCI GRAZIANO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1967 D SM45 00:54:51 3,58
95 SAKHI AZEDDINE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1967 D SM45 00:54:53 3,59
96 BRESCI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1962 E SM50 00:54:54 3,59
97 VENTRICE ROCCO QT8-RUN 1959 F SM55 00:54:55 3,59
98 BIANCHINI DANIELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1975 C SM40 00:54:59 3,59
99 MANTINI GIANLUCA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1971 C SM40 00:54:59 3,59
100 GUERRA ANDREA UISP ALTOTEVERE 1974 C SM40 00:55:07 4,00
101 PIERINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1961 E SM50 00:55:09 4,00
102 FRATINI DANIELE ATL. TAINO 1979 B SM35 00:55:10 4,00
103 PACI MASSIMO ATL. PONTICINO 1961 E SM50 00:55:15 4,00
104 RADAELLI ANDREA QT8-RUN 1995 A SM 00:55:17 4,00
105 GABARRINI ANGELO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1961 E SM50 00:55:20 4,01
106 CASTELLANI SIMONE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 C SM40 00:55:21 4,01
107 RICCI CARLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1975 C SM40 00:55:22 4,01
108 BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDE GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1987 A SM 00:55:24 4,01
109 FLORIDI LUCIO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1952 G SM60 00:55:27 4,01
110 ZUCCHINI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1971 C SM40 00:55:29 4,01
111 BIANCHI GIANNI GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1967 D SM45 00:55:31 4,01
112 PELLEGRINELLI MARCO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1974 C SM40 00:55:34 4,02
113 CAPANNI FRANCESCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1974 C SM40 00:55:39 4,02
114 AGLINI MATTEO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1980 B SM35 00:55:40 4,02
115 SPACCI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1966 D SM45 00:55:41 4,02
116 MARIOLI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1963 E SM50 00:55:41 4,02
117 MARTINETTI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1955 G SM60 00:55:44 4,02
118 PENNACCHINI LUCA ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1970 D SM45 00:55:50 4,03
119 RASPA ALESSANDRO ASSISI RUNNERS 1981 A SM 00:55:54 4,03
120 MORANI DAVIDE GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1987 A SM 00:55:56 4,03
121 BIGIARINI ALBERTO GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1962 E SM50 00:55:57 4,03
122 CACIOLI MAURO ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO 1970 D SM45 00:55:58 4,03
123 BAROLA MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 D SM45 00:56:04 4,04
124 MAZZONI MICHELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1975 C SM40 00:56:10 4,04
125 AMELIO MATTEO POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1986 A SM 00:56:10 4,04
126 GANGANELLI VALERIO GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1978 B SM35 00:56:20 4,05
127 BARTOLINI CELESTINO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1968 D SM45 00:56:22 4,05
128 SABATINI LUCA COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 1979 B SM35 00:56:24 4,05
129 PUERINI ALBERTO CINGOLANI TRIATHLON 1967 D SM45 00:56:25 4,05
130 PROCACCI NADIO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1970 D SM45 00:56:26 4,05
131 PACINI MASSIMILIANO ATL. PONTICINO 1977 B SM35 00:56:28 4,06
132 MARTINELLI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1962 E SM50 00:56:30 4,06
133 SUSTA FEDERICO RUNCARD 1977 B SM35 00:56:32 4,06
134 GIACOMETTI ALDO COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 1960 F SM55 00:56:36 4,06
135 PECORARI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1965 E SM50 00:56:38 4,06
136 CIOCCHI CESARE ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1965 E SM50 00:56:38 4,06
137 REMEDIA DANIELE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1974 C SM40 00:56:40 4,06
138 MINELLI FEDERICO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1974 C SM40 00:56:40 4,06
139 CAPONI PAOLO APD P.FELCINO 1967 D SM45 00:56:45 4,07
140 PORTOLANI ANDREA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI 1969 D SM45 00:56:48 4,07
141 VALERI FEDERICO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1975 C SM40 00:56:48 4,07
142 GREGORI NICOLA ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1972 C SM40 00:56:49 4,07
143 FORZINI ANDREA ATL. PONTICINO 1980 B SM35 00:56:51 4,07
144 BANCHETTI LUCA ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1965 E SM50 00:56:54 4,07
145 VENTANNI ONELIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1953 G SM60 00:56:58 4,08
146 BALDUCCI GIANLUCA POD AVIS FABRIANO 1993 A SM 00:57:00 4,08
147 ALLEGRUCCI FABIO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1974 C SM40 00:57:01 4,08
148 SISTONI ROBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1967 D SM45 00:57:01 4,08
149 RUBELLINI BARTOCCIONI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1984 A SM 00:57:02 4,08
150 BOSCO AUGUSTO BENEDETT AMATORI POD. TERNI 1982 A SM 00:57:02 4,08
151 BATTISTELLI LUCA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1985 A SM 00:57:03 4,08
152 GIRELLI VALERIO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1973 C SM40 00:57:06 4,08
153 DELL'OMARINO LOUIS MARCO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1978 B SM35 00:57:17 4,09
154 MAGGI MASSIMO ATL. TREVI 1972 C SM40 00:57:23 4,09
155 CAUTERUCCIO ANDREA GIUSEPPE QT8-RUN 1979 B SM35 00:57:25 4,10
156 CINTI GIANNI POD. AVIS DERUTA 1968 D SM45 00:57:26 4,10
157 SANTORI MARIO POD AVIS FABRIANO 1957 F SM55 00:57:28 4,10
158 ARIDEI MICHELE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1968 D SM45 00:57:29 4,10
159 FINAURO CARLO ATL. TREVI 1966 D SM45 00:57:31 4,10
160 BONACCI DANIELE UISP ALTOTEVERE 1987 A SM 00:57:33 4,10
161 BRUGNAMI LEONARDO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1979 B SM35 00:57:36 4,10
162 NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO LA CHINANINA RUNNING 1971 C SM40 00:57:37 4,11
163 BENEDETTI STEFANO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 D SM45 00:57:40 4,11
164 PULERI ANDREA GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1985 A SM 00:57:42 4,11
165 POLVERINI ANDREA GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1984 A SM 00:57:43 4,11
166 GIANNINI DAVID UISP ALTOTEVERE 1971 C SM40 00:57:51 4,12
167 ROCCHI TONINO EASY RUNNER ASD 1956 F SM55 00:57:53 4,12
168 GOVERNINI GIORGIO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1964 E SM50 00:58:15 4,13
169 MATTEI FILIBERTO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1972 C SM40 00:58:20 4,14
170 BORGHESI NEVIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1960 F SM55 00:58:20 4,14
171 FRENGUELLI FRANCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1956 F SM55 00:58:24 4,14
172 CRISPOLTONI GIORGIO UISP ALTOTEVERE 1970 D SM45 00:58:27 4,14
173 VERDELLI MORENO ATL. PONTICINO 1960 F SM55 00:58:28 4,14
174 FOSCA LORENZO G.S. GABBI 1964 E SM50 00:58:28 4,14
175 SAVINI MASSIMILIANO UISP ALTOTEVERE 1971 C SM40 00:58:30 4,14
176 COMANDUCCI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1975 C SM40 00:58:30 4,14
177 PACCHIA ALESSANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1969 D SM45 00:58:34 4,15
178 RUBELLINI LEONARDO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1971 C SM40 00:58:35 4,15
179 TRABALZA MATTEO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1986 A SM 00:58:39 4,15
180 MATARAZZI MARCO ATL. TAINO 1975 C SM40 00:58:42 4,15
181 MANCINI MORENO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1967 D SM45 00:58:48 4,16
182 PASQUARELLI GIUSEPPE QT8-RUN 1976 B SM35 00:58:51 4,16
183 VECCHINI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1970 D SM45 00:58:58 4,16
184 COLLACCHIONI LEONARDO GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1986 A SM 00:58:59 4,16
185 CERQUAGLIA MARIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1965 E SM50 00:59:00 4,17
186 GRADASSI MAURO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1959 F SM55 00:59:00 4,17
187 RAGNI ANDREA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1980 B SM35 00:59:00 4,17
188 MORINI FEDERICO UISP ALTOTEVERE 1970 D SM45 00:59:08 4,17
189 SERAGHITI PIERGIORGIO AVIS AIDO URBINO 1954 G SM60 00:59:18 4,18
190 RENZETTI MAURO G POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1961 E SM50 00:59:19 4,18
191 COMANDUCCI ALESSIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1965 E SM50 00:59:23 4,18
192 LANDINI RAPHAEL OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1967 D SM45 00:59:24 4,18
193 MILLI MARCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1980 B SM35 00:59:27 4,18
194 GIORGI GIACOMO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1983 A SM 00:59:27 4,18
195 SCHICCHI MARCO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1983 A SM 00:59:28 4,19
196 GENTILI PAOLO POD. CORCIANO 1977 B SM35 00:59:30 4,19
197 AQUILANI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1976 B SM35 00:59:32 4,19
198 ZEPPARELLI FABIO APD P.FELCINO 1970 D SM45 00:59:32 4,19
199 BINI MARCO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1968 D SM45 00:59:33 4,19
200 COLLESI CLAUDIO POD. TIFERNUM 1974 C SM40 00:59:36 4,19
201 CORSINI ALESSANDRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1960 F SM55 00:59:39 4,19
202 BARBETTI ALESSANDRO ATL. SINALUNGA 1954 G SM60 00:59:41 4,19
203 BRUNI VALERIO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1987 A SM 00:59:49 4,20
204 SOLDANI MICHELE TIFERNO RUNNERS 1969 D SM45 00:59:57 4,21
205 AMATORI ROBERTO ATL. URBANIA 1964 E SM50 01:00:01 4,21
206 GERMINELLI ROBERTO APD P.FELCINO 1965 E SM50 01:00:03 4,21
207 GHEZZI MORENO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1970 D SM45 01:00:04 4,21
208 FUMANTI MICHELE POD. CORCIANO 1975 C SM40 01:00:05 4,21
209 PISANI EMILIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1971 C SM40 01:00:10 4,22
210 PAOLONI PIERO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1964 E SM50 01:00:10 4,22
211 GUERCINI BRUNO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1949 H SM65 01:00:18 4,22
212 GAGLIESI GIANNI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1964 E SM50 01:00:19 4,22
213 MATINI LUIGI U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1960 F SM55 01:00:22 4,22
214 IANNITELLO SALVATORE U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1955 G SM60 01:00:24 4,23
215 BELLI GIUSEPPE ASPA BASTIA 1971 C SM40 01:00:26 4,23
216 BARBONI DANIELE POD. TIFERNUM 1975 C SM40 01:00:33 4,23
217 DEL SIENA MAURICE G POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1962 E SM50 01:00:35 4,23
218 BUCCHI AMEDEO POD AVIS FABRIANO 1958 F SM55 01:00:42 4,24
219 BRUGNONI LUCIANO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1974 C SM40 01:00:42 4,24
220 TORCOLACCI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1964 E SM50 01:00:46 4,24
221 ROSAI GIANLUCA POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1969 D SM45 01:00:47 4,24
222 SISTI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1979 B SM35 01:00:48 4,24
223 GIANNINI EMANUELE ATL. SINALUNGA 1977 B SM35 01:00:53 4,25
224 LOCCI GIANNI ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1963 E SM50 01:00:57 4,25
225 COSTANTINI MARCO A.P. PONTE FELCINO PG 1964 E SM50 01:01:04 4,26
226 ROSSI GIORDANO ASPA BASTIA 1955 G SM60 01:01:05 4,26
227 SANDRONI ANDREA ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO 1970 D SM45 01:01:06 4,26
228 CUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGI OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1958 F SM55 01:01:25 4,27
229 FORZINI LUCA ATL. PONTICINO 1989 A SM 01:01:25 4,27
230 MAGRINI ROSSANO UISP ALTOTEVERE 1970 D SM45 01:01:26 4,27
231 BARILETTI VINCENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1960 F SM55 01:01:30 4,27
232 TANCI FAUST CIRC. SPORTIVO PDPORE6 1973 C SM40 01:01:31 4,27
233 BELLI FRANCO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1961 E SM50 01:01:34 4,28
234 DI PIETRO ANTONIO QT8-RUN 1962 E SM50 01:01:34 4,28
235 BRODI VERARDO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1947 H SM65 01:01:39 4,28
236 MIGLIAROTTI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1958 F SM55 01:01:39 4,28
237 PASCOLINI ENRICO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1972 C SM40 01:01:43 4,28
238 RAGGI GIANCARLO ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA 1944 I SM70 01:01:46 4,29
239 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1964 E SM50 01:01:47 4,29
240 TAVERNELLI FRANCESCO UISP ALTOTEVERE 1981 A SM 01:01:48 4,29
241 GIUSTI GIACOBBE AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1961 E SM50 01:01:51 4,29
242 CUNGI GIANCARLO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1967 D SM45 01:01:56 4,29
243 RICCIARELLI LUCA RUNCARD 1978 B SM35 01:01:56 4,29
244 ROMOLI MARCO ASPA BASTIA 1977 B SM35 01:01:58 4,29
245 ROSSI ROBERTO POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 1965 E SM50 01:01:59 4,29
246 GAROFOLI PAOLO ATL. TAINO 1961 E SM50 01:02:00 4,30
247 SERRANDREI STEFANO ATL. URBANIA 1973 C SM40 01:02:01 4,30
248 FELICI FABIO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1963 E SM50 01:02:04 4,30
249 SINATTI MORENO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1949 H SM65 01:02:05 4,30
250 FALASCHI DANIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1971 C SM40 01:02:08 4,30
251 CASI FRANCESCO RUNCARD 1966 D SM45 01:02:08 4,30
252 RANCHELLA FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1967 D SM45 01:02:15 4,31
253 BUZZICHINI MARCO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1970 D SM45 01:02:23 4,31
254 MANZETTI BRUNO A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA PG 1941 I SM70 01:02:31 4,32
255 LEONARDI GABRIELE RUNCARD 1988 A SM 01:02:32 4,32
256 CECCHINI ALESSIO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1983 A SM 01:02:33 4,32
257 MARRI MIRCO TURRIS TORGIANO 1960 F SM55 01:02:46 4,33
258 MEDICI PAOLO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1981 A SM 01:02:48 4,33
259 CESARACCIO ALESSIO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1990 A SM 01:02:48 4,33
260 GRILLI FABRIZIO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1964 E SM50 01:02:49 4,33
261 BOGLIARI ROBERTO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1974 C SM40 01:02:49 4,33
262 PESCARI MARINO UISP ALTOTEVERE 1959 F SM55 01:02:50 4,33
263 FALCINELLI MARCO ASSISI RUNNERS 1980 B SM35 01:02:52 4,33
264 FUSCONI GENNARO ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 C SM40 01:02:52 4,33
265 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA PG 1951 G SM60 01:02:55 4,34
266 PICINOTTI LORENZO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1979 B SM35 01:02:56 4,34
267 NICCHI GIORGIO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1976 B SM35 01:03:02 4,34
268 DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1949 H SM65 01:03:05 4,34
269 FORGIONE ARMANDO G.S. AMATORI POD AREZZO 1963 E SM50 01:03:09 4,35
270 MARIANI MASSIMO QT8-RUN 1956 F SM55 01:03:12 4,35
271 POLVERINI ANDREA UISP ALTOTEVERE 1975 C SM40 01:03:13 4,35
272 POGGINI ALESSIIO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1970 D SM45 01:03:16 4,35
273 ROSSI MERCANTI MORENO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1976 B SM35 01:03:16 4,35
274 CANESCHI LUCA ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1982 A SM 01:03:19 4,35
275 GIULIANINI MORENO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1959 F SM55 01:03:24 4,36
276 FANIGLIULO EMANUELE GUBBIO RUNNERS 1962 E SM50 01:03:27 4,36
277 STINCHI PAOLO INDIVIDUALE 1966 D SM45 01:03:27 4,36
278 PICCOLO COSIMO DAMIANO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1943 I SM70 01:03:34 4,36
279 BARTOLINI LUCIANO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1957 F SM55 01:03:35 4,36
280 BURATTINI ROMUALDO POD AVIS FABRIANO 1951 G SM60 01:03:38 4,37
281 GRAZIOTTI DAVID ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1974 C SM40 01:03:42 4,37
282 FANFANI FILIPPO A.S.D. ATLETICA AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO 1964 E SM50 01:03:45 4,37
283 RIBIGINI LEONARDO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 C SM40 01:03:56 4,38
284 MASSETTI SANDRO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1960 F SM55 01:03:56 4,38
285 LACERENZA ARCANGELO QT8-RUN 1948 H SM65 01:04:02 4,38
286 BIZZERRI BRUNO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1962 E SM50 01:04:05 4,39
287 FIORI LEONARDO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1962 E SM50 01:04:09 4,39
288 PEDUCCI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1950 H SM65 01:04:09 4,39
289 GIOMBINI MARCO RUNCARD 1974 C SM40 01:04:10 4,39
290 MONOTTI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1971 C SM40 01:04:12 4,39
291 TRAIANI MATTIA CALCINELLI RUN 1979 B SM35 01:04:13 4,39
292 BERIONNI SAVERIO POD AVIS FABRIANO 1991 A SM 01:04:14 4,39
293 FAZI MAURO ATL. TAINO 1971 C SM40 01:04:15 4,39
294 BONANNO EGIDIO RUNCARD 1964 E SM50 01:04:15 4,39
295 MARCHESINI LUCA ASSISI RUNNERS 1971 C SM40 01:04:17 4,39
296 TRAPPOLONI RICCARDO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1974 C SM40 01:04:20 4,40
297 PAZZAGLIA ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1957 F SM55 01:04:20 4,40
298 LEONARDI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1974 C SM40 01:04:24 4,40
299 GHIGI MATTEO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1976 B SM35 01:04:29 4,40
300 NEBIOLO ALFREDO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 D SM45 01:04:33 4,41
301 SANTARELLA GIUSEPPE DREAM RUNNERS PG 1973 C SM40 01:04:33 4,41
302 GALLETTI CRISTIANO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1971 C SM40 01:04:34 4,41
303 MORANI PAOLO GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1963 E SM50 01:04:35 4,41
304 PARADISI MASSIMO POD. CORCIANO 1971 C SM40 01:04:37 4,41
305 BARNESCHI IVO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1953 G SM60 01:04:41 4,41
306 MARINELLI ALCEO POD. TIFERNUM 1963 E SM50 01:04:45 4,42
307 PLACIDI ROBERTO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1967 D SM45 01:04:47 4,42
308 CARUSO ANGELO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1950 H SM65 01:04:52 4,42
309 GRASSI MICHELE ATL. URBANIA 1981 A SM 01:04:58 4,42
310 FIASCHETTI STEFANO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1970 D SM45 01:05:01 4,43
311 BRACCI GIANLUCA ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1966 D SM45 01:05:04 4,43
312 RICCIARELLI RICCARDO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1974 C SM40 01:05:04 4,43
313 TORZINI FERNANDO ATL. PONTICINO 1956 F SM55 01:05:08 4,43
314 MANFUCCI SAURO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1956 F SM55 01:05:10 4,43
315 DURANTI FRANCESCO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1962 E SM50 01:05:13 4,44
316 CIOTTI ROBERTO RUN CARD FIDAL 1984 A SM 01:05:14 4,44
317 BAZZOFFIA MORENO APERDIFIATO 1984 A SM 01:05:14 4,44
318 CENSINI LORIANO ATL. SINALUNGA 1971 C SM40 01:05:14 4,44
319 ZIZZA ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1979 B SM35 01:05:16 4,44
320 CHIARINI DANIELE G POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1969 D SM45 01:05:20 4,44
321 BIZZARRI FABRIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1981 A SM 01:05:21 4,44
322 MANGIABENE STEFANO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1984 A SM 01:05:22 4,44
323 MARZI MARCO ASPA BASTIA 1979 B SM35 01:05:24 4,44
324 MASSARELLI GIORGIO RUNNERS RIETI TOUR 1963 E SM50 01:05:24 4,44
325 DELL'ARTINO PIETRO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1959 F SM55 01:05:27 4,45
326 LAZZERINI DAVIDE ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1985 A SM 01:05:29 4,45
327 SIENA ANDREA ASPA BASTIA 1975 C SM40 01:05:30 4,45
328 MILANI MANUEL U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1970 D SM45 01:05:37 4,45
329 GIORNI LEANDRO ATL. PONTICINO 1972 C SM40 01:05:42 4,46
330 SANTINELLI LUCA ATL. PONTICINO 1980 B SM35 01:05:42 4,46
331 GHERARDI PAOLO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1967 D SM45 01:05:49 4,46
332 MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1967 D SM45 01:05:56 4,47
333 RUSPI MAURIZIO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1967 D SM45 01:05:58 4,47
334 TOMASZUN MAREK ATL. SINALUNGA 1965 E SM50 01:06:03 4,47
335 GIORGI GIULIANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1951 G SM60 01:06:06 4,47
336 PATACCA FRANCESCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1980 B SM35 01:06:07 4,47
337 BOSSI FRANCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1947 H SM65 01:06:18 4,48
338 DE FLORIO ARTURO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1968 D SM45 01:06:19 4,48
339 PIEROTTI MASSIMILIANO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1988 A SM 01:06:19 4,48
340 RONDELLI DANTE RODOLFO ATL. TAINO 1967 D SM45 01:06:28 4,49
341 BALINI DANIELE UISP ALTOTEVERE 1976 B SM35 01:06:34 4,49
342 PAPALE CRESCENZO POD AVIS FABRIANO 1969 D SM45 01:06:35 4,49
343 PANFILI FILIPPO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1983 A SM 01:06:38 4,50
344 SOCALI NICOLA ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1978 B SM35 01:06:45 4,50
345 OTTAVIANI ANDREA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1972 C SM40 01:06:45 4,50
346 DI VATTIMO MAURO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1972 C SM40 01:06:55 4,51
347 TANEF VLAD RUNCARD 1989 A SM 01:06:59 4,51
348 PIERELLI VINICIO ATL. TAINO 1956 F SM55 01:07:00 4,51
349 SACCOCCINI MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1977 B SM35 01:07:03 4,52
350 CENCIARINI SIMONE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1970 D SM45 01:07:08 4,52
351 ANTONELLI MARCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1972 C SM40 01:07:09 4,52
352 TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL. SINALUNGA 1956 F SM55 01:07:12 4,52
353 BOCCHINI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1969 D SM45 01:07:12 4,52
354 MEINI GIUSEPPE ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1968 D SM45 01:07:14 4,52
355 BRAVETTI ROBERTO POD AVIS FABRIANO 1962 E SM50 01:07:15 4,52
356 GIUBBOTTI MARIO POD AVIS FABRIANO 1951 G SM60 01:07:17 4,53
357 MARIANELLI MARCO UISP ALTOTEVERE 1980 B SM35 01:07:27 4,53
358 MARINELLI MARCO UISP PESARO 1969 D SM45 01:07:33 4,54
359 REGNI MIRCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1965 E SM50 01:07:38 4,54
360 RICCI MIRKO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1971 C SM40 01:07:42 4,54
361 SIMEONE ENRIO UISP ALTOTEVERE 1976 B SM35 01:07:43 4,54
362 SCRASCIA GIAMPIERO TURRIS TORGIANO 1962 E SM50 01:07:43 4,54
363 GIOVANNONI FRANCO ATL. UMBERTIDE 1944 I SM70 01:07:44 4,54
364 BRIZZI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1971 C SM40 01:07:50 4,55
365 SERI PIERO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1963 E SM50 01:07:53 4,55
366 DORI LORENZO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1967 D SM45 01:07:53 4,55
367 PALLERI LUCIANO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1952 G SM60 01:07:54 4,55
368 MASSINI MASSIMO ATL. PONTICINO 1957 F SM55 01:07:56 4,55
369 BERTI MATTEO ASSISI RUNNERS 1980 B SM35 01:08:00 4,56
370 BENVENUTI ENRICO GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1988 A SM 01:08:05 4,56
371 BAVOSI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1975 C SM40 01:08:07 4,56
372 BRACARDI PAOLO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1964 E SM50 01:08:13 4,57
373 SARGENTI AUGUSTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1955 G SM60 01:08:15 4,57
374 GORACCI MARCO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP 1966 D SM45 01:08:18 4,57
375 AQUILANI MASSIMO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1963 E SM50 01:08:18 4,57
376 GORACCI GABRIELE GI.POINT PROFESSIONE SPORT 1980 B SM35 01:08:21 4,57
377 GUIDUCCI MARCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1980 B SM35 01:08:22 4,57
378 GIRELLI LUCIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1946 H SM65 01:08:23 4,57
379 MARTINELLI GIORGIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1959 F SM55 01:08:37 4,58
380 IZZO ANTONIO UISP ALTOTEVERE 1970 D SM45 01:08:46 4,59
381 GHERARDI ALESSANDRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1969 D SM45 01:08:51 4,59
382 PANIZZI MARCO UISP ALTOTEVERE 1974 C SM40 01:08:51 4,59
383 DUCCI KENNETH AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1973 C SM40 01:08:52 4,59
384 GUALANDRI FRANCESCO CALCINELLI RUN 1969 D SM45 01:09:07 5,01
385 BORIOSI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1975 C SM40 01:09:08 5,01
386 FOIANESI ROSSANO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1969 D SM45 01:09:23 5,02
387 DE FEO PIERPAOLO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1955 G SM60 01:09:31 5,02
388 PASQUALINI FABRIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1958 F SM55 01:09:43 5,03
389 MILANESCHI DANIELE ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO 1972 C SM40 01:10:02 5,04
390 MATTESINI MAURIZIO ATL. PONTICINO 1973 C SM40 01:10:05 5,05
391 CECCARELLI PAOLO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1954 G SM60 01:10:07 5,05
392 SANTAGA' ANTONIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1960 F SM55 01:10:09 5,05
393 LIPPERA PAOLO POD AVIS FABRIANO 1958 F SM55 01:10:10 5,05
394 CLERI ANGELO ASPA BASTIA 1952 G SM60 01:10:18 5,06
395 PASCUCCI LEANDRO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1951 G SM60 01:10:25 5,06
396 DINI GIOVANNI POD. TIFERNUM 1962 E SM50 01:10:29 5,06
397 BAZZOCCHI DOMENICO UISP COMITATO DI FORLI' CESENA 1971 C SM40 01:10:35 5,07
398 DILAGHI LORENZO ATL SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1971 C SM40 01:10:35 5,07
399 LIBERTI RENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1950 H SM65 01:10:36 5,07
400 CANAPARI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1958 F SM55 01:10:49 5,08
401 FRANCIONI DANIELE GUBBIO RUNNERS 1985 A SM 01:11:01 5,09
402 GALEAZZI GIULIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1955 G SM60 01:11:06 5,09
403 GNASSI PAOLO AVIS AIDO URBINO 1958 F SM55 01:11:11