Cross di Sant'Ubaldo - Km 7,800/3,800

Gubbio (Pg) - 7/2/2016

 

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 7,800
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi
1░ De Dominicis Luca 1970 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-45 26' 00''
2░ Giuliani Luca 1983 Atl. Avis Perugia Amat-m 26' 01''
3░ Di Priamo Alessandro 1968 Old Stars Ostia Rm Sm-45 26' 15''
4░ Cioccolini Giuseppe 1967 Atl. Tuscania Etrusca Sm-45 26' 16''
5░ Grilli Leonardo 1993 Atl. Umbertide Amat-m 26' 23''
6░ Errico Eder Sergio 1983 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Amat-m 27' 05''
7░ Farinelli Andrea 1982 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 27' 09''
8░ Panfili Marco 1984 Atl. Taino G.Tadino Amat-m 27' 18''
9░ Renzetti Stefano 1966 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-50 27' 24''
10░ Francavilla Giovanni 1971 Sef Stamura Ancona Sm-45 27' 27''
11░ Faraoni Claudio 1959 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-55 27' 46''
12░ Lucarini Federico 1994 Atl. Winner Foligno Amat-m 27' 49''
13░ Marini Giuseppe 1982 Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 27' 56''
14░ Longo Giovanni 1976 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-40 28' 03''
15░ Scassellati Valerio 1979 Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 28' 15''
16░ Conti Marco 1984 Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 28' 19''
17░ Lupi Paolo Luigi 1985 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 28' 26''
18░ Apostoli Andrea 1983 Libertas Montefalco Amat-m 28' 43''
19░ Capoccia Simone 1978 S.s. Lazio Atletica Sm-35 29' 00''
20░ Mercantini Franco 1965 Pod. Carsulae Tr Sm-50 29' 02''
21░ Primavera Angelo 1961 Pol. Montecchio 2000 Sm-55 29' 14''
22░ Carosi Stefano 1973 Old Stars Ostia Rm Sm-40 29' 17''
23░ Tesei Enrico 1974 Sef Stamura Ancona Sm-40 29' 19''
24░ Tarabella Stefano 1977 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 29' 29''
25░ Ansovini Matteo 1990 C.u.s. Camerino Mc Amat-m 29' 36''
26░ Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 29' 39''
27░ Moretti Samuele 1971 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-45 29' 40''
28░ Migliacci Stefano 1965 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-50 29' 42''
29░ Licata Gabriele 1973 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 29' 50''
30░ Rizzo Gabriele 1979 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-35 30' 02''
31░ Corigliano Antonino 1965 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-50 30' 06''
32░ Della Manna Massimo 1966 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-50 30' 08''
33░ Pelliccia Alberto 1962 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 30' 11''
34░ Lince Mirno 1972 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 30' 12''
35░ Pascucci Danilo 1960 As Athlon Asi Bastia Sm-55 30' 17''
36░ Falcioni Francesco 1971 Pol. Montecchio 2000 Sm-45 30' 25''
37░ Boncompagni Davide 1987 Gi. Point Professione Sport Amat-m 30' 29''
38░ Cesarini Alberto 1969 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-45 30' 32''
39░ Sanna Leonardo 1971 Sef Stamura Ancona Sm-45 30' 36''
40░ Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atl. Avis Perugia Sm-55 30' 40''
41░ Fratini Daniele 1979 Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 30' 42''
42░ Battisti Francesco 1971 Sport Calcinelli Pu Sm-45 30' 49''
43░ Giacometti Aldo 1960 Collemar-Athon Club Barchi Sm-55 30' 59''
44░ Liti Sergio 1961 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-55 31' 09''
45░ Ganganelli Valerio 1978 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-35 31' 10''
46░ Bigarini Marco 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 31' 13''
47░ Procacci Nadio 1970 Pietralunga Runners Sm-45 31' 17''
48░ Agnusdei Pensi Gabriele 1986 Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 31' 20''
49░ Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atl. Avis Perugia Sm-55 31' 27''
50░ Generali Gabriele 1970 I Brombo Sm-45 31' 41''
51░ Allegrucci Fabio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 31' 46''
52░ Salustri Moreno 1964 C.s.i Foligno Sm-50 32' 02''
53░ Crocchia Alberto 1970 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 32' 04''
54░ Gabarrini Angelo 1961 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-55 32' 10''
55░ Marinangeli Adriano 1957 Atl. Trevi Pg Sm-55 32' 15''
56░ Fazi Mauro 1971 Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-45 32' 20''
57░ Piersantelli Alessandro 1974 Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 32' 21''
58░ Iaiani Giuseppe 1961 Uisp Foligno Sm-55 32' 22''
59░ Brugnoni Luciano 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 32' 27''
60░ Palma Antonio 1972 Sef Stamura Ancona Sm-40 32' 31''
61░ Masini Andrea 1964 Sef Stamura Ancona Sm-50 32' 38''
62░ Mainardi Giannetto 1968 Sef Stamura Ancona Sm-45 32' 39''
63░ Brandi Secondo 1961 Atl. Fabriano An Sm-55 32' 48''
64░ Bragetti Giampiero 1970 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-45 32' 56''
65░ Barcaroli Alessandro 1965 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 33' 05''
66░ Romagnoli Michele 1972 Sef Stamura Ancona Sm-40 33' 06''
67░ Strappato Sergio 1961 Atl. Amatori Osimo Sm-55 33' 13''
68░ Saveri Massimiliano 1966 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-50 33' 16''
69░ Piantoni Leonardo 1981 Pod. Carsulae Tr Sm-35 33' 34''
70░ Rosi Gianluca 1971 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-45 33' 56''
71░ Romiti Claudio 1958 Dream Runners Pg Sm-55 33' 58''
72░ Grilli Franco 1959 Sport Calcinelli Pu Sm-55 34' 07''
73░ Destefanis Alessandro 1965 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 34' 18''
74░ Acacia Diego 1977 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-35 34' 29''
75░ Moretti Enrico 1969 Libertas Montefalco Sm-45 34' 38''
76░ Gubbiotti Lorenzo 1992 Atl. Capanne Pg Amat-m 34' 53''
77░ Ceccarelli Enrico 1977 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-35 35' 07''
78░ Leonardi Lorenzo 1959 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-55 35' 10''
79░ Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-50 35' 12''
80░ Columbaria Daniele 1962 Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-50 36' 49''
81░ Gaggiotti Luigi 1975 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 37' 23''
82░ Capannelli Antonello 1973 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 38' 19''
83░ Chiocci Alessio 1981 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-35 40' 32''
84░ Rondi Fulgenzio 1961 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-55 40' 33''
Classifica Generale   Maschile  OVER 60 - Km 3,800
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi
1░ Di Marco Rolando 1950 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-65 15' 12''
2░ D'Amico Giovanni 1956 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 15' 40''
3░ Bertolini Ademaro 1956 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 16' 44''
4░ Viola Sergio 1956 Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-60 17' 20''
5░ Manzetti Bruno 1941 Atl. Trevi Pg Sm-70 18' 15''
6░ Burattini Romualdo 1951 Atl. Fabriano An Sm-65 18' 21''
7░ Pierelli Vinicio 1956 Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-60 18' 54''
8░ Sguilla Enzo 1951 Atl. Avis Perugia Sm-65 19' 23''
9░ Proietti Paolo 1950 Pod. Avis Narni Tr Sm-65 19' 30''
10░ Ballelli Sandro 1944 Atl. Fabriano An Sm-70 20' 41''
11░ Cosimi Angelo 1949 Atl. Taino G.Tadino Sm-65 20' 53''
12░ Chiocci Marcello 1949 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 20' 56''
13░ Liberti Renzo 1950 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 21' 10''
14░ Ceppi Agostino 1944 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-70 21' 31''
15░ Castigliego Michele 1956 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-60 21' 33''
16░ De Candia Stefano 1945 Pod. Interamna Tr Sm-70 21' 37''
17░ Battistini Bruno 1942 Pod. Carsulae Tr Sm-70 21' 45''
18░ Rampiconi Adriano 1947 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-65 26' 53''
19░ Picciafuoco Giuseppe 1946 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-70 28' 24''
20░ Isola Antonio 1941 Pod. Carsulae Tr Sm-70 28' 45''
21░ Cochetta Paolo 1942 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-70 35' 30''
22░ Ciuchi C.Alberto 1947 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 35' 36''
Classifica Generale   Femminile - Km 3,800
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi
1^ Bizzarri Ivana 1974 Runners Sangemini Tr Sf-40 16' 22''
2^ Pasquali Simona 1977 Atl. Avis Perugia Under/40 17' 09''
3^ Gattobigio Simona 1974 G.s. Filippide C. del Lago Sf-40 17' 15''
4^ Gabrielli Simona 1978 Gi. Point Professione Sport Under/40 17' 18''
5^ Lanari Silvia 1974 Pod. Avis Deruta Sf-40 17' 27''
6^ Venturi Chiara 1976 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sf-40 17' 39''
7^ Rossi Benedetta 1992 Atl. Avis Perugia Under/40 17' 47''
8^ Conti Sabrina 1977 Pod. Carsulae Tr Under/40 17' 52''
9^ Zerini Elisabetta 1980 Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 18' 00''
10^ Liverani Patrizia 1966 Il Gregge Ribelle Over/50 18' 10''
11^ Mori Montero Patricia 1974 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sf-40 18' 43''
12^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atl. Avis Perugia Over/50 18' 46''
13^ Gerbi Erika 1974 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sf-40 18' 56''
14^ Bartollini Sara 1988 Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 19' 17''
15^ Zeri Reica 1987 Atl. Taino G.Tadino Under/40 19' 18''
16^ Amato Aurora 1982 Atl. Il Colle Pg Under/40 19' 43''
17^ Arboleda Arroyo Maria Esther 1978 Atl. Il Colle Pg Under/40 20' 27''
18^ Lanzi Cristina 1968 A Quelli Che Lo Sport Sf-40 21' 08''
19^ Anastasi Ljdie 1957 Atl. Taino G.Tadino Over/50 23' 52''
20^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/50 23' 59''
 

 

 

 

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------