Perugia-Assisi 2016 - km 21,097
Perugia (Pg) - 10/1/2016

Foto (By G. Rustici)     Foto (By E.Becchetti)

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile
Pos Atleta Squadra Anno Cat. Tempo Media
1 ZAIN JAOUAD LBM 1984 SM 01:11:31 03:23
2 EMBAYE ELIYAS LBM SPORT TEAM 1984 SM 01:11:54 03:25
3 HAIBEL MOURAD ATHLON BASTIA 1978 SM35 01:13:07 03:28
4 EL MAKHROUT CHERKAOUI LBM SPORT TEAM 1980 SM35 01:13:07 03:28
5 DI PASCASIO DAVIDE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1993 SM 01:13:29 03:29
6 LUCCHETTI ANDREA ATHLON BASTIA 1975 SM40 01:14:33 03:32
7 FANTOZZI MIRKO A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1981 SM35 01:14:42 03:32
8 MERLUZZO MATTEO G.S. FILIPPIDE - AVIS CAST. DEL LAGO 1987 SM 01:16:03 03:36
9 PONTANI LUIGI ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1964 SM50 01:16:29 03:38
10 ROSSI LORENZO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO 1992 SM 01:17:18 03:40
11 HARRISON THOMAS ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1992 SM 01:17:57 03:42
12 LO RE CORRADO A.S.D. NOI POCHI INTIMI 1975 SM40 01:18:09 03:42
13 BELLINI ROBERTO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 1971 SM45 01:18:28 03:43
14 DIONISI MARCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1992 SM 01:18:41 03:44
15 PELAGRILLI PAOLO G.S. FILIPPIDE - AVIS CAST. DEL LAGO 1981 SM35 01:19:04 03:45
16 GIORGETTI CLAUDIO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1960 SM55 01:19:39 03:47
17 GIOVANNINI LORENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1975 SM40 01:19:47 03:47
18 DURANTI GABRIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1972 SM40 01:20:14 03:48
19 CAMILLONI LIVIO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1977 SM35 01:20:41 03:50
20 TARTAGLINI ALESSANDRO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1986 SM 01:20:49 03:50
21 BISEGNA MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. NOI POCHI INTIMI 1971 SM45 01:21:08 03:51
22 LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO G.S. FILIPPIDE - AVIS CAST. DEL LAGO 1974 SM40 01:21:26 03:52
23 FRANCESCHELLI LUIGI ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1970 SM45 01:21:37 03:52
24 CUITI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 SM40 01:21:56 03:53
25 FERRANTE DANIELE S.S. LAZIO ATL. LEGGERA 1991 SM 01:22:02 03:53
26 PICCININI LUCA A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1969 SM45 01:22:14 03:54
27 BENEDETTI FERDINANDO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1962 SM50 01:22:23 03:54
28 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1970 SM45 01:23:23 03:57
29 MEAZZI DAVIDE ATHLON BASTIA 1982 SM 01:23:26 03:57
30 MARCONI SIMONE BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1986 SM 01:23:29 03:57
31 ZINNI ANTONIO TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1967 SM45 01:23:35 03:58
32 TIBERTI UMBERTO CITTADUCALE RUNNER'S CLUB 1962 SM50 01:23:36 03:58
33 CAVALLUCCI MARCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 SM45 01:23:38 03:58
34 LISCIANI GABRIELE A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1961 SM55 01:23:40 03:58
35 DI STEFANO SILVIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1970 SM45 01:23:56 03:59
36 FELLI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1979 SM35 01:24:20 04:00
37 BIANCONI ENRICO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 SM35 01:24:24 04:00
38 SATTA ANTONELLO G.P. TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO 1957 SM55 01:24:36 04:01
39 IACOBACCI MARIO A.S.D. NOI POCHI INTIMI 1959 SM55 01:24:42 04:01
40 LENTI MARCELLO CALCATERRA SPORT 1972 SM40 01:24:44 04:01
41 SAVA WALTER ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 1974 SM40 01:24:58 04:02
42 FALCIONI FRANCESCO POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 1971 SM45 01:25:00 04:02
43 LIBERTI PAOLO ATHLETIC TR 1980 SM35 01:25:00 04:02
44 LUCCHESINI CLAUDIO S.S. LAZIO ATL. LEGGERA 1973 SM40 01:25:02 04:02
45 DRAOLI MARIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1962 SM50 01:25:18 04:03
46 GAMBINI EMANUELE BANCA PESARO 1970 SM45 01:25:22 04:03
47 VERDUCCI LEONARDO ASSISI RUNNERS 1975 SM40 01:25:32 04:03
48 TEODORI LUCA ATL. CAPANNE 1970 SM45 01:25:40 04:04
49 AMICO FABIO APERDIFIATO 1979 SM35 01:25:46 04:04
50 CAPODACQUA GIAMPIETRO ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 1965 SM50 01:25:53 04:04
51 BENDINI MARIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1966 SM50 01:25:54 04:04
52 PEZZA ANDREA G.S. FILIPPIDE - AVIS CAST. DEL LAGO 1974 SM40 01:26:02 04:05
53 BELTRONE EMILIO ATL.CENTRALE 1966 SM50 01:26:08 04:05
54 SUSTA FEDERICO APERDIFIATO 1977 SM35 01:26:22 04:06
55 CIURNELLI ROBERTO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1976 SM40 01:26:26 04:06
56 PRUDENZI GIORGIO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1973 SM40 01:26:34 04:06
57 PASCOLINI ENRICO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1972 SM40 01:26:35 04:06
58 MARTELLINI PAOLO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA VIRTUS SPOLETO 1968 SM45 01:26:39 04:06
59 CINESI PIETRO GAV VERTOVA 1956 SM60 01:27:19 04:08
60 DRAGHI ANDREA PODISTICA CLT 1971 SM45 01:27:20 04:08
61 SFORNA MARCO APERDIFIATO 1980 SM35 01:27:26 04:09
62 SPIGARELLI LUCA ASSISI RUNNERS 1982 SM 01:27:36 04:09
63 GIANNONI CLAUDIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1961 SM55 01:27:59 04:10
64 GAILLARDI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1973 SM40 01:28:00 04:10
65 VOLPI ROBERTO ASSISI RUNNERS 1976 SM40 01:28:04 04:11
66 FERRO DIEGO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1975 SM40 01:28:15 04:11
67 CINTI GIANNI POD. AVIS DERUTA 1968 SM45 01:28:36 04:12
68 PETRUZZI PIETRO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1972 SM40 01:28:45 04:12
69 DE CRISTOFARO FRANCESCO A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1988 SM 01:28:48 04:13
70 FORTUNATIF MASSIMO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1964 SM50 01:29:14 04:14
71 CARNEVALI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1971 SM45 01:29:15 04:14
72 PINACOLI CARLO ALBERTO ATLETICA TAINO 1970 SM45 01:29:19 04:14
73 TROMBETTONI LUCA UISPORT AVIS TODI 1965 SM50 01:29:23 04:14
74 BAROLA MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 SM45 01:29:27 04:14
75 NISI ALESSIO ASD LIBERTAS ELLERA 1979 SM35 01:29:48 04:15
76 BORDI FABIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 SM45 01:29:55 04:16
77 TREVISAN IVAN EMME RUNNING TEAM 1975 SM40 01:29:56 04:16
78 COSIMETTI LORENZO ASSISI RUNNERS 1975 SM40 01:30:05 04:16
79 MARCHETTI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1959 SM55 01:30:08 04:16
80 LINCE MIRNO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1972 SM40 01:30:11 04:17
81 MARTINELLI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1962 SM50 01:30:11 04:17
82 VALENTINI LUCA AMATORI POD. TERNI 1978 SM35 01:30:19 04:17
83 MARTINI GIAMPIERO A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1988 SM 01:30:20 04:17
84 QUARANTA MAURIZIO A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1973 SM40 01:30:30 04:17
85 ZUCCHINI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1971 SM45 01:30:39 04:18
86 ZANONI MARCO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1983 SM 01:30:42 04:18
87 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1951 SM65 01:30:46 04:18
88 NICOLAI RICCARDO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1970 SM45 01:31:17 04:20
89 BRUNORI GIUSEPPE ASSISI RUNNERS 1979 SM35 01:31:20 04:20
90 COFANI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1975 SM40 01:31:26 04:20
91 BATTISTI FRANCESCO CALCINELLI RUN 1971 SM45 01:31:28 04:20
92 MATARAZZI MARCO ATLETICA TAINO 1975 SM40 01:31:36 04:21
93 CAMBIOTTI MAURO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1951 SM65 01:31:37 04:21
94 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1985 SM 01:31:42 04:21
95 REMEDIA DANIELE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1974 SM40 01:31:43 04:21
96 MALATESTA DANIELE LBM SPORT TEAM 1981 SM35 01:31:45 04:21
97 BELLINI ALESSANDRO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 1975 SM40 01:31:46 04:21
98 CRICCHI STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1966 SM50 01:31:51 04:21
99 NOTARI RENZO ATLETICA TAINO 1973 SM40 01:31:53 04:21
100 PALAZZETTI GIANLUCA ATL. CAPANNE PG 1966 SM50 01:31:58 04:22
101 ZEPPARELLI FABIO APD P.FELCINO 1970 SM45 01:32:00 04:22
102 FIORI LEONARDO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1962 SM50 01:32:07 04:22
103 FAUSTINO SALVATORE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1969 SM45 01:32:10 04:22
104 RASPA ALESSANDRO ASSISI RUNNERS 1981 SM35 01:32:19 04:23
105 VECCHINI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1970 SM45 01:32:22 04:23
106 VENTANNI ONELIO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1953 SM60 01:32:24 04:23
107 GIGLIETTI SECONDO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1951 SM65 01:32:29 04:23
108 PROIETTI MAURIZIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1971 SM45 01:32:33 04:23
109 PIGINI ALVARO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1959 SM55 01:32:33 04:23
110 TARARA UMBERTO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1975 SM40 01:32:36 04:23
111 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1964 SM50 01:32:49 04:24
112 GRANIERI EMANUELE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1978 SM35 01:32:51 04:24
113 VOLPI STEFANO APERDIFIATO 1966 SM50 01:33:10 04:25
114 MOCETTI LUCIO ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1967 SM45 01:33:11 04:25
115 BOCCALI MIRCO APERDIFIATO 1974 SM40 01:33:12 04:25
116 GRADASSI MAURO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1959 SM55 01:33:13 04:25
117 MARELLA PAOLO G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 1962 SM50 01:33:15 04:25
118 MARI LORENZO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1979 SM35 01:33:32 04:26
119 GABARRINI ANGELO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1961 SM55 01:33:37 04:26
120 BAZZOCCHI MARIO A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1974 SM40 01:33:40 04:26
121 MAOLONI LEONARDO RIN. MONT. 1971 SM45 01:33:51 04:27
122 DI BONAVENTURA ALFONSO ATL. VOMANO 1966 SM50 01:33:57 04:27
123 MULIERE GIANLUCA A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1971 SM45 01:33:58 04:27
124 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1962 SM50 01:34:02 04:27
125 PANEBIANCO ANTONIO FILIPPO CORSA DEI SANTI 1952 SM60 01:34:04 04:28
126 D'ANDREA SANDRO A.S.D. PLUS ULTRA 1972 SM40 01:34:18 04:28
127 LASAGNA IVAN ATL. CAPANNE PG 1976 SM40 01:34:27 04:29
128 COSTARELLI LEONARDO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1977 SM35 01:34:32 04:29
129 MARTINI ROBERTO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1967 SM45 01:34:32 04:29
130 LAMPIS GIOVANNI RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1961 SM55 01:34:36 04:29
131 ROMAGGIOLI MASSIMO ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1961 SM55 01:34:41 04:29
132 DEL BIMBO FABIO RIN. MONT. 1972 SM40 01:34:48 04:30
133 BELLI GIUSEPPE A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1971 SM45 01:34:50 04:30
134 GIGLIONI STEFANO APERDIFIATO 1979 SM35 01:34:50 04:30
135 FRENGUELLI FRANCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1956 SM60 01:35:10 04:31
136 MIELE DAVIDE ATL. CAPANNE PG 1979 SM35 01:35:13 04:31
137 FERRARA STEFANO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1975 SM40 01:35:18 04:31
138 BIFANI TOMMASO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1983 SM 01:35:20 04:31
139 CRISTALDINI ROBERTO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1966 SM50 01:35:20 04:31
140 SAKHI AZEDDINE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1967 SM45 01:35:26 04:31
141 PAGIOTTI SIMONE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1978 SM35 01:35:27 04:32
142 MORUCCI FABRIZIO ASD ATLETICA MARTA 1968 SM45 01:35:30 04:32
143 PESCI PAOLO ASD ATLETICA MARTA 1967 SM45 01:35:35 04:32
144 RASCHELLA' DOMENICO ASSISI RUNNERS 1986 SM 01:35:43 04:32
145 MIGLIAROTTI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1958 SM55 01:35:48 04:33
146 GABRIONI LUIGI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1976 SM40 01:35:53 04:33
147 SISTONI ROBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1967 SM45 01:35:58 04:33
148 CECCHINI ALESSIO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1983 SM 01:35:59 04:33
149 LACCHI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA TAINO 1976 SM40 01:36:01 04:33
150 CALDERINI CRISTIANO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1974 SM40 01:36:13 04:34
151 CANCELLONI MARCELLO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1972 SM40 01:36:15 04:34
152 ROMOLI MARCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1977 SM35 01:36:28 04:34
153 CASSETTA FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 SM40 01:36:31 04:35
154 GRASSETTI ANDREA POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 1973 SM40 01:36:42 04:35
155 GUERCINI BRUNO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1949 SM65 01:36:45 04:35
156 MERLI MARCO APD P.FELCINO 1979 SM35 01:36:48 04:35
157 GRAFAS LUIGI DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1965 SM50 01:36:54 04:36
158 BASTIANINI EROS POD. AVIS DERUTA 1969 SM45 01:37:06 04:36
159 SOLFANELLI MIRCO G.S. FILIPPIDE - AVIS CAST. DEL LAGO 1964 SM50 01:37:22 04:37
160 ROSSI ROBERTO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1970 SM45 01:37:29 04:37
161 PISANI EMILIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1971 SM45 01:37:33 04:37
162 SISANI FABIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1968 SM45 01:37:38 04:38
163 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI SOC 1964 SM50 01:37:41 04:38
164 VISCONTI LUCIANO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 1973 SM40 01:37:50 04:38
165 RONDINI FABRIZIO AT.UMBERTIDE 1964 SM50 01:38:01 04:39
166 TURRIONI MAURIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1978 SM35 01:38:04 04:39
167 BURLA DAVIS ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1979 SM35 01:38:07 04:39
168 MELIS MASSIMILIANO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1974 SM40 01:38:10 04:39
169 BACHIORRI MICHELE ATL. CAPANNE PG 1969 SM45 01:38:16 04:40
170 POPONESI FILIPPO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1967 SM45 01:38:17 04:40
171 PASCUCCI MORENO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1966 SM50 01:38:30 04:40
172 ANTONELLI MANOLO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1972 SM40 01:38:32 04:40
173 LEPRATTO ANGELO OVADESE 1971 SM45 01:38:36 04:40
174 CIARDELLI STEFANO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1980 SM35 01:38:37 04:41
175 GLORIA ANGELO ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO 1982 SM 01:38:43 04:41
176 BINACCI MASSIMO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1965 SM50 01:38:43 04:41
177 UBALDI EUGENIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1959 SM55 01:38:44 04:41
178 THERMES MAURO NATURALMENTE CASTELNUOVO 1969 SM45 01:38:53 04:41
179 FRILLICI DANIELE TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1978 SM35 01:38:54 04:41
180 ONELLI AUGUSTO A.S.D. PLUS ULTRA 1970 SM45 01:38:55 04:41
181 MATTEI FILIBERTO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1972 SM40 01:39:05 04:42
182 COMANDUCCI ALESSIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1965 SM50 01:39:06 04:42
183 BELLINI ALESSIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1975 SM40 01:39:09 04:42
184 TONELLI RICCARDO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1972 SM40 01:39:16 04:42
185 PORFIRI MAURO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1968 SM45 01:39:17 04:42
186 CANDI SILVANO ASSISI RUNNERS 1971 SM45 01:39:21 04:43
187 CESARACCIO ALESSIO AT.UMBERTIDE 1990 SM 01:39:36 04:43
188 TOPPETTI DAVID UISPORT AVIS TODI 1967 SM45 01:39:40 04:44
189 MARI STEFANO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1965 SM50 01:39:48 04:44
190 TRABALZA RAFFAELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 SM40 01:39:49 04:44
191 RUFFINI IVAN ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 1972 SM40 01:39:53 04:44
192 APOSTOLICO MORENO ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 SM40 01:39:55 04:44
193 RANIERI SILVIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1969 SM45 01:40:00 04:44
194 MAGGI MASSIMO ATL. TREVI 1972 SM40 01:40:02 04:45
195 ARSENI NICOLA POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 1974 SM40 01:40:04 04:45
196 PERUZZI NICOLA ATL. CAPANNE PG 1977 SM35 01:40:06 04:45
197 BRIZI FABRIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1959 SM55 01:40:08 04:45
198 CASCIARI SIMONE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1971 SM45 01:40:10 04:45
199 LUPI ANDREA ATLETICA TAINO 1962 SM50 01:40:10 04:45
200 AGOSTA ROSARIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1972 SM40 01:40:17 04:45
201 CARDARELLI FEDERICO G.S. FILIPPIDE - AVIS CAST. DEL LAGO 1974 SM40 01:40:25 04:46
202 VIGNAROLI ANDREA ATL. CAPANNE PG 1966 SM50 01:40:34 04:46
203 CROTTI LUCA ATL. CAPANNE PG 1971 SM45 01:40:34 04:46
204 BAUCE' NICOLA ATL. SANTHIA 1974 SM40 01:40:49 04:47
205 FIORITI EMANUELE APERDIFIATO 1985 SM 01:40:49 04:47
206 NAPPINI LUCA G.S. FILIPPIDE - AVIS CAST. DEL LAGO 1976 SM40 01:40:51 04:47
207 BIZZARRI FABRIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1981 SM35 01:40:51 04:47
208 BURATTI CHRISTIAN TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1983 SM 01:40:55 04:47
209 NEBIOLO ALFREDO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 SM50 01:41:02 04:47
210 FABI ANDREA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 SM40 01:41:10 04:48
211 PAOLONI PIERO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1964 SM50 01:41:13 04:48
212 VEDOVELLI CARLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1974 SM40 01:41:15 04:48
213 ANDRIELLI VALERIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1977 SM35 01:41:22 04:48
214 BALDASSARRI MICHELE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1974 SM40 01:41:26 04:49
215 GIUSTINIANI MICHELE TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1981 SM35 01:41:29 04:49
216 DIONISI BRUNO CITTADUCALE RUNNER'S CLUB 1960 SM55 01:42:07 04:50
217 FALCINELLI MARCO ASSISI RUNNERS 1980 SM35 01:42:11 04:51
218 PEDUCCI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1950 SM65 01:42:19 04:51
219 BROZZI ALBERTO APERDIFIATO 1970 SM45 01:42:20 04:51
220 GOBBINI SIMONE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1972 SM40 01:42:21 04:51
221 MANDATO DANILO A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1972 SM40 01:42:28 04:51
222 ZAPPALA' ENRICO CALCATERRA SPORT 1960 SM55 01:42:35 04:52
223 BRESCIANI CLAUDIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1958 SM55 01:42:37 04:52
224 MILLI MARCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1980 SM35 01:42:47 04:52
225 MARIANGELONI MARCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1974 SM40 01:43:03 04:53
226 MARZOLESI ROBERTO ASSISI RUNNERS 1967 SM45 01:43:03 04:53
227 SALVATORI DARIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1963 SM50 01:43:04 04:53
228 BESTIACCIA FEDERICO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1976 SM40 01:43:07 04:53
229 FAZI MAURO ATL. TAINO 1971 SM45 01:43:11 04:54
230 PIERINI CHRISTIAN CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 1973 SM40 01:43:12 04:54
231 PEDINI DAMIANO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1968 SM45 01:43:32 04:54
232 SACCOCCINI MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1977 SM35 01:43:38 04:55
233 NOBILINI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1976 SM40 01:43:41 04:55
234 MONOTTI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1971 SM45 01:43:57 04:56
235 MASSETTI SANDRO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1960 SM55 01:44:01 04:56
236 BERTA PAOLO AT.UMBERTIDE 1966 SM50 01:44:02 04:56
237 BRIGUORI GIACOMO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1959 SM55 01:44:06 04:56
238 MIELE ALESSANDRO POD. CORCIANO 1978 SM35 01:44:06 04:56
239 FERRAGUZZI LORENZO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1977 SM35 01:44:07 04:56
240 MATACOTTA DANIELE ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 SM40 01:44:09 04:56
241 RAGNI FRANCESCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1956 SM60 01:44:20 04:57
242 BRODI VERARDO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1947 SM65 01:44:22 04:57
243 FOCARDI PAOLO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1967 SM45 01:44:28 04:57
244 PATUMI ROBERTO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1970 SM45 01:44:28 04:57
245 RIDOLFI MASSIMO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1962 SM50 01:44:30 04:57
246 BOVINI SAMUELE APD P.FELCINO 1981 SM35 01:44:35 04:57
247 PELLEGRINI MARCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1964 SM50 01:44:39 04:58
248 PIZZOFERRATO MARIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1957 SM55 01:44:48 04:58
249 BECCAFICHI MAURIZIO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1958 SM55 01:44:52 04:58
250 COSTARELLI EMANUELE DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1971 SM45 01:44:53 04:58
251 TARTAGLIA LUIGI RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1971 SM45 01:44:57 04:59
252 SASSAROLI MASSIMO UISP ANCONA 1952 SM60 01:44:59 04:59
253 BERTOLDI ANDREA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1973 SM40 01:45:02 04:59
254 BARCACCIA FRANCESCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1954 SM60 01:45:03 04:59
255 ORLI MICHELE L'UNANUOVA 1971 SM45 01:45:03 04:59
256 PANICALE STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1971 SM45 01:45:04 04:59
257 PONTI FABRIZIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1967 SM45 01:45:05 04:59
258 CAPPONI MARCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1968 SM45 01:45:09 04:59
259 MELLONI MICHELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1969 SM45 01:45:10 04:59
260 MECARONE CLAUDIO G.S. FILIPPIDE - AVIS CAST. DEL LAGO 1963 SM50 01:45:17 04:59
261 BIANCHI MASSIMO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 SM50 01:45:18 05:00
262 RONCA LUCA BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1971 SM45 01:45:18 05:00
263 MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1967 SM45 01:45:19 05:00
264 SILVESTRUCCI FIORINO ATLETICA TAINO 1962 SM50 01:45:29 05:00
265 FUMANTI MIRCO APD P.FELCINO 1973 SM40 01:45:30 05:00
266 PROIETTI GAGLIARDONI MIRCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1971 SM45 01:45:33 05:00
267 SANTUCCI FEDERICO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1968 SM45 01:45:43 05:01
268 RICCIARELLI RICCARDO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1974 SM40 01:45:49 05:01
269 MARGRETH PAOLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1967 SM45 01:45:59 05:01
270 CASTELLANI GIOVANNI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1964 SM50 01:46:12 05:02
271 CARMIGNANI ARIADEMO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1961 SM55 01:46:16 05:02
272 MENCARINI PAOLO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1964 SM50 01:46:18 05:02
273 CANAPARI FRANCESCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1958 SM55 01:46:25 05:03
274 SANTONI MIRCO ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 SM40 01:46:35 05:03
275 SUVIERI FABIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1965 SM50 01:46:36 05:03
276 PERICOLI LEONARDO G.S. FILIPPIDE - AVIS CAST. DEL LAGO 1971 SM45 01:46:38 05:03
277 PASQUINI MARIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1967 SM45 01:46:46 05:04
278 PICOTTINI GIANFRANCO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1954 SM60 01:46:53 05:04
279 GAROFOLI PAOLO ATLETICA TAINO 1961 SM55 01:46:58 05:04
280 FANELLI FRANCESCO ASD ATLETICA MARTA 1981 SM35 01:47:06 05:05
281 POLEGGI MARCO ASD ATLETICA MARTA 1983 SM 01:47:14 05:05
282 CARDILLI GIULIO A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1977 SM35 01:47:20 05:05
283 CHERUBINI SERGIO A.S.D. PLUS ULTRA 1967 SM45 01:47:23 05:05
284 LOZZI GIANCARLO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1965 SM50 01:47:30 05:06
285 SANTANTONIO MARCO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1984 SM 01:47:39 05:06
286 PIETROBELLI DANIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1973 SM40 01:47:41 05:06
287 BUGATTI FABIO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1976 SM40 01:47:44 05:06
288 GIORGI GIULIANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1951 SM65 01:47:47 05:07
289 BIZZERRI BRUNO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1962 SM50 01:47:52 05:07
290 PAPA ROBERTO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1979 SM35 01:47:53 05:07
291 BURATTI EDOARDO ASSISI RUNNERS 1981 SM35 01:47:54 05:07
292 PICCOLO COSIMO DAMIANO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1943 SM70 01:47:57 05:07
293 OTTAVIANI STEFANO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1968 SM45 01:48:05 05:07
294 UMIDINI FRANCESCO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1977 SM35 01:48:18 05:08
295 BELIA MICHELE L'UNANUOVA 1973 SM40 01:48:18 05:08
296 ANTOGNONI PAOLO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1971 SM45 01:48:19 05:08
297 SALARI MICHELE ASSISI RUNNERS 1973 SM40 01:48:30 05:09
298 BONANNO EGIDIO RUNCARD 1964 SM50 01:48:34 05:09
299 ANTONICOLI EDOARDO STUD.CARIRI 1950 SM65 01:48:46 05:09
300 GUERRIERI MASSIMO G.S. FILIPPIDE - AVIS CAST. DEL LAGO 1957 SM55 01:48:48 05:09
301 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1963 SM50 01:48:54 05:10
302 CINELLI MARCO UISP LAZIO SUD EST 1969 SM45 01:48:56 05:10
303 RUBINI FERRERO ATL. TREVI 1961 SM55 01:48:58 05:10
304 MORANI EVIAN ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 SM40 01:49:07 05:10
305 GIANI LUCA U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1985 SM 01:49:10 05:11
306 PAGLIACCIA MAURIZIO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1966 SM50 01:49:13 05:11
307 PATACCA FRANCESCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1980 SM35 01:49:19 05:11
308 POSTA BRUNO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1971 SM45 01:49:32 05:12
309 COSTANZI CARLO MARIA ATLETICA TAINO 1978 SM35 01:49:41 05:12
310 CHIOVOLONI ANDREA APERDIFIATO 1994 SM 01:49:43 05:12
311 SIENA ANDREA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1975 SM40 01:49:46 05:12
312 VALECCHI CARLO AT.UMBERTIDE 1959 SM55 01:50:03 05:13
313 FALASCHI DANIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1971 SM45 01:50:08 05:13
314 CASSIOLI PAOLO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1979 SM35 01:50:12 05:13
315 BRISCIA MATTEO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1981 SM35 01:50:14 05:14
316 ZANOLI ALESSIO POLISPORTIVA ZOLA A.S.D. 1974 SM40 01:50:15 05:14
317 COCCIA ROBERTO A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1976 SM40 01:50:32 05:14
318 BURZACCA GIULIO ATLETICA TAINO 1977 SM35 01:50:47 05:15
319 VOTTA MIRKO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1977 SM35 01:50:55 05:15
320 MAURO PAOLO POD. CORCIANO 1968 SM45 01:51:00 05:16
321 CARDINALI MICHELE L'UNANUOVA 1972 SM40 01:51:04 05:16
322 BOTTOLONI RAFFAELE VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1960 SM55 01:51:04 05:16
323 ROSSI GIANLUCA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1968 SM45 01:51:15 05:16
324 POSSANZINI FRANCESCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1979 SM35 01:51:31 05:17
325 ZEBI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1971 SM45 01:51:31 05:17
326 MANCINI GIANLUCA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1974 SM40 01:51:39 05:18
327 JOVINE ALESSANDRO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1950 SM65 01:51:49 05:18
328 BALDACCINI ANTONIO ATL. WINNER FOLIGNO 1975 SM40 01:51:59 05:19
329 FERRETTI SIMONE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1971 SM45 01:51:59 05:19
330 MONTANUCCI MIRCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1979 SM35 01:52:00 05:19
331 CIOTTI RICCARDO AVISSANSEP 1970 SM45 01:52:02 05:19
332 GIRELLI LUCIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1946 SM70 01:52:11 05:19
333 PELLEGRINO DANIELE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1962 SM50 01:52:13 05:19
334 BRARDINONI ANTONIO ATL. URBANIA 1974 SM40 01:52:18 05:19
335 MARZI MARCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1979 SM35 01:52:32 05:20
336 GRIGI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1969 SM45 01:52:32 05:20
337 BRACARDI PAOLO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1964 SM50 01:52:56 05:21
338 RISINI FAUSTO G.S. FILIPPIDE - AVIS CAST. DEL LAGO 1952 SM60 01:53:13 05:22
339 ALIMENTI ANDREA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1965 SM50 01:53:25 05:23
340 SBARRINI MARCO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1969 SM45 01:53:26 05:23
341 FIORDI FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1963 SM50 01:53:37 05:23
342 MANERA MAURIZIO CONERO WELLNESS SSD A R.L. 1976 SM40 01:53:54 05:24
343 COLETTI SERGIO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1969 SM45 01:53:58 05:24
344 ARREGUI ARIEL LEONARDO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1977 SM35 01:54:04 05:24
345 SABATINI MARCO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 SM50 01:54:04 05:24
346 CARLANI UMBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1971 SM45 01:54:07 05:25
347 RUGO ALESSIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1983 SM 01:54:11 05:25
348 CASSIOLI MICHELE ATL. CSAIN PERUGIA 1971 SM45 01:54:14 05:25
349 RICCI MIRKO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1971 SM45 01:54:15 05:25
350 PASQUALINI FABRIZIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1958 SM55 01:54:22 05:25
351 FERRAGUZZI MASSIMO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1962 SM50 01:54:23 05:25
352 ALBERATI PAOLO RUNCARD 1969 SM45 01:54:45 05:26
353 SARGENTI AUGUSTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1955 SM60 01:54:56 05:27
354 GUERCINI FEDERICO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1979 SM35 01:54:58 05:27
355 PIERELLI VINICIO ATLETICA TAINO 1956 SM60 01:55:23 05:28
356 NASSUATO LUCA TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1993 SM 01:55:30 05:29
357 ORTICA ADRIANO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1946 SM70 01:55:32 05:29
358 BOCCALETTO GABRIELE POD. CORCIANO 1980 SM35 01:55:32 05:29
359 BANETTA MARCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1974 SM40 01:55:34 05:29
360 RONDELLI DANTE RODOLFO ATLETICA TAINO 1967 SM45 01:55:35 05:29
361 PROPERZI MASSIMO APERDIFIATO 1973 SM40 01:55:41 05:29
362 MASSIMI ANDREA ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG 1986 SM 01:55:43 05:29
363 FILUGELLI GIANNETTO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1960 SM55 01:55:50 05:29
364 CERQUAGLIA MARIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1965 SM50 01:56:18 05:31
365 MAIORANO LUIGI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1976 SM40 01:56:23 05:31
366 PAPA FRANCESCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1978 SM35 01:56:28 05:31
367 BALDONI DAMIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1982 SM 01:56:31 05:31
368 TORRICELLI RENZO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1953 SM60 01:56:39 05:32
369 ALIMENTI STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1963 SM50 01:56:44 05:32
370 NADDEO ANTONIO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1942 SM70 01:56:44 05:32
371 CESARINI TOMMASO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1981 SM35 01:56:46 05:32
372 LIBERTI RENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1950 SM65 01:56:52 05:32
373 MORGANTI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1969 SM45 01:56:55 05:33
374 TORZONI GIOVANNI VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1958 SM55 01:56:59 05:33
375 MARIANGELONI ALFIO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1969 SM45 01:57:17 05:34
376 SALVATO MICHELE ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 SM40 01:57:19 05:34
377 COSIMI ANGELO ATLETICA TAINO 1949 SM65 01:57:25 05:34
378 BELLUCCI CRISTIAN ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1980 SM35 01:57:29 05:34
379 FATTORINI MARIO G.S. FILIPPIDE - AVIS CAST. DEL LAGO 1959 SM55 01:57:34 05:34
380 GIULIANI ORLANDO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1959 SM55 01:57:52 05:35
381 FABI ANTONIO ATLETICA TAINO 1963 SM50 01:57:59 05:36
382 ROMITI EMANUELE VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1971 SM45 01:58:00 05:36
383 ERCOLANETTI ROBERTO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1967 SM45 01:58:12 05:36
384 CAMILLETTI LORENZO RUNCARD 1978 SM35 01:58:13 05:36
385 BERTRAMI MIRCO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1965 SM50 01:58:33 05:37
386 PELLEGRINI GIANNI G.S. FILIPPIDE - AVIS CAST. DEL LAGO 1969 SM45 01:58:47 05:38
387 VOLPI ROBERTO APERDIFIATO 1968 SM45 01:59:04 05:39
388 PIPERNI RENATO A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1960 SM55 01:59:11 05:39
389 CECCARELLI SIMONE RUNCARD 1978 SM35 01:59:25 05:40
390 CECCARELLI CARLO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1983 SM 01:59:26 05:40
391 COCCHI FEDERICO FRANCES AMATORI POD. TERNI 1971 SM45 01:59:34 05:40
392 FADDA ANDREA RUNCARD 1966 SM50 01:59:44 05:41
393 SAVERI CLAUDIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1960 SM55 02:00:02 05:41
394 MAZZOLDI GLAUCO PISAMARATHON STRAPAZZATA CLUB 1947 SM65 02:00:02 05:41
395 CHIOCCI ALESSIO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1981 SM35 02:00:18 05:42
396 PASCAI LUCIANO CSI SASSO MARCONI 1959 SM55 02:00:22 05:42
397 GALEAZZI GIULIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1955 SM60 02:00:26 05:43
398 FUSCONI GENNARO ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 SM40 02:00:26 05:43
399 MAGGI FABIO A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1976 SM40 02:00:29 05:43
400 MANCINI ENZO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1954 SM60 02:00:49 05:44
401 CAPORALI CARLO ASD ATL.AVIS 1959 SM55 02:00:57 05:44
402 MASSUCCI GIAMPAOLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1952 SM60 02:01:14 05:45
403 CAVALLINI SIMONE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1969 SM45 02:01:20 05:45
404 TRIGLIONE SERGIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1974 SM40 02:01:22 05:45
405 BURLA FERNANDO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1950 SM65 02:01:55 05:47
406 PRINCIPALE CRISTIAN ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1979 SM35 02:02:05 05:47
407 BETTINI MARCO CSI SASSO MARCONI 1971 SM45 02:02:16 05:48
408 CHIOCCI MARCELLO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1949 SM65 02:02:22 05:48
409 ANDRICCIOLA GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1958 SM55 02:02:38 05:49
410 CAPPELLARI IVAN POL. OLTRARNO 1983 SM 02:02:39 05:49
411 BORIOSI GUALTIERO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1957 SM55 02:02:39 05:49
412 FERRANTI MICHELE A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1973 SM40 02:02:41 05:49
413 CASAGRANDE DAVIDE APERDIFIATO 1985 SM 02:02:58 05:50
414 PERA MASSIMO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1967 SM45 02:03:08 05:50
415 ROSABELLA MARCO APERDIFIATO 1985 SM 02:03:12 05:50
416 CATILLO DEMETRIO POD. CORCIANO 1972 SM40 02:03:22 05:51