------------------------------

Strasimeno 2016 - Km 58/42/34/21/10
Solomeo (Pg) - 28/2/2016

 

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile  - km 58
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Min/Km P.Cat.
1 GLYVA EVGENII USBW 1983 B 03:29:34 03:37 0
2 DECOCK WOUTER ASSA RONSE 1983 B 03:36:35 03:44 0
3 DI CECCO ALBERICO ASD 'VINI FANTINI' 1974 D 03:38:30 03:46 0
4 SARDELLA VITO ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 1974 D 03:46:40 03:54 0
5 LUCCHESE MATTEO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1980 C 03:51:10 03:59 0
6 D'ANDREA MAURIZIO G.P. RUNNERS SULMONA 1978 C 03:52:15 04:00 0
7 SERASINI MARCO ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 1978 C 03:53:32 04:01 0
8 BOFFO MARCO GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 1975 D 03:55:16 04:03 0
9 LAZZAROTTI ANDREA ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 1975 D 03:56:25 04:04 0
10 GURIOLI MIRCO ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 1972 D 03:57:43 04:06 0
11 BELLINI ROBERTO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 1971 E 04:00:10 04:08 1
12 LOMBARDI MARCO ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO 1981 C 04:04:14 04:13 1
13 GUIDUCCI ANDREA ASD ATL. CESENATICO 1971 E 04:07:10 04:16 2
14 BENERECETTI ALESSANDRO ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 1976 D 04:07:19 04:16 1
15 LUPO FRANCESCO ATLETICA MELITO 1979 C 04:10:45 04:19 2
16 DONNINI EDIMARO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1973 D 04:15:33 04:24 2
17 RAGAZZINI MASSIMO G.P. AVIS FORLI 1982 B 04:15:38 04:24 1
18 BUTTINONI IVANO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 1961 G 04:18:44 04:28 1
19 DI PAOLO MAURIZIO US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI 1972 D 04:23:10 04:32 3
20 SESTITO LEONARDO HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO 1969 E 04:23:44 04:33 3
21 CORTICELLI MASSIMILIANO SOCIETA' VICTORIA 1968 E 04:30:24 04:40 4
22 PANCHETTI PIERO LAGALLAPONT. 1983 B 04:31:38 04:41 2
23 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 E 04:32:25 04:42 5
24 DESTEFANI STEFANO HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO 1970 E 04:33:49 04:43 6
25 ROSI EMANUELE U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D. 1977 C 04:34:16 04:44 3
26 AQUILANI LUCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1976 D 04:34:44 04:44 4
27 SAMUELE FABRIZIO RUNNERS PESCARA 1971 E 04:36:50 04:46 7
28 TOMA MIRCO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1976 D 04:37:47 04:47 5
29 ABSI SADIDDIN RUNFOREVER APRILIA 1966 F 04:39:13 04:49 1
30 KRIZ PETR CZECH ULTRAMARATHON ASSOCIATION 1970 E 04:39:22 04:49 8
31 LAUDADIO MIRKO A.S.D. LA SORGENTE 1983 B 04:39:23 04:49 3
32 TEATRO ARMANDO APERDIFIATO 1988 A 04:40:33 04:50 1
33 MASCI MARCO A.S.D PODISTICA TERRACINA 1967 E 04:42:33 04:52 9
34 MENNA ANTONIO ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 1967 E 04:42:53 04:52 10
35 NEGRONI FABIO ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO 1974 D 04:44:24 04:54 6
36 FIORE FERNANDO A.S.D. PODISTICA TERRACINA 1981 C 04:44:49 04:54 4
37 PAGANO ALESSANDRO CALCATERRA 1974 D 04:45:30 04:55 7
38 CIVITELLA GUGLIELMO A.S.D. RUNFOREVER APRILIA 1963 F 04:46:12 04:56 2
39 BARIZZA SILVIO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 1975 D 04:46:44 04:56 8
40 PASQUINELLI MARCO FO' DI PE 1962 F 04:46:47 04:57 3
41 SANCHIONI ALAIN A.S.D. RAID 1966 F 04:47:20 04:57 4
42 DICORATO MICHELE RUNNERS PESCARA 1976 D 04:47:57 04:58 9
43 CIATTAGLIA DIEGO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1985 B 04:48:54 04:59 4
44 SALA LUCA FO' DI PE 1971 E 04:48:56 04:59 11
45 CANACCI DIEGO RUNNERS PESCARA 1965 F 04:49:00 04:59 5
46 MERCURI MARCO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1963 F 04:49:44 05:00 6
47 VIGONI LUCA A.S.D. AMICI DELLO SPORT 1970 E 04:50:01 05:00 12
48 MARI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1979 C 04:50:49 05:01 5
49 SCOTTI ROBERTO ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING 1972 D 04:52:07 05:02 10
50 ANDRESCIANI FILIPPO PALESTRA UP 1977 C 04:52:23 05:02 6
51 FABBRI DANILO CORRI FORREST A.S.D. 1962 F 04:52:28 05:02 7
52 ARZENTON ADRIANO ATL.VICENTINA 1958 G 04:55:17 05:05 2
53 MAZZARELLI GIACOMO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1970 E 04:55:18 05:05 13
54 CASTELLUCCI DANIELE VIGOR TAURUS TEAM 1975 D 04:56:01 05:06 11
55 TROVATO GIANNI G.S. MONTESTELLA 1961 G 04:57:31 05:08 3
56 VOLPE ANTONELLO 3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY 1970 E 04:59:33 05:10 14
57 D'ERRICO MICHELE A.S. DILETT.  POL. MARSALA DOC 1954 H 04:59:39 05:10 1
58 RAMBALDI GIANLUCA TRAIL E RUNNING FORLI' ASD 1972 D 04:59:52 05:10 12
59 LUCCHI ALESSANDRO GP AVIS FO 1977 C 05:03:04 05:13 7
60 AUGELLI ETTORE LBM SPORT TEAM 1962 F 05:03:28 05:14 8
61 APICELLA MARIANO S.P. OFFIDA A.S.D. 1973 D 05:03:39 05:14 13
62 BOSIO GIACOMO ATL. LA TORRE 1962 F 05:04:36 05:15 9
63 ROCCO ROBERTO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI 1966 F 05:04:53 05:15 10
64 SCATTU GIAN FRANCO G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 1956 H 05:05:04 05:15 2
65 MENUSAN LORIS ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1972 D 05:07:05 05:18 14
66 PERILLO SALVATORE ASD FORZE ARMATE 1975 D 05:07:31 05:18 15
67 D'ARIA MICHELE G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 1963 F 05:07:33 05:18 11
68 BAZZI GIACOMO G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1974 D 05:08:17 05:19 16
69 GENTILI FABRIZIO SOCIETA' ATLETICA FOLLONICA 1979 C 05:08:26 05:19 8
70 CASADIO EUGENIO POL. DIL. SANTA LUCIA 1983 B 05:10:14 05:21 5
71 BORELLA SANTO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1960 G 05:10:22 05:21 4
72 CALLEGARI PAOLO ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 1977 C 05:10:28 05:21 9
73 DE MASSIMI LUCIO ATAC MARATHON CLUB 1974 D 05:10:36 05:21 17
74 SAVANI STEFANO ATL.LONATO 1968 E 05:11:15 05:22 15
75 SEVERINI FABRIZIO NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1964 F 05:11:18 05:22 12
76 POMERANI FAUSTO SQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA 1974 D 05:11:33 05:22 18
77 PAPINI MATTEO ATLETICA MANARA 1976 D 05:11:40 05:22 19
78 ALBERTINI MARCO NON VEDENTE 1987 A 05:12:04 05:23 2
79 MAMMOLI ANTONIO G.P CROCE D'ORO PRATO 1960 G 05:12:05 05:23 5
80 CIARLELLI AMEDEO POL. CASA CULTURALE S. MINIATO 1968 E 05:12:05 05:23 16
81 BIONDI MATTIA ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 1982 B 05:12:14 05:23 6
82 MARZORATI ROLDANO GARDASPORTEVENTS 1958 G 05:12:52 05:23 6
83 SEMPRINI MASSIMO ASD G.S. LOCOMOTIVA RAVENNA 1974 D 05:13:03 05:24 20
84 BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 1975 D 05:13:34 05:24 21
85 GENCA ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 1978 C 05:13:34 05:24 10
86 MANNINI DANIELE ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 1984 B 05:14:07 05:25 7
87 SOBRINO GIAN PAOLO A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR 1965 F 05:14:32 05:25 13
88 GEMINIANI DAVIDE POL. DIL. TE' BOTA TEAM 1972 D 05:14:50 05:26 22
89 PONTIROLI ALESSANDRO UISP PROV.LE MODENA 1971 E 05:15:28 05:26 17
90 CURSI DORANDO A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA 1959 G 05:15:54 05:27 7
91 PULCINI GABRIELE G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 1969 E 05:16:23 05:27 18
92 PELLEGRINO VINCENZO ROMA WELLNESS SSD 1979 C 05:16:40 05:27 11
93 BARIGELLI MIRKO LBM SPORT TEAM 1974 D 05:16:58 05:28 23
94 GENOVESE GUIDO ASD SAN MARTINO 1966 F 05:19:24 05:30 14
95 LEPORESI ANDREA ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 1967 E 05:19:25 05:30 19
96 VECCHIA LUCA ASTRA 1974 D 05:19:38 05:30 24
97 D'ORTONA LUCA ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1986 B 05:19:58 05:31 8
98 UGOLINI LEONARDO A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 1976 D 05:21:59 05:33 25
99 CASATI GIANLUCA GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 1966 F 05:22:12 05:33 15
100 STUMPO RAFFAELE LE SBARRE 1971 E 05:22:25 05:33 20
101 PETRACCI MICHELE A.ATL. TRODICA 1978 C 05:22:28 05:33 12
102 SPREAFICO MARCELLO ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO 1978 C 05:22:32 05:33 13
103 COMANDUCCI ALESSIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1965 F 05:23:00 05:34 16
104 FALLERI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1967 E 05:23:08 05:34 21
105 FORTESE PAOLO GIOVANNI PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1970 E 05:23:18 05:34 22
106 HART HENRY EYNSHAM ROADRUNNERS 1996 A 05:23:19 05:34 3
107 GIORDANI SERGIO A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO 1967 E 05:23:34 05:35 23
108 TRUBIANO MAURO RUNNERS PESCARA 1966 F 05:23:47 05:35 17
109 BATTELLO MAURO I RUNNERS 1977 C 05:24:17 05:35 14
110 CIRELLI FELICE POL. COLLI ANIENE 1976 D 05:25:30 05:37 26
111 VANTAGGI MICHELE APD P. FELCINO 1970 E 05:26:19 05:37 24
112 DE NICOLA ANTONINO A.S.D.  ATL. MARANO 1964 F 05:26:20 05:37 18
113 CASAGRANDE GIACOMO M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1969 E 05:27:21 05:38 25
114 RENZETTI MASSIMILIANO M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1972 D 05:27:22 05:38 27
115 RIZIO FABRIZIO A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER 1982 B 05:28:54 05:40 9
116 ATZORI OMAR POD. VALMISA 1975 D 05:29:14 05:40 28
117 SPAGNA RAFFAELE MAIANO G.S. 1974 D 05:29:22 05:41 29
118 COSTALUNGA FABRIZIO ATL. TUSCULUM 1966 F 05:32:26 05:44 19
119 LOPS PIERLUIGI ASDVDS 1974 D 05:32:59 05:44 30
120 LEONE DAVIDE G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D. 1977 C 05:33:05 05:44 15
121 DI COCCO ANDREA LBM SPORT TEAM 1972 D 05:33:10 05:44 31
122 LUNGHI ALESSANDRO ASD TORRICE RUNNERS 1980 C 05:33:38 05:45 16
123 LIGORE OMAR ALBERTO ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 1960 G 05:34:19 05:46 8
124 TALARICO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. JURE SPORT 1972 D 05:34:44 05:46 32
125 ORIOLI GEO MILLENIUM ASD 1968 E 05:35:14 05:47 26
126 CRUCIANELLI GIAMPIETRO A.ATL. TRODICA 1967 E 05:35:21 05:47 27
127 TOGNI PIERO POD. VALMISA 1977 C 05:35:21 05:47 17
128 MACCALLINI MARCO TEAM CAMELOT 1963 F 05:35:29 05:47 20
129 FIORETTI VALERIO ASD G.P. MONTORIO 1964 F 05:36:18 05:48 21
130 DI OTTAVIO GIANNI GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1966 F 05:36:19 05:48 22
131 GEMMA PIERLUIGI ATLETICA ARCE 1982 B 05:36:38 05:48 10
132 BOIANO ROBERTO A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING 1968 E 05:37:35 05:49 28
133 POMPEI MARCO TEAM CAMELOT 1962 F 05:38:07 05:50 23
134 GIOVANCHELLI MARCELLO A.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS 1956 H 05:39:00 05:50 3
135 PIZZICORI ALFREDO 1 E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 1978 C 05:39:14 05:51 18
136 PESCOSOLIDO PAOLO ATLETICA ARCE 1966 F 05:40:28 05:52 24
137 TALIANI MASSIMO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1960 G 05:40:37 05:52 9
138 METELLI GIANLUCA A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS 1965 F 05:40:41 05:52 25
139 ZANOTTO ALESSANDRO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1969 E 05:40:44 05:52 29
140 PICCOLI MARCO FURIO G.T.A. CREMA 1974 D 05:41:25 05:53 33
141 LILLI GABRIELE A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA 1983 B 05:41:25 05:53 11
142 ONORATO GIOVANNI CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 1951 I 05:43:13 05:55 1
143 GAMBAIANI MAURO PICOS 1965 F 05:44:08 05:56 26
144 MALENA ALESSIO PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D. 1951 I 05:45:36 05:57 2
145 DI BARTOLOMEO GIANLUCA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1972 D 05:45:53 05:58 34
146 CAU GIAMPAOLO MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1962 F 05:46:01 05:58 27
147 RAVIOLI PAOLO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 1976 D 05:46:11 05:58 35
148 D'AMORE ROBERTO POD. MORETTI CORVA 1959 G 05:47:10 05:59 10
149 RUGGERI MAURO POLI GOLFO 1961 G 05:47:23 05:59 11
150 CHIAVONI MARCELLO A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1958 G 05:47:47 06:00 12
151 LUZZANA CLAUDIO MARATHON TEAM BG 1965 F 05:48:02 06:00 28
152 CRISTIN GIUSEPPE SPOTORNI RUN 1942 I 05:48:18 06:00 3
153 MAZZETTO MARCO RUNCARD 1982 B 05:49:28 06:01 12
154 CAIARELLI NICOLINO SILVI ROAD RUNNERS 1981 C 05:49:41 06:02 19
155 CICCARELLA PALMERINO POL.  COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA 1967 E 05:49:53 06:02 30
156 BOTTIROLI EMANUELE GPAVISVIGE 1964 F 05:49:56 06:02 29
157 DE FACENDIS FRANCESCO VIRTUS VILLA ADA 1971 E 05:49:56 06:02 31
158 CLINI DIEGO A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER 1984 B 05:50:01 06:02 13
159 VIOLA CARLO ALBERTO A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE 1980 C 05:50:08 06:02 20
160 TUMIATI MARCO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1962 F 05:51:41 06:04 30
161 CASTELLANO UMBERTINO RUNNERS PESCARA 1968 E 05:52:00 06:04 32
162 GRANDI STEFANO ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA 1976 D 05:52:12 06:04 36
163 ALIMONTI DANIELE A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE 1965 F 05:52:16 06:04 31
164 DI GIORGIO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1973 D 05:53:04 06:05 37
165 LA MONACA PAOLO FRANCESCO CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 1982 B 05:53:08 06:05 14
166 SEVERINO GIOVANNI ASSISI RUNNERS 1975 D 05:53:08 06:05 38
167 PROIETTI GAGLIARDONI MIRCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1971 E 05:53:09 06:05 33
168 COSSIO LA ROSA PAULO FELIX A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1967 E 05:53:09 06:05 34
169 ATTEMPATI ANDREA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1970 E 05:53:46 06:06 35
170 BRACCI GIANLUCA ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1966 F 05:54:55 06:07 32
171 BERGONZONI ALBERTO SOCIETA' VICTORIA 1980 C 05:55:52 06:08 21
172 CURTI FABIO MASSIMO CAT SPORT ROMA 1964 F 05:55:59 06:08 33
173 TELANDRO FABIO POL. LIBERTAS PADOVA 1971 E 05:56:08 06:08 36
174 SEVERA TONINO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 1963 F 05:56:39 06:09 34
175 AQUILANI MASSIMO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1963 F 05:57:22 06:09 35
176 SECCARONI STEFANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1968 E 05:57:32 06:10 37
177 GUARDATI ALBERTO WORLD TRUCK TEAM 1963 F 05:58:03 06:10 36
178 MANDOLINI STEFANO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1959 G 05:58:25 06:11 13
179 CORTINA LUCIANO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 1965 F 05:58:35 06:11 37
180 DE VENUTO GIOACCHINO RUNCARD 1975 D 05:58:52 06:11 39
181 SCHEMBRI FRANCESCO G.P.LUCREZIA 1966 F 06:00:19 06:13 38
182 RONDINI FABRIZIO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1964 F 06:01:59 06:14 39
183 CIPICCIA ANDREA PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB 1971 E 06:02:35 06:15 38
184 D'APRILE MICHELE VIESTE RUNNERS 1976 D 06:03:56 06:16 40
185 NAPOLETANO GENNARO ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI 1969 E 06:03:56 06:16 39
186 CHIARION LORENZO SOCIETA' VICTORIA 1981 C 06:04:04 06:16 22
187 GUERRIERI GRAZIANO ASD TEAM WARRIORS PISA 1953 H 06:05:10 06:18 4
188 CANAPARI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1958 G 06:06:04 06:18 14
189 SORDINI MAURIZIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1957 G 06:07:13 06:20 15
190 BALDELLI MICHELE POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 1984 B 06:07:23 06:20 15
191 IMOLA PIETRO POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000 1972 D 06:07:24 06:20 41
192 CHISCI MARCO G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1970 E 06:07:51 06:20 40
193 MOROSETTI DANIELE RUNNERS FOR 1966 F 06:08:21 06:21 40
194 PIERRO PIETRO TEAM CAMELOT 1968 E 06:08:24 06:21 41
195 ZANIERI FABIO LIBERTAS LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE 1973 D 06:09:11 06:22 42
196 VENNERI GIANCARLO A.S.D. A.V.P 1972 D 06:09:43 06:22 43
197 MACCHI ROBERTO PODISTICA CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE ASD 1970 E 06:10:04 06:23 42
198 VIZZINI MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. 1971 E 06:10:17 06:23 43
199 PERONI GIANLUCA ASC L.F. SAR 1962 F 06:10:31 06:23 41
200 LOCATELLI FERDINANDO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1957 G 06:11:31 06:24 16
201 SILIMBANI RUGGERO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 1966 F 06:12:05 06:25 42
202 AMIGHETTI BRUNO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1966 F 06:13:45 06:26 43
203 ESPOSITO CARLO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA 1975 D 06:13:56 06:27 44
204 IACOVACCI MARIO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS 1961 G 06:14:27 06:27 17
205 FOLCO MAURO ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1972 D 06:18:11 06:31 45
206 ORO ANTONIO RUNNERS PESCARA 1970 E 06:18:21 06:31 44
207 MAZZOCCHETTI AMEDEO RUNNERS PESCARA 1959 G 06:18:21 06:31 18
208 BUCCI PAOLO POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 1952 H 06:19:10 06:32 5
209 PANDOLFI ANTONIO ATLETICA 2000 1987 A 06:20:49 06:34 4
210 TEGGI MAURIZIO ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 1957 G 06:21:24 06:34 19
211 NOBILINI LUCA ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1976 D 06:21:41 06:35 46
212 SARGOLINI AMEDEO ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 1965 F 06:21:51 06:35 44
213 CARUSO GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 1963 F 06:22:54 06:36 45
214 CENCI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1961 G 06:24:51 06:38 20
215 ILARI STEFANO A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA 1975 D 06:24:51 06:38 47
216 NARDO ANTONIO SPOTORNI RUN 1968 E 06:25:31 06:39 45
217 BATTAGLIA SALVATORE PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D. 1958 G 06:26:04 06:39 21
218 CONTU PINO FARTLEK OSTIA 1958 G 06:26:21 06:39 22
219 MARCHI PIERGIORGIO UISP ROMA 1978 C 06:26:34 06:40 23
220 SAVINI GIOVANNI POD. MORETTI CORVA 1964 F 06:27:48 06:41 46
221 ROMITO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 1957 G 06:27:48 06:41 23
222 PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 1948 I 06:28:57 06:42 4
223 TETI MAURO CRISTIAN ASD MICS MARTESANA IN CORPORE SANO 1973 D 06:29:22 06:43 48
224 RUSCHIONI UGO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1978 C 06:30:41 06:44 24
225 MONTEMURRO STEFANO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1947 I 06:31:23 06:45 5
226 TALONE SETTIMIO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1951 I 06:31:23 06:45 6
227 BAGAZZOLI GIANCARLO NUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE 1967 E 06:31:36 06:45 46
228 STIZZA GIORDANO NUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE 1957 G 06:31:37 06:45 24
229 SALVATORI ANTONIO NUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE 1961 G 06:31:37 06:45 25
230 PACINOTTI PIERPAOLO PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 1969 E 06:33:39 06:47 47
231 FANELLI LUIGI A.S.D. ATLETICA TUSCULUM 1969 E 06:33:39 06:47 48
232 FIORUCCI MASSIMILIANO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1970 E 06:34:15 06:48 49
233 REALI PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1961 G 06:34:17 06:48 26
234 BARTOLINI ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM 1964 F 06:36:11 06:50 47
235 RIZZITELLI MICHELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1946 I 06:39:07 06:53 7
236 GUERRA ANTONIO G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI 1966 F 06:39:30 06:53 48
237 DI SABATINO GIORGIO A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1972 D 06:39:58 06:54 49
238 VIGO ANTONIO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 1954 H 06:43:32 06:57 6
239 GIANNI VINCENZO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1952 H 06:43:48 06:57 7
240 BRIOSCHI FABRIZIO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 1944 I 06:44:00 06:58 8
241 FEDI FABRIZIO G.S. FILIPPIDE - AVIS CAST. DEL LAGO 1961 G 06:44:30 06:58 27
242 SCARLATELLA FRANCESCO CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D. 1975 D 06:44:30 06:58 50
243 MALACARI GIOVAMBATTISTA ATLETICA AVIS CURINGA 1950 I 06:45:13 06:59 9
244 FASCIANI FABRIZIO RUNNERS PESCARA 1966 F 06:46:28 07:00 49
245 VIRGILI MAURIZIO POD. VALMISA 1969 E 06:46:28 07:00 50
246 AIUDI LUCA ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1965 F 06:48:06 07:02 50
247 PIERINI GIOVANNI ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1981 C 06:48:07 07:02 25
248 GUALANDRI FRANCESCO ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1969 E 06:48:07 07:02 51
249 PEIFFER DANIEL PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1959 G 06:49:30 07:03 28
250 ZINOPOULOS ANDRE STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 1953 H 06:50:02 07:04 8
251 DI LUZIO ANTONIO ASD MC MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1953 H 06:52:18 07:06 9
252 MAMMARELLA CESARE M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1952 H 06:52:18 07:06 10
253 GIULIANO GIOVANNI BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1959 G 06:53:47 07:08 29
254 IANNONE PASQUALE TRIBU' FRENTANA 1959 G 06:56:40 07:11 30
255 RACCHINI ROBERTO G.P.LUCREZIA 1967 E 06:56:52 07:11 52
256 BISSI GIANNI G.P. AVIS FORLI 1969 E 06:56:52 07:11 53
257 CAPORALI CARLO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 G 06:59:30 07:14 31
258 DI COSTANZO GIOVANNI ASD ENEA 1953 H 07:02:59 07:17 11
259 NIEGO ANTONIO G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 1954 H 07:04:19 07:19 12
260 TURATI DARIO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1965 F 07:04:55 07:19 51
261 ARENA MARCELLO ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS 1957 G 07:06:18 07:21 32
262 IACOPONI STEFANO PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 1959 G 07:06:53 07:21 33
263 CARMIGNANI STEFANO POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 1971 E 07:12:57 07:28 54
264 BARONE PAOLO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 1960 G 07:15:45 07:31 34
265 CALICIOTTI MASSIMO ASD RUNNING CLUB ATL. LARIANO 1959 G 07:17:01 07:32 35
266 PIGLIAPOCO LORENZO A.S.D. RAID 1981 C 07:22:59 07:38 26
267 ANGELLA SAVERIO ASD LBM SPORT TEAM 1965 F 07:26:22 07:41 52
268 DE FILIPPO MICHELE ENDURANCE TRAINING 1964 F 07:27:13 07:42 53
269 TOMASSINI MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1957 G 07:32:12 07:48 36
270 RICCHIUTI DOMENICO POD. MORETTI CORVA 1958 G 07:33:30 07:49 37
271 FACCHINI CLAUDIO G.P. I CAGNON 1962 F 07:33:38 07:49 54
272 CENERELLI LUCA ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1975 D 07:34:45 07:50 51
273 SERVADEI ALESSANDRO POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1968 E 07:43:31 07:59 55
274 ANDRICCIOLA GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1958 G 07:45:33 08:01 38
275 CAMPANI CARLO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 1970 E 07:54:03 08:10 56
276 TESTA DAVIDE ASSISI RUNNERS 1954 H 07:56:45 08:13 13
277 GAGLIARDI ROMANO ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 1970 E 07:58:01 08:14 57
278 GABRIELLI DARIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1971 E 08:04:24 08:21 58
279 PELLICCIA VINCENZO ASD MEDITERRANEA OSTIA 1951 I 08:08:44 08:25 10
280 TIANA ANTONELLO ATL LEGG ARBOREA 1967 E 08:13:38 08:30 59
281 DIONISI GIUSEPPE AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI 1954 H 08:18:28 08:35 14
282 DELL'AIA SALVATORE CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 1950 I 08:18:28 08:35 11
283 MARROCCO FRANCESCO AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI 1980 C 08:18:33 08:35 27
284 DI GREGORIO ENRICO ASD NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA 1960 G 08:21:55 08:39 39
Ordine d'arrivo generale femminile  - km 58
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Min/Km P.Cat.
1 SOHN MAJIDAE A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO 1975 M 04:45:31 04:55 0
2 MILANESI CHIARA RUNNERS BERGAMO 1975 M 04:48:56 04:59 0
3 LATORRE ANGELA A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE 1974 M 05:03:11 05:13 0
4 PIASTRA LORENA CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1977 M 05:08:39 05:19 0
5 PETRENI GIULIA PRO SPORTA ATL.FIRENZE 1979 M 05:12:39 05:23 0
6 DEL BIANCO SILVIA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1965 N 05:23:50 05:35 0
7 AMBROSI GIOVANNA A.S.D. RAID 1971 M 05:25:19 05:36 0
8 INNOCENTI FRANCESCA ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1981 M 05:28:26 05:40 0
9 FARRONATO LILIANA RUNNING EVOLUTION 1966 N 05:30:23 05:42 1
10 ILJA NICOLE CHRISTIN LAHEIJ G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1980 M 05:31:47 05:43 1
11 CECCARELLI RITA A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1960 N 05:35:46 05:47 2
12 BETTI CHIARA G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1975 M 05:39:36 05:51 2
13 LEONARDUZZI PATRIZIA KEEP MOVING 1962 N 05:49:22 06:01 3
14 STACCHIOTTI MANUELA RUNNERS TORDINO 1969 M 05:52:13 06:04 3
15 LENTO FRANCESCA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1982 L 05:52:34 06:05 1
16 GIORDANI LUCIA A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 1984 L 05:52:36 06:05 2
17 GORETTI VALENTINA POD. AVIS DERUTA 1977 M 05:52:43 06:05 4
18 ARIAS HAYDEE TAMARA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1982 L 05:52:51 06:05 3
19 DI FELICE ANNA MARIA LITAL 1957 N 05:57:30 06:10 4
20 BIOTTO ROBERTA SPOTORNI RUN 1966 N 05:57:52 06:10 5
21 CARRETTIN MONICA SPOTORNI RUN 1966 N 05:57:56 06:10 6
22 BREUSA ELENA ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1972 M 05:59:05 06:11 5
23 GIULIANI PAOLA ASD 'VINI FANTINI' 1970 M 05:59:49 06:12 6
24 PAPAGNO ELISABETTA SPOTORNI RUN 1964 N 05:59:58 06:12 7
25 LUTTEROTTI SONIA GARDASPORTEVENTS 1961 N 06:00:55 06:13 8
26 MATTOCCI ADELE NUOVA POD. LATINA 1987 L 06:10:12 06:23 4
27 GALGANO ROBERTA SPOTORNI RUN 1977 M 06:13:24 06:26 7
28 MUGHEDDU TIZIANA A.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS 1974 M 06:14:03 06:27 8
29 SPRIDON MADALINA A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS 1988 L 06:16:18 06:29 5
30 DEMURU PAOLA A.S.D. FONDI RUNNERS 2010 1961 N 06:19:26 06:32 9
31 SICA MARIA A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS 1958 N 06:23:59 06:37 10
32 VENTOSILLA SHAW EDITH ROSARIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 1959 N 06:34:44 06:48 11
33 BARONI SILVIA A.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS 1961 N 06:39:58 06:54 12
34 BORTOLOTTI GIOVANNA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 1978 M 06:43:49 06:58 9
35 BACCHIOCCHI DANIELA ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1969 M 06:48:06 07:02 10
36 TERENZI CHIARA ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1976 M 06:48:06 07:02 11
37 REPETTI WILMA G.P. CASALESE 1961 N 06:49:06 07:03 13
38 ROCCHI AURELIA A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS 1965 N 07:01:19 07:16 14
39 AMAHDAR ILHAM COMITATO ORGANIZZATORE DELLA MARATONA DEL MUGELLO 1980 M 07:04:22 07:19 12
40 SANCHIONI CLAUDIA A.S.D. RAID 1969 M 07:07:23 07:22 13
41 CAVOLA STEFANIA ASD RUNNING CLUB ATL. LARIANO 1975 M 07:17:01 07:32 14
42 DI PIETRANTONIO CRISTIANA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. 1965 N 07:29:57 07:45 15
43 GARGANO ANGELA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1961 N 07:32:38 07:48 16
44 TONI CRISTINA NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA 1965 N 08:21:50 08:39 17
Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile  - km 42
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Min/Km P.Cat.
1 MINICI GIUSEPPE LBM SPORT TEAM 1978 A 02:37:14 03:44 1
2 LORENZO GIULIO ITALIA MARATHON CLUB 1976 A 02:43:10 03:53 2
3 JACO SMITH ATLETA LIBERO 1985 A 02:47:58 03:59 3
4 MEAZZI DAVIDE ATHLON 1982 A 02:57:56 04:14 4
5 COCCA VINCENZO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1974 A 02:59:08 04:15 5
6 CORSI ANDREA A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 1980 A 03:07:35 04:27 6
7 VECCHI ENNIO FAUSTO ATLETICA OSIMO 1960 B 03:08:48 04:29 1
8 SUSTA FEDERICO APERDIFIATO 1977 A 03:10:40 04:32 7
9 VOLPI ROBERTO ASSISI RUNNERS 1976 A 03:13:22 04:36 8
10 ACCORONI SIMONE NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1974 A 03:17:11 04:41 9
11 PIETRANGELO MARCO ASD RUNNING FREE PESCARA 1974 A 03:20:15 04:45 10
12 PAESANI GRAZIANO A.S.D.  C.S. FILOTTRANO  ATLET 1976 A 03:26:11 04:54 11
13 IANNARILLI PATRIZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TERRACINA 1966 B 03:26:33 04:54 2
14 FUBELLI STEFANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1959 B 03:30:50 05:01 3
15 FEDI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1966 B 03:30:59 05:01 4
16 VOLPI STEFANO APERDIFIATO 1966 B 03:32:03 05:02 5
17 CARLONI ANDREA A.S.D.  C.S. FILOTTRANO  ATLET 1975 A 03:32:25 05:03 12
18 PAOLONI PIERO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1964 B 03:33:31 05:04 6
19 PATTARA ANTONELLO RUNNERS PESCARA 1970 A 03:36:26 05:09 13
20 TRENNA MARCO RUNCARD 1978 A 03:36:43 05:09 14
21 ANGIONI NICOLA MARATHON CREMONA 1981 A 03:37:47 05:10 15
22 EVANGELISTA VITO ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 1973 A 03:38:33 05:12 16
23 BOCCALI MIRCO APERDIFIATO 1974 A 03:38:35 05:12 17
24 MARINELLI ALCEO A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V 1963 B 03:42:15 05:17 7
25 FIORUCCI MARCO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 1976 A 03:44:56 05:21 18
26 GROSS RICHARD HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1967 A 03:45:56 05:22 19
27 LASAGNA IVAN ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1976 A 03:47:44 05:25 20
28 LUPPI CLAUDIO MADONNINA PODISMO G.S. 1955 B 03:48:04 05:25 8
29 BORGIANI ANDREA POD. VALMISA 1964