Orvieto in corsa 

 Orvieto (Tr) - 1/5/2016

 

 

 

 

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale mascile
POS Cognome  Nome  Sex Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1 DI PRIAMO ALESSANDRO M 1968 OSO ITALIA 23'38"
2 CHIAPPINI DANIELE M 1978 ATHLETIC TERNI 23'53"
3 PANFILI MARCO M 1984 ATL.  TAINO 25'21"
4 LEOMBRUNI FRANCESCO M 1983 ATL. TERNI 25'47"
5 LUPI PAOLO M 1985 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 26'07"
6 CAVALLUCCI MARCO M 1967 RUN SAN GEMINI 26'13"
7 PELAGRILLI PAOLO M 1981 G.S. FILIPPIDE 26'20"
8 PEPARINI ANDREA M 1991 POL CHIANCIANO 26'26"
9 ZUCCA ENRICO M 1982 BOLSENA FORUM 26'37"
10 ISOLA MASSIMO M 1964 PODISTICA CARSULAE 26'47"
11 LORI OMAR M 1983 PODISTICA CARSULAE 26'58"
12 URBANI LUCA M 1982 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 26'59"
13 LICATA GABRIELE M 1973 GUBBIO RUNNERS 27'01"
14 MINELLI FEDERICO M 1973 GUBBIO RUNNERS 27'01"32
15 TEODORI LUCA M 1970 ATL CAPANNE 27'03"
16 MERCANTINI FRANCO M 1965 PODISTICA CARSULAE 27'15"
17 COFANI MASSIMILIANO M 1975 AVIS PERUGIA 27'21"
18 PELLICCIA ALBERTO M 1962 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 27'23"
19 MOGETTI NATALE M 1963 LIB. ORVIETO 27'29"
20 FRATINI NICOLO' M 1987 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 27'29"23
21 BIGARINI MARCO M 1971 CDP PG 27'35"
22 GRIMALDI MASSIMILIANO M 1968 PODISTICA CARSULAE 27'41
23 COCCIOLO ISMAELE M 1971 PODISTICA CARSULAE 27'46"
24 BAZZUCCHI  MAURO M 1965 ASPA BASTIA 27'51"
25 DEMMA FRANCESCO M 1984 PODISTICA CARSULAE 27'53"
26 BARCAROLI ALESSANDRO M 1965 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 27'53"90
27 CALAMITA PAOLO M 1972 AVIS  NARNI 27'56"
28 COVARELLI MAURO M 1959 ATL. AVIS PG 28'01"
29 ANGELUZZI MASSIMO M 1963 LA. AMELIA 28'11"
30 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO M 1964 CDP PG 28'15"
31 SALEPPICO MORENO M 1969 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 28'20"
32 FORTUNATI MASSIMO M 1964 AVIS TODI 28'22"
33 CROCCHIA ALBERTO M 1970 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 28'23"
34 BIANCHINI ALFREDO M 1966 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 28'28"
35 MILIACCA FABIO M 1960 ATL LAB. AMELIA 28'33"
36 LITI SERGIO M 1961 RUN SAN GEMINI 28'39"
37 NICOLAI RICCARDO M 1970 ENDAS 28'43"
38 CANCELLONI MARCELLO M 1972 AVIS PERUGIA 28'43"81
39 URBANI GIOVANNI M 1979 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 28'50"
40 AGNUSDEI PENSI GABRIELE M 1986 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 28'58"
41 GABARRINI ANGELO M 1961 ATL IL COLLE 28'59"
42 BARBERINI PIETRO M 1960 CAPPUCCINI SI-UISP 29'05"
43 BRAVINI SIMONE M 1968  LAB.  AMELIA 29'10"
44 DE ANGELIS LEONARDO M 1962 PODISTICA CARSULAE 29'13"
45 GERMINELLI ROBERTO M 1965 APD. PONTEFELCINO 29'15"
46 CESARETTI MASSIMO M 1968 UISP  CHIANA 29'57"
47 PIANTONI LEONARDO M 1981 PODISTICA CARSUALE 29'58"
48 BOCCALETTO GABRIELE M 1980 POD CORCIANO 30'00"
49 CONTICELLI  LEONARDO M 1980 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 30'04"
50 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO M 1951 CDP PG 30'42"
51 RONDINI FABRIZIO M 1964 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 30'48"
52 GALANELLI STEFANO M 1971 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 30'51"
53 SABATINI GIAN PATRIZIO M 1966 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 31'06"
54 AGOSTINI MAURIZIO M 1959 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 31'18"
55 ALUNNO ANGELO M 1954 APD PONTEFELCINO 31'42"
56 MACARONE CLAUDIO M 1963 G.S. FILIPPIDE 31'57"
57 SCARDAVILLI EMILIANO M 1980 PODISTICA CARSUALE 32'02"
58 FILATTIERA ROBERTO M 1959 ATL. SARRANA 32'25"
59 BUZI LUIGI M 1953 BOLSENA FORUM 32'47"
60 BURZACCA GIULIO M 1977 ATLETICA  TAINO 32'48"
61 NANNI GIUSEPPE M 1954 SOC FUORI SOGLIA 33'01"
62 BRIZIO ORIANO M 1977 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 33'15"
63 RAGNI FRANCESCO M 1956 ASPA BASTIA 33'19"
64 BORDONI PAOLO M 1963 DREAM RUNNERS 33'28"
65 SGUILLA ENZO M 1951 AVIS PERUGIA 33'35"
66 BAIA GIORGIO M 1947 ENERGIA ROMA 33'52"
67 BOCCHINO MARIO M 1967 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 34'06"
68 PIERELLI VINICIA M 1956 ATL TAINO 34'17"
69 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO M 1963 PODISTICA DERUTA 34'18"
70 MENCONI ANTONELLO M 1967 CDP PG 34'37"
71 CROCCHIA STEFANO M 1968 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 34'37"96
72 DANTE RODOLFO M 1967 ATL. TAINO 34'58"
73 MICALICH MAURIZIO M 1960 AM VILLA PAMPHILI 35'05"
74 GIOVANNONI FRANCO M 1944 ATL UMBERTIDE 36'08"
75 BISCARINI CLAUDIO M 1954 AVIS TODI 38'54"
76 LIBERTI RENZO M 1950 CDP PG 39'59"
77 SERLUPINI ANTONIO M 1939 ASPA BASTIA 41'32"
78 ANSELMI MAURO M 1974 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 42'49"
79 FAGGIANI GIORDANO M 1953 BOLSENA FORUM 43'57"
80 ISOLA ANTONIO M 1941 PODISTICA CARSULAE 48'29"
Ordine d'arrivo generale femminile
POS Cognome  Nome  Sex Anno SocietÓ Tempo
1 PEDETTI VALERIA F 1973 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 27'30"
2 BIZZARRI IVANA F 1974 RUN SAN GEMINI 27'36"
3 MOSCONI LAURA F 1976 ATL CAPANNE 28'29
4 RAGGI ELEONORA F 1979 AM. POD. TERNI 29'17"
5 PALOZZI TANIA F 1975 LA. AMELIA 30'08"
6 NAGIRNIAK ZANA F 1980 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 31'20"
7 PICCHIAMI BARBARA F 1970 AMAT PODISTICA TR 32'36"
8 CAVALLARI ROSSELLA F 1955 ATL. AVIS PG 34'18"
9 VARASANO EMANUELA F 1975 PODISTICA DERUTA 34'27"
10 BIFOLCHETTI ELENA F 1970 PODISTICA CARSULAE 35'15
11 TROVATO BARBARA F 1978 PODISTICA CARSULAE 35'47"
12 NANDESI TIZIANA F 1982 POD CORCIANO 35'47"
13 FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA F 1966 CDP PG 36'32"
14 BALDINI ILENIA F 1986 G.S. FILIPPIDE 37'17"
15 DE NICOLA LAURA F 1972 PODISTICA CARSULAE 37'27"
16 CANTINI LUCIANA F 1956 ATL. AVIS PG 38'29"
17 SPADONI ALESSANDRA F 1983 ASD FORTI RUNNER 39'38"
18 DASCALU MIRELA LAURA F 1975 ATELTICA UMBERTIDE 41'07"
19 ANASTASI LIVIA BEATRICE F 1957 ATL. TAINO 42'08"
20 FASTELLI LORENA F 1966 CAPPUCCINI SI-UISP 42'17"
21 SIRIANNI MARIA F 1966 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 43'12"
22 BEDFORD SHARI F 1956 LIBERTAS ORVIETO 44'10"

 

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------