5^ CORRIGUBBIO --- km 9.5
Gubbio (Pg) - 21/10/2001
ORDINE DI ARRIVO GENERALE MASCHILE E FEMMINILE

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1

FALOMI

SIMONE

Amat.

SAHARA TEAM LIVORNO

31''

37"

2

FORI

PIERLUIGI

Amat.

C. U. S. PERUGIA

31'

38"

3

GRAVANTE

ANTONIO

Amat.

ATLETICA FABRIANO AN

32'

48"

4

PASQUINI

EMANUELE

Amat.

ATLETICA BANCA ANCONA

32'

54"

5

FALASCHI

GIANFRANCO

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

33'

34"

6

PROCACCI

MARIO

Sm-35

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

33'

34"

7

LAZZARI

CLAUDIO

Sm-45

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

33'

48"

8

ARENA

SALVATORE

Amat.

ATLETICA SANGIORGESE

33'

53"

9

CERQUETELLA

GIOVANNI

Amat.

ATLETICA BANCA ANCONA

34'

19"

10

TESTA

ORIANO

Sm-40

C. U. S. PERUGIA

34'

33"

11

TINELLI

FABRIZIO

Amat.

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

34'

38"

12

FANELLI

RICCARDO

Sm-45

C.U.S. S.MARTINO PG

34'

40"

13

MASCIOTTI

GIANFRANCO

Sm-45

PODISTICA ANGELANA

34'

42"

14

SMACCHI

EMANUELE

Amat.

PRO - LOCO CAPANNE

34'

44"

15

PALLOTTA

ROBERTO

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

35'

04"

16

NANU

LUIGI

Sm-35

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

35'

10"

17

CORGNIOLINI

ANDREA

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

35'

19"

18

MARINANGELI

ADRIANO

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

35'

25"

19

FATIGONI

RENATO

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

35'

30"

20

COVARELLI

GIANCARLO

Sm-35

C. U. S. PERUGIA

35'

41"

21

POMPEI

ENRICO

Sm-40

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

35'

42"

22

SAGONE

PAOLO

Sm-35

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

35'

43"

23

PIERMATTI

GIANPAOLO

Sm-40

C. U. S. PERUGIA

35'

48"

24

CAVALLUCCI

MARCO

Amat.

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

35'

56"

25

GENERALI

GABRIELE

Amat.

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

35'

59"

26

TINARELLI

MASSIMILIANO

Sm-35

C. U. S. PERUGIA

36'

09"

27

MARTINETTI

FABRIZIO

Sm-45

CIRCOLO DIP. PERUGINA

36'

22"

28

GRECO

ANIELLO

Sm-40

C. U. S. PERUGIA

36'

31"

29

ZUCCARO

PIERGIORGIO

Amat.

ATLETICA FABRIANO AN

36'

35"

30

NAPOLINI

FRANCO

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

36'

46"

31

BARTOLINI

SANDRO

Sm-40

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

36'

52"

32

DUBBINI

FABRIZIO

Sm-35

ATLETICA BANCA ANCONA

36'

56"

33

MINELLI

MASSIMILIANO

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

37'

01"

34

LICATA

GABRIELE

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

37'

03"

35

MAZZIERI

FLAVIO

Amat.

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

37'

09"

36

BARCELLI

ANDREA

Amat.

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

37'

13"

37

BENEMIO

STEFANO

Sm-35

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

37'

19"

38

BAVICCHI

MARCO

Sm-35

PRO - LOCO CAPANNE

37'

35"

39

BRIZI

FABRIZIO

Sm-40

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

37'

35"

40

PIRILLI

ANDREA

Amat.

CIRCOLO DIP. PERUGINA

37'

40"

41

STEFANETTI

STEFANO

Sm-40

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

37'

45"

42

EUSEBI

VALENTINO

Sm-40

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

37'

47"

43

SCHIRO

ANTONIO

Sm-35

PODIST. FOSSOMBRONE

37'

48"

44

RANOCCHIA

GABRIELE

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

37'

50"

45

PARENTI

GIUSEPPE

Sm-60

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

37'

51"

46

MARCHI

DUCCIO ALESSIO

Sm-40

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

37'

52"

47

MORETTI

WALTER

Sm-50

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

37'

56"

48

BAZZUCCHI

MAURO

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

37'

57"

49

PASQUETTI

PASQUALE

Sm-45

KOKS CAPODACQUA PG

37'

58"

50

GHETTI

DOMENICO

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

37'

59"

51

MELACOTTE

DANIELE

Sm-40

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

38'

00"

52

GUERRA

MARIO

Sm-35

ATLETICA MONTECCHIO

38'

02"

53

SCAPPINI

IVAN

Amat.

CIRCOLO DIP. PERUGINA

38'

07"

54

MANZETTI

BRUNO

Sm-60

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

38'

11"

55

SANTARELLI

LEONARDO

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

38'

25"

56

ANTOGNONI

NICOLA

Amat.

ATLETICA BANCA ANCONA

38'

26"

57

LITI

SERGIO

Sm-40

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

38'

28"

58

GRADASSI

MAURO

Sm-40

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

38'

29"

59

TOGNOLONI

ITALO

Sm-55

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

38'

30"

60

MACELLARI

GEREMIA

Sm-55

ARCS STROZZACAP. PG

38'

32"

61

TILI

GIANLUCA

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

38'

37"

62

FANTUCCI

MICHELE

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

38'

49"

63

ALUNNO

ANGELO

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

38'

50"

64

SCARPELLONI

MAURO

Sm-40

PODISTICA ANGELANA

38'

50"

65

GOBBETTI

ERNESTO

Sm-35

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

38'

51"

66

BALDUCCI

SERGIO

Sm-40

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

38'

56"

67

CAMBIOTTI

MAURO

Sm-50

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

39'

02"

68

POGGIANTI

FRANCESCO

Sm-35

C. U. S. PERUGIA

39'

16"

69

ZOCCOLINI

MICHELE

Amat.

PRO - LOCO CAPANNE

39'

25"

70

SCHEMBRI

FRANCESCO

Sm-35

PODISTICA LUCREZIA

39'

29"

71

CELESTI

ENRICO

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

39'

31"

72

FELICI

GIUSEPPE

Amat.

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

39'

34"

73

CHIAVINI

ADRIANO

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

39'

38"

74

DELLA MORA

MAURIZIO

Sm-40

DRIBBLING VALTENNA MC

39'

48"

75

PAOLETTI

ANTONIO

Sm-40

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

39'

50"

76

CECCHETELLI

PIETRO

Sm-40

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

40'

03"

77

BRUTTI

LUCIANO

Sm-45

C. U. S. PERUGIA

40'

07"

78

CENCI

MAURO

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

40'

08"

79

POPONESI

FILIPPO

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

40'

12"

80

BUCARI

MAURIZIO

Sm-35

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

40'

26"

81

IANNI

FABRIZIO

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

40'

29"

82

CRINELLI

ALBERTO

Sm-40

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

40'

31"

83

TRINARI

WALTER

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

40'

42"

84

RICCI

CARLO ALBERTO

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

40'

47"

85

GIORGETTI

PIERO

Sm-50

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

40'

47"

86

DE STAVOLA

BARTOLO

Sm-45

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

41'

03"

87

PIERELLI

VINICIO

Sm-45

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

41'

16"

88

BALLELLI

SANDRO

Sm-55

ATLETICA FABRIANO AN

41'

18"

89

MINETTI

GIOVANNI

Sm-40

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

41'

19"

90

TOCCACIELI

BRUNO

Sm-40

PODISTICA LUCREZIA

41'

19"

91

FAGGIONI

ALFIO

Sm-55

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

41'

27"

92

MORONI

BRUNO

Sm-55

PRO - LOCO CAPANNE

41'

38"

93

ORTICA

ADRIANO

Sm-55

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

41'

44"

94

GALMACCI

FABIO

Amat.

PRO - LOCO CAPANNE

41'

45"

95

PANCRAZZI

FURIO

Sm-50

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO AR

41'

59"

96

BORDICHINI

MASSIMO

Sm-40

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

42'

05"

97

GARGAMELLI

GIORGIO

Sm-40

PODISTICA LUCREZIA

42'

06"

98

PELLICCIA

MARCO

Sm-40

PRO - LOCO CAPANNE

42'

16"

99

LEPRI

MASSIMILIANO

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

42'

23"

100

LONGETTI

GIANNI

Sm-50

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

42'

44"

101

FELICI

LUIGI

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

43'

02"

102

ALUIGI

PIERLUIGI

Sm-35

ATLETICA URBANIA PU

43'

20"

103

FERRETTI

RUGGERO

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

43'

31"

104

RONDINI

ALBINO

Sm-65

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

43'

35"

105

CAPPANNELLI

CLAUDIO

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

43'

42"

106

DORELLI

RODOLFO

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

43'

44"

107

TORELLI

FABRIZIO

Sm-35

G.S. AVIS NARNI TERNI

43'

45"

108

DROGHINI

SAURO

Sm-40

PODISTICA LUCREZIA

43'

49"

109

FAMIANI

STEFANO

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

43'

53"

110

BARABANI

MAURIZIO

Amat.

CIRCOLO DIP. PERUGINA

44'

07"

111

BECCHETTI

PAOLO

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

44'

12"

112

SPALLACCI

STEFANO

Sm-40

PODISTICA LUCREZIA

44'

14"

113

ORCIDI

FABRIZIO

Sm-45

CIRCOLO DIP. PERUGINA

44'

36"

114

ELISEI

SANDRO

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

44'

43"

115

SUVIERI

ADRIANO

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

44'

58"

116

PECCINI

FRANCO

Sm-40

PRO - LOCO CAPANNE

45'

16"

117

BELARDINELLI

GIULIANO

Sm-35

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

45'

18"

118

ROSSI

CANDIDO

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

45'

27"

119

COCHETTA

PAOLO

Sm-55

CIRCOLO DIP. PERUGINA

45'

28"

120

ROPMAGNOLI

PIETRO

Sm-55

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

45'

30"

121

PELLEGRINO

DANIELE

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

45'

45"

122

MANTOVANI

STEFANO

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

45'

53"

123

PIERMATTI

ENRICO

Sm-40

CIRCOLO DIP. PERUGINA

45'

58"

124

FALASCHI

OLIVIERO

Sm-65

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

46'

04"

125

SANTI

ERIS

Sm-50

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

46'

55"

126

ROSSI

ANGELO

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

47'

05"

127

MARINELLI

MARTINO

Sm-55

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

47'

17"

128

MANTOVANI

NAZZARENO

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

47'

27"

129

TOSTI

SILVANO

Sm-50

CIRCOLO DIP. PERUGINA

47'

28"

130

ROSSINI

GABRIELE

Sm-50

CIRCOLO DIP. PERUGINA

47'

29"

131

CICCOLELLA

GIOVANNI

Sm-55

CIRCOLO DIP. PERUGINA

47'

30"

132

LUCERNONI

GIORGIO

Sm-45

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

47'

48"

133

CAPORALETTI

ALESSANDRO

Sm-40

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

47'

55"

134

CECCHINI

RUBENS

Sm-40

PODISTICA LUCREZIA

47'

58"

135

CESARINI

DINO

Sm-65

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

48'

33"

136

CESARINI

MARCO

Sm-35

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

48'

33"

137

COSTANTINI

VINCENZO

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

48'

34"

138

GATTOBIGI

GIANPAOLO

Sm-50

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

48'

47"

139

LAZZARI

ALVARO

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

48'

49"

140

ORIOLI

SERGIO

Sm-40

PRO - LOCO CAPANNE

48'

50"

141

WIMAN

RODNEY

Sm-60

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

49'

04"

142

COMODI

FRANCO

Sm-40

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

49'

10"

143

BARABANI

PAOLO

Sm-50

CIRCOLO DIP. PERUGINA

49'

14"

144

CIUCHI

CARLO ALBERTO

Sm-50

CIRCOLO DIP. PERUGINA

49'

14"

145

LUNETTI

CRISTIANO

Amat.

C. U. S. PERUGIA

49'

15"

146

BORIOSI

GUALTIERO

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

49'

19"

147

ROSIGNOLI

AMEDEO

Sm-50

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

49'

25"

148

EGIDI

GIOVANNI

Sm-65

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

49'

45"

149

SALTALIPPI

MARCO

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

50'

02"

150

STROPPA

DARIO

Sm-65

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

50'

18"

151

CARDUCCI

GUERRINO

Sm-55

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

50'

23"

152

ANGELINI

SANTE

Sm-60

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

50'

35"

153

DE MARTIS

ANTONIO

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

51'

22"

154

BELLUCCI

GIUSEPPE

Sm-55

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

51'

57"

155

PICCIAFUOCO

GIUSEPPE

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

52'

06"

156

ALUNNO

ANTONIO

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

52'

23"

157

SPARAVENTI

ALFIO

Sm-55

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

52'

24"

158

BOCCI

GIOVANNI

Sm-50

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

52'

25"

159

DOMICOLI

CARLO

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

53'

29"

160

OLIVA

LEONARDO

Sm-45

PODISTICA LUCREZIA

53'

32"

161

NATALI

NOVELLO

Sm-55

CIRCOLO DIP. PERUGINA

53'

38"

162

RANALLI

GIOVANNI

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

54'

22"

163

PIERELLI

ANTONIO

Sm-50

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

55'

13"

164

GOBBETTI

ITALO

Sm-50

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

55'

45"

165

PETTORELLI

FEDERICO

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

56'

29"

166

MORICOLI

MARCO

Amat.

PODISTICA LUCREZIA

56'

50"

167

ROGARI

FRANCO

Sm-55

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

59'

59"

168

ROMAGNOLI

DINO

Sm-50

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

59'

59"

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - Metri 9.500

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1^

MINCIARELLI

MICHELA

Unica-f

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

38'

48"

2^

PANNACCI

MICHELA

Unica-f

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

41'

08"

3^

CENERINI

VALENTINA

Unica-f

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

41'

10"

4^

FIORDI

TIZIANA

Unica-f

C. U. S. PERUGIA

41'

48"

5^

RAFFI

NICOLETTA

Unica-f

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

42'

25"

6^

BURINI

LUCIANO

Unica-f

ATLETICA BANCA ANCONA

42'

28"

7^

MARZIONI

CRISTINA

Unica-f

ATLETICA BANCA ANCONA

43'

38"

8^

CASACCI

LAURA

Unica-f

KOKS CAPODACQUA PG

44'

15"

9^

TELATIN

LIANA

Unica-f

PRO - LOCO CAPANNE

45'

00"

10^

BORNORONI

MARIA

Unica-f

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

45'

55"

11^

BISCARINI

PAOLA

Unica-f

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

46'

55"

12^

BATTISTELLI

ELGA

Unica-f

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

47'

26"

13^

RIGHETTI

ROSANNA

Unica-f

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

47'

31"

14^

ANASTASI

LYDIE

Unica-f

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

49'

20"

15^

INGI

MARIA PIA

Unica-f

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

49'

47"

16^

BIANCONI

ROBERTA

Unica-f

G.S. AVIS NARNI TERNI

51'

34"

17^

SELLE

GABRIELLA

Unica-f

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

51'

58"

18^

PIRAS

LIDIA

Unica-f

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

52'

41"

19^

MONTANARI

DONATELLA

Unica-f

PODISTICA LUCREZIA

55'

19"

20^

SPACCINI

MARCELLA

Unica-f

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

55'

50"

21^

EUTIZI

GABRIELLA

Unica-f

PODISTICA LUCREZIA

57'

28"