Cross Winner - km 8,000/5,000

Foligno (Pg) - 17/1/2016

 

Foto By L. Feliziani

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 8,000
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi
1 Sepe Alessio 1997 Atl. Winner Foligno Amat-m 24' 05''
2 De Dominicis Luca 1970 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-45 24' 45''
3 Giuliani Luca 1983 Atl. Avis Perugia Amat-m 25' 01''
4 Cioccolini Giuseppe 1967 Atl. Tuscania Etrusca Sm-45 25' 05''
5 Grelloni Andrea 1992 C.u.s. Camerino Mc Amat-m 25' 08''
6 Nucciarelli Pierluigi 1980 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-35 25' 36''
7 Grilli Leonardo 1993 Atl. Umbertide Amat-m 25' 43''
8 Renzetti Stefano 1966 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-50 25' 54''
9 Farinelli Andrea 1982 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 25' 55''
10 Braganti Claudio 1966 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-50 26' 07''
11 Checcarelli Antonio 1982 C.u.s. Camerino Mc Amat-m 26' 11''
12 Errico Eder Sergio 1983 Pod. Eretum Amat-m 26' 12''
13 Toja Cesare 1970 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-45 26' 20''
14 Bianchini Daniele 1979 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 26' 25''
15 Pugnali Alessandro 1983 Atl. Winner Foligno Amat-m 26' 26''
16 Farisi Hamza 1995 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 26' 27''
17 Faraoni Claudio 1959 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-55 26' 28''
18 Bianconi Enrico 1977 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-35 26' 43''
19 Chafiqi Ahmed 1997 G.s. A. Monti Terni Amat-m 26' 46''
20 Felici Lorenzo 1989 Amat. Podistica Terni Amat-m 26' 49''
21 Longo Giovanni 1976 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-40 26' 50''
22 Pieroni Francesco 1984 Atl. Winner Foligno Amat-m 26' 55''
23 Salvati William 1975 Pod. Carsulae Tr Sm-40 26' 57''
24 Russo Nicholas 1988 Athletic Terni Amat-m 27' 05''
25 Apostoli Andrea 1983 Libertas Montefalco Amat-m 27' 06''
26 Scassellati Valerio 1979 Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 27' 12''
27 Mancuso Walter 1976 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-40 27' 17''
28 Menichetti Simone 1989 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 27' 18''
29 Mercantini Franco 1965 Pod. Carsulae Tr Sm-50 27' 31''
30 Paci Luigino 1964 Avis Ascoli Marathom Sm-50 27' 58''
31 Valloni Valter 1963 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-50 28' 01''
32 Tarabella Stefano 1977 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 28' 03''
33 Carletti Giampaolo 1968 Atl. Tuscania Etrusca Sm-45 28' 07''
34 Fumanti Samuele 1997 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 28' 11''
35 Rizzo Gabriele 1979 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-35 28' 13''
36 Paolemili Daniele 1974 Athletic Terni Sm-40 28' 17''
37 Teodori Luca 1970 Atl. Capanne Pg Sm-45 28' 18''
38 Licata Gabriele 1973 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 28' 20''
39 Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 28' 21''
40 Pinoca Fabio 1978 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 28' 22''
41 Pelliccia Alberto 1962 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 28' 24''
42 Salvini Simone 1981 G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-35 28' 36''
43 Ermini Ludovico 1998 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 28' 37''
44 Crocioni Fabrizio 1972 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 28' 38''
45 Della Manna Massimo 1966 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-50 28' 39''
46 Mingaroni Flavio 1972 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-40 28' 40''
47 Tarara Umberto 1975 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-40 28' 44''
48 Spinelli Michele 1966 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 28' 47''
49 Lince Mirno 1972 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 28' 49''
50 Moretti Samuele 1971 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-45 28' 50''
51 Kipgetich Wycliffe Siele 1993 C.u.s. Camerino Mc Amat-m 28' 53''
52 Corigliano Antonino 1965 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-50 29' 00''
53 Felici Dimitri 1981 Zona Olimpica Team Vt Sm-35 29' 07''
54 Petruzzi Pietro 1972 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 29' 08''
55 Polticchia Roberto 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 29' 10''
56 Cocciolo Ismaele 1971 Pod. Carsulae Tr Sm-45 29' 11''
57 Barcaroli Alessandro 1965 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 29' 13''
58 Cesarini Alberto 1969 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-45 29' 17''
59 Gresta Matteo 1995 G.s. A. Monti Terni Amat-m 29' 21''
60 Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atl. Avis Perugia Sm-55 29' 27''
61 Gasperini Andrea 1969 G.s. Filippide C. del Lago Sm-45 29' 29''
62 Dolciotti Renato 1968 C.u.s. Camerino Mc Sm-45 29' 36''
63 Castellani Simone 1972 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-40 29' 40''
64 Miele Davide 1979 Atl. Capanne Pg Sm-35 29' 43''
65 Fratini Daniele 1979 Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 29' 48''
66 Miliacca Fabio 1960 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-55 29' 51''
67 Liti Sergio 1961 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-55 29' 53''
68 Pasahol Jernie 1998 Atl. Csain Perugia Amat-m 29' 54''
69 Gabarrini Angelo 1961 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-55 29' 55''
70 Bigarini Marco 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 29' 57''
71 Ocagli Alessandro 1977 Amat. Podistica Terni Sm-35 29' 59''
72 Calamita Paolo 1972 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-40 30' 01''
73 Rossi Carlo 1980 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-35 30' 05''
74 Marinangeli Adriano 1957 Atl. Trevi Pg Sm-55 30' 09''
75 Crocchia Alberto 1970 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 30' 14''
76 Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atl. Avis Perugia Sm-55 30' 16''
77 Boncompagni Davide 1987 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 30' 18''
78 Andreucci Andrea 1973 Pod. Carsulae Tr Sm-40 30' 21''
79 Laurenzi Riccardo Maria 1961 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-55 30' 22''
80 De Angelis Leonardo 1962 Pod. Carsulae Tr Sm-50 30' 27''
81 Cruciani Marco 1995 C.u.s. Camerino Mc Amat-m 30' 34''
82 Bragetti Giampiero 1970 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-45 30' 36''
83 Lombardi Emanuele 1971 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-45 30' 41''
84 Allegrucci Fabio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 30' 43''
85 Baroni Tiziano 1958 Atl. Csain Perugia Sm-55 30' 44''
86 Bravini Simone 1968 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 30' 56''
87 Di Girolamo Roberto 1966 C.u.s. Camerino Mc Sm-50 31' 00''
88 Staccini Claudio 1964 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-50 31' 09''
89 Rimatori Giacomo 1981 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-35 31' 13''
90 Luccioli Luigi 1971 As Athlon Asi Bastia Sm-45 31' 15''
91 Bianchi Michele 1982 Atl. Winner Foligno Amat-m 31' 16''
92 Felici Edoardo 1993 Amat. Podistica Terni Amat-m 31' 22''
93 Malucelli Marco 1963 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-50 31' 31''
94 Casalini Sergio 1984 Atl. Winner Foligno Amat-m 31' 32''
95 Fazi Mauro 1971 Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-45 31' 34''
96 Piersantelli Alessandro 1974 Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 31' 43''
97 Ciardelli Stefano 1980 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-35 31' 44''
98 Destefanis Alessandro 1965 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 31' 45''
99 Tili Leonardo 1965 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-50 31' 47''
100 Brandi Secondo 1961 Atl. Fabriano An Sm-55 31' 49''
101 Angeli Arrigo 1972 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-40 31' 52''
102 Rimatori Flavio 1982 Atl. Winner Foligno Amat-m 31' 53''
103 Garofalo Andrea 1964 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-50 31' 55''
104 Romiti Claudio 1958 Dream Runners Pg Sm-55 31' 58''
105 Petrucci Maurizio 1974 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 32' 04''
106 Lodovisi Renato 1979 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-35 32' 09''
107 Bucari Fazio 1961 Pod. Carsulae Tr Sm-55 32' 15''
108 Saveri Massimiliano 1966 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-50 32' 17''
109 Mastrini Maurizio 1963 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-50 32' 23''
110 Pazzaglia Sergio 1963 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-50 32' 25''
111 Rosi Gianluca 1971 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-45 32' 28''
112 Bartollini Sandro 1957 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-55 32' 38''
113 Bestiaccia Federico 1976 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-40 32' 39''
114 Saccoccini Marco 1977 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-35 32' 47''
115 Vincenti Daniele 1974 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-40 33' 04''
116 Poggianti Francesco 1963 Pod. Avis Deruta Sm-50 33' 12''
117 Liberati Andrea 1970 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-45 33' 23''
118 Capponi Marco 1968 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-45 33' 33''
119 Porfiri Mauro 1968 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 33' 43''
120 Doronzo Savio 1982 Atl. Winner Foligno Amat-m 33' 52''
121 Carnevali Andrea 1978 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-35 33' 54''
122 Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-50 34' 00''
123 Bordoni Paolo 1963 Dream Runners Pg Sm-50 34' 02''
124 Ferri Andrea 1965 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-50 34' 12''
125 Vitali Andrea 1975 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-40 34' 36''
126 Pierotti Massimiliano 1988 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 34' 37''
127 Pierini Roberto 1966 G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-50 34' 43''
128 Arregui Ariel Leonardo 1977 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 34' 47''
129 Gubbiotti Lorenzo 1992 Atl. Capanne Pg Amat-m 34' 50''
130 Cardinali Michele 1972 L'Unanuova Ellera Sm-40 34' 53''
131 Agostinelli Simone 1969 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-45 34' 54''
132 Placidi Roberto 1967 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-45 34' 55''
133 Santini Cristian 1972 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-40 34' 56''
134 Margret Paolo 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 35' 03''
135 Silvi Silvano 1966 Pod. Volumnia Pg Sm-50 35' 07''
136 Canapari Francesco 1958 Atl. Avis Perugia Sm-55 35' 12''
137 Bottoloni Raffaele 1960 Pod. Volumnia Pg Sm-55 35' 13''
138 Bracardi Paolo 1964 Pod. Volumnia Pg Sm-50 35' 30''
139 Saveri Claudio 1960 Atl. Capanne Pg Sm-55 35' 34''
140 Ciotti Claudio 1971 Run Card Sm-45 35' 45''
141 Lopparelli Federico 1974 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-40 35' 46''
142 Tosi Andrea 1981 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-35 35' 50''
143 Capannelli Antonello 1973 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 35' 51''
144 Padronetti Carlo 1965 A Quelli Che Lo Sport Sm-50 35' 59''
145 Menconi Antonello 1967 L'Unanuova Ellera Sm-45 36' 06''
146 Pizzoni Luciano 1965 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-50 36' 28''
147 Bocchini Maurizio 1969 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 36' 33''
148 Capodimonti Fausto 1967 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-45 36' 40''
149 Ballanti Enzo 1967 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-45 36' 50''
150 Checcarelli Andrea 1984 L'Unanuova Ellera Amat-m 38' 15''
151 Gentili Marco 1971 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-45 38' 28''
152 Felici Claudio 1960 Amat. Podistica Terni Sm-55 39' 35''
153 Belfico Michele 1967 Atl. Capanne Pg Sm-45 40' 21''
Classifica Generale   Maschile  OVER 60 - Km 5,000
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi
1 Di Marco Rolando 1950 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-65 21' 08''
2 D'Amico Giovanni 1956 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 21' 27''
3 Mangialasche Alfonso 1951 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 22' 19''
4 Bertolini Ademaro 1956 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 22' 39''
5 Longaroni Maurizio 1955 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-60 23' 53''
6 Guercini Bruno 1949 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-65 24' 00''
7 Viola Sergio 1956 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-60 24' 15''
8 Porchetti Fabrizio 1956 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-60 24' 44''
9 Burattini Romualdo 1951 Atl. Fabriano An Sm-65 25' 04''
10 Manzetti Bruno 1941 Atl. Trevi Pg Sm-65 25' 06''
11 Sguilla Enzo 1951 Atl. Avis Perugia Sm-65 25' 29''
12 Pierelli Vinicio 1956 Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-60 25' 42''
13 Ragni Francesco 1956 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-60 25' 48''
14 Corica Alfredo 1951 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-65 26' 25''
15 Proietti Paolo 1950 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-65 26' 58''
16 Ministro Giancarlo 1943 Amat. Podistica Terni Sm-65 27' 23''
17 Ballelli Sandro 1944 Atl. Fabriano An Sm-65 28' 01''
18 Falchi Silvio 1943 Amat. Podistica Terni Sm-65 28' 26''
19 Tartaglini Carlo 1950 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-65 28' 27''
20 Fagotti Marco 1950 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-65 28' 28''
21 Chiocci Marcello 1949 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 28' 49''
22 De Candia Stefano 1945 Pod. Interamna Tr Sm-65 28' 51''
23 Battistini Bruno 1942 Pod. Carsulae Tr Sm-65 29' 23''
24 Borghi Giancarlo 1941 Amat. Podistica Terni Sm-65 31' 02''
25 Serlupini Antonio 1939 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 31' 07''
26 Taddei Nazzareno 1946 Atl. Trevi Pg Sm-65 31' 16''
27 Rampiconi Adriano 1947 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-65 36' 08''
28 Isola Antonio 1941 Pod. Carsulae Tr Sm-65 37' 34''
29 Picciafuoco Giuseppe 1946 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-65 37' 53''
30 Cochetta Paolo 1942 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 45' 53''
31 Ciuchi C.Alberto 1947 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 45' 54''
Classifica Generale   Femminile - Km 5,000
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi
1 Biagetti Laura 1989 Athletic Terni Under/40 20' 10''
2 Pieri Vanessa 1988 C.u.s. Perugia Under/40 21' 28''
3 Bizzarri Ivana 1974 Runners Sangemini Tr Over/40 22' 03''
4 Scarselli Francesca 1973 Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 22' 09''
5 Dottori Francesca 1974 Pod. Avis Deruta Over/40 22' 54''
6 Renzini Giulia 1996 C.u.s. Perugia Under/40 23' 06''
7 Enriquez Irene 1977 Atl. Capanne Pg Under/40 23' 11''
8 Raggi Eleonora 1979 Amat. Podistica Terni Under/40 23' 18''
9 Faustini Susanna 1970 G.s. A. Monti Terni Over/40 23' 25''
10 Lanari Silvia 1974 Pod. Avis Deruta Over/40 23' 31''
11 Micarelli Serena 1981 Atl. Winner Foligno Under/40 23' 32''
12 Venturi Chiara 1976 Atl. Il Colle Pg Over/40 23' 38''
13 Gattobigio Simona 1974 G.s. Filippide C. del Lago Over/40 23' 39''
14 Meniconi Maria Luisa 1968 Atl. Winner Foligno Over/40 23' 48''
15 Pasquelli Federica 1979 Olympic Runners Lama Under/40 23' 50''
16 Pia Roberta 1971 G.s. A. Monti Terni Over/40 23' 54''
17 Pasquali Simona 1977 Atl. Avis Perugia Under/40 24' 02''
18 Corsini Cristina 1973 Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 24' 08''
19 Moretti Silvia 1987 L'Unanuova Ellera Under/40 24' 09''
20 Sereni Silvia 1976 Atl. Winner Foligno Over/40 24' 11''
21 Di Marco Giulia 1980 Atl. Capanne Pg Under/40 24' 17''
22 Conti Sabrina 1977 G.s. A. Monti Terni Under/40 24' 43''
23 Veschi Nicoletta 1972 Gi. Point Professione Sport Over/40 24' 50''
24 Braganti Maria 1965 Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 24' 59''
25 Mori Montero Patricia 1974 Atl. Il Colle Pg Over/40 25' 09''
26 Rossi Benedetta 1992 Atl. Avis Perugia Under/40 25' 13''
27 Giontella Francesca 1979 G.s. A. Monti Terni Under/40 25' 14''
28 Ambrogioni Federica 1970 Atl. Winner Foligno Over/40 25' 18''
29 Passamonti Alida 1974 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Over/40 25' 24''
30 Mercuri Cristina 1980 Atl. Winner Foligno Under/40 25' 30''
31 Bartollini Sara 1988 Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 25' 54''
32 Pipparoni Giorgia 1990 Atl. Capanne Pg Under/40 26' 00''
33 Alunni Francesca 1974 Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 26' 07''
34 Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atl. Avis Perugia Over/40 26' 12''
35 Goretti Valentina 1977 Pod. Avis Deruta Under/40 26' 15''
36 Gerbi Erika 1974 Atl. Il Colle Pg Over/40 26' 20''
37 Pelafiocche Monia 1969 Atl. Winner Foligno Over/40 26' 45''
38 Varasano Emanuela 1975 Pod. Avis Deruta Over/40 27' 22''
39 Giogli Francesca 1983 Olympic Runners Lama Under/40 27' 34''
40 Terlevich Aurora 1997 Olympic Runners Lama Under/40 27' 35''
41 Delsante Alice 1998 Atl. Tarsina Pg Under/40 27' 36''
42 Penna Simona 1971 Pretuzzi Runners Teramo Over/40 28' 08''
43 Colagiovanni Michela 1970 Atl. Trevi Pg Over/40 28' 09''
44 Amato Aurora 1982 Atl. Il Colle Pg Under/40 28' 11''
45 Arboleda Arroyo Maria Esther 1978 Atl. Il Colle Pg Under/40 28' 16''
46 Staccioli Gabriela 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Over/40 28' 23''
47 Lanzi Cristina 1968 A Quelli Che Lo Sport Over/40 28' 32''
48 Properzi Simona 1970 Atl. Winner Foligno Over/40 29' 40''
49 Rossi Laura 1981 Atl. Capanne Pg Under/40 29' 42''
50 Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 L'Unanuova Ellera Over/40 30' 36''
51 Medina Brayce 1986 Atl. Il Colle Pg Under/40 30' 58''
52 Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 32' 36''
53 Anastasi Ljdie 1957 Atl. Taino G.Tadino Over/40 34' 20''
 

 

 

 

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------