------------------------------

STRASIMENO 2017  - km 58/42/34/21/10
Castiglion del lago (pg) 5/3/2017

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

 

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 58
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Media
1 BUCCILLI CARMINE ATL. CASONE NOCETO 1982 B 03:28:59 03:36
2 DI CECCO ALBERICO ASD 'VINI FANTINI' 1974 C 03:42:43 03:50
3 RADOJKOVIC ROBERT TRIATLON KLUB : TORRE- ABREGA 1981 B 03:46:05 03:54
4 VELATTA STEFANO A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1975 C 03:47:47 03:56
5 SERASINI MARCO ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 1978 B 03:52:20 04:00
6 D'ANDREA MAURIZIO G.P. RUNNERS SULMONA 1978 B 03:53:51 04:02
7 PANCHENKO IGOR MALA PAVLICA 1996 A 03:55:40 04:04
8 FIADONE ANTONIO MARIO A.S.D. G.S.IL CRAMPO LANCIANO 1975 C 04:01:56 04:10
9 GURIOLI MIRCO ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 1972 D 04:03:45 04:12
10 BELLINI ROBERTO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 1971 D 04:04:38 04:13
11 DI PAOLO MAURIZIO ASD US ACLI MARATHON 1972 D 04:08:16 04:17
12 LOMBARDI MARCO ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO 1981 B 04:10:10 04:19
13 LIBERATORE LUIGI G.P. RUNNERS SULMONA 1968 D 04:11:21 04:20
14 DONNINI EDIMARO A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO 1973 C 04:15:18 04:24
15 MARCONI MATTEO S.P. SEVEN 1981 B 04:15:34 04:24
16 IBERTI LUCA PODISTICA SAVONESE 1974 C 04:15:47 04:24
17 PISANO ROMUALDO F.O.RUNNING TEAM SEDENA A.S.D. 1979 B 04:16:16 04:25
18 BOZANO ALESSIO PODISTICA SAVONESE 1983 A 04:17:09 04:26
19 LUPO FRANCESCO ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA 1979 B 04:17:46 04:27
20 ZANCHI ALBERTO OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA 1984 A 04:19:46 04:29
21 CIATTAGLIA DIEGO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1985 A 04:21:40 04:31
22 CASADEI MAURIZIO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. 1980 B 04:22:08 04:31
23 LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1974 C 04:27:18 04:36
24 FARINA STEFANO A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE 1982 B 04:28:12 04:37
25 ALDOVINI MASSIMO MARATHON CREMONA 1973 C 04:29:49 04:39
26 TRAMACERE MASSIMO S.P. SEVEN 1972 D 04:31:38 04:41
27 BAIARDI ANDREA S.P. SEVEN 1979 B 04:31:39 04:41
28 MARTINUZZI FABIO RUNCARD 1963 E 04:33:55 04:43
29 FRAPPI NICOLA A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO 1986 A 04:34:39 04:44
30 PONZONI RICCARDO GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 1984 A 04:34:51 04:44
31 CARPINELLI VIRGILIO ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1966 E 04:35:00 04:44
32 LUCULLI DIEGO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1982 B 04:36:25 04:46
33 SALA LUCA FO' DI PE 1971 D 04:37:21 04:47
34 ANDREOTTI ENRICO RUNFOREVER APRILIA 1973 C 04:38:23 04:48
35 SPALLONE MATTEO ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 1982 B 04:38:31 04:48
36 CALZOLAI DAVID CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE POL. DIL.CA 1969 D 04:40:12 04:50
37 LAUDADIO MIRKO RUNCARD 1983 A 04:41:41 04:51
38 PEZZA ANDREA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1974 C 04:43:00 04:53
39 BERTOLINI NAZZARENO RUNCARD 1964 E 04:43:26 04:53
40 MENNA ANTONIO ATL. IMOLA 1967 E 04:44:08 04:54
41 BIONDI MATTIA ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 1982 B 04:45:38 04:55
42 PASQUALE NICOLAS MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1985 A 04:48:54 04:59
43 DEL BUE DANILO RUNCARD 1960 F 04:48:58 04:59
44 MASCI MARCO RUNCARD 1967 E 04:50:00 05:00
45 CIOTTI DOMENICO A.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI 1968 D 04:50:21 05:00
46 LAZZARI MASSIMILIANO G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1974 C 04:51:00 05:01
47 STOJANOVIC BRENT RUNCARD 1988 A 04:51:10 05:01
48 VAIANI RICCARDO RUNCARD 1966 E 04:52:44 05:03
49 ROSSI RENATO ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 1974 C 04:54:29 05:04
50 MARI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1979 B 04:54:59 05:05
51 CIVITELLA GUGLIELMO DUE PONTI SRL 1963 E 04:56:08 05:06
52 ROMANO GIORDANO A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER 1976 C 04:56:40 05:07
53 COLABUCCI SERGIO ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI 1972 D 04:57:05 05:07
54 ATZORI OMAR RUNCARD 1975 C 04:57:12 05:07
55 SCHENA ANDREA POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 1965 E 04:57:25 05:08
56 CAPICCHIONI STEFANO G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1966 E 04:57:32 05:08
57 ROSI LUCA A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO 1990 A 04:57:59 05:08
58 MAKARENKO OLEKSANDR RUNCARD 1995 A 04:58:18 05:08
59 POLI GIANNI RUNCARD 1967 E 04:58:34 05:09
60 RAMACCI TOMMASO RUNCARD 1976 C 04:59:37 05:10
61 FIORELLI TONY A.S.D. LIRI RUNNERS 1985 A 05:00:32 05:11
62 PRUDENZI GIORGIO RUNCARD 1973 C 05:01:11 05:11
63 RAFFALDI CRISTIAN G.P. ARCI GOODWIN 1974 C 05:01:37 05:12
64 PAZZAGLIA ROBERTO OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA 1973 C 05:01:43 05:12
65 NEGRONI FABIO ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO 1974 C 05:01:48 05:12
66 DE FILIPPO FABIO RUNCARD 1987 A 05:01:55 05:12
67 STUMPO RAFFAELE G. POD. LE SBARRE 1971 D 05:02:23 05:13
68 DI COCCO ANDREA LBM SPORT TEAM 1972 D 05:03:16 05:14
69 BELLONI LUCA A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO 1981 B 05:03:18 05:14
70 VITI CLAUDIO PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 1959 F 05:03:42 05:14
71 FUBELLI STEFANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1959 F 05:04:58 05:15
72 D'ERRICO MICHELE A.S. DILETT.  POL. MARSALA DOC 1954 G 05:05:36 05:16
73 COSSALTER PIERO ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1974 C 05:06:25 05:17
74 RIGACCI GIANNI RUNCARD 1966 E 05:06:53 05:17
75 BISOGNO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO 1974 C 05:07:58 05:18
76 COLUCCI GIOVANNI ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 1975 C 05:08:26 05:19
77 PLAZZOTTA DINO ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 1958 F 05:08:43 05:19
78 ANTINORI SIMONE RUNCARD 1970 D 05:09:30 05:20
79 ABSI SADIDDIN RUNFOREVER APRILIA 1966 E 05:09:33 05:20
80 BIANCHINI GIANLUIGI RUNFOREVER APRILIA 1978 B 05:09:34 05:20
81 FORTESE PAOLO GIOVANNI PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1970 D 05:10:03 05:21
82 CASI ALESSIO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1983 A 05:10:26 05:21
83 FIORE MARCO PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1974 C 05:11:12 05:22
84 DE PAOLA LORIS GROTTINI TEAM 1974 C 05:11:20 05:22
85 TENTORINI DE SANTIS PAOLO AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 1985 A 05:11:58 05:23
86 VALENTI FRANCESCO ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC 1981 B 05:12:00 05:23
87 BABINI CARLO G.P. CERVESE 1965 E 05:12:56 05:24
88 BENETTI MASSIMO RUNCARD 1972 D 05:14:03 05:25
89 BANI FEDERICO RUNCARD 1973 C 05:15:13 05:26
90 VIOLA CARLO ALBERTO A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE 1980 B 05:15:48 05:27
91 BATTELLO MAURO I RUNNERS 1977 C 05:16:02 05:27
92 SECHI FILIPPO RUNCARD 1965 E 05:16:02 05:27
93 AGNOLETTI MAURIZIO ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1960 F 05:16:16 05:27
94 BORELLA SANTO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1960 F 05:16:31 05:27
95 ALESSI GIACOMO RUNCARD 1971 D 05:16:45 05:27
96 GAROFALO ANDREA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1964 E 05:17:10 05:28
97 MIGLIORUCCI LUCA ATL.LIB. CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1968 D 05:17:29 05:28
98 CASAGRANDE GIACOMO RUNCARD 1969 D 05:17:57 05:29
99 PICCARDI MARCO A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO 1964 E 05:18:30 05:29
100 ERRICO DOMENICO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO 1985 A 05:18:36 05:29
101 TOGNI PIERO RUNCARD 1977 C 05:18:44 05:30
102 CAGNANI LUCA ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 1979 B 05:20:00 05:31
103 BARIGELLI MIRKO LBM SPORT TEAM 1974 C 05:20:26 05:31
104 TENAGLIA FABRIZIO LBM SPORT TEAM 1969 D 05:20:26 05:31
105 PALLOTTA MAURIZIO AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 1964 E 05:20:46 05:32
106 SACRIPANTI ATTILIO AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 1971 D 05:20:47 05:32
107 MILONE ALESSANDRO RUNCARD 1966 E 05:21:16 05:32
108 INGRETOLLI MAURO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 1963 E 05:21:31 05:32
109 SALVO RADDUSO FILIPPO ATL. TUSCULUM 1970 D 05:21:31 05:32
110 GIOVANCHELLI MARCELLO RUNCARD 1956 G 05:21:56 05:33
111 IOZZINO DANIELE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1973 C 05:22:02 05:33
112 DE NICOLA ANTONINO A.S.D.  ATL. MARANO 1964 E 05:22:28 05:33
113 MAGGI ANTONIO RUNCARD 1963 E 05:22:49 05:34
114 PICCIONI FRANCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1963 E 05:23:00 05:34
115 BETTI GUIDO RUNCARD 1982 B 05:23:01 05:34
116 GIOVANNETTI STEFANO RUNCARD 1967 E 05:23:23 05:34
117 VOLIERI ROBERTO RUNCARD 1972 D 05:23:51 05:35
118 VIRGILI MAURIZIO RUNCARD 1969 D 05:24:09 05:35
119 QUADRANI ARMANDO PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 1965 E 05:24:26 05:35
120 INGROSSO MAURO GPDM LECCE 1975 C 05:24:36 05:36
121 LEONZIO DONATO RUNCARD 1951 H 05:25:44 05:37
122 GEMELLI LUCA LBM SPORT TEAM 1976 C 05:25:47 05:37
123 DEBENEDICTIS MICHELE ATLETICA ADELFIA 1963 E 05:25:52 05:37
124 CIRELLI FELICE RUNCARD 1976 C 05:26:26 05:38
125 GOLDONI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA BLIZZARD 1961 F 05:26:52 05:38
126 CAPITONI ROBERTO RUNCARD 1969 D 05:27:35 05:39
127 TALIANI MASSIMO ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1960 F 05:27:40 05:39
128 CASTELLANO UMBERTINO ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1968 D 05:27:50 05:39
129 VECCHIA LUCA VIRTUS VILLA ADA 1974 C 05:29:01 05:40
130 GRECO PAOLO PICO RUNNERS 1974 C 05:29:15 05:40
131 COSTALUNGA FABRIZIO ATL. TUSCULUM 1966 E 05:29:34 05:41
132 DE LUCIA COSIMO ANDREA POD. VALLE CAUDINA 1966 E 05:30:14 05:41
133 MAGGI SANDRO RUNCARD 1973 C 05:30:25 05:42
134 IANNETTI ANTONIO ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1965 E 05:30:48 05:42
135 CASTOLDI STEFANO A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1970 D 05:31:11 05:42
136 APICELLA MARIANO ASD SPORT & VITA 1973 C 05:31:34 05:43
137 COLANTUONO SIMONE RUNCARD 1978 B 05:31:43 05:43
138 RIGHI GABRIELE RIMINI MARATHON 1965 E 05:31:57 05:43
139 DE CANI NORBERTO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 1962 F 05:32:03 05:43
140 TORELLI GIOVANNI BATTIST PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1955 G 05:32:52 05:44
141 GILARDI GAETANO A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1963 E 05:33:21 05:45
142 LECCESE GIUSEPPE GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO 1979 B 05:33:34 05:45
143 ROSSANO ANTONIO RUNCARD 1965 E 05:34:57 05:46
144 DI GIACOMO FRANCESCO ASD PODISTICA CIPELLO 1973 C 05:34:57 05:46
145 MASTROGIACOMO FRANCESCO ASD SMART FIT GRAVINA 1974 C 05:35:19 05:47
146 CATTANEO DARIO RUNCARD 1966 E 05:35:23 05:47
147 MONTI MAURIZIO RUNCARD 1961 F 05:35:58 05:47
148 ONORATO GIOVANNI RUNCARD 1951 H 05:36:24 05:48
149 CICCARELLA PALMERINO RUNCARD 1967 E 05:36:47 05:48
150 ATTEMPATI ANDREA RUNCARD 1970 D 05:37:08 05:49
151 FRANCESCHINI SIMONE RUNCARD 1978 B 05:38:09 05:50
152 GENTILI ALFREDO RUNCARD 1965 E 05:39:56 05:51
153 RONDINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1964 E 05:40:47 05:52
154 AMEGLIO STEFANO EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D. 1961 F 05:41:19 05:53
155 AIUDI LUCA ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1965 E 05:42:28 05:54
156 PECUNIA VINCENZO A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA 1956 G 05:43:36 05:55
157 PUOTI FRANCESCO RUNCARD 1980 B 05:43:44 05:55
158 CORRADINI FABIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 1964 E 05:44:19 05:56
159 METELLI GIANLUCA A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS 1965 E 05:44:43 05:56
160 ARMAROLI ROBERTO 9,92 RUNNING ASD 1974 C 05:45:28 05:57
161 NICOLETTI GINO CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 1966 E 05:46:44 05:58
162 VERGNANO GIORGIO POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 1962 F 05:47:28 05:59
163 MERCANTI MARCO A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN 1976 C 05:47:42 05:59
164 ZAPPONI LUCA G.P. OVER PONTEVICO 1977 C 05:48:04 06:00
165 DURANTI GABRIELE C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1972 D 05:48:50 06:01
166 POPONESI FILIPPO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1967 E 05:49:05 06:01
167 FABRIZIO LUCA ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1982 B 05:49:44 06:02
168 PELLEGRINI MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1973 C 05:50:03 06:02
169 CARTA VITTORIO RUNNING OLTREPO' 1970 D 05:50:13 06:02
170 MALENA ALESSIO RUNCARD 1951 H 05:50:59 06:03
171 BARRASSO TOMMASO RUNCARD 1978 B 05:53:27 06:05
172 ANTONINI PAOLO G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON 1957 G 05:53:51 06:06
173 BUCCIARELLI ANGELO ANTONIO ATLETICA CECCANO 1953 G 05:54:00 06:06
174 PECILE GIULIO G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE 1964 E 05:54:47 06:07
175 GAMBAIANI MAURO PICO RUNNERS 1965 E 05:55:07 06:07
176 CARMIGNANI ARIADEMO RUNCARD 1961 F 05:55:15 06:07
177 RUFI ALESSIO RUNCARD 1981 B 05:55:43 06:08
178 RUGGERI MAURO POLI GOLFO 1961 F 05:56:09 06:08
179 MOLINARI MAURO PICO RUNNERS 1962 F 05:56:36 06:09
180 MATTIOLI VITTORIO POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO 1974 C 05:56:41 06:09
181 PINNA ANTIOCO LUIGI RIMINI MARATHON 1966 E 05:57:32 06:10
182 VICINI MAURO FORHANS TEAM 1968 D 05:57:56 06:10
183 RAMUNDI ANTONIO ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1966 E 05:58:48 06:11
184 DI GIORGIO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1973 C 05:58:58 06:11
185 PAGLIARANI MASSIMILIANO RIMINI MARATHON 1972 D 05:59:36 06:12
186 BALDUCCIO ARTURO ROSARIO RUNCARD 1959 F 06:00:09 06:12
187 BITTARELLI NATALE UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD 1951 H 06:01:50 06:14
188 RICCI ANDREA ATLETICA CECCANO 1987 A 06:03:18 06:16
189 VENNERI GIANCARLO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1972 D 06:03:45 06:16
190 AQUILANI MASSIMO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1963 E 06:04:10 06:17
191 CORTINA LUCIANO RUNCARD 1965 E 06:04:33 06:17
192 ANDREOZZI MASSIMO GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 1967 E 06:06:48 06:19
193 RAVIOLI PAOLO U.S. SCALO VOGHERA 1976 C 06:07:20 06:20
194 NICOLINI GABRIELE RUNCARD 1958 F 06:07:33 06:20
195 DI PORTO ROMEO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1964 E 06:08:18 06:21
196 VOSSI PIERLUIGI RUNCARD 1968 D 06:08:57 06:21
197 PROIETTI GAGLIARDONI MIRCO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1971 D 06:08:57 06:21
198 MARRAGHINI MARCO RUNCARD 1985 A 06:11:14 06:24
199 NUTI CLAUDIO A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1968 D 06:11:47 06:24
200 CAPEZZERA GIROLAMO ATLETICA ADELFIA 1974 C 06:12:00 06:25
201 GUIDI MASSIMILIANO GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 1968 D 06:12:38 06:25
202 PIERINI RINALDO GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 1969 D 06:12:38 06:25
203 ADAMI LUCA GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 1977 C 06:12:39 06:25
204 MARINO ANTONIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1978 B 06:12:42 06:25
205 NICOLUSSI MOTZE BRUNO GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 1957 G 06:15:52 06:29
206 PICCIONE SALVATORE A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA 1961 F 06:16:18 06:29
207 GRILLO GIACOMO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1958 F 06:17:57 06:31
208 VAIDA LAUREAN OVIDIU CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 1967 E 06:19:02 06:32
209 GORI RICCARDO RUNCARD 1961 F 06:19:15 06:32
210 VIZZINI MASSIMILIANO ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE 1971 D 06:19:15 06:32
211 PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO RUNCARD 1948 H 06:19:16 06:32
212 BARONE PAOLO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 1960 F 06:19:28 06:32
213 VALENTINI ANTONIO A.S.D. G.S.IL CRAMPO LANCIANO 1964 E 06:19:50 06:33
214 MACIOCE PAOLO RUNCARD 1963 E 06:20:20 06:33
215 COSSIO LA ROSA PAULO FELIX A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1967 E 06:21:26 06:34
216 RAMUNDI MASSIMO GABRIELE ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1962 F 06:21:41 06:35
217 SAVIELLO PAOLO YOUNG RUNNING 1968 D 06:22:20 06:35
218 CIANI FRANCO RUNCARD 1955 G 06:22:57 06:36
219 FIORUCCI MASSIMILIANO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1970 D 06:23:20 06:36
220 BRIAMO GIANFRANCO RIMINI MARATHON 1953 G 06:23:35 06:37
221 SACANNA MASSIMO RIMINI MARATHON 1976 C 06:23:36 06:37
222 MATRANGA MATTEO G.A.P. SARONNO 1967 E 06:23:45 06:37
223 PATETTA TORINDO RUNCARD 1973 C 06:24:16 06:37
224 MARTINELLI LUIGI POL. AIROLDI ORIGGIO 1963 E 06:24:38 06:38
225 RACCHINI ROBERTO G.P. LUCREZIA 1967 E 06:25:27 06:39
226 MORETTI MARCO RUNCARD 1978 B 06:27:02 06:40
227 DE FRANCESCO VITO TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI 1953 G 06:27:50 06:41
228 GUIDOLIN ROBERTO EMME RUNNING TEAM 1966 E 06:28:54 06:42
229 BRONZIN LORENZO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1974 C 06:29:06 06:42
230 RIZZITELLI MICHELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1946 I 06:30:19 06:44
231 MARESCA AGOSTINO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1964 E 06:30:33 06:44
232 RICCARDI DELIO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA 1972 D 06:30:35 06:44
233 NUCIFORA CARMELO ESSETRE RUNNING 1966 E 06:30:38 06:44
234 BUZZOLAN CORRADO FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM 1964 E 06:30:38 06:44
235 GIANNI VINCENZO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1952 H 06:31:09 06:44
236 LISTA ANTONIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1956 G 06:32:07 06:45
237 BARTOLINI ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM 1964 E 06:32:11 06:45
238 SEGANTINI CESARE ASV L.C. BOZEN RAIFFEISEN 1970 D 06:32:29 06:46
239 SARGOLINI AMEDEO ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 1965 E 06:32:58 06:46
240 CENCI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1961 F 06:34:13 06:48
241 FABBRI YURI ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 1979 B 06:35:25 06:49
242 ROMA PATRIZIO A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE 1969 D 06:35:29 06:49
243 DI GIOVANNI PAOLO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' 1959 F 06:36:39 06:50
244 PIERINI GIOVANNI ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1981 B 06:37:13 06:51
245 SEVERA TONINO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 1963 E 06:38:11 06:52
246 FRASSINETI FRANCO S.P. SEVEN 1956 G 06:40:32 06:54
247 LACCHINI GIANCARLO S.P. SEVEN 1955 G 06:40:32 06:54
248 MACOR ROBERTO ATLETICA 2000 1957 G 06:41:43 06:55
249 VINCI LUCIANO ATLETICA BLIZZARD 1965 E 06:42:15 06:56
250 PELLICONI LUCA PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L. 1971 D 06:42:48 06:56
251 BOTTIROLI EMANUELE G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 1964 E 06:43:42 06:57
252 NIEGO ANTONIO G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 1954 G 06:43:58 06:58
253 MAMMARELLA CESARE RUNCARD 1952 H 06:45:09 06:59
254 DI LUZIO ANTONIO RUNCARD 1953 G 06:45:10 06:59
255 ONORATI ALDO ASD NUOVA PODISTICA  LATINA 1961 F 06:45:28 06:59
256 UGOLINI LEONARDO IMPOSSIBLE TARGET 1976 C 06:46:10 07:00
257 MARCONI FRANCESCO ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO 1967 E 06:47:33 07:01
258 TALONE SETTIMIO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1951 H 06:48:18 07:02
259 BORIOSI GUALTIERO ACAR UNICREDIT 1957 G 06:48:21 07:02
260 VALICATI MARCO RUNNING OLTREPO' 1965 E 06:48:25 07:02
261 LEONE ANTONIO RUNCARD 1966 E 06:51:22 07:05
262 TAGLIAFERRI ENRICO SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM TESTI 1973 C 06:51:27 07:05
263 MONTEMURRO STEFANO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1947 I 06:51:37 07:06
264 ANTONELLI VALTER A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE 1965 E 06:53:09 07:07
265 ALIMONTI DANIELE A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE 1965 E 06:53:51 07:08
266 MASCARIN EZIO FORESTO VIR ATLETICA AVIANO 1960 F 06:55:15 07:09
267 NOBILINI LUCA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1976 C 06:56:01 07:10
268 PERONI GIANLUCA ASC L.F.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN 1962 F 06:56:32 07:11
269 CASU STEFANO RUNCARD 1968 D 06:57:29 07:12
270 PACINOTTI PIERPAOLO RUNCARD 1969 D 06:57:30 07:12
271 BRIDI ALESSANDRO TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1971 D 06:58:26 07:13
272 QUARTO MICHELE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1953 G 06:58:46 07:13
273 CAROSINI MASSIMO LBM SPORT TEAM 1968 D 07:01:19 07:16
274 MICCOLIS PASQUALE MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 1962 F 07:03:04 07:17
275 DI CICCO RAFFAELE A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 1962 F 07:03:58 07:18
276 PERGOLESI ANGELO RUNCARD 1972 D 07:05:28 07:20
277 BIANCO MAURIZIO A.S.D. G.S.IL CRAMPO LANCIANO 1962 F 07:06:04 07:21
278 MAZZON GINO STEFANO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1960 F 07:13:00 07:28
279 CARIGLIA LEONARDO RUNCARD 1967 E 07:13:10 07:28
280 ARENA MARCELLO ROMATLETICA SALARIA VILLAGE 1957 G 07:20:56 07:36
281 GAGGIOLI PAOLO RUNCARD 1959 F 07:23:35 07:39
282 TOMASSINI MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1957 G 07:30:41 07:46
283 SERRANTONI MARCO RUNCARD 1972 D 07:32:41 07:48
284 GAMBELLI FERDINANDO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. 1950 H 07:32:53 07:48
285 COSPITO FRANCESCO RUNCARD 1963 E 07:33:39 07:49
286 DI SABATINO GIORGIO RUNCARD 1972 D 07:36:27 07:52
287 IACOPONI STEFANO PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 1959 F 07:37:03 07:53
288 BALDONI FABRIZIO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1965 E 07:43:04 07:59
289 FACCHINI CLAUDIO G.P. I CAGNON 1962 F 07:49:09 08:05
290 PELLICCIA VINCENZO RUNCARD 1951 H 07:52:02 08:08
291 BARILE LORENZO RUNCARD 1975 C 07:56:15 08:12
292 PINO DOMENICO POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO 1953 G 08:03:18 08:20
293 CALICIOTTI MASSIMO RUNCARD 1959 F 08:03:23 08:20
294 DE FILIPPO MICHELE RUNCARD 1964 E 08:03:48 08:20
295 DI LORETO SERGIO RUNCARD 1972 D 08:06:15 08:23
296 DI GREGORIO ENRICO ASD NUOVA PODISTICA  LATINA 1960 F 08:09:52 08:26
Ordine d'arrivo generale femminile - km 58
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Media
1 TAMBURI SILVIA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1981 L 04:10:51 04:19
2 MORONI FEDERICA A.S.D. GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNATIONAL 1972 M 04:15:56 04:25
3 MILANESI CHIARA RUNNERS BERGAMO 1975 M 04:36:58 04:46
4 SOHN MAJIDAE A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO 1975 M 04:42:19 04:52
5 CANEPA FRANCESCA ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1971 M 04:43:14 04:53
6 PITONZO CRISTINA G.S. MAIANO 1974 M 04:43:46 04:53
7 DOKO MARTA ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 1975 M 04:49:14 04:59
8 LATORRE ANGELA A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE 1974 M 04:51:24 05:01
9 PIASTRA LORENA TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL 1977 M 04:56:51 05:07
10 DI VIRGILIO MICHELA RUNCARD 1978 L 05:18:42 05:30
11 CECCARELLI RITA RUNCARD 1960 N 05:18:50 05:30
12 GATTOBIGIO SIMONA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1974 M 05:20:15 05:31
13 PIGNANELLI PAOLA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1964 N 05:24:08 05:35
14 SERENI ROSSELLA A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO 1968 M 05:25:51 05:37
15 VINCIARELLI PAOLA RUNCARD 1969 M 05:33:47 05:45
16 CORRADINI ELEONORA RACHELE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1991 L 05:33:49 05:45
17 PANZAVOLTA NATASCIA POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA 1980 L 05:34:39 05:46
18 COSTANTINI DELIA 9,92 RUNNING ASD 1982 L 05:35:36 05:47
19 DEL BIANCO SILVIA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1965 N 05:38:01 05:49
20 BELLOBUONO MARIA LORETA A.S.D. PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 1980 L 05:43:43 05:55
21 ROCCHI AURELIA A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS 1965 N 05:48:11 06:00
22 FLOREANI ELENA CRISTINA G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE 1964 N 05:51:49 06:04
23 BINI TIZIANA AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI 1975 M 05:53:42 06:06
24 AGOSTI AZZURRA ATL. CASTELLO 1973 M 05:55:52 06:08
25 POPA OANA ALINA G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1984 L 05:57:32 06:10
26 DEMURU PAOLA MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 1961 N 05:58:43 06:11
27 MASSIMIANI FABIOLA A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1968 M 06:00:12 06:12
28 FIORENZANI LISA G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS 1969 M 06:05:47 06:18
29 DEL MOLINO CRISTINA RUNCARD 1968 M 06:06:46 06:19
30 BETTI LUISA BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1987 L 06:09:22 06:22
31 FOLIGNI ALESSIA A.S.D. ATLETICA TUSCULUM 1969 M 06:10:33 06:23
32 MUGHEDDU TIZIANA RUNCARD 1974 M 06:10:42 06:23
33 FARRONATO LILIANA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 1966 N 06:11:31 06:24
34 ARIAS HAYDEE TAMARA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1982 L 06:12:42 06:25
35 BREVI ALEXANDRA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 1963 N 06:12:57 06:26
36 GORETTI VALENTINA PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1977 M 06:18:58 06:32
37 FRISTAD MONA G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1964 N 06:19:09 06:32
38 BUCCI MARINA RUNCARD 1968 M 06:21:14 06:34
39 CARMIGNANI ELENA RUNCARD 1968 M 06:21:14 06:34
40 PETRILLI CRISTINA ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1980 L 06:21:42 06:35
41 NANDESI TIZIANA L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1982 L 06:34:17 06:48
42 PIZZINI MARIA STELLA G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 1955 O 06:35:19 06:49
43 CORTELLETTI DANIELA TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1973 M 06:41:34 06:55
44 CREMISI IOLANDA BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1968 M 06:42:38 06:56
45 MORETTI ADONELLA A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1959 N 06:55:14 07:09
46 NANNI VIRGINIA ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1986 L 06:56:07 07:10
47 DI GREGORIO PAMELA ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1974 M 06:56:07 07:10
48 SANTORI SILVIA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 1970 M 07:03:58 07:18
49 TRANQUILLI GIOVANNA ASD NUOVA PODISTICA  LATINA 1955 O 07:04:07 07:18
50 BELMONTE CRISTINA ASD NUOVA PODISTICA  LATINA 1972 M 07:04:07 07:18
51 VENTOSILLA SHAW EDITH ROSARIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 1959 N 07:04:23 07:19
52 BOMBA ALESSANDRA A.S.D. G.S.IL CRAMPO LANCIANO 1979 L 07:05:30 07:20
53 MARIOTTI CINZIA ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1969 M 07:13:07 07:28
54 SAMMARONE TERESA ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1978 L 07:13:07 07:28
55 BATTAGLIA FRANCESCA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1964 N 07:32:13 07:48
56 MINIGHINI ANNARITA RUNCARD 1968 M 07:56:13 08:12
57 CAVOLA STEFANIA RUNCARD 1975 M 08:03:23 08:20
58 PETRUZZELLI CRISTINA A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1962 N 08:06:25 08:23
Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 42
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Media
1 MARIANELLI CRISTIAN ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1976 M 02:37:55 03:45
2 MINICI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1978 M 02:38:08 03:45
3 CARDINALI MAURO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1969 M 03:01:00 04:17
4 MAZZARELLI GIACOMO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1970 M 03:05:28 04:24
5 SICARI FABIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1975 M 03:06:03 04:25
6 AQUILANI LUCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1976 M 03:06:30 04:25
7 ZAMAGNI MARCO CESENABIKE 1975 M 03:19:22 04:44
8 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL 1971 M 03:20:05 04:45
9 VOLPI STEFANO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1966 M 03:20:24 04:45
10 MICHETTI ANDREA G.S.AVEZZANO A.S.D 1974 M 03:23:00 04:49
11 ARATARI GIOVANNI ASD SPORTING CLUB USA AVEZZANO 1966 M 03:23:01 04:49
12 FIORE FERNANDO RUNCARD 1981 M 03:23:34 04:50
13 VEDOVA GABRIELE AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO 1973 M 03:28:47 04:57
14 PULCINI GABRIELE G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 1969 M 03:29:23 04:58
15 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1962 M 03:30:15 04:59
16 ADDAMO GIUSEPPE EUROATLETICA 2002 1964 M 03:30:49 05:00
17 NICASSIO ANTONIO ATLETICA ADELFIA 1964 M 03:31:20 05:01
18 BALZARETTI CHRISTIAN VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1976 M 03:31:39 05:01
19 VALECCHI CARLO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1959 M 03:33:04 05:03
20 PATTARA ANTONELLO ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1970 M 03:33:07 05:03
21 BELLI GIUSEPPE ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1971 M 03:37:18 05:09
22 PIANESI GIUSEPPE NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1962 M 03:39:16 05:12
23 GARANO LUIGI POD. BIASOLA 1974 M 03:40:18 05:13
24 BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDE A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1987 M 03:41:19 05:15
25 BENEDETTI PAOLO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1967 M 03:44:16 05:19
26 COSTA ANDREA ATL. BONDENO 1971 M 03:45:51 05:21
27 DI STILIO LEO TEAM PASTA YOUNG 1970 M 03:47:06 05:23
28 ALBERTINI FRANCESCO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 1967 M 03:47:25 05:23
29 BELARDINI GIANLUCA A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 1971 M 03:47:33 05:24
30 DUCHATEAU RENE RUNCARD 1968 M 03:48:37 05:25
31 PALLADINO ANDREA GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS 1965 M 03:48:55 05:26
32 BORGHIANI MAURO POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD 1977 M 03:49:36 05:27
33 TIZI ALESSIO PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB 1970 M 03:49:40 05:27
34 PEDRONI CLAUDIO ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 1959 M 03:50:03 05:27
35 BANCHINI MIRKO RUNCARD 1976 M 03:51:50 05:30
36 LA RICCIA ANGELO POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD 1980 M 03:51:54 05:30
37 PANZERI GIUSEPPE ASD ACTIVE 1969 M 03:53:30 05:32
38 RASPA PIERO APERDIFIATO 1960 M 03:53:59 05:33
39 BURZACCA GIULIO ATLETICA TAINO 1977 M 03:56:34 05:36
40 MANFRINI MAURO NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1955 M 03:58:04 05:39
41 SALVATORI DARIO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1963 M 03:58:43 05:39
42 SALEMI SANTO ATLETICA CASALINI 1955 M 03:58:50 05:40
43 VILLA ANTONIO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA 1955 M 03:59:39 05:41
44 CONTI LUCA PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D. 1966 M 04:00:45 05:42
45 BOMBA MARIO A.S.D. G.S.IL CRAMPO LANCIANO 1972 M 04:01:05 05:43
46 FILONZI GIANCARLO ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 1960 M 04:03:04 05:46
47 PERITO STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1952 M 04:03:28 05:46
48 SCONFIETTI ANDREA GIOVANNI EUROATLETICA 2002 1971 M 04:04:14 05:47
49 GIUSTOZZI GIOVANNI POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD 1972 M 04:05:51 05:50
50 BOTTOLONI RAFFAELE VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1960 M 04:12:32 05:59
51 FORTUNATO NICOLA A.S.D. G.S.IL CRAMPO LANCIANO 1974 M 04:12:39 05:59
52 DI MICHELE IACOPO LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 1980 M 04:13:55 06:01
53 BISACCIONI ALESSIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1969 M 04:14:07 06:01
54 SESTAIONI STEFANO ATL. CALENZANO 1969 M 04:14:20 06:02
55 KONINGS JOHAN RUNCARD 1966 M 04:14:34 06:02
56 LEOPARDI BARRA ANTONIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1965 M 04:14:49 06:02
57 PAOLETTI DIEGO POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD 1977 M 04:15:12 06:03
58 SBRACI JACOPO LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 1967 M 04:16:14 06:04
59 AGOSTI LORENZO RUNCARD 1977 M 04:17:03 06:06
60 MENCONI ANTONELLO L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1967 M 04:17:08 06:06
61 CONVERT PIERRE RUNCARD 1959 M 04:17:14 06:06
62 SMETS JOHAN RUNCARD 1966 M 04:17:22 06:06
63 ONOFRILLO PASQUALINO ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 1966 M 04:18:12 06:07
64 SPADA ALESSANDRO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 1966 M 04:18:25 06:08
65 CAPPONI MARCO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1968 M 04:19:57 06:10
66 MANCINI GINALUCA A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1974 M 04:21:40 06:12
67 GIANSANTI FABIO ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1978 M 04:22:21 06:13
68 VERONESI GIUSEPPE PERSICETANA PODISTICA 1974 M 04:23:06 06:14
69 MONACELLI PIERLUIGI A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER 1960 M 04:25:54 06:18
70 SINGH KULPREET ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1976 M 04:27:37 06:21
71 PEDINI DAMIANO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1968 M 04:28:00 06:21
72 PIZZO MASSIMO RIMINI MARATHON 1974 M 04:29:30 06:23
73 MACCHIONI CLAUDIO RUNCARD 1977 M 04:29:46 06:24
74 SALIMBENE GIORGIO ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. 1955 M 04:29:51 06:24
75 PARRETTI MARCO L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1980 M 04:34:20 06:30
76 SCHIAZZA FRANCO M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1959 M 04:38:02 06:35
77 FIORUCCI FAUSTO A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1956 M 04:38:53 06:37
78 FRANCIA MASSIMO ASD TURRIS TORGIANO 1969 M 04:49:49 06:52
79 COSTANTINI MARCO ASD TURRIS TORGIANO 1964 M 04:49:49 06:52
80 ZAFFARANI GIANLUCA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1974 M 04:50:36 06:53
81 CANESTRARI REMO ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1968 M 04:55:10 07:00
82 CHIAVONI MARCELLO RUNCARD 1958 M 05:01:00 07:08
83 FUNARI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1975 M 05:01:04 07:08
84 GENNARI GIULIANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1949 M 05:07:42 07:18
85 RAGAZZINI MATTEO ASD A.D.V.S. CAVEJA 1972 M 05:09:55 07:21
86 DRAICCHIO FRANCO A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA 1973 M 05:10:55 07:22
87 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE RUNCARD 1958 M 05:11:45 07:23
88 VACCARELLA GIANCARLO ASD MEDITERRANEA OSTIA 1953 M 05:19:20 07:34
89 DELL'AIA SALVATORE RUNCARD 1950 M 05:21:37 07:37
90 TESTA DAVIDE ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1954 M 05:26:20 07:44
91 FACCHINI CLAUDIO G.P. I CAGNON 1962 M 05:32:11 07:52
92 CAPECCI FRANCESCO A.S.D. MARATONETI RIUNITI 1946 M 05:58:23 08:30
93 FUNGHI ENZO CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA 1941 M 05:58:24 08:30
Ordine d'arrivo generale femminile - km 42
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Media
1 CORREALE VERONICA A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS 1977 F 03:14:22 04:36
2 CERETTO SONIA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1975 F 03:16:44 04:40
3 VAN DER MALE SYLVIA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1976 F 03:25:50 04:53
4 DI BENEDETTO CECILIA FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI 1976 F 03:27:26 04:55
5 TOSI NADIA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 1981 F 03:30:57 05:00
6 VILLELLA MARIA GRAZIA A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1966 F 03:41:58 05:16
7 CIUCHI SILVIA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1973 F 03:46:02 05:21
8 VERSOLATO BARBARA BREMA RUNNING TEAM 1970 F 03:53:27 05:32
9 ROCCHI PATRIZIA A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1971 F 03:56:09 05:36
10 MARCELLI CECILIA AVIS FOIANO 1978 F 03:57:17 05:37
11 CARLETTI CLAUDIA A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 1969 F 04:05:13 05:49
12 GIUDICI PAOLA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1966 F 04:05:36 05:49
13 BUFALINI GIULIA GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 1973 F 04:11:44 05:58
14 GALLORINI SANTINA ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 1967 F 04:26:52 06:20
15 FOSSATELLI ELISABETTA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1958 F 04:31:44 06:26
16 DI FELICE ANNA MARIA G.S.D. LITAL 1957 F 04:32:41 06:28
17 CESARONI PINA A.S.D. ATLETICA TUSCULUM 1958 F 04:38:29 06:36
18 BACCHIOCCHI DANIELA ASD CALCINELLI RUN 1969 F 04:55:09 07:00
19 TRANQUILLI GIOVANNA ASD NUOVA PODISTICA  LATINA 1955 F 05:05:08 07:14
20 BELMONTE CRISTINA ASD NUOVA PODISTICA  LATINA 1972 F 05:05:08 07:14
21 AGABITI CAROLINA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1963 F 05:07:42 07:18
22 FIORDELMONDO STEFANIA RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE 1972 F 05:16:27 07:30
23 FAILLI LAURA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1963 F 05:20:29 07:36
24 SANSONE PATRIZIA ATLETICA ADELFIA 1965 F 05:42:55 08:08
25 GARGANO ANGELA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1961 F 05:58:22 08:30
26 BERRUGI FRANCA CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 1964 F 05:58:23 08:30
Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 34
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Media
1 FOIS CHRISTIAN ASD ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 1969 A 02:10:04 03:50
2 DAVINI GIORGIO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1973 A 02:11:32 03:52
3 MORANI EVIAN ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1972 A 02:13:25 03:55
4 COCCA VINCENZO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1974 A 02:16:57 04:02
5 BERNINI LORENZO ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1973 A 02:17:19 04:02
6 NARDI PAOLO RUNCARD 1979 A 02:17:50 04:03
7 TORTOIOLI MARCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1972 A 02:17:52 04:03
8 BETTARELLI STEFANO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1979 A 02:17:53 04:03
9 FONI MASSIMO ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1978 A 02:18:11 04:04
10 CAMILLONI LIVIO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1977 A 02:19:09 04:06
11 GUALTIERI ALESSANDRO VAL DI SERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 1970 A 02:19:37 04:06
12 DE CANDIA ANDREA ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD 1974 A 02:21:07 04:09
13 DI STEFANO SILVIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1970 A 02:21:10 04:09
14 MATALONI FLAVIO ASD ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 1973 A 02:21:36 04:10
15 DE GRANDIS TERENZIO A.S.D. G.S.IL CRAMPO LANCIANO 1980 A 02:21:52 04:10
16 CENCINI LUCA ATL.SINALUNGA 1976 A 02:21:54 04:10
17 CAVALLUCCI MARCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 B 02:21:57 04:11
18 SADOTTI GILBERTO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1965 B 02:22:50 04:12
19 MAURIZI MARIO POD. MORETTI CORVA 1984 A 02:23:34 04:13
20 GUERRINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1970 A 02:23:47 04:14
21 TARABELLA STEFANO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1977 A 02:23:53 04:14
22 BRIDESON ROBERT RUNCARD 1987 A 02:24:39 04:15
23 MASUCCI GIANMARIO TERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D. 1983 A 02:24:48 04:16
24 MEROLLI ITALO LA SBARRA & I GRILLI 1964 B 02:25:05 04:16
25 CIURNELLI ROBERTO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1976 A 02:25:16 04:16
26 DEL PASQUA CESARE AVIS FOIANO 1986 A 02:27:12 04:20
27 SCHIAVO ALESSIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1975 A 02:27:18 04:20
28 CAPODACQUA GIAMPIETRO A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1965 B 02:28:48 04:23
29 COSTANTINI TOMMASO VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI 1979 A 02:29:13 04:23
30 BOSCO SABINO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1966 B 02:29:41 04:24
31 FARINA MASSIMO ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A.S.D. 1978 A 02:29:52 04:25
32 BOGLIARI ROBERTO RUNCARD 1974 A 02:30:59 04:26
33 PARRINI PIERLUIGI CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1966 B 02:31:45 04:28
34 MALTONI WALTER ATL. JESI 1967 B 02:31:50 04:28
35 PERNA SIMONE NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1986 A 02:32:30 04:29
36 SBROLLI VALERIO UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 1977 A 02:33:05 04:30
37 ANTONINI MARIO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1978 A 02:33:18 04:31
38 CAPONI PAOLO APD P. FELCINO 1967 B 02:34:21 04:32
39 CAPONI MICHELE APD P. FELCINO 1973 A 02:34:22 04:32
40 CALAMITA PAOLO AVIS NARNI 1972 A 02:34:30 04:33
41 SAKHI AZEDDINE MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1967 B 02:34:43 04:33
42 GRIMALDI MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA CARSULAE 1968 A 02:35:17 04:34
43 FAUSTINO SALVATORE PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1969 A 02:35:26 04:34
44 CINTI GIANNI PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1968 A 02:35:27 04:34
45 BIANCHI GIANNI AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1967 B 02:35:35 04:35
46 LANDUCCI VITTORIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1974 A 02:35:46 04:35
47 GHIANDAI GIANNI ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1972 A 02:35:48 04:35
48 CACIOLI MAURO ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1970 A 02:35:53 04:35
49 DI PAOLO PAOLO GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS 1974 A 02:36:57 04:37
50 TROMBETTONI LUCA UISPORT AVIS TODI 1965 B 02:36:57 04:37
51 CRICCHI STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1966 B 02:37:25 04:38
52 CENCIARINI SIMONE MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1970 A 02:37:31 04:38
53 RONCOLINI ALESSIO ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1975 A 02:37:41 04:38
54 GENCA ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 1978 A 02:37:43 04:38
55 BALDI ANDREA MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. 1968 A 02:37:43 04:38
56 BIANCO EMILIO A.S.D. LE TARTARUGHE 1974 A 02:37:45 04:38
57 AMATO GIUSEPPE POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1973 A 02:37:47 04:38
58 ANDREINI STEFANO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1965 B 02:38:25 04:40
59 MARRAGHINI DAVID SUBBIANO MARATHON 1975 A 02:38:26 04:40
60 PATUMI ROBERTO ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 1970 A 02:38:57 04:41
61 LISI TOMMASO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1982 A 02:39:03 04:41
62 CORRADINI STEFANO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 1971 A 02:39:24 04:41
63 GIAMMARINO FRANCESCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1969 A 02:39:28 04:41
64 CANCELLONI MARCELLO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1972 A 02:39:56 04:42
65 BOSA RICCARDO ASD ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 1986 A 02:40:11 04:43
66 PRETARA PIERLUIGI G.S.PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA 1968 A 02:40:30 04:43
67 GIORDANI MIRKO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1975 A 02:40:32 04:43
68 MENCACCI GIANNI ATL.SINALUNGA 1967 B 02:40:51 04:44
69 TOMASZUN MAREK ATL.SINALUNGA 1965 B 02:41:22 04:45
70 MARIN SEBASTIAN MIHAI A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 1980 A 02:41:36 04:45
71 MACCIONE ASCANIO GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1972 A 02:42:12 04:46
72 SCHICCHI MARCO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1983 A 02:42:21 04:47
73 FINOCCHI DANIELE ASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM 1982 A 02:42:37 04:47
74 FRASCARELLO MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1966 B 02:43:29 04:49
75 DI CECCO GIANLUCA A.S.D. LA SORGENTE 1971 A 02:44:08 04:50
76 RICCIARELLI RICCARDO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1974 A 02:45:11 04:52
77 MONNANNI ENRICO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1965 B 02:45:20 04:52
78 MILANI MANUEL U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1970 A 02:45:25 04:52
79 BICHI ROBERTO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1968 A 02:45:25 04:52
80 FORMAI RICCARDO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1972 A 02:45:27 04:52
81 MANFUCCI SAURO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1956 B 02:45:41 04:52
82 PACI STEFANO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1967 B 02:46:08 04:53
83 PIERANGIOLI RANIERO GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 1971 A 02:46:14 04:53
84 CHELI DANIELE AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1971 A 02:46:30 04:54
85 CONTI MARCO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1970 A 02:46:41 04:54
86 ZAPPALORTI ALESSIO AVIS FOIANO 1980 A 02:46:44 04:54
87 BRUSCA QUIRINO LBM SPORT TEAM 1978 A 02:46:47 04:54
88 MEROLA GUERINO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1957 B 02:46:49 04:54
89 PERNA VINCENZO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1986 A 02:46:49 04:54
90 BENEDETTI MARIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1969 A 02:47:04 04:55
91 IORDACHE VICTOR C. CORRI PERGOLA A.S.D. 1969 A 02:47:05 04:55
92 TOMBA EMANUELE G.S. UISPORT AVIS TODI 1967 B 02:47:06 04:55
93 GRAFAS LUIGI DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1965 B 02:47:07 04:55
94 PASCUCCI MORENO G.S. UISPORT AVIS TODI 1966 B 02:47:12 04:55
95 VECCHINI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1970 A 02:47:16 04:55
96 ZOCCOLINI MICHELE ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1974 A 02:47:39 04:56
97 HYSO ARDIT MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1987 A 02:47:49 04:56
98 MOCETTI IVANO ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1961 B 02:47:55 04:56
99 DONATELLI GIUSEPPE POD. MORETTI CORVA 1972 A 02:48:17 04:57
100 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1985 A 02:48:22 04:57
101 GRADASSI MAURO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1959 B 02:48:22 04:57
102 D'ANNIBALLE ROBERTO ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1979 A 02:48:22 04:57
103 SANTI RICCARDO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1978 A 02:48:23 04:57
104 TARQUINI ALESSANDRO ASD RUNNER TRAINER 1977 A 02:48:23 04:57
105 TUGLIANI ROBERTO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1966 B 02:48:56 04:58
106 PACCHIOLI GIORGIO MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. 1973 A 02:49:07 04:58
107 LONGO FERDINANDO TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1979 A 02:49:08 04:59
108 RANCHELLA FABIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1967 B 02:49:25 04:59
109 CAMBIOTTI MAURO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1951 B 02:49:49 05:00
110 MARCHESINI MICHELE PERSICETANA PODISTICA 1975 A 02:49:56 05:00
111 MOSCHINI MAURO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1973 A 02:50:09 05:00
112 BELLI ANTONIO ASD ATLETICA FALCONARA 1969 A 02:50:11 05:00
113 MATTEUCCI TOMMASO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 A 02:50:26 05:01
114 VANELLI ANDREA PERSICETANA PODISTICA 1965 B 02:50:32 05:01
115 IACOPINO CARMELO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS 1964 B 02:50:53 05:02
116 FRAPICCINI SAMUELE RUNCARD 1981 A 02:50:57 05:02
117 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1964 B 02:51:18 05:02
118 MATTEUCCI GIUSEPPE ASD ATLETICA VITA ROMA 1956 B 02:51:27 05:03
119 BOTTACCIOLI CARLO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1968 A 02:51:28 05:03
120 MANGANELLI DOMENICO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1975 A 02:51:36 05:03
121 GALANELLI STEFANO ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1971 A 02:51:38 05:03
122 RANIERI SILVIO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1969 A 02:51:40 05:03
123 BALDASSARRI MICHELE PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1974 A 02:51:59 05:04
124 ANGELICI MICHELE RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1972 A 02:52:01 05:04
125 CHIOINI FAUSTO POD. MORETTI CORVA 1959 B 02:52:05 05:04
126 ESPOSITO ALESSANDRO ASD ATLETICA FALCONARA 1965 B 02:52:12 05:04
127 ANDRIELLI GERMANO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1981 A 02:52:13 05:04
128 ANDRIELLI VALERIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1977 A 02:52:33 05:05
129 GIULIANO VITTORIO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1974 A 02:52:41 05:05
130 PRATESI GIANLUCA VIRTUS VILLA ADA 1969 A 02:52:43 05:05
131 ROSSI DAVID A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1981 A 02:52:57 05:05
132 FAGGIOLI LORENZO MODENA ATLETICA 1972 A 02:53:06 05:06
133 BONARINI FABRIZIO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1974 A 02:53:36 05:06
134 ERMINI MARCO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1965 B 02:53:42 05:07
135 GAROFANINI FRANCESCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1978 A 02:53:47 05:07
136 SANTARELLA GIUSEPPE DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1973 A 02:54:00 05:07
137 BIANCHI ANDREA ATLETICA ARCE 1968 A 02:54:04 05:07
138 BRESCIANI CLAUDIO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1958 B 02:54:14 05:08
139 PASQUINI MARIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1967 B 02:54:25 05:08
140 CAPORRO ORLANDO ASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1959 B 02:54:28 05:08
141 MARCHETTI ANDREA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1977 A 02:54:29 05:08
142 LUCIANI LORIS TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1970 A 02:54:49 05:09
143 RICASOLI FRANCESCO TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1969 A 02:54:49 05:09
144 MIGLIAROTTI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1958 B 02:55:47 05:10
145 RAMINI ALFONSO POD. MORETTI CORVA 1961 B 02:56:04 05:11
146 TUCCI MAURIZIO ASD US ACLI MARATHON 1970 A 02:56:08 05:11
147 MATTIOLI MAURO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1973 A 02:56:19 05:11
148 MURA SILVIO G. POD. LE SBARRE 1983 A 02:56:22 05:11
149 PADUANO ANTONIO RUNCARD 1983 A 02:56:22 05:11
150 VINTI ANDREA ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 1968 A 02:56:29 05:11
151 FAZIO GIULIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1971 A 02:57:22 05:13
152 AMANTINI MANUEL PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1985 A 02:57:29 05:13
153 D'AMORE ROBERTO POD. MORETTI CORVA 1959 B 02:57:33 05:13
154 CHIARI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1971 A 02:58:02 05:14
155 MANCINI MICHELE ATL.SINALUNGA 1968 A 02:58:03 05:14
156 FORTUNATI DANILO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1964 B 02:58:18 05:15
157 RONCA LUCA A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT 1971 A 02:58:28 05:15
158 ATTISANI LUCA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1976 A 02:58:38 05:15
159 ERCOLANI ERCOLE RUNCARD 1969 A 02:58:52 05:16
160 NARDI FABIANO A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 1967 B 02:58:53 05:16
161 NARDI FILIPPO A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 1968 A 02:58:54 05:16
162 PANCIAROLA FABIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1969 A 02:59:00 05:16
163 DEMETRI STEFANO RUNCARD 1970 A 02:59:02 05:16
164 MANCINI ANDREA ATL. TUSCULUM 1969 A 02:59:04 05:16
165 FIORI LEONARDO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1962 B 02:59:31 05:17
166 COMPAGNIN SIMONE BIELLA RUNNING 1974 A 02:59:35 05:17
167 MEDDA EMANUELE LBM SPORT TEAM 1986 A 02:59:36 05:17
168 ANTONELLI GIONATA VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1993 A 02:59:43 05:17
169 MAZZETTI JACOPO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1968 A 02:59:57 05:18
170 DE LUNA GIOVANNI A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO 1964 B 03:00:01 05:18
171 CORADESCHI LEONARDO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1983 A 03:00:31 05:19
172 BARTOLINI LORENZO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1993 A 03:00:35 05:19
173 VALERI ROBERTO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1967 B 03:01:21 05:20
174 NINNO LANFRANCO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1969 A 03:01:55 05:21
175 BASSANI PIERGIUSEPPE A.S.D. RUNNERS CHIETI 1963 B 03:02:02 05:21
176 NEBIOLO ALFREDO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1966 B 03:02:19 05:22
177 GALIENI SILVESTRO ASD ATLETICA VITA ROMA 1955 B 03:02:40 05:22
178 RELLINI FABRIZIO APD P. FELCINO 1974 A 03:02:43 05:22
179 SARDO FABRIZIO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1958 B 03:02:52 05:23
180 RAGGI DIEGO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1972 A 03:03:02 05:23
181 BURRINI GUIDO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1966 B 03:03:04 05:23
182 CROCE MIMMO A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER 1972 A 03:03:04 05:23
183 CORESI DANIELE A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1980 A 03:03:14 05:23
184 PEZZOLI MASSIMO LBM SPORT TEAM 1975 A 03:03:40 05:24
185 TURRIONI MAURIZIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1978 A 03:03:57 05:25
186 RADICCHI MANUEL A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1989 A 03:03:59 05:25
187 CIPICCIA ANDREA PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB 1971 A 03:04:06 05:25
188 ITALIANI STEFANO G.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI 1967 B 03:04:06 05:25
189 SANTINI FABRIZIO PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB 1968 A 03:04:06 05:25
190 CAPONI MASSIMO APD P. FELCINO 1974 A 03:04:26 05:26
191 BELLINI ALESSIO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1975 A 03:04:31 05:26
192 PENTA EMANUELE A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1972 A 03:05:00 05:27
193 SANTUARI FABRIZIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1969 A 03:05:04 05:27
194 RANIERI CLAUDIO A.S.D. ATLETICA TUSCULUM 1972 A 03:05:21 05:27
195 CALICCHIA WALTER S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1962 B 03:05:21 05:27
196 MEDICI PAOLO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1981 A 03:05:45 05:28
197 BELLAROSA GIOVANNI ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1964 B 03:05:46 05:28
198 PAVONE PAOLO ASD MEDITERRANEA OSTIA 1972 A 03:05:54 05:28
199 VERZINI MARIO APD P. FELCINO 1970 A 03:06:04 05:28
200 GALATI ANTONIO A.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI 1953 B 03:06:05 05:28
201 MORSUCCI FRANCESCO ASD ATLETICA FALCONARA 1977 A 03:06:15 05:29
202 BURATTI CHRISTIAN TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1983 A 03:06:25 05:29
203 DI SCHINO ANDREA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1971 A 03:06:39 05:29
204 BRUCCIANI FABIO VAL DI SERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 1971 A 03:07:01 05:30
205 ROSA GABRIELE A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS 1978 A 03:07:11 05:30
206 DE CIANTIS LUCA A.S.D. LIRI RUNNERS 1977 A 03:07:21 05:31
207 LUCIANI GIAMMARIO A.S.D. PODISMO BENEVENTO 1972 A 03:07:33 05:31
208 MESSINA FRANCESCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1961 B 03:07:40 05:31
209 BELARDINELLI EMANUELE A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1979 A 03:07:49 05:31
210 CALDESI FULVIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1965 B 03:07:50 05:32
211 EVANGELISTI RICCARDO ATL. BONDENO 1971 A 03:07:57 05:32
212 MARINO FABIO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS 1965 B 03:07:57 05:32
213 ANNINI ALAN PLANET SPORT RUNNING 1971 A 03:08:00 05:32
214 SANZO' CLAUDIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1983 A 03:08:03 05:32
215 ORLI MICHELE L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1971 A 03:08:17 05:32
216 RENZI DANIELE A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1971 A 03:08:18 05:32
217 POLIDORI PIERGIOVANNI TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. 1956 B 03:08:18 05:32
218 NICCHI SANTI A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1953 B 03:08:36 05:33
219 GHERGO MARCO ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD 1971 A 03:08:49 05:33
220 CALCINI GIANLUIGI ROMANO RUNNING 1967 B 03:08:51 05:33
221 BERTA PAOLO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1966 B 03:08:51 05:33
222 FRAIOLI TERENZIO ASD DRAGON RUNNERS CLUB COLFELICE 1968 A 03:09:12 05:34
223 COFFA GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1958 B 03:09:21 05:34
224 MANGIATERRA EMILIANO NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1973 A 03:09:31 05:34
225 PIAMPIANO MORENO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1969 A 03:09:36 05:35
226 PANEBIANCO RAFFAELE POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 1959 B 03:09:36 05:35
227 CALISTI CRISTIAN RUNCARD 1976 A 03:09:40 05:35
228 BELIA MICHELE L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1973 A 03:09:59 05:35
229 MACCARINI FABIO ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1963 B 03:10:00 05:35
230 ROSATI ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 1967 B 03:10:01 05:35
231 CAVALLETTI ROBERTO PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB 1971 A 03:10:25 05:36
232 MONTECCHIANI NIKO PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB 1976 A 03:10:49 05:37
233 VENTURI MICHELE ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1970 A 03:10:58 05:37
234 DI BENEDETTO STEFANO A.S.D. LIRI RUNNERS 1977 A 03:11:23 05:38
235 CARROZZA FRANCESCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1969 A 03:12:20 05:39
236 AIELLO LUCA TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL 1972 A 03:12:25 05:40
237 GENOVESE GUIDO TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL 1966 B 03:12:25 05:40
238 RONDINA LEONARDO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1974 A 03:12:29 05:40
239 GIANNETTI CLAUDIO GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 1971 A 03:12:37 05:40
240 PEVERIERI PAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1965 B 03:12:53 05:40
241 COLLI MASSIMO I RUNNERS 1972 A 03:13:20 05:41
242 ZINGARETTI STEFANO ASD ATLETICA FALCONARA 1960 B 03:13:21 05:41
243 ALFANO ANTONIO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA 1961 B 03:13:47 05:42
244 PAGLIUCA EDOARDO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1951 B 03:13:56 05:42
245 NERI GIANLUCA ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 1967 B 03:14:17 05:43
246 FESTUCCIA ROBERTO ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 1970 A 03:14:18 05:43
247 SCIAMANNA TONI G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 1968 A 03:14:48 05:44
248 GROTTINI GIAMPAOLO NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1965 B 03:15:14 05:45
249 SONAGLIA LEONARDO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1959 B 03:15:19 05:45
250 ROTA FABIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1978 A 03:15:27 05:45
251 LAURENZI ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 1966 B 03:15:43 05:45
252 REDIVIVO CARLO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1971 A 03:15:47 05:46
253 FAIETA DARIO A.S.D.PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA 1961 B 03:15:55 05:46
254 PONZIANI FABIO A.S.D.PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA 1970 A 03:15:57 05:46
255 FURIASSI GIANNI ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1975 A 03:16:02 05:46
256 ROMITI EMANUELE VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1971 A 03:16:28 05:47
257 MARZOLESI ROBERTO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1967 B 03:16:35 05:47
258 DI LAURENZIO ANDREA UISP COMITATO TERR.LE ROMA 1970 A 03:16:46 05:47
259 FRILLICI DANIELE TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1978 A 03:17:08 05:48
260 PARIGI EMILIANO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1983 A 03:17:20 05:48
261 ZENI LUCA ATLETICA TAINO 1979 A 03:17:25 05:48
262 NAPPINI LUCA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1976 A 03:18:01 05:49
263 GIACOBBI GIACOMO MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. 1973 A 03:18:33 05:50
264 UBALDINI CLAUDIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1974 A 03:18:35 05:50
265 SCOTTEGNA TIZIANO PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB 1972 A 03:18:39 05:51
266 BOCCHINI MAURIZIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1969 A 03:18:46 05:51
267 FIORLETTA MEMMO A.S.D. LIRI RUNNERS 1970 A 03:20:17 05:53
268 FINOCCHIO ANDREA ASD ANAGNIMARATHON 1965 B 03:21:47 05:56
269 LISCHI SANDRO G. POD. LE SBARRE 1961 B 03:22:23 05:57
270 VOLPINI ANDREA G.P.D. FANO CORRE LAMBERTO TONELLI 1966 B 03:23:25 05:59
271 RENIERI MASSIMO A.S.D. 4┬░STORMO GROSSETO 1971 A 03:23:36 05:59
272 ROMEO ROBERTO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1969 A 03:24:15 06:00
273 LANZILAO DAVIDE RUNCARD 1974 A 03:25:22 06:02
274 BOSCHI ANTONIO PODISTI VALMONTONE 1947 B 03:26:22 06:04
275 MASSOLI GIORGIO RUNCARD 1979 A 03:27:18 06:06
276 GIAMMARINO PASQUALE A.S.D. G.S.IL CRAMPO LANCIANO 1975 A 03:27:23 06:06
277 DANIELI CIRO A.S.D. RUNNER'S ACADEMY 1962 B 03:27:26 06:06
278 MIGLIACCIO ANDREA U.S. ROMA 83 1963 B 03:27:32 06:06
279 DI STASI FRANCESCO A.S.D. IRPINIA ITALIA 1954 B 03:27:52 06:07
280 CAVALLINI SIMONE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1969 A 03:28:13 06:07
281 PENSO FABIO RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA 1978 A 03:28:31 06:08
282 MATALONI STEFANO ASD ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 1968 A 03:28:32 06:08
283 COSSU DAVIDE ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1965 B 03:28:40 06:08
284 DE BENEDETTI MANUEL FORHANS TEAM 1964 B 03:29:13 06:09
285 SBARDELLA TONINO RUNCARD 1961 B 03:31:32 06:13
286 LEONARDI STEFANO RUNCARD 1967 B 03:31:33 06:13
287 FABRIZIO GIANLUCA ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 1974 A 03:31:41 06:14
288 TEDESCHI ANDREA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 1978 A 03:32:41 06:15
289 MILANESCHI DANIELE ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1972 A 03:32:56 06:16
290 MONTEMAGGI GABRIELE ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1966 B 03:33:53 06:17
291 FINI RICCARDO ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1969 A 03:33:54 06:18
292 TORZOLI VALTER ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1959 B 03:33:58 06:18
293 DE FALCO ANGELO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' 1966 B 03:34:28 06:19
294 AQUILANI LUCIANO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1956 B 03:34:42 06:19
295 BALZAMO FERDINANDO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' 1963 B 03:34:57 06:19
296 COLLEPICCOLO ANDREA A.S.D. ATLETICA TUSCULUM 1964 B 03:35:17 06:20
297 BASILI FERRUCCIO A.S.D. ATLETICA TUSCULUM 1964 B 03:35:17 06:20
298 BUFFINI FAUSTO A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO 1960 B 03:35:18 06:20
299 MANDARANO MAURIZIO MISERICORDIA S. PIERO A PONTI G.S. 1968 A 03:35:27 06:20
300 FABIANI ANTONIO GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 1973 A 03:35:27 06:20
301 BERNARDINELLO PIERO EUROATLETICA 2002 1970 A 03:35:46 06:21
302 FLAUTI FABIO ASD ATLETICA FALCONARA 1970 A 03:35:47 06:21
303 CRISANTE FABRIZIO FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI 1959 B 03:38:05 06:25
304 CIANETTI LUCA APERDIFIATO 1981 A 03:39:44 06:28
305 DE BIASIO NICOLA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1964 B 03:39:49 06:28
306 ISCARO DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA 1950 B 03:41:15 06:30
307 PASQUINI ROBERTO ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD 1963 B 03:42:25 06:33
308 CALDARELLI MICHELE CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1976 A 03:43:34 06:35
309 STELLA MARCO PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB 1961 B 03:43:49 06:35
310 ROCCA ROBERTO ASD ATLETICA VITA ROMA 1954 B 03:46:45 06:40
311 MARIONNI MORENO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1968 A 03:48:07 06:43
312 PROIETTI MARENGO GIANCLAUDIO A.S.D. AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1985 A 03:48:51 06:44
313 LUZZI ALESSANDRO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1979 A 03:48:51 06:44
314 MARZI MARCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1979 A 03:49:13 06:45
315 RAGOGNA GIOVANNI ALBATROS 1959 B 03:50:07 06:46
316 CENCINI DOMENICO UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1959 B 03:51:49 06:49
317 ANTONIONI FRANCESCO ATL. TUSCULUM 1961 B 03:52:09 06:50
318 MARIANI ANTONIO A.S.D. PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 1969 A 03:52:09 06:50
319 MARTONE GIANLUCA RUNCARD 1975 A 03:53:38 06:52
320 CAVANI NICOLA RUNCARD 1978 A 03:53:39 06:52
321 CEREA EMANUELE RUNCARD 1976 A 03:57:27 06:59
322 GRANITTO MICHELE A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING 1967 B 04:00:35 07:05
323 CAPORALI CARLO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1959 B 04:04:22 07:11
324 NOCENTINI ADRIANO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1950 B 04:04:43 07:12
325 ANGELLA SAVERIO LBM SPORT TEAM 1965 B 04:06:09 07:14
326 FIORAVANTI ALESSANDRO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1970 A 04:08:35 07:19
327 PICCIANI MARIO A.S.D.PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA 1963 B 04:19:19 07:38
328 CRISANTE GIANLUCA A.S.D: TOCCO RUNNER 1968 A 04:19:19 07:38
329 BUONO MARCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1959 B 04:24:08 07:46
330 PANNOCCHIA GIORGIO ASD FITWALKING PISA 1969 A 05:27:39 09:38
Ordine d'arrivo generale femminile - km 34
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Media
1 MARTINELLI EMANUELA ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1971 UNICA 02:33:06 04:30
2 BUZZELLI LORELLA A.S.D. PIETRO MENNEA ATLETICA 1969 UNICA 02:35:27 04:34
3 VANNI MONICA RUNCARD 1978 UNICA 02:39:21 04:41
4 TOMASZUN MONIKA ATL.SINALUNGA 1971 UNICA 02:42:30 04:47
5 BRUSA MICAELA ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1973 UNICA 02:47:10 04:55
6 DI FLORIO LAURA A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI 1978 UNICA 02:48:28 04:57
7 CESARETTI ERIKA A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1988 UNICA 02:49:32 04:59
8 BASSANI LORELLA A.S.D. RUNNERS CHIETI 1965 UNICA 02:50:31 05:01
9 PAOLETTI MARIANGELA RUNCARD 1984 UNICA 02:50:54 05:02
10 BRAI GABRIELA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1984 UNICA 02:51:28 05:03
11 NINI SABINA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1971 UNICA 02:54:51 05:09
12 SCIPIO GIOIA MARIA ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD 1973 UNICA 02:55:49 05:10
13 DONATI RITA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1969 UNICA 02:57:26 05:13
14 VIZZONE FEDERICA A.S.D. RINCORRO 1971 UNICA 02:57:28 05:13
15 FABBRI FRANCESCA ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1975 UNICA 02:59:17 05:16
16 GRECO SIMONA ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1978 UNICA 02:59:17 05:16
17 NARDONI EMANUELA L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1970 UNICA 02:59:30 05:17
18 GROSSI LOREDANA ATL. TUSCULUM 1971 UNICA 02:59:45 05:17
19 SPALLETTA CRISTIANA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 1970 UNICA 02:59:46 05:17
20 LENTO FRANCESCA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1982 UNICA 02:59:57 05:18
21 MASSARO ELISABETTA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1972 UNICA 03:02:51 05:23
22 FITTI ANNALISA ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 1977 UNICA 03:03:04 05:23
23 CRECCHIA MARUSCA ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1972 UNICA 03:03:33 05:24
24 ALFONSO YENIA RUNCARD 1973 UNICA 03:03:42 05:24
25 FRATINI FRANCESCA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1973 UNICA 03:05:31 05:27
26 BARBERINI MICHELA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1984 UNICA 03:05:46 05:28
27 MIGLIORATI FRANCESCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1971 UNICA 03:05:56 05:28
28 DONNOLA CINZIA 9,92 RUNNING ASD 1975 UNICA 03:06:06 05:28
29 LIPPARELLI SABINA VAL DI SERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 1972 UNICA 03:07:00 05:30
30 GASPARINI ALESSANDRA A.S.D. IRPINIA ITALIA 1971 UNICA 03:07:25 05:31
31 LIGABUE DEBORA POL. SCANDIANESE 1970 UNICA 03:08:46 05:33
32 BERARDINELLI LOREDANA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1970 UNICA 03:08:57 05:33
33 BARTOLOMEI ALESSANDRA VAL DI SERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 1980 UNICA 03:09:23 05:34
34 MEARINI LAURA CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1973 UNICA 03:10:58 05:37
35 CASCIOLA RITA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1964 UNICA 03:11:55 05:39
36 PIERANTONI EMANUELA A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1976 UNICA 03:12:53 05:40
37 VITALE ROSARIA A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 1976 UNICA 03:13:36 05:42
38 TIERI ELGA A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI 1966 UNICA 03:14:45 05:44
39 DE FREITAS TORRES VANESSA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1981 UNICA 03:15:05 05:44
40 BELLANZA MIRIAM A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER 1992 UNICA 03:16:25 05:47
41 MELCHIORRE MARIKA A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER 1985 UNICA 03:16:25 05:47
42 CAMERUCCIO SIMONETTA NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1972 UNICA 03:16:43 05:47
43 PIGLIAPOCO LAURA A.S. MINERVA ROMA ATLETICA 1964 UNICA 03:16:51 05:47
44 FIASCHI ILARIA PODISTICA VALDIPESA 1967 UNICA 03:17:46 05:49
45 DE JONG ANNIEK LBM SPORT TEAM 1964 UNICA 03:18:08 05:50
46 BRUNO PATRIZIA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1967 UNICA 03:18:17 05:50
47 COZZARI MARIANNA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1977 UNICA 03:18:46 05:51
48 CRUCIANI ANNA RITA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1968 UNICA 03:19:02 05:51
49 AUTELITANO SIMONA A.S.D. OLIMPIAEUR CAMP 1973 UNICA 03:19:39 05:52
50 CIAVAGLIA STEFANIA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1974 UNICA 03:19:55 05:53
51 FERRETTI FRANCA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1955 UNICA 03:19:58 05:53
52 MAZZIERI MIRIA A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT 1973 UNICA 03:20:13 05:53
53 INNOCENTI SILVIA AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1974 UNICA 03:26:01 06:04
54 GIOVAGNOLA SIMONA AVIS FOIANO 1976 UNICA 03:26:10 06:04
55 DE SIMONE CHIARA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1985 UNICA 03:27:04 06:05
56 ALESSANDRINI ANITA A.S.D. G.S.IL CRAMPO LANCIANO 1976 UNICA 03:27:23 06:06
57 MORETTI SILVIA ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 1987 UNICA 03:27:47 06:07
58 SILVESTRINI GAIA POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD 1984 UNICA 03:28:26 06:08
59 LUZZI MARIANNA TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1988 UNICA 03:30:19 06:11
60 DAMIANI GIUDITTA POD. MORETTI CORVA 1951 UNICA 03:30:50 06:12
61 DEL MORO FEDERICA G. POD. LE SBARRE 1973 UNICA 03:31:30 06:13
62 ARIETE TANIA ASD MEDITERRANEA OSTIA 1971 UNICA 03:31:40 06:14
63 TAMMA MANUELA GPDM LECCE 1973 UNICA 03:32:45 06:15
64 VALLE SILVIA RUNNING OLTREPO' 1979 UNICA 03:33:29 06:17
65 CIANI ELENA ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1969 UNICA 03:33:52 06:17
66 FABRIANESI VERONICA ASD RUNNER TRAINER 1986 UNICA 03:33:52 06:17
67 MAGGI STEFANIA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1967 UNICA 03:33:53 06:17
68 MICHELI NATASCIA L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1972 UNICA 03:34:42 06:19
69 GIORGI AURORA A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1962 UNICA 03:34:55 06:19
70 MARINELLI PAOLA A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1972 UNICA 03:34:55 06:19
71 RUSSO LUISA A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO 1967 UNICA 03:34:57 06:19
72 RECCHIA GERMANA A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 1967 UNICA 03:38:43 06:26
73 CUCINOTTA MARIADELE CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 1979 UNICA 03:41:41 06:31
74 DEPONTI ALESSANDRA VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1981 UNICA 03:41:56 06:32
75 MILANETTI CHIARA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1985 UNICA 03:41:59 06:32
76 CAVALLARI SIMONETTA PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB 1962 UNICA 03:42:15 06:32
77 BONCOMPAGNI ELISA RUNCARD 1982 UNICA 03:49:46 06:46
78 VIECELI ANGELA RUNCARD 1976 UNICA 03:49:46 06:46
79 PATRICOLO SUSANNA A.S.D. AMATORI ATLETICA POMEZIA 1958 UNICA 03:54:05 06:53
80 TAMBURRINI SIMONA ATLETICOM ASD 1973 UNICA 03:55:06 06:55
81 AGRICOLA MARIAROSARIA A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER 1954 UNICA 03:56:27 06:57
82 DAMIANI STEFANIA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1963 UNICA 03:57:54 07:00
83 RAPUANO MARIA ASD ATLETICA VITA ROMA 1957 UNICA 04:01:38 07:06
84 TAMBURRINI MARIA TULLIA PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 1967 UNICA 04:01:41 07:07
85 CHERUBINI SABRINA ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1970 UNICA 04:04:21 07:11
86 FALASCHI RITA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1967 UNICA 04:08:15 07:18
87 CERASA CLAUDIA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1966 UNICA 04:08:16 07:18
88 FASCETTI CINZIA ASD FITWALKING PISA 1973 UNICA 04:39:10 08:13
89 IORI DANIELA ASD FITWALKING PISA 1970 UNICA 04:39:10 08:13
90 TOSI LUCIA ASD FITWALKING PISA 1972 UNICA 04:39:10 08:13
91 BORGHESI IRENE ASD FITWALKING PISA 1970 UNICA 04:39:11 08:13
Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 21
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Media
1 LAMIRI MOHAMMED A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 1972 D 01:14:31 03:32
2 ELKHALIL YASSIN U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1992 A 01:15:28 03:35
3 BIAGIONI ALESSIO A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1976 C 01:18:52 03:44
4 FATICHENTI LEONARDO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1977 C 01:19:40 03:47
5 PEPARINI ANDREA A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1991 A 01:20:17 03:48
6 NOTTOLINI CLAUDIO UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1962 F 01:22:48 03:56
7 MEZZETTI ALESSANDRO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1985 A 01:22:58 03:56
8 REFI MIRKO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1973 C 01:23:05 03:56
9 FONTANI ETTORE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1966 E 01:23:24 03:57
10 CARLINI STEFANO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1966 E 01:23:30 03:58
11 MALANCONA GIANLUCA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1976 C 01:23:34 03:58
12 FRULLANTI CESARE A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1980 B 01:23:50 03:58
13 ALLORI FABIO A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 1972 D 01:23:57 03:59
14 CUITI STEFANO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1973 C 01:24:14 04:00
15 CARLANI UMBERTO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1971 D 01:24:26 04:00
16 COFANI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1975 C 01:24:35 04:01
17 DI MICELI CLAUDIO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1976 C 01:25:39 04:04
18 MARIOLI STEFANO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1963 E 01:25:56 04:04
19 FRANCI ORLANDO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1966 E 01:26:14 04:05
20 MASONI ALESSIO ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1973 C 01:26:32 04:06
21 MERLI FEDERICO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1976 C 01:27:16 04:08
22 MORI LORENZO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1999 A 01:27:32 04:09
23 PERICOLI ANDREA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1976 C 01:27:46 04:10
24 FILIPPETTI ENRICO ASD ATLETICA  PRATO 1964 E 01:27:53 04:10
25 GAMBACORTA ANTONIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1965 E 01:27:56 04:10
26 VOLPI ROBERTO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1973 C 01:28:32 04:12
27 PELUZZI NICOLA SUBBIANO MARATHON 1972 D 01:28:35 04:12
28 FIORI SIMONE RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1982 B 01:28:41 04:12
29 SERBOLI MARCO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1977 C 01:28:46 04:13
30 ZANOTTI MARCO OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA 1965 E 01:28:57 04:13
31 FRONTANI MASSIMO A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 1965 E 01:29:11 04:14
32 RICCITELLI FABIO U.S. ROMA 83 1960 F 01:29:27 04:14
33 MORICCA MAURO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1961 F 01:29:34 04:15
34 TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1968 D 01:29:39 04:15
35 ARMIENTO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1981 B 01:29:43 04:15
36 FRANCHINI FRANCESCO ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS 1974 C 01:30:02 04:16
37 CUBEDDU WILLIAM ROMANO RUNNING 1971 D 01:30:18 04:17
38 FADDA GERARDO A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO 1992 A 01:30:37 04:18
39 MARTINELLI LUCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1962 F 01:31:01 04:19
40 GIANNONI CLAUDIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1961 F 01:31:01 04:19
41 NAPOLI PASQUALINO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1973 C 01:31:11 04:19
42 CAMPANI MASSIMO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1970 D 01:31:14 04:20
43 VENTANNI ONELIO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1953 G 01:31:22 04:20
44 PACINI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 1977 C 01:31:26 04:20
45 MEZZETTI ALESSIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1978 B 01:31:57 04:22
46 CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1966 E 01:32:18 04:23
47 BALDACCI GRAZIANO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1967 E 01:32:22 04:23
48 CASSETTA FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1972 D 01:32:30 04:23
49 VEDOVELLI CARLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1974 C 01:32:33 04:23
50 FERRARA NICOLA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1986 A 01:32:36 04:23
51 CIOLI ROBERTO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1967 E 01:32:52 04:24
52 BELLEZZA GUIDO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1967 E 01:32:55 04:24
53 PITARI ALESSIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1979 B 01:33:29 04:26
54 VITTI MAURIZIO A.S.D. RUNNER'S ACADEMY 1960 F 01:33:43 04:27
55 GIANNINI EMANUELE ATL.SINALUNGA 1977 C 01:33:56 04:27
56 FUMANTI MICHELE ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1975 C 01:33:59 04:27
57 DONADIO ANGELO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1971 D 01:34:18 04:28
58 PALAZZETTI GIANLUCA ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1966 E 01:34:23 04:28
59 GIRELLI VALERIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1973 C 01:34:40 04:29
60 REALI GABRIELE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1964 E 01:34:40 04:29
61 TABARRINI ROBERTO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1991 A 01:34:54 04:30
62 PELAGRILLI MIRKO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1974 C 01:35:21 04:31
63 RASCHELLA' DOMENICO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1986 A 01:35:24 04:31
64 CENCI SIMONE PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1974 C 01:35:40 04:32
65 TARAS RICCARDO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1977 C 01:35:45 04:32
66 CALABRO' ANTONIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1963 E 01:35:45 04:32
67 BORIOSI LUCA APERDIFIATO 1985 A 01:36:23 04:34
68 CARNEVALINI MICHELE S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. 1972 D 01:36:30 04:34
69 CANNONI MIRKO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1970 D 01:36:45 04:35
70 MARINANGELI ADRIANO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1957 G 01:37:03 04:36
71 COLELLA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE 1992 A 01:37:18 04:37
72 GIAMBASTIANI MARCO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 1984 A 01:37:45 04:38
73 DEI FLAVIO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1968 D 01:37:55 04:39
74 FRENGUELLI FRANCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1956 G 01:37:58 04:39
75 BIGOZZI LUCA AVIS FOIANO 1966 E 01:38:02 04:39
76 SUTTON RICHARD G.S.FILIPPIDE 1952 H 01:38:05 04:39
77 STEFANINI ANDREA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1973 C 01:38:08 04:39
78 VOLPI CHRISTIAN U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1974 C 01:38:08 04:39
79 CAPPELLI GIACOMO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 1979 B 01:38:11 04:39
80 CAVALLARO MAURIZIO ALBATROS 1957 G 01:38:16 04:40
81 BARBETTI ALESSANDRO ATL.SINALUNGA 1954 G 01:38:19 04:40
82 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI RUNCARD 1964 E 01:38:24 04:40
83 TOMASSONI ANTONIO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1981 B 01:38:45 04:41
84 MENCUCCINI PAOLO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1983 A 01:38:53 04:41
85 MUTTI STEFANO RUNCARD 1976 C 01:38:58 04:42
86 DAHHOU RABIE AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1980 B 01:39:08 04:42
87 CALZUOLA LUCA RUNCARD 1975 C 01:39:09 04:42
88 UBALDI EUGENIO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1959 F 01:39:13 04:42
89 PACI GIORGIO LIBERTAS A.R.C.S PERUGIA 1972 D 01:39:21 04:43
90 BOSCAGLI ANDREA ATL.SINALUNGA 1976 C 01:39:33 04:43
91 FOCARDI PAOLO ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 1967 E 01:39:56 04:44
92 RICCIO VINCENZO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1969 D 01:39:58 04:44
93 DIVISI SERGIO GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1957 G 01:39:59 04:44
94 RIDONI MASSIMO ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1965 E 01:40:00 04:44
95 BORGHERESI UGO ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1964 E 01:40:00 04:44
96 MIGLIACCI PAOLO ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1968 D 01:40:01 04:44
97 TRIMARCHI MICHELE G.S.FILIPPIDE 1978 B 01:40:10 04:45
98 LACCHI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA TAINO 1976 C 01:40:11 04:45
99 PROCACCI NADIO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1970 D 01:40:25 04:46
100 MARCHESINI LUCA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1971 D 01:40:25 04:46
101 DESIDERIO GERARDO CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 1961 F 01:40:33 04:46
102 CASCIARI SIMONE C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1971 D 01:40:55 04:47
103 DI FRANCESCO DARIO GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1973 C 01:40:56 04:47
104 MELUCCI EMILIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1962 F 01:41:10 04:48
105 FALASCHI DANIELE C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1971 D 01:41:28 04:49
106 BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 1975 C 01:41:31 04:49
107 GIAMBARTOLOMEI PAOLO A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1970 D 01:41:37 04:49
108 PORFIRI MAURO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1968 D 01:41:57 04:50
109 MEACCI BRUNO CRAL ATAF 1966 E 01:42:12 04:51
110 MENDICINO SALVATORE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1959 F 01:42:14 04:51
111 BONANNO EGIDIO RUNCARD 1964 E 01:42:22 04:51
112 PASSERI LUCIANO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1951 H 01:42:28 04:51
113 ZUCCHERI ANDREA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1967 E 01:42:37 04:52
114 FAGIANI MATTEO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1980 B 01:42:50 04:53
115 ANGELINI LUCIANO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1947 I 01:43:05 04:53
116 ANGELONI MASSIMO G.S.AVEZZANO A.S.D 1966 E 01:43:05 04:53
117 BURANI DAVID POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1959 F 01:43:12 04:54
118 NOCCIOLINI FABRIZIO FILIRUN TEAM ASD 1964 E 01:43:13 04:54
119 PELLICCIONI GRAZIANO A.S.D. MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 1966 E 01:43:14 04:54
120 FORTE MARCO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1972 D 01:43:18 04:54
121 TUCCORI FABIO VAL DI SERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 1967 E 01:43:34 04:55
122 SANTONI MIRCO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1972 D 01:43:38 04:55
123 BERTOCCI STEFANO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1963 E 01:43:43 04:55
124 GARRASI SEBASTIANO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1962 F 01:43:47 04:55
125 LAZZERI ANDREA AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1975 C 01:43:48 04:55
126 CASTELLUCCI CORRADO A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 1959 F 01:43:55 04:56
127 ROSAI GIANLUCA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1969 D 01:43:57 04:56
128 EPIFANI ROBERTO L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1967 E 01:43:59 04:56
129 PANICALE STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1971 D 01:44:01 04:56
130 BERTOLDI ANDREA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1973 C 01:44:08 04:56
131 VICIANI EMANUELE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1963 E 01:44:09 04:56
132 MANNINI ANDREA A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1968 D 01:44:09 04:56
133 PELLEGRINI MARCO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1964 E 01:44:19 04:57
134 VIDOV FRAME RUNCARD 1983 A 01:44:29 04:57
135 PERICOLI LEONARDO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1971 D 01:44:35 04:57
136 ORETTI ALESSANDRO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1972 D 01:44:42 04:58
137 VALERIO GIUSEPPE POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1957 G 01:45:05 04:59
138 SIENA ANDREA A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1975 C 01:45:06 04:59
139 PICOTTINI GIANFRANCO ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 1954 G 01:45:11 04:59
140 AGNELLI MARCELLO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1965 E 01:45:14 04:59
141 SCARPANTI JONATHAN L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1974 C 01:45:23 05:00
142 MECARONE CLAUDIO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1963 E 01:45:24 05:00
143 MATTEI FILIBERTO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1972 D 01:45:26 05:00
144 LASAGNA IVAN ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1976 C 01:45:37 05:00
145 MASSA GENNARO A.S.D. LE TARTARUGHE 1966 E 01:45:39 05:01
146 FIORENTE DANIELE A.S.D. LE TARTARUGHE 1976 C 01:45:39 05:01
147 STRABIOLI ANGELO ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1957 G 01:45:57 05:01
148 DERNI DAVID VAL DI SERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 1967 E 01:46:00 05:02
149 DE ROSE VINCENZO ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 1971 D 01:46:01 05:02
150 MORANI DAVIDE A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1987 A 01:46:33 05:03
151 SINATTI MORENO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1949 H 01:46:36 05:03
152 PALAZZETTI MATTEO APD P. FELCINO 1983 A 01:46:36 05:03
153 BENSANELLI MATTIA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) 1976 C 01:46:51 05:04
154 MASSETTI CLAUDIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1976 C 01:46:51 05:04
155 BELLUCCI CRISTIAN ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1980 B 01:46:54 05:04
156 RIDOLFI MASSIMO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1962 F 01:47:04 05:05
157 ROMUALDI OVIDIO GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1949 H 01:47:07 05:05
158 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL 1963 E 01:47:11 05:05
159 LEONARDI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1974 C 01:47:12 05:05
160 CERQUAGLIA MARIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1965 E 01:47:15 05:05
161 ESPOSITO PAOLO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO 1972 D 01:47:15 05:05
162 MORETTI GIUSEPPE ASD RUNNERS ELITE CECCANO 1980 B 01:47:16 05:05
163 MEACCI MASSIMO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1969 D 01:47:21 05:05
164 BIAGI GIUSEPPE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1965 E 01:47:24 05:05
165 MASSARELLI ARMANDO ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD 1972 D 01:47:24 05:05
166 BUCELLI LORENZO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1973 C 01:47:37 05:06
167 PIERINI CHRISTIAN CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 1973 C 01:47:39 05:06
168 BANETTA MARCO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1974 C 01:47:47 05:07
169 BALDONI DIEGO L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1977 C 01:47:48 05:07
170 TESTA FABIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1974 C 01:47:53 05:07
171 MATTIA DOMENICO ALBATROS 1957 G 01:47:54 05:07
172 FILUGELLI GIANNETTO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1960 F 01:48:02 05:07
173 SCHICCHI MICHELE ASD SPORT CORTONA 1993 A 01:48:05 05:07
174 PIERELLI VINICIO ATLETICA TAINO 1956 G 01:48:32 05:09
175 LAMARCA ALDO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1964 E 01:48:39 05:09
176 PIRISI ANTONIO ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 1970 D 01:48:41 05:09
177 GIOMBETTI GABRIELE PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1963 E 01:48:46 05:09
178 DRINGOLI ANDREA AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1973 C 01:48:51 05:10
179 CRISTALLINI LUCA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1970 D 01:48:56 05:10
180 FOIANESI ROSSANO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1969 D 01:49:01 05:10
181 MERLUCCI MICHELE ASD SPORT CORTONA 1999 A 01:49:07 05:10
182 ROSATI PAOLO AVIS TODI 1971 D 01:49:39 05:12
183 BERILLI FABIO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1967 E 01:49:39 05:12
184 CASTELLI ROBERTO GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1967 E 01:50:06 05:13
185 DI RUGGIERO MAURIZIO GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1961 F 01:50:06 05:13
186 PETRELLA LUCIANO GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1959 F 01:50:06 05:13
187 MONACCHINI CARLO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1955 G 01:50:11 05:13
188 SPAZZINI GIORDANO ATLETICA CITTA DEI PAPI 1988 A 01:50:17 05:14
189 LANGARELLI SELLANI DANIELE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1981 B 01:50:29 05:14
190 BURANI LEONARDO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1972 D 01:50:34 05:15
191 ROSSI STEFANO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1974 C 01:50:34 05:15
192 ERCOLANI EDUARDO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1986 A 01:50:35 05:15
193 SCROCCO ANTONIO ATL.SINALUNGA 1966 E 01:50:41 05:15
194 BRUSCHI ANGELO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1958 F 01:50:43 05:15
195 MILLI MARCO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1980 B 01:50:55 05:15
196 PEDUCCI MAURIZIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1950 H 01:51:00 05:16
197 QUAINI GABRIELE RUNCARD 1966 E 01:51:08 05:16
198 PATROCCHI DANIELE SUBBIANO MARATHON 1974 C 01:51:10 05:16
199 GABBRIELLI ALESSIO ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1970 D 01:51:17 05:17
200 VANNINI FRANCESCO ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1974 C 01:51:17 05:17
201 VENDRAMIN GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1957 G 01:51:21 05:17
202 CANONICO MARCO ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1967 E 01:51:34 05:17
203 FABI ANDREA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1973 C 01:51:40 05:18
204 DE MAIO GIUSEPPE ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 1979 B 01:51:45 05:18
205 BRIGLIO ANGELO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 1976 C 01:51:45 05:18
206 BRIZI ROBERTO MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. 1972 D 01:52:01 05:19
207 PANNACCI DAVIDE ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1974 C 01:52:03 05:19
208 BARONE NICOLA A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1956 G 01:52:03 05:19
209 RUGO ALESSIO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1983 A 01:52:10 05:19
210 GIGLIOTTI LUIGI RUNCARD 1984 A 01:52:12 05:19
211 BAGAGLINI FABRIZIO ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD 1970 D 01:52:13 05:19
212 BEVERONI ALDO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 1977 C 01:52:19 05:19
213 CHIOVOLONI ANDREA APERDIFIATO 1994 A 01:52:20 05:20
214 SPORTOLETTI CRISTIANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1974 C 01:52:39 05:20
215 BRANDI LUCA RUNCARD 1966 E 01:52:41 05:21
216 MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE AVIS FOIANO 1976 C 01:53:00 05:21
217 FERRAGUZZI LORENZO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1990 A 01:53:07 05:22
218 CAFAGNA ANTONIO ATL.SINALUNGA 1962 F 01:53:08 05:22
219 RONDINI GABRIELE ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1978 B 01:53:17 05:22
220 PALOMBA SAURO APD P. FELCINO 1963 E 01:53:21 05:22
221 MELI PAOLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1971 D 01:53:22 05:22
222 COLETTI PAOLO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1962 F 01:53:24 05:23
223 PIERDOMENICO EMANUELE CORSA DEI SANTI 1979 B 01:53:27 05:23
224 NICCOLAI FILIPPO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1967 E 01:53:33 05:23
225 CECCANIBBI FRANCO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1970 D 01:53:40 05:23
226 MAURO PAOLO L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1968 D 01:53:42 05:23
227 TERRADURA LUCA CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 1980 B 01:53:54 05:24
228 GUERCINI FEDERICO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1979 B 01:53:56 05:24
229 DE MATTIA LUDOVICO A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 1948 H 01:54:02 05:24
230 SCALABRINI MAURO ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 1958 F 01:54:13 05:25
231 MAIORANO LUIGI ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1976 C 01:54:16 05:25
232 CANDELLORI MAURIZIO G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 1962 F 01:54:17 05:25
233 ALUNNI PINI MARCO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1971 D 01:54:17 05:25
234 PIETROBELLI DANIELE ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1973 C 01:54:26 05:25
235 POGGIONI PAOLO ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1964 E 01:54:26 05:25
236 PELLEGRINI GIANNI G.S.FILIPPIDE 1969 D 01:54:36 05:26
237 CASELLI PAOLO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1974 C 01:54:52 05:27
238 DE MARTINO MATTEO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1967 E 01:55:04 05:27
239 ROSCIOLI LINO GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1967 E 01:55:14 05:28
240 BALDI LUCA ATL. CASTELLO 1973 C 01:55:15 05:28
241 LA PENNA MAURIZIO GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1955 G 01:55:15 05:28
242 ANTOGNONI PAOLO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1971 D 01:55:26 05:28
243 PIACENTINI ANDREA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1970 D 01:55:30 05:29
244 SCHNIDERITSCH PIERLUIGI ASD RUNNERS ELITE CECCANO 1968 D 01:55:34 05:29
245 FELICI EUGENIO AVIS FOIANO 1968 D 01:55:57 05:30
246 GIRELLI LUCIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1946 I 01:56:05 05:30
247 PIETRELLA FRANCESCO A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1967 E 01:56:39 05:32
248 DALL'AVO MARCO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1959 F 01:56:40 05:32
249 CAMPINOTI PAOLO CLUB AUSONIA ASD 1970 D 01:56:44 05:32
250 MASSARELLI SIMONE ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD 1976 C 01:56:52 05:32
251 MARTINO ANTONIO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1959 F 01:57:10 05:33
252 CHIOCCI ALESSIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1981 B 01:57:30 05:34
253 MORGANTI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1969 D 01:57:31 05:34
254 BECCAFICHI MAURIZIO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1958 F 01:57:41 05:35
255 SACRINI MARCO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 1962 F 01:57:48 05:35
256 PIZZOFERRATO MARIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1957 G 01:57:52 05:35
257 GRASSILLI DAVIDE RUNCARD 1971 D 01:57:56 05:35
258 CAFORIO GIUSEPPE L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1965 E 01:58:07 05:36
259 CITTADINI SIMONE ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1985 A 01:58:21 05:37
260 LIBERTI RENZO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1950 H 01:58:24 05:37
261 POSTA BRUNO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1971 D 01:58:33 05:37
262 ROSSI LUIGI A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1967 E 01:58:35 05:37
263 PIEDIMONTE VITTORIO RUNCARD 1964 E 01:58:36 05:37
264 FERRAGUZZI MASSIMO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1962 F 01:58:45 05:38
265 PIZZIOLI MARCO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1975 C 01:58:46 05:38
266 PASQUINI FABIO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1973 C 01:58:47 05:38
267 BAGLIONI LUCA SUBBIANO MARATHON 1972 D 01:58:47 05:38
268 ALIMENTI ANDREA POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1965 E 01:59:03 05:39
269 LUCII NICOLA G. POD. LE SBARRE 1976 C 01:59:05 05:39
270 ROSSI FEDERICO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1980 B 01:59:05 05:39
271 LASAGNA FRANCESCO ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1972 D 01:59:09 05:39
272 ALUNNI PINI MICHELE ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1971 D 01:59:09 05:39
273 TROVATI. LUCA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1983 A 01:59:52 05:41
274 PELLICCIA MARCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1959 F 02:00:00 05:41
275 BONOMO ALFREDO ASD RUNNERS ELITE CECCANO 1978 B 02:00:07 05:42
276 GIOVANNUCCI MARCO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1967 E 02:00:13 05:42
277 TORZINI FERNANDO A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 1956 G 02:00:14 05:42
278 MASSINI MASSIMO A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 1957 G 02:00:14 05:42
279 BINDI ROLANDO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1979 B 02:00:15 05:42
280 CORTONA ALESSANDRO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1975 C 02:00:23 05:42
281 GUERRIERI MASSIMO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1957 G 02:00:37 05:43
282 ZANZI LUCA LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 1968 D 02:00:44 05:43
283 BACCELLI GIANCARLO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1969 D 02:00:46 05:44
284 ALIMENTI STEFANO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1963 E 02:00:47 05:44
285 CASTELLANI FILIPPO A.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS 1970 D 02:00:51 05:44
286 ANDRICCIOLA GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1958 F 02:01:00 05:44
287 MASSUCCI GIAMPAOLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1952 H 02:01:00 05:44
288 MANGANI PAOLO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1963 E 02:01:01 05:44
289 VERLENGIA FILIPPO A.S.D. MAJELLA SPORTING TEAM 1985 A 02:01:10 05:45
290 RISINI FAUSTO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1952 H 02:01:11 05:45
291 ZANDRINI GIANLUCA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1968 D 02:01:13 05:45
292 FORLANI SERGIO ROMANO RUNNING 1965 E 02:01:14 05:45
293 MERLI MARCO NAZARENO PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 1960 F 02:01:18 05:45
294 BALZANI ALESSANDRO ATL.AMAT.OSIMO 1961 F 02:01:49 05:46
295 DELFINO GIANFRANCO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1972 D 02:02:13 05:48
296 FALSINI ROBERTO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1957 G 02:03:05 05:50
297 TORRICELLI RENZO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1953 G 02:03:06 05:50
298 PIRALI ADAMO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO 1955 G 02:04:08 05:53
299 CANTERANI ENRICO RUNCARD 1965 E 02:04:12 05:53
300 MAZZETTI CLAUDIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1965 E 02:05:41 05:57
301 MARRI MIRCO ASD TURRIS TORGIANO 1960 F 02:05:59 05:58
302 MAGNANO FRANCESCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1964 E 02:06:02 05:58
303 BARBABIANCA ENRICO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 1963 E 02:06:08 05:59
304 PELLEGRINI PAOLO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1971 D 02:06:15 05:59
305 COPPETTI MIRCO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1978 B 02:06:25 06:00
306 BALDONI DAMIANO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1982 B 02:06:36 06:00
307 CANTERANI STEFANO CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 1956 G 02:07:04 06:01
308 CORINTO ERNESTO ROMANO RUNNING 1981 B 02:07:05 06:01
309 CHIOCCI MARCELLO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1949 H 02:07:36 06:03
310 GALIOTO STEFANO RUNCARD 1979 B 02:08:09 06:05
311 MISELLI VINCENZO A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING 1977 C 02:08:17 06:05
312 CACCIAMANI STEFANO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1985 A 02:08:39 06:06
313 CASAGRANDE DAVIDE APERDIFIATO 1985 A 02:08:39 06:06
314 ANTONIO ANTONIO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO 1956 G 02:08:43 06:06
315 DONATI GIOVANNI G.S.POZZUOLO 1977 C 02:09:04 06:07
316 SERUFILLI MASSIMILIANO RUNCARD 1976 C 02:09:05 06:07
317 BIRIBICCHI MASSIMO AVIS FOIANO 1969 D 02:09:42 06:09
318 SASSOLI RICCARDO 02 ASD 1973 C 02:09:51 06:09
319 CAMPANER PASIANOTTO GIOVANNI AZZANO RUNNERS 1969 D 02:09:52 06:09
320 RICEPUTI SIMONE 02 ASD 1969 D 02:09:56 06:10
321 PETRAZZINI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1955 G 02:10:29 06:11
322 ROCCHI ANDREA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1969 D 02:10:58 06:13
323 PELLEGRINI ANDREA A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1978 B 02:13:00 06:18
324 ANNECCHINI LUCIANO ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1962 F 02:13:55 06:21
325 NOTO ALFONSO L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1965 E 02:15:03 06:24
326 SATURNO ANTONIO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1956 G 02:15:03 06:24
327 CATOZZA MASSIMO P&AMP 1961 F 02:15:21 06:25
328 CHIOVELLI ALBERTO LBM SPORT TEAM 1963 E 02:15:22 06:25
329 PIZZICHINI DANIELE A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1981 B 02:16:47 06:29
330 ROMEO GIANFRANCO AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI 1968 D 02:16:49 06:29
331 MARROCCO FRANCESCO AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI 1980 B 02:16:49 06:29
332 MORETTI CUSERI AMEDEO ATLETICA PONTICINO 1985 A 02:18:25 06:34
333 MIELE ANTONIO RUNCARD 1966 E 02:18:37 06:34
334 CARDINALI GIORGIO ATL. JESI 1961 F 02:19:48 06:38
335 LOLLI EUGENIO RUNCARD 1968 D 02:21:30 06:42
336 CHIAPPA FRANCESCO VAL DI SERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 1963 E 02:21:52 06:44
337 DI DONATO SERGIO A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER 1949 H 02:22:20 06:45
338 MELCHIORRE DANTE A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER 1953 G 02:24:13 06:50
339 PALMIERI LORENZO FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI 1965 E 02:26:53 06:58
340 MORONI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1974 C 02:27:20 06:59
341 ESPOSITO CRISTIANO ATL.SINALUNGA 1964 E 02:36:02 07:24
342 CHESI LUCIANO G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 1953 G 02:44:39 07:48
343 DE GRANDIS IOLE ASD FITWALKING PISA 1954 G 02:55:32 08:19
344 ULIVIERI CLAUDIO ASD FITWALKING PISA 1958 F 03:00:41 08:34
345 BUCCOLIERO GIUSEPPE ASD FITWALKING PISA 1965 E 03:02:58 08:40
346 BELLAGAMBA SANDRO ASD FITWALKING PISA 1969 D 03:25:12 09:44
Ordine d'arrivo generale femminile - km 21
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Media
1 GARINEI PAOLA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1972 M 01:24:03 03:59
2 DEIANA PINA A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1971 M 01:28:16 04:11
3 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1984 L 01:29:00 04:13
4 MUNICCHI MARCELLA ATLETICA 2005 1968 M 01:34:38 04:29
5 LACRIMINI PATRIZIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1967 N 01:36:01 04:33
6 VICHI KATIUSCIA PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1974 M 01:36:11 04:34
7 ABBANDONI ELEONORA DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1981 L 01:36:30 04:34
8 BILLI FRANCA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 1965 N 01:37:04 04:36
9 ROSSI BENEDETTA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1992 L 01:38:02 04:39
10 SANARELLI NICOLETTA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1973 M 01:38:13 04:39
11 PELLI ALESSANDRA PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1970 M 01:38:24 04:40
12 BIANCHI PATRIZIA ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 1967 N 01:39:48 04:44
13 DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1964 N 01:40:14 04:45
14 CAPORICCI LAURA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1979 L 01:41:27 04:49
15 MENCHETTI DANIELA AVIS FOIANO 1984 L 01:41:30 04:49
16 PAPPADA' ROBERTA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1968 M 01:43:34 04:55
17 GONNELLI CATIA ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1977 M 01:44:01 04:56
18 CAVALLUCCI VALENTINA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1982 L 01:44:41 04:58
19 BASIGLI IVANA ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1962 N 01:44:47 04:58
20 PANFORI LORENA SUBBIANO MARATHON 1968 M 01:45:58 05:01
21 FAIETA ANTONIETTA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 1969 M 01:46:06 05:02
22 VARASANO EMANUELA TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL 1975 M 01:47:11 05:05
23 PULVIRENTI ROSARIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1966 N 01:48:26 05:08
24 GATTI GIUDITTA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1972 M 01:48:31 05:09
25 VELLA DEBORA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1969 M 01:48:32 05:09
26 BARBIERI TIZIANA POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA 1959 N 01:49:09 05:10
27 MARCONI SIMONA NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1983 L 01:49:26 05:11
28 DI LUDOVICO ALBA GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1970 M 01:50:06 05:13
29 NOBILE FRANCESCA ASD RUNNERS ELITE CECCANO 1987 L 01:50:18 05:14
30 BIANCHI BENEDETTA ASD SPORT CORTONA 1991 L 01:51:03 05:16
31 MATTONI LUISA POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1974 M 01:51:09 05:16
32 CIMMINO MONICA ASD RUNNERS ELITE CECCANO 1981 L 01:51:11 05:16
33 ZENI REICA ATLETICA TAINO 1987 L 01:51:25 05:17
34 DELLA BINA GIULIA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1989 L 01:51:47 05:18
35 PASSAMONTI ALIDA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1974 M 01:51:50 05:18
36 GIANFRANCESCHI LAURA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1976 M 01:52:03 05:19
37 FETTUCCIARI VANESSA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1971 M 01:52:39 05:20
38 MASCOLO CARMELA SUBBIANO MARATHON 1964 N 01:52:45 05:21
39 MARCHETTI LAURA A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1971 M 01:53:34 05:23
40 RAPA CONSUELO BIELLA RUNNING 1974 M 01:53:44 05:24
41 MICCA YLENIA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1994 L 01:53:57 05:24
42 PRIORESCHI PATRIZIA A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 1967 N 01:54:02 05:24
43 LUCHETTI ALESSANDRA CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1977 M 01:54:04 05:24
44 SENSI SILVIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1980 L 01:54:06 05:25
45 CENCIARINI VALENTINA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1979 L 01:54:55 05:27
46 LORENZONI RENATA CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1968 M 01:55:09 05:28
47 ZAMPONI GIULIA L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1983 L 01:55:09 05:28
48 BALDACCI LUCIA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1978 L 01:55:48 05:29
49 GALELLA TIZIANA ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1974 M 01:55:52 05:30
50 POLVANI CAROLINA ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1962 N 01:55:52 05:30
51 ALVISI PAOLA G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1955 O 01:55:57 05:30
52 MENGONI ROBERTA AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1960 N 01:56:06 05:30
53 RONDONI LUISELLA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1969 M 01:56:39 05:32
54 VIGARELLI BENEDETTA ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD 1978 L 01:56:54 05:33
55 ACCIAI MARUSCA SUBBIANO MARATHON 1971 M 01:57:43 05:35
56 TRIBBIOLI SILVIA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1971 M 01:57:52 05:35
57 CANTINI LUCIANA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1956 O 01:59:06 05:39
58 SPACCIA SERENA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1969 M 01:59:07 05:39
59 SALVATORI VANESSA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1972 M 01:59:08 05:39
60 CHIAPPA FRANCESCA VAL DI SERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 1990 L 01:59:59 05:41
61 DELLA BELLA MARINA A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS 1975 M 02:00:13 05:42
62 RAGAINI TIZIANA NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1961 N 02:00:14 05:42
63 BETTI CRISTINA ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1967 N 02:00:27 05:43
64 COMANDUCCI CATIA GUBBIO RUNNERS 1971 M 02:00:43 05:43
65 PIERI LAURA LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 1970 M 02:00:45 05:43
66 MOGETTA FEDERICA NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1963 N 02:00:53 05:44
67 ANGELONI ANNARITA APD P. FELCINO 1959 N 02:01:17 05:45
68 DIOSONO SIMONA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1971 M 02:01:44 05:46
69 VORBENI TERESA NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1967 N 02:01:50 05:47
70 ERRANTE ANGELA RUNCARD 1969 M 02:02:13 05:48
71 CALCAGNILE ALESSIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1974 M 02:02:14 05:48
72 MAZZOLI LUISELLA APD P. FELCINO 1969 M 02:03:08 05:50
73 STACCIOLI GABRIELA APD P. FELCINO 1964 N 02:05:20 05:56
74 PARRI DAMIANA AVIS FOIANO 1970 M 02:05:32 05:57
75 BRANCALEONE LAURA TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1982 L 02:05:54 05:58
76 RASPA EMANUELA ASD TURRIS TORGIANO 1961 N 02:05:59 05:58
77 MACELLARI IVANA ASD TURRIS TORGIANO 1968 M 02:06:00 05:58
78 SIGNORELLI SILVIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1973 M 02:06:16 05:59
79 CAIOTTI EGLE MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1951 O 02:06:59 06:01
80 FERRETTI GIUSEPPINA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1959 N 02:07:54 06:04
81 VESCOVINI CINZIA A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1960 N 02:08:54 06:07
82 MUCCIARELLI DANIELA ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1966 N 02:09:14 06:08
83 CENCI DANIELA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1982 L 02:09:32 06:08
84 CASAGRANDE CONTARDI FEDERICA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1976 M 02:09:41 06:09
85 NEGOSANTI FRANCESCA RUNCARD 1975 M 02:10:20 06:11
86 ROSSI ELENA ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1968 M 02:10:24 06:11
87 BETTI CATERINA RUNCARD 1995 L 02:10:24 06:11
88 SALVINI PAOLA ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1987 L 02:11:44 06:15
89 DI TOMMASO ELDA ASD ATLETICA VITA ROMA 1959 N 02:13:36 06:20
90 MECARONE ALESSANDRA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1965 N 02:14:37 06:23
91 SPADACCIA VERUSCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1973 M 02:15:22 06:25
92 NANNI ROBERTA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1965 N 02:16:15 06:28
93 ANELLI ALESSANDRA A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER 1965 N 02:16:54 06:29
94 BALLARANI FLORENZA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1971 M 02:21:37 06:43
95 TSANG FAI RUNCARD 1991 L 02:22:15 06:45
96 LOSANNO SUSANNA ASD G.P LE SBARRE 1984 L 02:25:18 06:53
97 SCIARRA DONATINA A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER 1956 O 02:26:19 06:56
98 MAGI LOREDANA AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 1971 M 02:36:23 07:25
99 BRUNELLI CRISTINA RUNCARD 1965 N 02:44:12 07:47
100 SEVERINO SILVIA ASD FITWALKING PISA 1971 M 02:50:33 08:05
101 MOSCHINI MARIA TERESA ASD TUSCIA ATLETICA 1961 N 02:55:10 08:18
102 D'AMBROSIO FRANCESCA ASD TUSCIA ATLETICA 1965 N 02:55:11 08:18
103 MARCHETTI FRANCESCA A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1971 M 02:58:45 08:28
104 TARTAMELLI LINA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1946 O 02:59:04 08:29
105 MAMONE ANTONELLA ASD FITWALKING PISA 1962 N 03:00:38 08:34
106 GIUNTINI ELEONORA ASD FITWALKING PISA 1977 M 03:00:42 08:34
107 MAZZOTTA PAOLA ASD FITWALKING PISA 1965 N 03:02:57 08:40
108 ASCENZI MARIA LUISA ASD FITWALKING PISA 1962 N 03:13:59 09:12
109 ZULIAN CATIA ASD FITWALKING PISA 1962 N 03:13:59 09:12
110 MAGLI LAURA ASD FITWALKING PISA 1959 N 03:14:00 09:12
111 BELTRAMI ORIANA GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. 1973 M 03:16:41 09:19
112 COLAFIGLI SIMONETTA RUNCARD 1958 N 03:18:49 09:25
113 REALI CLARITA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1959 N 03:18:50 09:26
114 TRIGGIANI DONATA ASD FITWALKING PISA 1961 N 03:25:13 09:44
Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 10
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Media
1 MARTINELLI LORENZO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1992 A 00:32:35 03:23
2 BISTOCCHI LUCA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1986 A 00:32:44 03:24
3 PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1986 A 00:32:52 03:25
4 TARAS CHRISTIAN ATL. CASTELLO 1976 A 00:33:06 03:27
5 ANNETTI ALESSANDRO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1986 A 00:33:12 03:27
6 PANFILI MARCO ATLETICA TAINO 1984 A 00:33:20 03:28
7 NUCCIARELLI PIERLUIGI C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1980 A 00:33:23 03:28
8 TRIPPELLA GIOVANNI ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1974 A 00:33:26 03:29
9 TARTAGLINI ALESSANDRO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1986 A 00:33:30 03:29
10 LUNA SALVATORE G.S.FILIPPIDE 1994 A 00:33:58 03:32
11 CAPACCI GIANLUCA AVIS FOIANO 1971 A 00:34:01 03:32
12 OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO FILIRUN TEAM ASD 1978 A 00:34:41 03:37
13 RAGAZZINI GIACOMO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1979 A 00:34:44 03:37
14 RONDONI EMANUELE PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1978 A 00:34:45 03:37
15 CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1980 A 00:34:54 03:38
16 SOLDINI ALDO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1965 B 00:35:24 03:41
17 BONINI MIRKO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1982 A 00:35:54 03:44
18 TORZONI SIMONE A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1985 A 00:36:04 03:45
19 M' BAREK MOHAMED A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1999 A 00:36:15 03:46
20 ANTONINI GIUSEPPE GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1964 B 00:36:17 03:47
21 MIELE ALESSANDRO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1978 A 00:36:22 03:47
22 SCORTICHINI AGOSTINO PODISTICA VALDIPESA 1956 B 00:36:22 03:47
23 VALENTINI GIACOMO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1981 A 00:36:27 03:48
24 SINATTI STEFANO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1961 B 00:36:56 03:51
25 FIORUCCI MARCO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1962 B 00:37:01 03:51
26 PELAGRILLI PAOLO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1981 A 00:37:03 03:51
27 MORETTI SAMUELE ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1971 A 00:37:08 03:52
28 LACRIMINI IVAN ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1990 A 00:37:16 03:53
29 RIGHI GIANMARIA ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1987 A 00:37:24 03:54
30 LAZZERINI MASSIMILIANO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1976 A 00:37:41 03:55
31 SALEPPICO MORENO ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1969 A 00:37:45 03:56
32 CARINI ANGELO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1979 A 00:38:00 03:57
33 MAGGI MAURIZIO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1976 A 00:38:03 03:58
34 MARINI ALESSIO L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1990 A 00:38:05 03:58
35 BIGARINI MARCO ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1971 A 00:38:14 03:59
36 GORI LORENZO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1991 A 00:38:23 04:00
37 DEL SIENA MAURICE ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1962 B 00:38:34 04:01
38 PELLEGRINELLI MARCO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1974 A 00:38:41 04:02
39 SCALI GIORGIO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1987 A 00:38:47 04:02
40 COVARELLI MAURO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1959 B 00:38:50 04:03
41 COCCIOLO ISMAELE POD. CARSULAE TR 1971 A 00:38:52 04:03
42 MARIANI MICHAEL ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1988 A 00:38:53 04:03
43 VANNUCCINI BIAGIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1966 B 00:39:00 04:04
44 PASSAGRILLI GABRIELE POD. CARSULAE TR 1978 A 00:39:05 04:04
45 GABRIONI LUIGI ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1976 A 00:39:06 04:04
46 MANTOVANI STEFANO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1946 B 00:39:22 04:06
47 GERMINELLI ROBERTO APD P. FELCINO 1965 B 00:39:24 04:06
48 VASSALLO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1980 A 00:39:25 04:06
49 ORSINI  FEDERICI CRISTIANO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1973 A 00:39:28 04:06
50 FLORIDI LUCIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1952 B 00:39:29 04:07
51 GASPERINI ANDREA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1969 A 00:39:38 04:08
52 FRATINI DANIELE ATLETICA TAINO 1979 A 00:39:43 04:08
53 MIGLIACCI STEFANO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1965 B 00:39:46 04:08
54 URBANI GIOVANNI ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1979 A 00:40:09 04:11
55 ZANGRILLI STEFANO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1975 A 00:40:13 04:11
56 BARBERINI PIETRO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1960 B 00:40:16 04:11
57 MARRUCCI MARCO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1982 A 00:40:37 04:14
58 MOSCONI LUCA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1986 A 00:41:14 04:17
59 BERTOLINI ADEMARO CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1956 B 00:41:14 04:17
60 BINACCI MASSIMO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1965 B 00:41:15 04:18
61 SCAGLIA GIANMARCO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1957 B 00:41:16 04:18
62 FELICI FABIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1963 B 00:41:21 04:18
63 AGNUSDEI PENSI GABRIELE ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1986 A 00:41:31 04:19
64 PASSARIELLO VINCENZO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 A 00:41:33 04:19
65 SANTANTONIO MARCO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1984 A 00:41:43 04:21
66 GIANNINI PAOLO ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1966 B 00:41:48 04:21
67 MAGGI MAURIZIO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1971 A 00:42:03 04:23
68 TODINI MATTEO L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1988 A 00:42:16 04:24
69 FANFARILLO VALERIO ASD RUNNERS ELITE CECCANO 1987 A 00:42:26 04:25
70 BURATTI EDOARDO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1981 A 00:42:35 04:26
71 MONTINI DAVIDE ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1988 A 00:42:37 04:26
72 NATALETTI PIERFRANCESCO RUNCARD 1996 A 00:42:40 04:26
73 ALBERATI PAOLO RUNCARD 1969 A 00:42:47 04:27
74 MATARAZZI MARCO ATLETICA TAINO 1975 A 00:42:57 04:28
75 LANDI ALESSIO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1973 A 00:42:59 04:28
76 MUSOTTI LUCA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 1981 A 00:43:08 04:29
77 GHEZZI MORENO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1970 A 00:43:10 04:30
78 PREZIOSI GIANLUCA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1970 A 00:43:11 04:30
79 GIOMMONI ANDREA POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1986 A 00:43:24 04:31
80 FORTUNATI MASSIMO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1964 B 00:43:30 04:32
81 COFFA MARIO L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1981 A 00:43:31 04:32
82 LANCELLOTTI GIUSEPPE U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1957 B 00:43:37 04:32
83 GILI SIMONE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1983 A 00:43:46 04:33
84 ORTICA STEFANO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1973 A 00:43:51 04:34
85 MENCHETTI ADRIANO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1961 B 00:44:20 04:37
86 DRAGONI BRUNO ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1971 A 00:44:20 04:37
87 CIONCOLINI GIANLUCA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1969 A 00:44:31 04:38
88 PEPPICELLI MARCO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1974 A 00:44:40 04:39
89 PERICOLI CLAUDIO ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1978 A 00:44:53 04:40
90 BISCARINI ENRICO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1959 B 00:44:54 04:40
91 BRIZI FABRIZIO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1959 B 00:44:55 04:40
92 ROSI DAVID POD IL CAMPINO 1973 A 00:45:24 04:44
93 NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1971 A 00:45:30 04:44
94 LOMBARDI MARIO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1949 B 00:45:31 04:44
95 CROCILLI LEONARDO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA 1966 B 00:45:36 04:45
96 TACCARI MARIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1955 B 00:45:40 04:45
97 TISTARELLI FAUSTO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1970 A 00:45:44 04:46
98 CICERONE TERENZIO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1975 A 00:45:51 04:46
99 BARILETTI VINCENZO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1960 B 00:46:10 04:48
100 VAGNETTI MICHELE APD P. FELCINO 1972 A 00:46:21 04:49
101 DI MATTEO MARIO APD P. FELCINO 1955 B 00:46:28 04:50
102 AMATO ANTONIO AVIS FOIANO 1954 B 00:46:30 04:50
103 TORTORELLA CARLO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1955 B 00:46:47 04:52
104 INCANNELLA DOMENICO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1966 B 00:46:56 04:53
105 PORPORA MARCO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1963 B 00:47:14 04:55
106 FIORDI FABIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1963 B 00:47:21 04:56
107 COCCHI FEDERICO FRANCESCO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1971 A 00:47:28 04:56
108 SPINACI MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1974 A 00:47:34 04:57
109 PERLI LUCA PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1983 A 00:47:37 04:57
110 VOLPI DANIELE PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1978 A 00:47:38 04:57
111 DRAGONI MARCO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1970 A 00:47:53 04:59
112 ZAPPIA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1980 A 00:47:55 04:59
113 MANTELLI MASSIMILIANO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1969 A 00:47:59 05:00
114 TEDESCHI DOMENICO GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS 1961 B 00:48:07 05:00
115 PASQUALINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1958 B 00:48:09 05:01
116 PANTALLA ANDREA DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1982 A 00:48:15 05:01
117 ALBERTI DANIEL U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1979 A 00:48:16 05:01
118 GALLOTTI EDOARDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1965 B 00:48:16 05:01
119 BORDONI PAOLO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1963 B 00:48:52 05:05
120 MAZZONI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1964 B 00:48:54 05:05
121 CASINI PAOLO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1977 A 00:49:13 05:07
122 PANTALONE PIERLUIGI RUNCARD 1974 A 00:49:24 05:08
123 PASSERI MARCO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1966 B 00:49:28 05:09
124 CECCARELLI PAOLO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1954 B 00:49:30 05:09
125 COSIMI ANGELO ATLETICA TAINO 1949 B 00:49:48 05:11
126 FRENGUELLOTTI FRANCESCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1977 A 00:49:51 05:11
127 ADDONISIO MAURIZIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1969 A 00:50:11 05:13
128 D'ANIELLO ALESSANDRO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1986 A 00:50:21 05:14
129 BANELLI LUCIANO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1949 B 00:50:44 05:17
130 MORCIANO FABRIZIO RUNCARD 1972 A 00:50:50 05:17
131 SAGGINI LORENZO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1981 A 00:50:53 05:18
132 CHIACCHIERONI ALVIERO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1966 B 00:51:01 05:19
133 LUTAZI ALESSIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1976 A 00:51:01 05:19
134 BANELLI LUCA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1986 A 00:51:03 05:19
135 PIERALISI ROBERTO MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. 1961 B 00:51:22 05:21
136 CICIONI ROBERTO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1964 B 00:51:31 05:22
137 BASSI GUIDO ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1965 B 00:51:33 05:22
138 GARGAGLI GIACOMO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1982 A 00:52:27 05:28
139 RICCARDI LUCA ENDURANCE TRAINING 1968 A 00:52:38 05:29
140 PECORIELLO MAURIZIO ALBATROS 1957 B 00:52:39 05:29
141 TIRADOSSI FABIO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1972 A 00:52:49 05:30
142 REPICE GIORGIO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1972 A 00:52:54 05:30
143 NOCENTINI GIAMPIERO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1967 B 00:53:16 05:33
144 LODOVINI ANDREA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1965 B 00:53:36 05:35
145 BUCINI STEFANO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1979 A 00:53:45 05:36
146 PANARELLI NICOLA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1971 A 00:53:56 05:37
147 MARRAGHINI PIETRO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1950 B 00:53:58 05:37
148 MANCINI ENZO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1954 B 00:54:06 05:38
149 FOSSONI MASSIMO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM SANTA FIORA ASD 1962 B 00:54:10 05:38
150 MATALONI MAURIZIO ATL. POTENZA PICENA 1958 B 00:54:15 05:39
151 PRESENTINI GIANLUCA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1965 B 00:54:21 05:39
152 NAPPINI ARMANDO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1945 B 00:54:32 05:41
153 FAGIOLI RENZO U.S. ROMA 83 1947 B 00:54:39 05:41
154 ORTICA ADRIANO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1946 B 00:54:50 05:42
155 ONELLI AUGUSTO ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 1970 A 00:55:12 05:45
156 GALEAZZI GIULIANO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1955 B 00:55:13 05:45
157 PISELLI DANILO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1964 B 00:55:15 05:45
158 MORETTI MICHELE ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1972 A 00:55:22 05:46
159 CECCHETTI PAOLO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1962 B 00:56:10 05:51
160 MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1955 B 00:56:16 05:51
161 PAZZAGLIA LORENZO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1979 A 00:56:47 05:55
162 BENEMIO STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1964 B 00:56:49 05:55
163 VISCONTI CARLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1963 B 00:56:58 05:56
164 CHECHI VALERIO RUNCARD 1978 A 00:57:11 05:57
165 FANELLA STEFANO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1975 A 00:57:12 05:57
166 OLIVO GABRIELE G.S.FILIPPIDE 1965 B 00:57:13 05:57
167 FERRANTE SALVATORE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1963 B 00:57:30 05:59
168 PAGLIAI ROBERTO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1967 B 00:57:54 06:02
169 BELLUCCI LIVIERO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1966 B 00:58:30 06:05
170 FEDELE PASQUALE GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1943 B 00:58:40 06:06
171 SANTINI CLAUDIO ALBATROS 1948 B 00:58:44 06:07
172 STAFISSI FRANCESCO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1973 A 00:59:06 06:09
173 BIANCONI ENRICO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1977 A 00:59:24 06:11
174 CALDERINI MAURO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1963 B 01:00:08 06:15
175 MORGANTI MARIO POD. MORETTI CORVA 1951 B 01:01:11 06:22
176 MANNUCCI MARCO RUNCARD 1977 A 01:01:39 06:25
177 CARDAMONE SERGIO ALBATROS 1957 B 01:03:06 06:34
178 BETTI FRANCO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1961 B 01:03:19 06:35
179 BIGNARDI IVO ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1947 B 01:03:49 06:38
180 NARDONE PIETRO ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1954 B 01:05:29 06:49
181 SERLUPINI ANTONIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1939 B 01:06:17 06:54
182 DIOGUARDI VALERIO A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 1964 B 01:08:44 07:09
183 CECCHETTI MATTEO RUNCARD 1985 A 01:09:39 07:15
184 GAMBERI ALESSIO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1978 A 01:09:51 07:16
185 CARRORI ALBANO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1956 B 01:10:33 07:21
186 CIAMPI VITTORIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1940 B 01:15:15 07:50
Ordine d'arrivo generale femminile - km 10
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Media
1 FABBRI ARIANNA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1998 UNICA 00:37:55 03:57
2 DOTTORI FRANCESCA PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1974 UNICA 00:39:07 04:04
3 FERRINI CELESTE G.S. GABBI 1993 UNICA 00:39:30 04:07
4 MATTESINI VALENTINA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1985 UNICA 00:40:02 04:10
5 LUZNIK KLARA LIBERTAS A.R.C.S PERUGIA 1978 UNICA 00:40:44 04:14
6 ENRIQUEZ IRENE PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1977 UNICA 00:40:58 04:16
7 MARIOTTINI SILVIA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1975 UNICA 00:42:35 04:26
8 MORBIDELLI GIULIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1992 UNICA 00:42:50 04:27
9 BELINGHERI SERENA RUNCARD 1991 UNICA 00:42:51 04:28
10 ULIVIERI CASSANDRA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1996 UNICA 00:43:10 04:30
11 ROSSI VALERIA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1972 UNICA 00:43:55 04:34
12 CAPRIOTTI CECILIA AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 1985 UNICA 00:44:01 04:35
13 FIORDI TIZIANA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1956 UNICA 00:44:02 04:35
14 BONCOMPAGNI LUCIA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1989 UNICA 00:44:23 04:37
15 NAGIRNIAK ZANA ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1980 UNICA 00:44:28 04:38
16 PAZZI CARLA MARIA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1977 UNICA 00:44:42 04:39
17 BAGLIONI SILVIA APD P. FELCINO 1976 UNICA 00:45:01 04:41
18 FERRINI CAMILLA EDERA ATL. FORLI 1997 UNICA 00:45:23 04:43
19 BARTONI MANUELA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1968 UNICA 00:46:21 04:49
20 CALIGARIS ENRICA RUNCARD 1984 UNICA 00:47:10 04:55
21 MIRRI MARUSCA A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 1964 UNICA 00:47:13 04:55
22 PROTANI FRANCESCA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1966 UNICA 00:47:25 04:56
23 ACCARDO DONATELLA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1980 UNICA 00:47:37 04:57
24 COLLINI GABRIELLA POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1961 UNICA 00:47:42 04:58
25 FERRAIUOLO ARIANNA AVIS FOIANO 1992 UNICA 00:48:30 05:03
26 BALDINI ILENIA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1986 UNICA 00:48:42 05:04
27 PEZZINO GIUSEPPINA LBM SPORT TEAM 1970 UNICA 00:48:56 05:06
28 FRANCESCONI ELISA ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1982 UNICA 00:48:59 05:06
29 BANELLI LAURA FILIRUN TEAM ASD 1984 UNICA 00:49:06 05:07
30 BURCHINI LAVINIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1980 UNICA 00:49:09 05:07
31 LORATI ELENA GIOVANNA VIRTUS VILLA ADA 1967 UNICA 00:49:18 05:08
32 RIGANELLI CRISTINA AVIS FOIANO 1976 UNICA 00:49:36 05:10
33 ROSADI ALICE FILIRUN TEAM ASD 1970 UNICA 00:49:37 05:10
34 MANCINI GIANNA ATL.SINALUNGA 1964 UNICA 00:49:40 05:10
35 ROSSI SONIA SIMONA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1969 UNICA 00:49:51 05:11
36 BORSI LUCIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1981 UNICA 00:50:21 05:14
37 RAPACCINI DARIA POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1978 UNICA 00:50:30 05:15
38 PAGLIA MARIA PAOLA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1969 UNICA 00:50:44 05:17
39 CECCARINI FABIOLA ASD ACAR UNICREDIT 1974 UNICA 00:51:22 05:21
40 NOTTIANI CARLA ASD ACAR UNICREDIT 1965 UNICA 00:51:22 05:21
41 BOLDI CARLA RUNCARD 1961 UNICA 00:51:23 05:21
42 BRUNORI DANIELA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1973 UNICA 00:51:36 05:22
43 GIORNI GIULIA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1983 UNICA 00:51:54 05:24
44 TORZINI FEDERICA POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1983 UNICA 00:52:07 05:25
45 RIZZUTO LUCREZIA POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1990 UNICA 00:52:09 05:26
46 BRACONI DANIELA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1978 UNICA 00:52:16 05:26
47 BENCINI ALESSANDRA POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1967 UNICA 00:52:20 05:27
48 PAGNANINI MARUSSA ATL. POTENZA PICENA 1982 UNICA 00:52:20 05:27
49 TOSTI SUSANNA APD P. FELCINO 1973 UNICA 00:52:33 05:28
50 GIORGILLI VERONICA ENDURANCE TRAINING A.S.D. 1983 UNICA 00:52:38 05:29
51 BARTOLI MARTINA LA FENICE 1986 UNICA 00:52:44 05:29
52 ZANGARELLI LAURA APD P. FELCINO 1972 UNICA 00:53:01 05:31
53 D'ASCANIO VALENTINA FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI 1978 UNICA 00:53:04 05:31
54 BRUGONI DANIELA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1962 UNICA 00:53:05 05:31
55 MEDINA QUESADA BRAYCE JACQUEL ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1986 UNICA 00:53:16 05:33
56 MICHELETTI ERICA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1979 UNICA 00:53:29 05:34
57 BAROLA SILVIA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1974 UNICA 00:53:34 05:34
58 BELLUCCI ELEONORA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1974 UNICA 00:53:47 05:36
59 SILVI CATERINA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1983 UNICA 00:53:55 05:37
60 MANTOVANI ALDA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1967 UNICA 00:54:01 05:37
61 FORTI CATIUSCIA MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM SANTA FIORA ASD 1974 UNICA 00:54:10 05:38
62 VIVENZIO CRISTIANA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1973 UNICA 00:54:13 05:39
63 BACHINI MARCELLA FILIRUN TEAM ASD 1972 UNICA 00:54:17 05:39
64 TERRACCIANO ANTONIETTA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1976 UNICA 00:54:35 05:41
65 MASELLA TIZIANA ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 1969 UNICA 00:55:11 05:45
66 ARCURI AURORA GIOVANNA AVIS FOIANO 1964 UNICA 00:55:23 05:46
67 ARBOLEDA ARROYO ESTHER ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1978 UNICA 00:56:08 05:51
68 GABRIONI FEDERICA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1971 UNICA 00:56:09 05:51
69 CAVALLARO FEDERICA ALBATROS 1985 UNICA 00:57:05 05:56
70 BRESCIANI MARTINA ALBATROS 1987 UNICA 00:57:05 05:56
71 TONELLI SUSANNA VAL DI SERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 1972 UNICA 00:57:20 05:58
72 CARLINI LUIGIA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1968 UNICA 00:57:25 05:59
73 MERCADANTE LUCINA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1964 UNICA 00:57:30 05:59
74 VACCAI MARTINA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1988 UNICA 00:57:51 06:01
75 CAPODAGLIO EMANUELA ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD 1972 UNICA 00:58:27 06:05
76 FASTELLI LORENA A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1966 UNICA 00:58:46 06:07
77 MARRAGHINI PATRIZIA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1961 UNICA 00:59:01 06:09
78 FABIANELLI JASMINE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1975 UNICA 00:59:03 06:09
79 CASTRONI ENZA RIMINI MARATHON 1964 UNICA 00:59:40 06:13
80 TREPPIEDI CATIA CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 1978 UNICA 00:59:43 06:13
81 PATOIA ANNA ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD 1966 UNICA 00:59:59 06:15
82 GALMACCI ENRICA APD P. FELCINO 1978 UNICA 01:00:03 06:15
83 ARMADORI SONIA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1972 UNICA 01:00:05 06:15
84 FETONI ELENA RUNCARD 1975 UNICA 01:00:15 06:16
85 PINTO ANNA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1969 UNICA 01:01:42 06:25
86 ANASTASI LIDIA BEATRICE NADIA ATLETICA TAINO 1957 UNICA 01:01:44 06:25
87 CSETE ELVIRA ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1960 UNICA 01:02:02 06:27
88 BELLI MILENA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1964 UNICA 01:02:20 06:29
89 MASSICCI MARIA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1966 UNICA 01:03:00 06:33
90 BISTACCHI BEATRICE G.S.FILIPPIDE 1988 UNICA 01:03:10 06:34
91 DANZINELLI ELISA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1980 UNICA 01:03:10 06:34
92 DI CARLO TERESA GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1942 UNICA 01:04:10 06:41
93 FRILLICI RITA LAURETTA ATLETICA TAINO 1965 UNICA 01:04:47 06:45
94 INNAMORATI PAOLA ASD ATLETICA VITA ROMA 1967 UNICA 01:04:54 06:45
95 MASSA CARLA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1976 UNICA 01:04:56 06:45
96 DERNI MARIA GEMMA VAL DI SERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 1957 UNICA 01:05:33 06:49
97 MARTONE VALENTINA GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 1981 UNICA 01:05:54 06:51
98 PICHIERRI PATRIZIA RUNCARD 1976 UNICA 01:05:54 06:51
99 CAMPEGGIO GABRIELLA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1971 UNICA 01:06:32 06:55
100 ASARO GENY VIRGINIA A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 1961 UNICA 01:08:44 07:09
101 ACHILLE STEFANIA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1985 UNICA 01:09:55 07:17
102 CASODI GIULIA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1982 UNICA 01:09:56 07:17
103 ANGELI PATRIZIA A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 1952 UNICA 01:12:51 07:35
104 D'AMBROSIO MARIA TERESA ASD TUSCIA ATLETICA 1965 UNICA 01:14:43 07:47
105 MOSCHINI MARIA TERESA ASD TUSCIA ATLETICA 1961 UNICA 01:14:43 07:47

 

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------