18 Maratonina Lamarina (km.13,2)

Lama (Pg) 7 ottobre 2001

Ordine d'arrivo

Posizione
Tempo
Cognome
Nome
Società
1
37'24"
NIZIGAMA ALOISE BURUNDI
2
38'20"
RONALD MUNYAO KENYA
3
38'23"
BENZINE REDA ALGERIA
4
38'36"
NYOMBI GODFREY UGANDA
5
38'43"
VINCENTI SALVATORE FIAMME GIALLE
6
38'44"
CURZI DENIS G.S. CARABINIERI
7
39'13"
BARTOLETTI MARCO ENDAS CESENA
8
39'24"
EL MAKHROUT ABDELAZIZ MAROCCO
9
41'25"
FORI PIERLUIGI CUS PERUGIA
10
41'26"
FALOMI SIMONE FILA TEAM LIVORNO
11
41'36"
BETTI SAMUELE ATLETICA CASTELLO
12
41'48"
TREVE MATTIA NUOVA AURORA UDINE
13
41'49"
BORDONI LEONARDO SAHARA CLUB LIVORNO
14
42'07"
VAGNOLI MAURIZIO CUS PERUGIA
15
42'16"
TARAS CRISTIAN ASICS FIRENZE
16
42'35"
GUIDI ALESSANDRO LIBERI
17
42'37"
FALASCHI GIANFRANCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
18
42'50"
BENEDETTI FERDINANDO CUS PERUGIA
19
42'59"
SINATTI STEFANO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
20
43'00"
CARDAMONE FRANCESCO SAN GIORGESE
21
43'42"
POMPA CRISTIAN ENDAS CESENA
22
44'04"
CAPRIANI VALERIO LIBERI
23
44'30"
BETTACCHINI ANTONELLO G.S. IL FIORINO FIRENZE
24
44'35"
TINI GIANLUCA AVIS PERUGIA
25
44'39"
ARENA ARMANDO AVIS PERUGIA
26
44'43"
BISTONI DIEGO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
27
44'44"
ATODONYANG MARGARET KENYA
28
44'49"
POGGIOLI ALFREDO AVIS FORLI'
29
45'00"
CAPACCI G.LUCA UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
30
45'04"
TONELLI LUIGI DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
31
45'06"
OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
32
45'13"
UCCELLINI LUCA A.P. VOLUMNIA P.S.GIOVANNI
33
45'17"
VERGNI LORENZO LIBERI
34
45'25"
PASCUCCI DANILO LIBERI
35
45'35"
FANTONI ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
36
47'37"
JACAB AGNES UNGHERIA
37
45'39"
FERENDELES ROBERTO CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
38
45'41"
BALLINI FRANCESCO SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
39
45'43"
CALLI GIULIO LIBERI
40
45'59"
TESTA ORIANO CUS PERUGIA
41
46'04"
CORTESE MARCELLO CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
42
46'11"
MASCIOTTI FRANCO PODISTICA ANGELANA
43
46'16"
GIGLIETTI SECONDO AVIS PERUGIA
44
46'55"
STACCINI CLAUDIO CAPODACQUA KOKS RUNNING
45
47'05"
FARDELLI MARCO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
46
47'09"
TINELLI FABRIZIO 2S SPORT E SALUTE SPOLETO
47
47'10"
SALMI AUGUSTO G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO
48
47'11"
CRULLI LUCA LIBERI
49
47'12"
SMACCHI EMANUELE ATLETICA CAPANNE PRO LOCO
50
47'14"
CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
51
FABBRI LEO PODISTICA CASTIGLION FIORENTINO
52
GOFFREDI REMO LIBERTAS PERUGIA
53
MAGKRI OTELIS GIOVANNI AVIS PERUGIA
54
CARNEVALI ALESSANDRO AVIS PERUGIA
55
MARINELLI RINO AVIS FANO
56
MARINANGELI ADRIANO FOLIGNO
57
JOVINE EDUARDO ATLETICA SESTINI
58
GAVIGLIO FLAVIA NUOVA AURORA UDINE
59
PETROVA LIOUDMILLA RUSSIA
60
CORGNOLINI ANDREA AVIS PERUGIA
61
VOLPI STEFANO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
62
MARTINETTI FABRIZIO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
63
DAL POZZO ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA CASTENASO (BO)
64
LIVI MARCO OLINTO ATLETICA SESTINI
65
IONI PIERPAOLO LIBERI
66
NANU LUIGI 2S SPORT E SALUTE SPOLETO
67
GIORNI PATRIZIO LIBERI
68
CALMANTI MAURIZIO AVIS FORLI'
69
ORLANDI BRUNO ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE
70
GASPARINI MARCO DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
71
COVARELLI GIANCARLO CUS PERUGIA
72
GRECO ANIELLO CUS PERUGIA
73
NAPOLINI FRANCO VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO
74
SAGONE PAOLO AVIS PERUGIA
75
TONZANI ANTONIO AVIS PERUGIA
76
DELLA CORTE SALVATORE POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
77
RANIERI GIOVANNI SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
78
FRANCESCHETTI MASSIMILIANO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
79
MARCHI GIANCARLO POLISPORTIVA CASTENASO (BO)
80
PARADISI RENZO FOLIGNO
81
BATTISTELLI CARLA C.U.S. BOLOGNA
82
CANCIARINI GIOVANNI UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
83
SINATTI FABIO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
84
POMPEI ENRICO AVIS PERUGIA
85
BRUNI DEBORAH MARATONA DI TORINO
86
SGUERRI SILVANO DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
87
VOLPI CRISTIAN LIBERI
88
ROSSI ALESSANDRO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
89
SKILIARENKO IRINA UCRAINA
90
BAVICCHI MARCO LIBERI
91
RANOCCHIA GABRIELE A.S.P.A. BASTIA
92
LELLI FILIPPO AIDO SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO
93
BRIZI FABRIZIO A.P. VOLUMNIA P.S.GIOVANNI
94
BRESCI STEFANO G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO
95
MINELLI MASSIMILIANO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
96
GASPARINI DINO POLISPORTIVA MONTECCHIO 2000
97
CARUSO ANGELO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
98
SANTARELLI LEONARDO VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO
99
MINELLI ROBERTO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
100
BIAGIONI MASSIMO ATLETICA TARSINA
101
CRICCHI STEFANO AVIS PERUGIA
102
PIRILLI ANDREA CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
103
MORBIDELLI MICHELE AVIS PERUGIA
104
NOCENTINI LUCA LIBERI
105
GHETTI DOMENICO FOLIGNO
106
SALVATORE ANTONELLO LIBERTAS PERUGIA
107
BARTOLINI CELESTINO LIBERI
108
GORACCI GIANCARLO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
109
MAZZIERI FLAVIO A.P. VOLUMNIA P.S.GIOVANNI
110
FANTINI MARCELLO PODISTICA CERVESE
111
FAVELLI MASIMILIANO LIBERI
112
AMOROSI GIORGIO ATLETICA SESTINI
113
ESPINOZA LAURENT CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
114
FONTANI ETTORE DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
115
MACELLARI GEREMIA A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI
116
PASQUETTI PASQUALE CAPODACQUA KOKS RUNNING
117
SCARAMUCCI VALERIO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
118
ABUBAKER ARAR UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
119
CASCIANO PIO ATLETICA SESTINI
120
AGOSTINI RANIERO POLISPORTIVA MONTECCHIO 2000
121
POGGIANTI FRANCESCO CUS PERUGIA
122
MONCIATTI MANUELA ATLETICA CASTELLO
123
SCAPPINI IVAN CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
124
BIANCHI ROBERTO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
125
LOMBARDI PAOLO CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
126
CUCCATO ANTONIO DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
127
CACCHIARELLI MASSIMO ATLETICA SESTINI
128
MENCARELLI LUCIO ATLETICA SESTINI
129
BAZZUCCHI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
130
FANTUCCI MICHELE AVIS PERUGIA
131
CECCHERELLI MARIO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
132
PULETTI ADELIO AVIS PERUGIA
133
BANDINI FABIO AVIS PERUGIA
134
SCARPELLANI MAURO PODISTICA ANGELANA
135
ALUNNO ANGELO A.P. PONTEFELCINO
136
CHIAVINI ADRIANO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
137
VOLPI PIETRO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
138
MANZETTI BRUNO ASS. SPORTIVA FLAMINIA C4
139
MAZZESCHI SERGIO G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO
140
MAININI GIULIANO PODISTICA BIASOLA R.E.
141
CASALINI ANTONIO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
142
PECORARI ANTONIO SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
143
OLIVIERI VALTER LIBERI
144
BELLI GIORGIO AVIS PERUGIA
145
LANDI ALESSIO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
146
CAMBIOTTI MAURO A.P. PONTEFELCINO
147
SCOLA DELUINO G.S. ATL. EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE
148
FILIPPINI PIERINO POLISPORTIVA MONTECCHIO 2000
149
LOMBARDI VALDIMAURO G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO
150
POBLETE OSSES PAULINA CUS PERUGIA
151
ALBERTINI ANGELO POLISPORTIVA PONTELUNGO
152
MARTINELLI EMANUELA ATLETICA SESTINI
153
TAVINI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA
154
GRIMALDI ITALO CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
155
RENUCCI LIANO GRUPPO DONATORI SANGUE BOLOGNANA -LU-
156
GIULIANI ALFREDO LIBERI
157
DE ANGELIS LEONARDO PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
158
BALDONI CESARE CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
159
BARTOLINI LUCIANO LIBERI
160
DE FRANCESCHI NADIA CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
161
CELESTI ENRICO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
162
MUSELLA GUY CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
163
CICOGNOLA ENZO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
164
CAGNANERI ROBERTO PODISTICA CASTIGLION FIORENTINO
165
ZOCCOLINI MICHELE ATLETICA CAPANNE PRO LOCO
166
IANNI FABRIZIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
167
TILI GIANLUCA FOLIGNO
168
MARANGONI DANIELE AVIS PERUGIA
169
JOVINE ALESSANDRO CUS PERUGIA
170
ALIMENTI STEFANO AVIS PERUGIA
171
SAUPAGNA JEAN PASCAL CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
172
PORTANERY NICOLAS CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
173
PINI ANDREA POLISPORTIVA CASTENASO (BO)
174
TRINARI WALTER LIBERI
175
BRUSCHI ANGELO LIBERI
176
FELICETTI ROBERTO LIBERI
177
FULIMENI GIULIANO FRUPPO SPORTIVO FALERIA
178
PILASTRI RENATO G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO
179
ORTICA ADRIANO A.P. VOLUMNIA P.S.GIOVANNI
180
POPONESI FILIPPO AVIS PERUGIA
181
SUVIERI ADRIANO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
182
LONGETTI GIANNI A.P. PONTEFELCINO
183
BIGAZZI ANTONELLA ATLETICA CASTELLO
184
MOGINI FABIO CAPODACQUA KOKS RUNNING
185
CACCIARI GIANCARLO CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
186
PANCI FAUSTO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
187
FIORIDI TIZIANA LIBERI
188
FRANCESCHINI CLARISA FOLIGNO
189
ESPINOZA LAURENT CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
190
CENERINI VALENTINA AVIS PERUGIA
191
MIGNUCCI MARIO FRUPPO SPORTIVO FALERIA
192
ZAGNI GIORGIO POLISPORTIVA CASTENASO (BO)
193
BIANCHINI FRANCO AVIS PERUGIA
194
ISOLANI RODOLFO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
195
CONCIALDI ALFREDO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
196
CAZZARO PAOLA CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
197
BINDI FRANCO AIDO SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO
198
BROZZO FABIO G.P. CASSA RISPARMIO PERUGIA
199
CORVINI FAUSTO FRUPPO SPORTIVO FALERIA
200
GIOEBE CATERINA ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE
201
RICCI CARLO ALBERTO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
202
BINDI FULVIO SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
203
PERUZZI CLAUDIO ATLETICA SESTINI
204
DAPUI JEAN PIERRE CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
205
MATEROZZI FRANCESCO DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
206
PIERI FRANCESCO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
207
CASADIO ELENA LIBERI
208
PELLICCIA MARCO ATLETICA CAPANNE PRO LOCO
209
HOMBOURGER MICHEL CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
210
CASINI LUCIANO ATLETICA SESTINI
211
BERNABEI GIULIANO FRUPPO SPORTIVO FALERIA
212
CAVADINI GIANNI AVIS FORLI'
213
CASACCI LAURA CAPODACQUA KOKS RUNNING
214
CENCI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
215
IANNITELLO SALVATORE PODISTICA CASTIGLION FIORENTINO
216
CASCIOTTA RAUL PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
217
SAUPAGNA NATALIE CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
218
BRINA FRANCO LIBERI
219
DORELLI RODOLFO A.P. PONTEFELCINO
220
CAPPANNELLI CLAUDIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
221
GALMACCHI FABIO ATLETICA CAPANNE PRO LOCO
222
TASSANI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA BIASOLA R.E.
223
COLLINI GABRIELLA POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
224
MARONI BRUNO ATLETICA CAPANNE PRO LOCO
225
ORCIDI FABRIZIO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
226
PICCIONI GIAMPIERO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
227
RENZETTI MAURO LIBERI
228
LASTRA ROBERTO ATLETICA SESTINI
229
RONDINI ALBINO ATLETICA GARDENIA
230
NASINI CLAUDIO LIBERI
231
PANCRAZI FURIO LIBERI
232
TOMEI SERGIO GRUPPO DONATORI SANGUE BOLOGNANA -LU-
233
BARALDI IVANO CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
234
CAPORALETTI ALESSANDRO ASS. SPORTIVA FLAMINIA C4
235
RONDONI ANTONIO AIDO SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO
236
SMANTELLI ODORICO G.P. CASSA RISPARMIO PERUGIA
237
DI MARCANTONIO CESARE RUNNERS ADRIATICO
238
MENCI LORETTA PODISTICA CASTIGLION FIORENTINO
239
VELLUTINI ALFREDO ATLETICA SESTINI
240
CASTELLANI LUIGI LIBERI
241
PINGUET GEORGES CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
242
DELL'OPPIO PARIDE CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
243
CAPORALI FRANCESCO LIBERI
244
PEDUCCI MAURIZIO LIBERI
245
BONCIO MAURIZIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
246
CANAPARI FRANCESCO AVIS PERUGIA
247
LIVI PIETRO G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO
248
DRAGONI MASSIMO G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO
249
FELICI LUIGI A.S.P.A. BASTIA
250
BENIGNI MARUSCA ATLETICA SESTINI
251
COMANDUCCI ROBERTO LIBERI
252
ZACCHEI TIZIANO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
253
BASIGLI IVANA ATLETICA CAPANNE PRO LOCO
254
SCARSELLI FRANCESCA SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
255
VESCHI LUCIANO LIBERI
256
TELATINI LIANA ATLETICA CAPANNE PRO LOCO
257
BACCI SESTILIO DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
258
MAININI CLAUDIA PODISTICA BIASOLA R.E.
259
ROSSI FRANCESCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
260
ALUIGI PIERLUIGI ATLETICA URBANIA
261
BRIZZI MASSIMO LIBERI
262
CROCILLI LEONARDO AVIS PERUGIA
263
PALLERI LUCIANO SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
264
MASSETTI SANDRO LIBERI
265
PICCINI FRANCO ATLETICA CAPANNE PRO LOCO
266
BURATTINI CARLO SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
267
RENZETTI RICCARDO LIBERI
268
SERBOLI EMANUELE ATLETICA SESTINI
269
CICCOLELLA GIOVANNI CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
270
SEVERI ALESSANDRO LIBERI
271
LODOVICHI FRANCO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
272
CHERUBINI FABRIZIO G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO
273
PICCHIERILLI EMANUELA PODISTICA CASTIGLION FIORENTINO
274
DIONIGI GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA
275
GOVERNINI GIORGIO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
276
GUADAGNI SERGIO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
277
DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA A.P. PONTEFELCINO
278
MASSUCCI GIAMPAOLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
279
ROSSI ANGELO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
280
FAMIANI STEFANO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
281
MANTOVANI STEFANO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
282
ROSSI CANDIDO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
283
GALMACCHI FABIO ATLETICA CAPANNE PRO LOCO
284
BURATTI FABIO AVIS FORLI'
285
COCCHI UMBERTO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
286
COCCHI DAVIDE UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
287
COCHETTA PAOLO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
288
ELISEI SANDRO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
289
PERGOLARI PIETRO LIBERI
290
PACINI MAURO SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
291
ARRIGUCCI FABIO ATLETICA SESTINI
292
BARBIERI GIUSEPPE POLISPORTIVA PONTELUNGO
293
PINGUET CLAUDETTE CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
294
PALLAORO ANDREA LIBERI
295
NAPOLINI CATERINO VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO
296
BISCARINI PAOLA AVIS PERUGIA
297
TASSANI ENNIO AVIS FORLI'
298
SBRAGI GIORGIO G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO
299
PIERMATTI ENRICO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
300
MARRAGHINI DARIO DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
301
SORIANI PATRIZIO POLISPORTIVA MONTECCHIO 2000
302
GUERRA ANDREA LIBERI
303
BORIOSI GUALTIERO G.P. CASSA RISPARMIO PERUGIA
304
BRACARDI PAOLO A.P. VOLUMNIA P.S.GIOVANNI
305
CHARBONEL PIERRE CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
306
TASSAGNA CLEMENTINA ATLETICA SESTINI
307
LANFIUTI FABIO PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
308
FORZINI ROLANDO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
309
MAMMOLI QUINTA DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
310
COLEPIO GIUSEPPE FRUPPO SPORTIVO FALERIA
311
ROSAI MAURO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
312
GABRIELLI ALBERTO CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
313
LINGUANTI TADDEO PODISTICA ANGELANA
314
AREZZINI SIMONE G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO
315
CIONI FEDERICO GRUPPO DONATORI SANGUE BOLOGNANA -LU-
316
FATIGONI RENATO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
317
CECCHETTI CLAUDIO LIBERI
318
CESARINI DINO ASS. SPORTIVA FLAMINIA C4
319
TORZINI FERNANDO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
320
FICOLA GIOVANNI CAPODACQUA KOKS RUNNING
321
COLONNA CLAUDIO DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
322
TROMBETTI ENZO POLISPORTIVA CASTENASO (BO)
323
SINATTI MORENO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
324
MORI MONTERO PATRICIA CAPODACQUA KOKS RUNNING
325
BRASINI IVAN AVIS FORLI'
326
BIONDI ALFIERO AVIS FORLI'
327
LENA VIVIANA LIBERI
328
SCROCCA MAURO G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO
329
SPAPPERI NICOLA LIBERI
330
BIZZERRI BRUNO LIBERI
331
LAZZARI ALVARO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
332
BERNARDINI LAURA VIS CORTONA
333
DOZZINI MARCELLO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
334
GUIDI GIAMPAOLO GRUPPO DONATORI SANGUE BOLOGNANA -LU-
335
RUGGERI GIAMPAOLO FRUPPO SPORTIVO FALERIA
336
MENCARELLI FRANCESCA SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
337
MANTOVANI NAZZARENO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
338
CORGNOLI LAMBERTO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
339
LAZZARI SERGIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
340
SERBOLI SURIRMA ATLETICA SESTINI
341
DEL MASTRO STEFANO ATLETICA SESTINI
342
ROSSINI GABRIELE CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
343
TOSTI SILVANO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
344
CALABRESI GIANPIERO LIBERI
345
VALDARCHI RENATO LIBERI
346
TUFO MARIO AVIS FORLI'
347
COACRI ANTONIO LIBERTAS CITTA' DI CASTELLO
348
BARABANI PAOLO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
349
RIGHETTI ROSANNA A.P. PONTEFELCINO
350
GABOTTI GIAMPAOLO LIBERI
351
ORIOLI SERGIO ATLETICA CAPANNE PRO LOCO
352
DAPUI ANNE MARIE CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
353
CONTI CLAUDIO G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO
354
LORENZINI ANGELO SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
355
CECCI CORRADO LIBERI
356
CRISPOLTONI LUCIO LIBERI
357
COSTANTINI VINCENZO LIBERI
358
CIUCHI CARLO ALBERTO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
359
SALTALIPPI MARCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
360
CESARINI MARCO ASS. SPORTIVA FLAMINIA C4
361
CHIANUCCI PIETRO PODISTICA CASTIGLION FIORENTINO
362
BRUGNONI GIANFRANCO A.P. VOLUMNIA P.S.GIOVANNI
363
BARILLI GASTONE PODISTICA BIASOLA R.E.
364
PETRELLA GIANNI RUNNERS ADRIATICO
365
MACCAGNANI ROBERTO CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
366
RINALDI ROBERTO PODISTICA BIASOLA R.E.
367
PARDINI ADRIANO GRUPPO DONATORI SANGUE BOLOGNANA -LU-
368
PERUZZI GIANCARLO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
369
PRESCIUTTI DANIELA ASS.SPORTIVA JIGORO KANO -NOCERA U.-
370
MANCINI ENZO LIBERI
371
DELLI COMPAGNI LUCA RUNNERS ADRIATICO
372
ROSIGNOLI AMEDEO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
373
LOLLI LUIGI AVIS FORLI'
374
CARRORI ALBANO A.P. VOLUMNIA P.S.GIOVANNI
375
DI CARMINE DANIELE A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI
376
BELEI BRUNO CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
377
PICCIAFUOCO GIUSEPPE LIBERI
378
VINCENZI ORNELLA AVIS FANO
379
CAVALINI DOMENICO AVIS FORLI'
380
CAPACCI OTELLO LIBERI
381
GHEZZI SIMONETTA UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
382
LANDUCCI MARCELLA ATLETICA SESTINI
383
CARAMALLI ILDE POLISPORTIVA PONTELUNGO
384
LANDI GILBERTO POLISPORTIVA PONTELUNGO
385
CARDUCCI GUERRINO ASS. SPORTIVA FLAMINIA C4
386
PATACCA BIAGIO RUNNERS ADRIATICO
387
CAIOTTI PALMIRO LIBERI
388
ANDREANI ROMANO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
389
DUFOUR CAROLE CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
390
BARTOLUCCI CRISTINA LIBERI
391
MONTANARI ROBERTO AVIS FORLI'
392
NATALI NOVELLO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
393
PAYAN ALAIN CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
394
BOCCI GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA
395
GINOCCHIETTI ALDO G.P. CASSA RISPARMIO PERUGIA
396
PIRROCCO ASSUNTA LIBERI
397
RICCI SERGIO ASS.SPORTIVA JIGORO KANO -NOCERA U.-
398
GUBELLINI GIOVANNI CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
399
BERNARDINI LUIGI CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
400
FERRARI MAURO G.P. LUPO SPORT
401
SANNICOLO' GIANFRANCO LIBERI
402
MEARINI LAURA UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO
403
FABBRI LIDO GRUPPO DONATORI SANGUE BOLOGNANA -LU-
404
GORAIO VINCENZO AVIS FORLI'
405
TREOSSI ANTONIO AVIS FORLI'
406
DI MAURO PIETRO SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
407
MOSCA ORAZIO FRUPPO SPORTIVO FALERIA
408
DE MARTIIS ANTONIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
409
CELESTINI ELVIO LIBERI
410
FRULLONI NICOLA LIBERI
411
VALERA CRISTIAN CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
412
PERRAULT PHILIPPE CARROS-GATTIERES-LE BROC
413
CALTANA FRANCESCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA
414
ORIOLI GIANCARLO LIBERI
415
BEDEI BRUNO AVIS FORLI'