Straciliegia - Km 7,5
Cerbara di C. Castello (Pg) - 3/6/2017

 

Ordine d'arrivo maschile 
Pos. Cognome e Nome Atleta SocietÓ Tempo Media
1 ELKALIL YASSIN PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 25.40 03.31
2 MARINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 26.16 03.36
3 GIULIANI LUCA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 26.17 03.36
4 BONACCI DANIELE MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 26.49 03.40
5 LEMINCI OMAR OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 26.51 03.41
6 BRUNELLI MICHELE OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 27.01 03.42
7 ALUNNI MARCO TIFERNO RUNNERS 27.24 03.45
8 URBANELLI ANDREA TIFERNO RUNNERS 27.55 03.49
9 BARBERI ALESSANDRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 28.16 03.52
10 BIGIARINI MAURO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 28.36 03.55
11 MARINETTI ROBERTO GUBBIO RUNNERS 28.40 03.56
12 FALLERI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 28.45 03.56
13 BALDACCI GRAZIANO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 28.47 03.57
14 GIOVAGNOLI MARCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 28.54 03.58
15 MORANI DAVIDE OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 29.00 03.58
16 MINELLI DAVIDE GUBBIO RUNNERS 29.12 04.00
17 AQUILANI LUCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 29.22 04.01
18 SOLDANI MICHELE OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 29.30 04.02
19 MEOZZI MIRKO LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI 29.51 04.05
20 BALLINI FRANCESCO TIFERNO RUNNERS 29.52 04.05
21 BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDE OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 29.55 04.06
22 MARTINELLI DEVIS TIFERNO RUNNERS 30.04 04.07
23 DEL SIENA MAURICE AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 30.12 04.08
24 BORGHESI NEVIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 30.18 04.09
25 COSTALI MIRKO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO 30.21 04.09
26 RICCIARELLI RICCARDO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 30.24 04.10
27 PETRUZZI PIETRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 30.27 04.10
28 CENCIARINI SIMONE MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 30.32 04.11
29 FIORUCCI MICHELE TIFERNO RUNNERS 30.45 04.13
30 PAZZAGLIA ANDREA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 30.53 04.14
31 RADICCHI SIMONE TIFERNO RUNNERS 31.00 04.15
32 RANIERI GIOVANNI OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 31.03 04.15
33 FONI MASSIMO ATLETICA PONTICINO 31.05 04.15
34 MATTEI FILIBERTO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 31.13 04.17
35 PIERINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 31.20 04.18
36 VENTURINI ALESSIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 31.29 04.19
37 BELLI FRANCO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 31.31 04.19
38 CORSINI ALESSANDRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 31.47 04.21
39 BATTISTELLI LUCA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 31.50 04.22
40 BELLAROSA GIOVANNI ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 31.53 04.22
41 PRATESI MARCO RUNCARD FIDAL 31.55 04.22
42 SCARDACCHI MIRCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 32.02 04.23
43 LIGI ENEA RUNCARD FIDAL 32.10 04.24
44 PASSERI LUCIANO ATLETICA IL COLLE 32.18 04.25
45 HYSO ARDIT MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 32.23 04.26
46 MANFUCCI SAURO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 32.25 04.26
47 LEONARDI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 32.28 04.27
48 GIAMBI MIRCO LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI 33.16 04.33
49 MILLI MARCO LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI 33.19 04.34
50 CASI ALESSIO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO 33.19 04.34
51 CUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGI OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 33.33 04.36
52 MORANI PAOLO LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI 33.35 04.36
53 GUSTINICCHI MAURIZIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 34.13 04.41
54 RONDINA LEONARDO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 34.20 04.42
55 BENVENUTI ENRICO LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI 34.43 04.45
56 LANDUCCI LUCA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 35.12 04.49
57 PITOCCHI ROBERTO RUNCARD FIDAL 35.13 04.49
58 ANNIBOLETTI FABIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 35.18 04.50
59 PAUSELLI GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 35.32 04.52
60 BRUSCHI ANGELO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 37.15 05.06
61 IZZO ANTONIO TIFERNO RUNNERS 37.20 05.07
62 DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 37.26 05.08
63 GIOVANNONI FRANCO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 37.38 05.09
64 ADDONISIO MAURIZIIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 37.57 05.12
65 LONGO GIOVANNI RUNCARD FIDAL 38.16 05.15
66 GUIDUCCI MASSIMO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 39.00 05.21
67 MERENDELLI MARINO LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI 39.36 05.25
68 CASTIGLIEGO MICHELE AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 39.50 05.27
69 TERZI ANGELO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 40.00 05.29
70 FORTUNI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 41.01 05.37
71 GIORGI GIULIANO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 44.06 06.02
72 RICCI MIRKO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 44.08 06.03
73 FIORDELLI CLAUDIO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 47.04 06.27
74 CALDERINI MAURO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO 54.21 07.27
Ordine d'arrivo femminile
Pos. Cognome e Nome Atleta SocietÓ Tempo Media
1 SCARSELLI FRANCESCA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 29.23 04.02
2 ROSSI  BENEDETTA AVIS PERUGIA 30.16 04.09
3 ERCOLANI FRANCESCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 31.33 04.19
4 LACRIMINI PATRIZIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 32.22 04.26
5 MORBIDELLI GIULIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 32.27 04.27
6 ROSSI VALERIA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 33.26 04.35
7 ROSSI VALENTINA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 33.34 04.36
8 SILVA VIAFARA ZULY JANET MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 34.47 04.46
9 ALFONSO YENIA RUNCARD FIDAL 36.53 05.03
10 SUVIERI ELISA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 36.57 05.04
11 BANELLI LAURA FILIRUN TEAM 38.05 05.13
12 BONCOMPAGNI ELISA RUNCARD FIDAL 38.16 05.15
13 ROSSI SONIA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 38.21 05.15
14 BARACCHI BARBARA PALESTRA GI POINT SAN GIUSTINO 39.25 05.24
15 TERLEVICH AURORA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 39.56 05.28
16 SASSOLINI MARIA PALESTRA GI POINT SAN GIUSTINO 40.05 05.29
17 SPADACCIA VERUSCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 41.29 05.41
18 DOLCIAMI MICHELA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 42.48 05.52

 

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------