------------------------------

Maratona di San Valentino  - km 42/21/12
Terni  - 18/02/2018

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

 

 

CLASSIFICA MASCHILE 42,195km

POS.

ATLETA

SQUADRA

ANNO

CAT.

TEMPO

MEDIA

1

ROQTI ABDERRAFII

ASD POD IL LAGHETTO

1982

SM35

02:19:55

00:03:19

2

HAJJY MOHAMED

ATL CASTENASO  CELTIC DRUID

1979

SM35

02:26:26

00:03:28

3

LUCCHESE MATTEO

ATL AVIS CASTEL SPIETRO

1980

SM35

02:32:59

00:03:38

4

MINICI GIUSEPPE

ASD PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO

1978

SM40

02:41:22

00:03:50

5

ATANASI GIAMPIETRO

LBM SPORT TEAM

1984

SM

02:41:22

00:03:50

6

IACOMELLI FRANCESCO

RUNCARD

1984

SM

02:42:54

00:03:52

7

ZUCCHINI MATTEO

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1987

SM

02:45:34

00:03:55

8

ZIVKOVIC ANTE

AK DUBROVNIK

1990

SM

02:45:39

00:03:56

9

SERANTONI EGIDIO

AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI

1972

SM45

02:45:43

00:03:56

10

BELLINI ROBERTO

ESERCITO CESELNA FOLIGNO

1971

SM45

02:47:22

00:03:58

11

TRIVELLONI SILVIO

SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA

1973

SM45

02:48:05

00:03:59

12

FIADONE ANTONIO MARIO

PASSOLOGICO

1975

SM40

02:48:29

00:04:00

13

RUSCHENA CARLO

JUVENIA SSD ARL

1979

SM35

02:49:03

00:04:00

14

URBANI LUCA

ASSATLLIBERTAS ORVIETO

1982

SM35

02:52:31

00:04:05

15

LO STERZO PASQUALINO

MARA AVIS MARATHON

1977

SM40

02:52:35

00:04:05

16

ALTIERI ALESSIO

ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO

1975

SM40

02:53:22

00:04:07

17

CARDONA CRUS LUIS ELIAS

GP ATLETICA FALERIA

1974

SM40

02:53:27

00:04:07

18

MARI ROBERTO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL

1979

SM35

02:54:38

00:04:08

19

DI PAOLO MAURIZIO

PASSOLOGICO

1972

SM45

02:55:11

00:04:09

20

LUPI PAOLO LUIGI

ASSATLLIBERTAS ORVIETO

1985

SM

02:55:23

00:04:09

21

COLETTI ALESSIO

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1976

SM40

02:55:43

00:04:10

22

AMABRINI FABIO

PASSOLOGICO

1972

SM45

02:56:47

00:04:11

23

CARBONELLI LUCA

ASD I LUPI DABRUZZO

1980

SM35

02:57:26

00:04:12

24

CASINI GIOVANNI

ATL MONTE MARIO

1967

SM50

02:57:46

00:04:13

25

PINOCA FABIO

ASD RUNNERS SAN GEMINI

1978

SM40

02:57:57

00:04:13

26

VITULANO MATTEO

LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM ASD

1977

SM40

02:58:13

00:04:13

27

ACTINS JANIS

RUNCARD

1972

SM45

02:58:19

00:04:14

28

MORANI EVIAN

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1972

SM45

02:59:13

00:04:15

29

CARBONARA GABRIELE

COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI

1972

SM45

03:00:55

00:04:17

30

DOLZHENKOV SERGEY

RUNCARD

1960

SM55

03:01:12

00:04:18

31

SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO

TX FITNESS SSD ARL

1971

SM45

03:01:30

00:04:18

32

KEINO VALSTAD

RUNCARD

1973

SM45

03:01:47

00:04:19

33

FERRAMONDO MAURO

RUNCARD

1986

SM

03:02:25

00:04:19

34

TODINI ANDREA

ASD FREE RUNNERS

1982

SM35

03:02:51

00:04:20

35

MAGGI ANTONIO

ASD ANAGNIMARATHON

1973

SM45

03:03:26

00:04:21

36

VALERI LUCIANO

GS POD PRENESTE

1956

SM60

03:03:35

00:04:21

37

SARCHESE CHRISTIAN

ASD ATL ENERGIA ROMA

1974

SM40

03:04:44

00:04:23

38

ANTONIOLI FRANCESCO

ASD MISANO PODISMO

1976

SM40

03:04:55

00:04:23

39

TAZZA GIORGIO

AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI

1961

SM55

03:04:57

00:04:23

40

CAROSI ARCANGELI EGIDIO

ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI

1970

SM45

03:05:37

00:04:24

41

RAIDICH ROBERTO

ASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE

1974

SM40

03:06:07

00:04:25

42

MAGGI SANDRO

ASD ANAGNIMARATHON

1973

SM45

03:06:10

00:04:25

43

AQUILANI LUCA

MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL

1976

SM40

03:06:44

00:04:26

44

CARLETTI GIANPAOLO

ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT

1968

SM50

03:07:20

00:04:26

45

SUSTA FEDERICO

APERDIFIATO

1977

SM40

03:07:46

00:04:27

46

AMICO FABIO

APERDIFIATO

1979

SM35

03:07:46

00:04:27

47

BORDI FABIO

ASD RUNNERS SAN GEMINI

1967

SM50

03:08:54

00:04:29

48

BISACCHI MAURIZIO

ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI

1972

SM45

03:08:56

00:04:29

49

DONATI BRUNO

GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI

1974

SM40

03:09:44

00:04:30

50

SAMUELE FABRIZIO

PASSOLOGICO

1971

SM45

03:09:51

00:04:30

51

CUCORO SALVATORE

ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO

1971

SM45

03:10:24

00:04:31

52

DONATELLI ANTONIO

PASSOLOGICO

1972

SM45

03:11:28

00:04:32

53

MERCURI MARCO

SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA

1963

SM55

03:11:37

00:04:33

54

SALVI GUIDO

RUNCARD

1971

SM45

03:13:00

00:04:34

55

ADORNETTO GIANLUCA

RUNCARD

1969

SM45

03:13:26

00:04:35

56

FRANCESCHETTI MICHELE

UPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD

1975

SM40

03:13:54

00:04:36

57

VALENTINI DIEGO

RUNCARD

1988

SM

03:14:02

00:04:36

58

COGLIANDRO DEMETRIO

RUNCARD

1968

SM50

03:14:30

00:04:37

59

MANCINI MARCO

RUNCARD

1976

SM40

03:14:50

00:04:37

60

COLANTONI SERGIO

PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA

1962

SM55

03:14:55

00:04:37

61

MASTRODICASA MARCELLO

MC MANOPPELLO SOGEDA

1967

SM50

03:15:00

00:04:37

62

LEONE MARTINO

ASD MAGIC TRAINING

1967

SM50

03:15:00

00:04:37

63

COSSALTER PIERO

ASD RUNNERS PESCARA

1974

SM40

03:15:10

00:04:38

64

CANDIDO ANTONIO

AS ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI

1974

SM40

03:15:31

00:04:38

65

FAIAZZA FABRIZIO

RUNCARD

1965

SM50

03:15:48

00:04:38

66

INFORTUGNO MARCO

PODOSPEDALIERI PISA

1977

SM40

03:15:49

00:04:38

67

UBERTINI SAMUELE

ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD

1973

SM45

03:16:30

00:04:39

68

BABINI CARLO

DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE

1965

SM50

03:16:58

00:04:40

69

REALI ALESSANDRO

ASD GO RUNNING

1981

SM35

03:17:35

00:04:41

70

DI CECCO SILVIO

RUNCARD

1972

SM45

03:17:48

00:04:41

71

FIORELLI TONY

ASD LIRI RUNNERS

1985

SM

03:17:51

00:04:41

72

RIDOLFI ANGELO RENATO

PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO

1965

SM50

03:18:04

00:04:42

73

CASAGRANDE GIACOMO

MC MANOPPELLO SOGEDA

1969

SM45

03:18:29

00:04:42

74

CECCHINI GIACOMO

992 RUNNING ASD

1980

SM35

03:19:01

00:04:43

75

MIANI GIANLUCA

ASD RUNNERS PESCARA

1983

SM35

03:19:03

00:04:43

76

SPINELLI COSTABILE

ASD CASTELLABATE RUNNERS

1979

SM35

03:19:11

00:04:43

77

FRASCA STEFANO

ASD RUNNERS SAN GEMINI

1974

SM40

03:19:16

00:04:43

78

MASTRANGELO GIANFRANCO

ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO

1966

SM50

03:19:20

00:04:43

79

IADEMARCO ANGELO

ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO

1985

SM

03:19:20

00:04:43

80

GRAZIANO PIETRO FILIPPO

NUOVA POD CENTOBUCHI

1972

SM45

03:19:55

00:04:44

81

CERTELLI DOMENICO

SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA

1965

SM50

03:20:23

00:04:45

82

PENTANGELO MARIO

PODISTICA CIAMPINO

1949

SM65

03:20:27

00:04:45

83

SEVERINI FABRIZIO

RUNCARD

1964

SM50

03:20:50

00:04:46

84

ROTONDI LUCA

ASD LIRI RUNNERS

1981

SM35

03:21:15

00:04:46

85

URBANI GIOVANNI

ASSATLLIBERTAS ORVIETO

1979

SM35

03:21:28

00:04:47

86

BROCCOLI AROLDO

GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT

1954

SM60

03:21:36

00:04:47

87

COLETTA MARIANO

CALCATERRA SPORT ASD

1973

SM45

03:22:13

00:04:48

88

CAMPANELLI VALERIO

RUNCARD

1975

SM40

03:22:26

00:04:48

89

PICA PAOLO

LBM SPORT TEAM

1957

SM60

03:22:31

00:04:48

90

ASSIRELLI SIMONE

AS 100 KM DEL PASSATORE

1988

SM

03:22:39

00:04:48

91

TUFANO LORENZO

ASD PODISTICA VEIO

1973

SM45

03:22:41

00:04:48

92

TABARRINI ROBERTO

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1991

SM

03:22:44

00:04:48

93

CRISOSTOMI GIORGIO

RUNCARD

1971

SM45

03:22:58

00:04:49

94

BISIGNANI MAURIZIO

RUNCARD

1970

SM45

03:23:07

00:04:49

95

PACIFICI FRANCESCO

RUNCARD

1988

SM

03:23:08

00:04:49

96

VOLPI STEFANO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1966

SM50

03:23:27

00:04:49

97

ROSSI DAVIDE

SATL SENIGALLIA

1964

SM50

03:23:44

00:04:50

98

CURSI DORANDO

ASD PODISTICA VALMISA

1959

SM55

03:23:47

00:04:50

99

FERRAMONDO DANIELE

RUNCARD

1980

SM35

03:23:53

00:04:50

100

ANGELICI MICHELE

ASD RUNNERS SAN GEMINI

1972

SM45

03:23:53

00:04:50

101

DI GIACOMO ALESSIO

PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA

1979

SM35

03:23:56

00:04:50

102

VITTI MIRCO

RUNCARD

1987

SM

03:24:21

00:04:51

103

POLTICCHIA ROBERTO

CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA

1964

SM50

03:24:36

00:04:51

104

MIGLIORUCCI LUCA

ATLLIB CITTA DI CASTELLO

1968

SM50

03:24:47

00:04:51

105

JEAN-FRANCOIS BELLET

RUNCARD

1971

SM45

03:25:12

00:04:52

106

LUCIDI RICCARDO

TERNI TRIATHLON ASD

1974

SM40

03:25:47

00:04:53

107

TARTABINI LUIGI IUNIOR

ASD ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA

1979

SM35

03:25:51

00:04:53

108

ALESSI GIACOMO

MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS ASD

1971

SM45

03:25:53

00:04:53

109

NASTRO CARMINE

ASD CASTELLABATE RUNNERS

1986

SM

03:25:55

00:04:53

110

ROMANI GIORGIO

GTA CREMA

1964

SM50

03:25:59

00:04:53

111

CESPI POLISIANI ROBERTO

RUNCARD

1975

SM40

03:26:02

00:04:53

112

BRANDI MASSIMILIANO

ASD MATESE RUNNING

1975

SM40

03:26:09

00:04:53

113

CALDONE DONATO

ASD RUNNERS TORDINO

1977

SM40

03:26:28

00:04:54

114

MACCIONE ASCANIO

GRUPPO POD AMATORI TERAMO SSD

1972

SM45

03:26:43

00:04:54

115

GALLO TOMMASO

ATL LOMAZZO

1954

SM60

03:27:20

00:04:55

116

SESTAIONI STEFANO

ATL CALENZANO

1969

SM45

03:27:25

00:04:55

117

CANDELORO EMILIANO

MARA AVIS MARATHON

1972

SM45

03:28:16

00:04:56

118

PAGANELLI ANDREA

GS LAMONE

1967

SM50

03:28:19

00:04:56

119

ANDRIELLI VALERIO

ASD RUNNERS SAN GEMINI

1977

SM40

03:28:34

00:04:57

120

BONELLI GIUSEPPE

ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO

1966

SM50

03:28:40

00:04:57

121

DI VENTURA GIOVANNI

ASD PODISTICA VEIO

1953

SM65

03:28:44

00:04:57

122

FUCITO MARIO

RUNCARD

1977

SM40

03:28:46

00:04:57

123

CENCIARINI SIMONE

MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL

1970

SM45

03:28:48

00:04:57

124

TORELLI GIOVANNI BATTISTA

PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA

1955

SM60

03:29:20

00:04:58

125

MAIOLINI ANTONIO VITTORIO

ASD MAGIC RUNNERS TAGLIACOZZO

1957

SM60

03:29:48

00:04:58

126

DI CERBO CARLO

ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON

1967

SM50

03:29:51

00:04:58

127

ZIVERI ETELBERTO

ASDMOVSPORT BARTOLO LONGO

1960

SM55

03:30:01

00:04:59

128

DANZI GIULIO

PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA

1953

SM65

03:30:11

00:04:59

129

DENTAMARO VINCENZO

LBM SPORT TEAM

1973

SM45

03:30:15

00:04:59

130

MENEGUZZO GRAZIANO

ASD RUN FOR FUN

1968

SM50

03:30:15

00:04:59

131

VOLPE GABRIELE

OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING ASD

1967

SM50

03:30:23

00:04:59

132

GIACOMETTI ALDO

COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB

1960

SM55

03:30:24

00:04:59

133

ROSSI PAOLO

PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA

1966

SM50

03:30:32

00:04:59

134

QUARTA RAFFAELE

ASD NEST

1969

SM45

03:30:33

00:04:59

135

CARDONE ANTONIO

ASD CASTELLABATE RUNNERS

1979

SM35

03:30:35

00:04:59

136

DI CAMPLI MAURIZIO

TRIBU FRENTANA LANCIANO

1967

SM50

03:30:41

00:05:00

137

FIORUCCI FABRIZIO

ASD APERDIFIATO

1969

SM45

03:30:44

00:05:00

138

BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDE

ASD OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1987

SM

03:30:45

00:05:00

139

GALANELLI STEFANO

ASSATLLIBERTAS ORVIETO

1971

SM45

03:30:55

00:05:00

140

RIGHI GABRIELE

RIMINI MARATHON

1965

SM50

03:30:56

00:05:00

141

GIOVANNANGELI CRISTIANO

PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA

1975

SM40

03:31:10

00:05:00

142

VEGLIANTI CARLO

ATL TUSCULUM

1959

SM55

03:31:11

00:05:00

143

MATTIELLO GIOVANNI

NOCERA RUNNERS

1969

SM45

03:31:12

00:05:00

144

TRAVAGLINI MAURO

GS POD PRENESTE

1966

SM50

03:31:14

00:05:00

145

DURANTINI GIANNI

CALCATERRA SPORT ASD

1962

SM55

03:31:26

00:05:01

146

CARLINO FABIO

PODISTICA MYRICAE ASSCULTAMB

1963

SM55

03:31:27

00:05:01

147

AMBROSIO GIUSEPPE

COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI

1965

SM50

03:31:29

00:05:01

148

RAIMONDI MICHELE

GIOIA RUNNING ASD

1973

SM45

03:31:30

00:05:01

149

VALENTINI EMILIANO

ADRIATICO TEAM POLISPORTIVA

1973

SM45

03:31:31

00:05:01

150

DELLE CESE TOMMASO

RUNCARD

1978

SM40

03:31:39

00:05:01

151

MIGNOZZETTI ANTONIO

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1969

SM45

03:31:41

00:05:01

152

SANTINI ROBERTO

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1972

SM45

03:31:43

00:05:01

153

SINIBALDI EMANUELE

ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI

1974

SM40

03:31:48

00:05:01

154

GIOGLI MORENO

PODISTICA MYRICAE ASSCULTAMB

1958

SM60

03:32:02

00:05:02

155

ABSI SADIDDIN

RUNFOREVER APRILIA

1966

SM50

03:32:10

00:05:02

156

FAGGIANO GIOVANNI

ASDPOLISPORTIVA FOLGORE

1979

SM35

03:32:13

00:05:02

157

ANNUNZIATA MARCO

ASDPOLISPORTIVA FOLGORE

1982

SM35

03:32:13

00:05:02

158

PIERI GIANLUCA

UPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD

1974

SM40

03:32:16

00:05:02

159

BORIOSI MASSIMO

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1975

SM40

03:32:22

00:05:02

160

FILANNINO PASQUALE

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

1947

SM70

03:32:29

00:05:02

161

DE LUCIA COSIMO ANDREA

POD VALLE CAUDINA

1966

SM50

03:33:02

00:05:03

162

VITACCA MICHELE

PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA

1954

SM60

03:33:13

00:05:03

163

FARRONI CRISTIANO

CUS CAMERINO ASD

1974

SM40

03:33:20

00:05:03

164

ROSINI ROSSANO

CUS CAMERINO ASD

1967

SM50

03:33:20

00:05:03

165

COPPOLA DOMENICO

ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD

1968

SM50

03:33:57

00:05:04

166

PULCINI GABRIELE

GP AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE

1969

SM45

03:34:23

00:05:05

167

PATTARA ANTONELLO

ASD RUNNERS PESCARA

1970

SM45

03:34:24

00:05:05

168

BIGARONI VALERIO

ASD ATLETICA ORTE

1960

SM55

03:35:09

00:05:06

169

DE ROSA MASSIMILIANO

DROMOS

1975

SM40

03:35:13

00:05:06

170

PAOLETTI PAOLO

LBM SPORT TEAM

1976

SM40

03:35:14

00:05:06

171

FEDUZZI ROBERTINO

OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING ASD

1965

SM50

03:35:21

00:05:06

172

MATSELL GILES

RUNCARD

1970

SM45

03:35:47

00:05:07

173

GABARRINI ANGELO

CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA

1961

SM55

03:36:05

00:05:07

174

VOLIERI ROBERTO

ASD PIANO MA ARRIVO

1972

SM45

03:36:29

00:05:08

175

RUGGERI STEFANO

RUNCARD

1963

SM55

03:36:29

00:05:08

176

PICCIONI FRANCO

PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA

1963

SM55

03:36:58

00:05:09

177

MARINI ROBERTO

RUNCARD

1973

SM45

03:37:09

00:05:09

178

BELLUCCI MATTEO

ATL RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO

1982

SM35

03:37:11

00:05:09

179

STRANO CLAUDIO

SP SEVEN

1972

SM45

03:37:12

00:05:09

180

GALASSO LEONARDO

ASD TORRE ANNUNZIATA

1977

SM40

03:37:56

00:05:10

181

BARNABA ANDREA

AS ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI

1969

SM45

03:38:22

00:05:11

182

RICCARDI RAFFAELE

RUNCARD

1970

SM45

03:39:00

00:05:11

183

GIRONI PAOLO

PODISTICA MYRICAE ASSCULTAMB

1971

SM45

03:39:03

00:05:12

184

ARPAIA PASQUALE

ASD NAPOLIRUN

1979

SM35

03:39:10

00:05:12

185

FABBRI MAURO

AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI

1967

SM50

03:39:13

00:05:12

186

SIGNORI FRANCESCO

CALCATERRA SPORT ASD

1965

SM50

03:39:15

00:05:12

187

RAMUNDI ANTONIO

MANOPPELLO SOGEDA

1966

SM50

03:39:16

00:05:12

188

BIGI LUCIANO

ASD MARATONA ALZHEIMER

1955

SM60

03:39:22

00:05:12

189

SALVEMINI RUGGIERO

BARLETTA SPORTIVA

1982

SM35

03:39:33

00:05:12

190

ROMA PATRIZIO

ASD TRA LE RIGHE

1969

SM45

03:39:40

00:05:12

191

MENNA GINO PAOLO

ASD I LUPI DABRUZZO

1965

SM50

03:39:44

00:05:13

192

LENTINI COSIMO

ATLETICA PEGASO

1959

SM55

03:39:57

00:05:13

193

COSTARELLI LEONARDO

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1977

SM40

03:40:12

00:05:13

194

IACHETTI GIULIO

ASD TRA LE RIGHE

1973

SM45

03:40:23

00:05:13

195

TORDONI MARCO

RUNCARD

1964

SM50

03:40:24

00:05:13

196

ERIOLI ROBERTO

992 RUNNING ASD

1972

SM45

03:40:44

00:05:14

197

MOSCHINI MAURO

ASDPODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1973

SM45

03:40:47

00:05:14

198

CIFFOLILLI CARLO ANTONIO

ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO

1962

SM55

03:40:50

00:05:14

199

MARTINELLI MARCO

NUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE

1969

SM45

03:40:52

00:05:14

200

BONAVENTURA GIUSEPPE

GTA CREMA

1959

SM55

03:41:42

00:05:15

201

MILONE ALESSANDRO

ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE

1966

SM50

03:41:51

00:05:16

202

BOIANO ROBERTO

ASD MATESE RUNNING

1968

SM50

03:42:39

00:05:17

203

CORRADINI FABIO

GS CAT SPORT ROMA

1964

SM50

03:42:47

00:05:17

204

PRATESI GIANLUCA

VIRTUS VILLA ADA

1969

SM45

03:43:17

00:05:18

205

PINNA ANTIOCO LUIGI

RIMINI MARATHON

1966

SM50

03:43:24

00:05:18

206

DONNINI ALBERTO

PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB

1951

SM65

03:43:37

00:05:18

207

FOLLETTI SANDRO

POD CARSULAE TR

1970

SM45

03:43:45

00:05:18

208

POMPEI MARCO

TEAM CAMELOT ASD

1962

SM55

03:43:48

00:05:18

209

RICCIARELLI RICCARDO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL

1974

SM40

03:43:52

00:05:18

210

DE FILIPPO MICHELE

RUNCARD

1964

SM50

03:43:53

00:05:18

211

FIORELLI STEFANO

COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB

1958

SM60

03:44:01

00:05:19

212

MANFRINI LEONARDO

ASD PROJECT ULTRAMAN

1958

SM60

03:44:02

00:05:19

213

TOZZI OSCAR

ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD

1979

SM35

03:44:03

00:05:19

214

VISCIOTTI GIUSEPPE

RUNCARD

1969

SM45

03:44:03

00:05:19

215

TORRICELLI WERTHER

CIRCRICREATIVO CITTANOVA

1956

SM60

03:44:07

00:05:19

216

SPACCAROTELLA FRANCESCO

TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI

1971

SM45

03:44:11

00:05:19

217

CIRELLI FELICE

POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD

1976

SM40

03:44:11

00:05:19

218

CAROSINI MASSIMO

LBM SPORT TEAM

1968

SM50

03:44:38

00:05:19

219

STEFANELLI CARLO

RUNCARD

1964

SM50

03:44:53

00:05:20

220

RAGONESI EMILIO

RUNCARD

1966

SM50

03:45:06

00:05:20

221

CERUTTI MARCO

ASD EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM

1979

SM35

03:45:22

00:05:21

222

LEONARDI FEDERICO

RUNCARD

1985

SM

03:45:22

00:05:21

223

SALVATORE FABRIZIO

ASD INTESATLETICA

1967

SM50

03:45:44

00:05:21

224

RIDOLFI MASSIMO

ASPA BASTIA

1962

SM55

03:45:46

00:05:21

225

REALI PAOLO

NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA

1961

SM55

03:45:47

00:05:21

226

DONATI ALBERTO

ASD RUN FOR FUN

1960

SM55

03:45:47

00:05:21

227

PEVERIERI PAOLO

ASDPODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1965

SM50

03:46:13

00:05:22

228

TRANI GIUSEPPE

ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO

1967

SM50

03:46:25

00:05:22

229

IANNOTTI ALFONSO

RUNCARD

1963

SM55

03:46:32

00:05:22

230

MAZZEO ANTONIO FIORENZO

ASD PODISTICA SOLETUM

1979

SM35

03:46:54

00:05:23

231

CORTI RENATO

ATL DI MARCO SPORT

1965

SM50

03:47:27

00:05:23

232

D'AMICO GABRIELE

UISP COMITATO TERRLE ROMA

1960

SM55

03:47:35

00:05:24

233

TRANI BRUNO

GS BANCARI ROMANI

1977

SM40

03:47:39

00:05:24

234

DI MAURO GENNARO

RUNCARD

1964

SM50

03:47:41

00:05:24

235

GIAMMANCO MICHELE

ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO

1948

SM70

03:47:50

00:05:24

236

SOBRINO GIAN PAOLO

BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA

1965

SM50

03:48:04

00:05:24

237

PETRUCCI MASSIMO

PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB

1959

SM55

03:48:08

00:05:24

238

FRILLICI DANIELE

TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA

1978

SM40

03:48:15

00:05:25

239

DI SCHINO ANDREA

AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI

1971

SM45

03:48:25

00:05:25

240

CECCONI MAURIZIO

ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA

1955

SM60

03:48:33

00:05:25

241

LUCCI PAOLO

GS LAMONE

1963

SM55

03:48:46

00:05:25

242

PINI MARCO

MARATHON CREMONA

1974

SM40

03:49:00

00:05:26

243

FERRINI PASQUALE

RUNCARD

1965

SM50

03:49:05

00:05:26

244

PAROLA ALESSANDRO

PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA

1976

SM40

03:49:15

00:05:26

245

ROSSI ROBERTO

G P ENDAS CESENA

1976

SM40

03:49:21

00:05:26

246

PIZZIGALLO ANGELO ROBERTO

RUNCARD

1973

SM45

03:49:40

00:05:27

247

GERMENIA STEFANO

RUNCARD

1969

SM45

03:49:46

00:05:27

248

BONANNI ANTONIO

ASD PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO

1953

SM65

03:49:59

00:05:27

249

BEVERONI ALDO

ESERCITO CESELNA FOLIGNO

1977

SM40

03:50:00

00:05:27

250

MARINI MARINO

ASD AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI

1973

SM45

03:50:29

00:05:28

251

ROMOLI MARCO

ASPA BASTIA

1977

SM40

03:50:39

00:05:28

252

MANCINI TULLIO

ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION

1967

SM50

03:50:49

00:05:28

253

QUADRANI ARMANDO

PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA

1965

SM50

03:51:22

00:05:29

254

D'APRILE MICHELE

VIESTE RUNNERS

1976

SM40

03:51:33

00:05:29

255

MARRONE ALESSANDRO

RUNCARD

1980

SM35

03:52:44

00:05:31

256

MOLINARO ANGELO

ASD CASTELLABATE RUNNERS

1984

SM

03:53:50

00:05:33

257

DI MICHELE FABRIZIO

FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL

1971

SM45

03:54:16

00:05:33

258

FILUGELLI GIANNETTO

ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM

1960

SM55

03:54:34

00:05:34

259

SEBASTIANO MAURO

LBM SPORT TEAM

1959

SM55

03:54:38

00:05:34

260

REGINELLI CLAUDIO

PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO

1985

SM

03:54:39

00:05:34

261

SISTO MICHELE

CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS

1954

SM60

03:54:48

00:05:34

262

PANICO GIUSEPPE

ASD PODISTICA SOLETUM

1964

SM50

03:55:02

00:05:34

263

PERRUCCI NICOLA GIOVANNI

HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA

1963

SM55

03:55:02

00:05:34

264

ALLEGRETTI ANDREA

ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI

1975

SM40

03:55:11

00:05:34

265

IANNETTI ANTONIO

ASD RUNNERS PESCARA

1965

SM50

03:55:16

00:05:35

266

MARTINELLI GIORGIO

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS ASD

1959

SM55

03:55:53

00:05:35

267

COLARUSSO MARIO

POD VALLE CAUDINA

1977

SM40

03:56:48

00:05:37

268

PEPE ANTONIO

ASD MISANO PODISMO

1969

SM45

03:56:57

00:05:37

269

FRATTESI PAOLO

ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION

1964

SM50

03:57:07

00:05:37

270

COLANTONI GIANLUCA

AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI

1970

SM45

03:57:17

00:05:37

271

NATARELLI NICOLA

MC MANOPPELLO SOGEDA

1961

SM55

03:57:28

00:05:38

272

AMBROSIO CRESCENZO

ASD PODISTICA VESUVIANA

1964

SM50

03:57:30

00:05:38

273

IOVINO FRANCO

ASD PODISTICA VESUVIANA

1969

SM45

03:57:30

00:05:38

274

GEMMA PIERLUIGI

ATLETICA ARCE

1982

SM35

03:57:34

00:05:38

275

UGOLINI MAURO

PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA

1974

SM40

03:57:44

00:05:38

276

BROZZI ALBERTO

ASD APERDIFIATO

1970

SM45

03:57:54

00:05:38

277

DELLA GALA MICHELE

RUNCARD

1972

SM45

03:57:59

00:05:38