CORRILERCHI - Km 7
Lerchi (PG) - 17/8/2017
 

 

Ordine d'arrivo maschile - km 7

Clas.

Cognome

Nome

A Nascita

Societą

Categ.

Tempi

Media

Giro 1

Pos giro1

Giro 2

Pos giro 2

Giro 3

1

Marianelli

Cristian

1976

Tiferno Runners

B

00:20:06

03:12

00:06:55

3

00:06:37

1

00:06:34

2

Lucchetti

Andrea

1975

Atletica Umbertide

C

00:20:42

03:18

00:06:55

1

00:06:55

2

00:06:52

3

Martinelli

Lorenzo

1992

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

A

00:20:56

03:20

00:06:55

2

00:06:57

3

00:07:04

4

Fatichenti

Leonardo

1977

Subbiano Marathon

C

00:21:19

03:24

00:07:02

8

00:07:09

5

00:07:08

5

Guidelli

Fabio

1975

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

C

00:21:21

03:24

00:07:01

7

00:07:09

4

00:07:11

6

Rossi

Lorenzo

1992

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

A

00:21:24

03:25

00:07:14

12

00:07:11

7

00:06:59

7

Marini

Giuseppe

1982

Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel

B

00:21:27

03:25

00:07:15

14

00:07:10

8

00:07:02

8

Boinega

Luca

1991

A.S.D. Pol. Tifernum V

A

00:21:39

03:27

00:07:14

9

00:07:12

9

00:07:13

9

Braganti

Mauro

1974

A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama

C

00:21:42

03:28

00:07:19

21

00:07:19

12

00:07:04

10

Alunni

Marco

1988

Tiferno Runners

A

00:21:49

03:29

00:07:00

6

00:07:19

6

00:07:30

11

Morini

Federico

1976

Tiferno Runners

C

00:21:54

03:30

00:07:14

10

00:07:15

10

00:07:25

12

Banelli

Luca

1986

Podistica Il Campino

A

00:21:57

03:30

00:06:58

4

00:07:33

11

00:07:26

13

Bonacci

Daniele

1987

Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel

A

00:22:01

03:31

00:07:14

13

00:07:27

14

00:07:20

14

Boinega

Lorenzo

1991

Pod. Tifernum

A

00:22:03

03:31

00:07:18

19

00:07:23

15

00:07:22

15

Pennacchini

Luca

1970

Atletica Avis Sansepolcro

D

00:22:03

03:31

00:07:19

20

00:07:27

20

00:07:17

16

Bianchini

Daniele

1979

A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama

B

00:22:06

03:32

00:07:16

16

00:07:22

13

00:07:28

17

Bernini

Lorenzo

1973

Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar

C

00:22:08

03:32

00:07:30

29

00:07:24

23

00:07:14

18

Santini

Stefano

1971

Atl. Urbania

D

00:22:10

03:32

00:07:17

18

00:07:25

17

00:07:28

19

Leminci

Omar

1987

A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama

A

00:22:12

03:32

00:07:14

11

00:07:27

16

00:07:31

20

Ragazzini

Giacomo

1979

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

B

00:22:14

03:33

00:07:15

15

00:07:28

18

00:07:31

21

Pascolini

Alessandro

1977

Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel

C

00:22:18

03:33

00:07:31

31

00:07:36

26

00:07:11

22

Rondoni

Emanuele

1978

Pietralunga Runners

B

00:22:20

03:34

00:07:22

23

00:07:31

22

00:07:27

23

Brunelli

Michele

1985

A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama

A

00:22:24

03:34

00:07:16

17

00:07:29

19

00:07:39

24

Bettarelli

Stefano

1979

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

B

00:22:26

03:35

00:07:19

22

00:07:34

21

00:07:33

25

Refi

Mirko

1973

Podistica Il Campino

C

00:22:27

03:35

00:07:27

25

00:07:36

25

00:07:24

26

Fontani

Ettore

1966

Podistica Il Campino

E

00:22:29

03:35

00:07:28

26

00:07:35

24

00:07:26

27

Braganti

Claudio

1966

A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama

E

00:22:47

03:38

00:07:31

30

00:07:41

29

00:07:35

28

Chieli

Luca

1974

G Point Professione Sport

C

00:22:51

03:39

00:07:29

28

00:07:40

27

00:07:42

29

Fiorucci

Leonardo

1976

Tiferno Runners

C

00:22:57

03:40

00:07:29

27

00:07:41

28

00:07:47

30

Barberi

Alessandro

1978

A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama

B

00:23:04

03:41

00:07:33

33

00:07:44

31

00:07:47

31

Biagini

Davide

1977

Atl. Urbania

C

00:23:05

03:41

00:07:47

40

00:07:46

35

00:07:32

32

Smacchia

Luca

1987

Atl. Avis Sansepolcro

A

00:23:08

03:41

00:07:33

34

00:07:43

30

00:07:52

33

Bigiarini

Mauro

1967

Atl. Avis Sansepolcro

E

00:23:14

03:42

00:07:31

32

00:07:47

32

00:07:56

34

Gori

Lorenzo

1991

Pietralunga Runners

A

00:23:16

03:43

00:07:25

24

00:08:05

34

00:07:46

35

Paolucci

Marco

1975

A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama

C

00:23:19

03:43

00:07:51

46

00:07:44

36

00:07:44

36

Aldebrandi

Alessandro

1971

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

D

00:23:20

03:43

00:07:47

39

00:07:50

38

00:07:43

37

Comanducci

Massimo

1975

Atletica Avis Sansepolcro

C

00:23:23

03:44

00:07:44

38

00:07:53

39

00:07:46

38

Facciolo

Valerio

1968

Euroatletica 2002

D

00:23:29

03:45

00:07:54

51

00:07:50

43

00:07:45

39

Belletti

Daniele

1977

Atletica Avis Sansepolcro

C

00:23:31

03:45

00:07:44

37

00:07:52

37

00:07:55

40

Bogliari

Roberto

1974

Runcard

C

00:23:35

03:46

00:07:57

53

00:07:48

45

00:07:50

41

Orlandi

Marco

1984

Gubbio Runners

A

00:23:39

03:46

00:07:39

36

00:08:00

40

00:08:00

42

Serboli

Marco

1977

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

C

00:23:44

03:47

00:07:51

45

00:07:57

47

00:07:56

43

Giannini

David

1971

Atletica Avis Sansepolcro

D

00:23:47

03:48

00:07:48

43

00:08:02

48

00:07:57

44

Lelli

Filippo

1966

Polisportiva Corito Free Sport

E

00:23:52

03:48

00:07:51

44

00:07:57

46

00:08:04

45

Gori

Marco

1965

Cai G.P. Pistoia

E

00:23:54

03:49

00:08:17

84

00:07:57

62

00:07:40

46

Morani

Davide

1987

A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama

A

00:23:54

03:49

00:07:48

42

00:08:02

49

00:08:04

47

Conti

Marco

1984

Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel

A

00:23:58

03:49

00:07:48

41

00:08:05

50

00:08:05

48

Sinatti

Stefano

1961

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

F

00:24:06

03:51

00:08:08

73

00:07:59

56

00:07:59

49

Aglini

Matteo

1980

Atletica Avis Sansepolcro

B

00:24:10

03:51

00:08:08

71

00:08:02

59

00:08:00

50

Paci

Massimo

1961

A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino

F

00:24:12

03:52

00:08:05

68

00:08:06

60

00:08:01

51

Boncompagni

Davide

1987

A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama

A

00:24:14

03:52

00:08:02

61

00:08:12

63

00:08:00

52

Campani

Massimo

1970

Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi

D

00:24:14

03:52

00:08:00

58

00:08:09

58

00:08:05

53

Violi

Matteo

2000

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

A

00:24:16

03:52

00:08:03

63

00:08:11

65

00:08:02

54

Ranieri

Giovanni

1965

Olympic Runners Lama

E

00:24:20

03:53

00:08:08

72

00:08:11

69

00:08:01

55

Zucchini

Andrea

1971

Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel

D

00:24:21

03:53

00:08:06

69

00:08:07

61

00:08:08

56

Baldacci

Graziano

1967

A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama

E

00:24:21

03:53

00:08:02

60

00:08:13

66

00:08:06

57

Rubellini

Leonardo

1971

Tiferno Runners

D

00:24:22

03:53

00:08:05

67

00:08:02

54

00:08:15

58

Del Siena

Maurice

1962

Atletica Avis Sansepolcro

F

00:24:23

03:53

00:07:53

50

00:08:13

53

00:08:17

59

Mazzarelli

Giacomo

1970

Subbiano Marathon

D

00:24:28

03:54

00:07:53

49

00:08:15

57

00:08:20

60

Costali

Mirko

1969

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

D

00:24:28

03:54

00:08:09

74

00:08:11

70

00:08:08

61

Petruzzi

Pietro

1972

A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama

D

00:24:29

03:54

00:08:23

93

00:08:22

87

00:07:44

62

Mattoni

Angelo

1971

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

D

00:24:30

03:54

00:07:56

52

00:08:11

55

00:08:23

63

De Carli

Fabrizio

1964

O.S.O. Old Stars Ostia

E

00:24:33

03:55

00:07:59

55

00:08:16

67

00:08:18

64

Cioli

Roberto

1967

S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano

E

00:24:39

03:56

00:08:12

76

00:08:16

76

00:08:11

65

D'Amico

Giovanni

1956

C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina

G

00:24:39

03:56

00:08:07

70

00:08:13

71

00:08:19

66

Remedia

Daniele

1974

Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel

C

00:24:39

03:56

00:08:17

85

00:08:15

77

00:08:07

67

Ricciarelli

Riccardo

1974

Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel

C

00:24:40

03:56

00:08:17

82

00:08:07

74

00:08:16

68

Migliorucci

Luca

1968

Atl.Lib. Citta' Di Castello

D

00:24:41

03:56

00:08:24

96

00:08:16

82

00:08:01

69

Sakhi

Azeddine

1967

Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel

E

00:24:42

03:56

00:08:17

83

00:08:06

73

00:08:19

70

Morini

Francesco

1970

Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Altotevere

D

00:24:43

03:57

00:08:03

64

00:08:23

75

00:08:17

71

Pazzaglia

Andrea

1992

Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel

A

00:24:47

03:57

00:08:38

111

00:08:21

92

00:07:48

72

Conti

Gregorio

1992

Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel

A

00:24:49

03:58

00:08:38

110

00:08:23

94

00:07:48

73

Cenciarini

Simone

1970

Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel

D

00:24:50

03:58

00:08:19

86

00:08:16

78

00:08:15

74

Ballini

Francesco

1969

Tiferno Runners

D

00:24:51

03:58

00:08:29

99

00:08:13

85

00:08:09

75

Schicchi

Marco

1983

Podistica Il Campino

A

00:24:53

03:58

00:08:23

94

00:08:18

83

00:08:12

76

Fosci

Maurizio

1970

A.S.D. Pol. Tifernum V

D

00:25:00

03:59

00:08:13

77

00:08:26

80

00:08:21

77

Pierini

Giuseppe

1961

Pietralunga Runners

F

00:25:05

04:00

00:08:14

80

00:08:25

81

00:08:26

78

Scaglia

Gianmarco

1957

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

G

00:25:08

04:01

00:08:14

81

00:08:25

79

00:08:29

79

Allegrucci

Fabio

1974

Gubbiorunners

C

00:25:13

04:01

00:08:13

78

00:08:31

86

00:08:29

80

Vandini

Andrea

1967

Tiferno Runners

E

00:25:15

04:02

00:08:14

79

00:08:28

84

00:08:33

81

Matini

Marco

1995

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

A

00:25:17

04:02

00:08:40

114

00:08:26

97

00:08:11

82

Germinelli

Roberto

1965

Apd P. Felcino

E

00:25:22

04:03

00:08:19

88

00:08:29

88

00:08:34

83

Pauselli

Gianfranco

1966

Apd P. Felcino

E

00:25:22

04:03

00:08:21

91

00:08:31

90

00:08:30

84

Marraghini

Marco

1985

Subbiano Marathon

A

00:25:22

04:03

00:08:04

65

00:08:58

95

00:08:20

85

Dell'Omarino

Louis Marco

1978

Atletica Avis Sansepolcro

B

00:25:23

04:03

00:08:00

57

00:08:14

64

00:09:09

86

Orsini Federici

Cristiano

1973

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

C

00:25:25

04:03

00:08:20

89

00:08:29

89

00:08:36

87

Volpi

Roberto

1973

S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano

C

00:25:27

04:04

00:08:28

98

00:08:40

99

00:08:19

88

Fazi

Mauro

1971

Atletica Taino

D

00:25:31

04:04

00:08:41

116

00:08:32

106

00:08:18

89

Bartolini

Celestino

1968

Atletica Avis Sansepolcro

D

00:25:32

04:04

00:08:43

117

00:08:31

108

00:08:18

90

Ventanni

Onelio

1953

Atletica Avis Perugia

G

00:25:34

04:05

00:08:21

90

00:08:36

91

00:08:37

91

Pecorari

Massimo

1965

Atletica Avis Sansepolcro

E

00:25:34

04:05

00:08:44

118

00:08:30

110

00:08:20

92

Martinelli

Davis

1975

Tiferno Runners

C

00:25:42

04:06

00:08:12

75

00:08:47

93

00:08:43

93

Perugini

Michele

1970

A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama

D

00:25:45

04:06

00:08:35

107

00:08:33

100

00:08:37

94

Polenzani

Andrea

1989

Olympic Runners Lama

A

00:25:45

04:06

00:09:07

144

00:08:25

115

00:08:13

95

Donnini

Paolo

1965

Gi.Point Professione Sport

E

00:25:46

04:07

00:08:23

95

00:08:43

96

00:08:40

96

Longo

Giovanni

1976

Runcard

C

00:25:47

04:07

00:08:31

103

00:08:39

102

00:08:37

97

Cecchini

Claudio

1959

Pietralunga Runners

F

00:25:48

04:07

00:08:35

109

00:08:39

109

00:08:34

98

Radicchi

Simone

1974

Tiferno Runners

C

00:25:50

04:07

00:08:32

105

00:08:39

105

00:08:39

99

Covarelli

Mauro

1959

Atletica Avis Perugia

F

00:25:53

04:08

00:08:35

108

00:08:39

107

00:08:39

100

Calli

Andrea

1972

La Battaglia Runners Anghiari

D

00:25:56

04:08

00:08:51

125

00:08:40

114

00:08:25

101

Brachelente

Lorenzo

1985

A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama

A

00:26:06

04:10

00:08:51

126

00:08:42

118

00:08:33

102

Lancellotti

Giuseppe

1957

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

G

00:26:09

04:10

00:08:40

113

00:08:52

117

00:08:37

103

Lacchi

Massimiliano

1976

Atletica Taino

C

00:26:12

04:11

00:08:45

119

00:08:39

112

00:08:48

104

Bruni

Marco

1957

A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino

G

00:26:13

04:11

00:08:46

120

00:08:45

113

00:08:42

105

Bruschi

Valerio

1966

A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama

E

00:26:15

04:11

00:08:23

92

00:08:53

111

00:08:59

106

Cioncolini

Gianluca

1969

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

D

00:26:25

04:13

00:08:25

97

00:08:46

104

00:09:14

107

Sfondalmondo

Massimiliano

1971

Atletica Avis Perugia

D

00:26:25

04:13

00:08:50

123

00:08:47

121

00:08:48

108

Poderini

Stefano

1984

Tiferno Runners

A

00:26:27

04:13

00:07:59

56

00:09:12

103

00:09:16

109

Milli

Marco

1987

La Battaglia Runners Anghiari

A

00:26:29

04:13

00:08:30

100

00:09:02

116

00:08:57

110

Cerquaglia

Mario

1965

C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina

E

00:26:29

04:13

00:09:08

147

00:08:46

130

00:08:35

111

Pratesi

Marco

1985

Runcard

A

00:26:31

04:14

00:08:55

130

00:08:56

126

00:08:40

112

Soldini

Aldo

1965

U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica

E

00:26:32

04:14

00:09:27

163

00:08:49

143

00:08:16

113

Forzini

Egisto

1956

A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino

G

00:26:34

04:14

00:08:50

124

00:09:04

128

00:08:40

114

Brunori

Daniele

1982

C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina

B

00:26:37

04:15

00:08:57

135

00:08:57

129

00:08:43

115

Zuccaro

Luca Olindo

1981

Filirun Team Asd

B

00:26:38

04:15

00:08:57

133

00:08:50

125

00:08:51

116

Brugnoni

Luciano

1974

Gubbio Runners

C

00:26:47

04:16

00:09:02

138

00:08:49

127

00:08:56

117

Felici

Fabio

1963

Podistica Il Campino

E

00:26:49

04:17

00:09:30

166

00:08:49

145

00:08:30

118

Frontani

Massimo

1965

A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino

E

00:26:54

04:17

00:09:08

145

00:09:04

139

00:08:42

119

Belli

Franco

1963

Atl Avis Sansepolcro

E

00:26:56

04:18

00:08:32

104

00:09:08

123

00:09:16

120

Passeri

Luciano

1951

Atletica Il Colle Asd

G

00:27:07

04:20

00:08:56

131

00:09:16

140

00:08:55

121

Falleri

Massimiliano

1967

Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel

E

00:27:08

04:20

00:08:40

112

00:09:05

124

00:09:23

122

Bruschi

Ezio

1966

Run Card

E

00:27:08

04:20

00:08:41

115

00:09:15

132

00:09:12

123

Piccotti

Francesco

1982

C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina

B

00:27:13

04:20

00:09:06

142

00:09:00

134

00:09:07

124

Ciribilli

Andrea

1991

Runcard

A

00:27:20

04:22

00:08:19

87

00:09:14

119

00:09:47

125

Giambi

Mirco

1988

La Battaglia Runners Anghiari

A

00:27:26

04:23

00:08:57

134

00:09:15

137

00:09:14

126

Rondina

Leonardo

1974

Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel

C

00:27:30

04:23

00:09:17

153

00:09:16

150

00:08:57

127

Rossi

Alessio

1975

Atl. Urbania

C

00:27:32

04:24

00:09:55

187

00:09:09

166

00:08:28

128

Menchetti

Adriano

1961

Podistica Il Campino

F

00:27:33

04:24

00:09:22

157

00:09:07

148

00:09:04

129

Manfucci

Sauro

1956

Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel

G

00:27:33

04:24

00:08:58

137

00:09:14

138

00:09:21

130

Alessandroni

Davide

1974

Atl. Urbania

C

00:27:34

04:24

00:09:56

189

00:09:09

167

00:08:29

131

Poggianti

Francesco

1963

C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina

E

00:27:41

04:25

00:09:15

151

00:09:16

149

00:09:10

132

Morani

Paolo