XII MARATONINA DEL CAMPANILE (km 21,097)

Perugia Ponte San Giovanni (23-9-2001)

 

CLASSIFICA MASCHILE

Pos.

Nome

SocietÓ

ORE

MIN

SEC

1

NYOMBI GODFREY

UGANDA

1

4

29

2

HAMAN LARBI

MAROCCO

1

4

45

3

ABDOUNY MOHAMED

MAROCCO

1

5

37

4

ZENUCCHI EMANUELE

GAV VERTOVA

1

5

38

5

YOHANA UMBE

TANZANIA

1

5

53

6

LARAICHI AZIZ

MAROCCO

1

7

31

7

HAIBEL MOURAD

MAROCCO

1

8

21

8

MAZIMPAKA GABRIEL

RUANDA

1

8

29

9

FALOMI SIMONE

FILA TEAM

1

8

57

10

VAGNOLI MAURIZIO

CUS PG

1

10

45

11

FALISCHI GIANFRANCO

ASPA BASTIA

1

11

30

12

CAMPITELLI CAMILLO

GS ORECCHIELLA

1

12

8

13

DEL BERGIOLO ROBERTO

GS FILIPPIDE

1

12

10

14

BENEDETTI FERDINANDO

CUS PG

1

12

56

15

BISTONI DIEGO

UP POLICIANO

1

14

20

16

TINI GIANLUCA

AVIS PG

1

14

32

17

MASSARI GIANLUCA

2S ATL SPOLETO

1

15

13

18

TESTA ORIANO

CUS PG

1

16

15

19

PROCACCI MARIO

ATL TARSINA

1

16

24

20

SISTONI ROBERTO

ATL GARDENIA

1

16

30

21

PUGNALI ALESSANDRO

ASAL FOLIGNO

1

16

35

22

COMUNITA' PAOLO

GS CAT SPORT

1

17

4

23

SACCHI ROBERTO

POD INTERAMNA

1

17

14

24

STACCINI CLAUDIO

KOKS RUNNING

1

17

52

25

MASCIOTTI GIANFRANCO

POD ANGELANA

1

18

20

26

TINELLI FABRIZIO

2S ATL SPOLETO

1

18

22

27

BOLLETTA MARCO

CUS PG

1

18

23

28

SMACCHI EMANUELE

ATL CAPANNE

1

18

24

29

FRACASSINI FRANCESCO

CUS PG

1

18

33

30

GOFFREDI REMO

ATL LIBERTAS

1

18

34

31

FRANCESCHINI ALESSIO

ATL DI MARCO SPORT

1

18

35

32

D'ASIO RAFFAELE

GS PIERALISI IESI

1

18

37

33

CRULLI LUCA

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1

18

38

34

MARTINELLI LUCA

LIBERTAS C.CASTELLO

1

18

39

35

GIGLIETTI SECONDO

AVIS PG

1

18

41

36

SIMONTE FABIO

ATL AMATORI VELLETRI

1

18

44

37

FRATERNALI CRISTIAN

POL MONTECCHIO 2000

1

18

56

38

PALLOTTA ROBERTO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

19

11

39

GIACOMETTI ALDO

GS PIERALISI IESI

1

19

17

40

FANELLI RICCARDO

CU SAN MARTINO

1

19

28

41

PALOMBI ANDREA

ANNA BABY RUNNER CIVITAVECCHIA

1

19

40

42

MARIANGELI ADRIANO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

19

57

43

CAVALLUCCI MARCO

POD INTERAMNA

1

20

1

44

POLINORI FLAVIANO

ERCI SALVIANO

1

20

2

45

COVARELLI GIANCARLO

CUS PG

1

20

8

46

MARTINETTI FABRIZIO

CDP PG

1

20

9

47

FRANCESCHETTI MASSIMILIANO

ASPA BASTIA

1

20

29

48

VOLPI STEFANO

UP POLICIANO

1

21

19

49

EUSEBI VALENTINO

AVIS FABRIANO

1

21

24

50

SAGONE PAOLO

AVIS PG

1

21

30

51

GAGLIESI GIANNI

AVIS PG

1

21

32

52

RUBELLINI LEONARDO

LIBERTAS C.CASTELLO

1

21

37

53

CESARINI MARCO

AS FLAMINIA

1

21

44

54

ROCCHINI STEFANO

GS FILIPPIDE

1

21

50

55

BARI ALFIO

ATL SINALUNGA

1

21

51

56

BRUNI ADRIANO

AVIS PG

1

21

58

57

PIERMATTI GIANPAOLO

CUS PG

1

22

24

58

SERI GUIDO

GS FILIPPIDE

1

22

26

59

TONZANI ANTONIO

AVIS PG

1

22

43

60

CENCI LEONARDO

AVIS PG

1

22

52

61

BAVICCHI MARCO

ATL CAPANNE

1

23

4

62

IONI GIANPAOLO

ATL URBANIA

1

23

10

63

BARTOCCINI SANDRO

POD INTERAMNA

1

23

31

64

GIGLIETTI DANILO

AVIS PG

1

23

34

65

GRECO ANIELLO

CUS PG

1

23

38

66

PASSARIELLO FRANCESCO

CUS PG

1

23

44

67

LIBERTI FABIO

CUS PG

1

23

47

68

BAMBINI MAURO

CUS PG

1

24

9

69

RANIERI GIOVANNI

POD LAMA

1

24

20

70

TONINI MARCO

ATL SINALUNGA

1

24

25

71

SALVATORE ANTONELLO

ATL LIBERTAS

1

24

43

72

MASSARELLI SERGIO

POD INTERAMNA

1

24

45

73

MARCONI FERDINANDO

DRIBBLING VALTENNA

1

24

49

74

POGGIANI FRANCESCO

CUS PG

1

24

50

75

TOCCI ENNIO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

24

54

76

PERINTI GIORGIO

ATL SINALUNGA

1

24

56

77

SANTARELLI LEONARDO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

25

3

78

MACELLARI GEREMIA

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

1

25

7

79

PARADISI RENZO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

25

9

80

GHETTI DOMENICO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

25

11

81

CRICCHI STEFANO

AVIS PG

1

25

16

82

MINELLI MASSIMILIANO

ASPA BASTIA

1

25

17

83

ROSCINI SILVANO

AS ATHLON BASTIA

1

25

27

84

PIRILLI ANDREA

CDP PG

1

25

30

85

MINELLI ROBERTO

ASPA BASTIA

1

25

35

86

FANTUCCI MICHELE

AVIS PG

1

25

59

87

BELLI GIORGIO

AVIS PG

1

26

10

88

BOTTEGAL ATTILIO

GS AMLETO MONTI

1

26

16

89

CASCIANA SALVATORE

ATL URBANIA

1

26

21

90

MORETTI WALTER

AVIS FABRIANO

1

26

27

91

SISTONI ILVO

AVIS PG

1

26

39

92

RAVANELLI CRISTIANO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

26

43

93

ALUNNO ANGELO

AP PONTE FELCINO

1

26

44

94

SCIAMANNA MARCO

ATL CAPANNE

1

26

45

95

CARLETTINI STEFANO

AVIS PG

1

26

46

96

PICA CARLO

CUS PG

1

26

46

97

VOLPI PIETRO

UP POLICIANO

1

27

8

98

GNAZZI IGNAZI ROBERTO

ATL CAPANNE

1

27

12

99

BALDONI CESARE

CDP PG

1

27

20

100

CAMBIOTTI MAURO

AP PONTE FELCINO

1

27

51

101

FAMIANI MARCELLO

ASPA BASTIA

1

27

57

102

OLIVIERI WALTER

ATL URBANIA

1

28

3

103

PACIOTTI STEFANO

POD ANGELANA

1

28

11

104

BANDINI FABIO

AVIS PG

1

28

15

105

LITI SERGIO

POD INTERAMNA

1

28

17

106

PAOLETTI ANTONIO

ATL TARSINA

1

28

18

107

BIAGIONI MASSIMO

ATL TARSINA

1

28

19

108

ALIMENTI STEFANO

AVIS PG

1

28

38

109

CHIAVINI ADRIANO

ASPA BASTIA

1

28

45

110

RANAURO ANTONIO

POD ANGELANA

1

29

11

111

CHIATTI MARCO

LIBERTAS C.CASTELLO

1

29

18

112

GAGGIA LEONARDO

AVIS PG

1

29

25

113

BUCAGLIONI MAURO

ATL LIBERTAS ORVIETO

1

29

35

114

POMPEI ENRICO

AVIS PG

1

29

36

115

PULETTI ADELIO

AVIS PG

1

29

39

116

RANOCCHIA GABRIELE

ASPA BASTIA

1

29

46

117

CARDAIOLI FRANCESCO

ATL CAPANNE

1

29

47

118

MASSINI MAURIZIO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

29

49

119

NUTRICA LORENZO

LIBERTAS C.CASTELLO

1

30

5

120

MORONI FRANCESCO

ATL CAPANNE

1

30

11

121

PALOMBI PIERO

ANNA B. R. CIVITAVEC.

1

30

24

122

SCAPPINI IVAN

CDP PG

1

30

26

123

LAZZARINI FRANCESCO

ATL GARDENIA

1

30

29

124

BIASCIANO ROBERTO

POD ANGELANA

1

30

30

125

MORBIDELLI MICHELE

AVIS PG

1

30

36

126

SCARPELLONI MAURO

POD ANGELANA

1

30

41

127

SUSTA FRANCO

POD ANGELANA

1

30

59

128

TALACCHIA FRANCESCO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

31

4

129

FUSARO GIORGIO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

31

8

130

BENEMIO STEFANO

AVIS PG

1

31

18

131

BELLACHIOMA ENZO

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

1

31

19

132

IANNI FABRIZIO

ASPA BASTIA

1

31

22

133

TILI GIANLUCA

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

31

25

134

GIORGETTI PIERO

ATL CVA BORGO TREVI

1

31

31

135

RUSPI MAURIZIO

ASPA BASTIA

1

31

47

136

SUVIERI ADRIANO

ASPA BASTIA

1

31

53

137

CENCI MAURO

ASPA BASTIA

1

31

55

138

ZOCCOLINI MICHELE

ATL CAPANNE

1

32

23

139

LONGETTI GIANNI

AP PONTE FELCINO

1

32

25

140

SEVERINI STEFANO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

32

29

141

CAPOCCIUTI ORIANO

ATL CVA BORGO TREVI

1

32

31

142

PANDOLFI ADRIANO

GS FILIPPIDE

1

32

35

143

CHIONNE MAURIZIO

GS FILIPPIDE

1

32

36

144

VITELLO SANTO

ATL SINALUNGA

1

32

48

145

MARANGONI DANIELE

AVIS PG

1

32

49

146

LUCCI RAFFAELLO

ATL SINALUNGA

1

32

51

147

CAPACCIONI SIMONE

ATL CAPANNE

1

33

2

148

CEPPI AGOSTINO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

33

3

149

CASTELLI LUCIANO

ERCI SALVIANO

1

33

9

150

CESTOLA LUIGI

CRPG

1

33

13

151

BROZZI FABIO

CRPG

1

33

14

152

JOVINE ALESSANDRO

CUS PG

1

33

30

153

FAGGIONI ALFIO

AVIS FABRIANO

1

33

56

154

MELACOTTE DANIELE

AVIS FABRIANO

1

33

59

155

TABARRINI MARCELLO

ATL CVA BORGO TREVI

1

34

2

156

PAUSELLI LUCA

LIBERO

1

34

8

157

BRODI BERARDO

LIBERTAS C.CASTELLO

1

34

9

158

ROSSINI GIANFRANCO

AS ARCOBALENO

1

34

18

159

PIERI FRANCESCO

CDP PG

1

34

20

160

BAZZUCCHI MAURO

ASPA BASTIA

1

34

45

161

CELESTI ENRICO

ASPA BASTIA

1

34

46

162

CICCOLELLA GIOVANNI

CDP PG

1

35

1

163

PELLICCIA MARCO

ATL CAPANNE

1

35

7

164

PIERELLI VINICIO

ATL TARSINA

1

35

10

165

POPONESI FILIPPO

AVIS PG

1

35

14

166

CAPPANNELLI CLAUDIO

ASPA BASTIA

1

35

19

167

CORTONI FEDERICO

POL MADONIA

1

35

29

168

CAPORALETTI ALESSANDRO

AS FLAMINIA

1

35

30

169

CECCHETELLI PIETRO

AVIS FABRIANO

1

35

34

170

SMANTELLI ODORICO

CRPG

1

35

35

171

ERCOLANI MARIO

LIBERTAS C.CASTELLO

1

35

37

172

SOLINAS ATTILIO

LIBERO

1

35

53

173

GARGAGLIA SIMONE

AVIS PG

1

36

16

174

CASCIARRI MARCO

AVIS PG

1

36

20

175

CAPORALI FRANCESCO

LIBERO

1

36

27

176

ROSSI CANDIDO

ASPA BASTIA

1

36

40

177

ROSSI ANGELO

ASPA BASTIA

1

36

41

178

VENTURI VOLTERO

POD INTERAMNA

1

37

0

179

CASTELLANI LUIGI

ATL GARDENIA

1

37

3

180

MONTENERO DOMENICO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

37

12

181

CHIPI BRUNO

ATL LIBERTAS

1

37

14

182

DRAGONI MASSIMO

POD AREZZO

1

37

17

183

TADDEI NAZZARENO

2S ATL SPOLETO

1

37

23

184

BORDIGHINI MASSIMO

ATL TARSINA

1

37

24

185

RONDELLI ONELLO

ATL TARSINA

1

37

25

186

MOGINI FABIO

KOKS RUNNING

1

37

40

187

BINI CLAUDIO

POD ANGELANA

1

37

51

188

GIORGI GIULIANO

LIBERTAS C.CASTELLO

1

37

53

189

CATANI CESARE

POS VALTENNA

1

37

58

190

USSIA FRANCESCO

LIBERO

1

38

1

191

CAGNONI ENRICO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

38

16

192

STRONATI LIBERO

GS PIERALISI IESI

1

38

27

193

VALENTI MAURIZIO

LIBERTAS C.CASTELLO

1

38

29

194

CASCIOTTA RAUL

POD CARSULAE

1

38

30

195

SALICI MAURIZIO

AVIS PG

1

39

5

196

CERULLO CORRADO

AS ARCOBALENO

1

39

8

197

NERI MASSIMO

GS PIERALISI IESI

1

39

12

198

BELLAGAMBA FABRIZIO

CUS PG

1

39

14

199

DAMIANI ALFONSO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

39

32

200

FORJHON STEVEN

USA

1

39

35

201

MARZILI MARCO

AVIS PG

1

39

37

202

SEBASTIANI RICCARDO

POD CARSULAE

1

39

41

203

CELESTI GIANFRANCO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

39

47

204

RICCI CARLO ALBERTO

ASPA BASTIA

1

40

14

205

BARABANI MAURIZIO

CDP PG

1

40

19

206

BINARELLI ASTORRE

ATL LIBERTAS

1

40

25

207

BIANCHINI FRANCO

AVIS PG

1

40

37

208

RONDINI ALPINO

ATL GARDENIA

1

40

38

209

ORCIDI FABRIZIO

CDP PG

1

40

53

210

CANAPARI FRANCESCO

AVIS PG

1

41

6

211

MARZILLA FRANCO

ATL CVA BORGO TREVI

1

41

13

212

PERA FRANCESCO

LIBERO

1

41

20

213

SANTOCCHIA FRANCO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

41

55

214

PICCINI FRANCO

ATL CAPANNE

1

41

58

215

PICCIONI GIAMPIERO

CDP PG

1

42

0

216

NERONE ACHILLE

ATL SINALUNGA

1

42

10

217

RONDINI STEFANO

AP PONTE FELCINO

1

42

11

218

CROCILLI LEONARDO

AVIS PG

1

42

21

219

FALASCHI OLIVIERO

LIBERO

1

42

44

220

CAPPELLETTI FRANCESCO

POD ANGELANA

1

42

51

221

PAMBUFFETTI CARLO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

43

5

222

FAGOTTI MARO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

43

17

223

MANTOVANI STEFANO

ASPA BASTIA

1

44

20

224

ZUCCHERI FABRIZIO

ASPA BASTIA

1

44

25

225

CICOGNOLA ENZO

CDP PG

1

44

27

226

PERGOLARI PIETRO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

44

41

227

TADDEI FRANCO

2S ATL SPOLETO

1

45

5

228

LUCACCIONI FEDERICO

LIBERTAS C.CASTELLO

1

45

23

229

COCHETTA PAOLO

CDP PG

1

45

32

230

GORI GIUSEPPE

ATL CVA BORGO TREVI

1

45

39

231

BURINI GIACOMO

LIBERO

1

45

45

232

MASSUCCI GIANPAOLO

ASPA BASTIA

1

45

51

233

DOZZINI MARCELLO

CDP PG

1

45

52

234

BORGHI STEFANO

LIBERO

1

46

11

235

BECCHETTI PAOLO

ASPA BASTIA

1

46

15

236

SPIGARELLI EZIO

ATL CVA BORGO TREVI

1

46

35

237

LINGUANTI TADDEO

POD ANGELANA

1

46

52

238

LANFIUTI BALDI FABIO

POD CARSULAE

1

47

14

239

PELLEGRINO DANIELE

ASPA BASTIA

1

47

20

240

GATTOBIGI GIAMPAOLO

LIBERO

1

47

24

241

BURATTINI CARLO

POD LAMA

1

47

28

242

DORELLI RODOLFO

AP PONTE FELCINO

1

47

29

243

GALLO ALDO

POL MONTECCHIO 2000

1

48

4

244

PIERMATTI ENRICO

CDP PG

1

48

26

245

ROSSINI GABRIELE

CDP PG

1

48

27

246

BRUNORI RINO

CU SAN MARTINO

1

49

25

247

FATIGONI RENATO

ASPA BASTIA

1

49

28

248

VERDINELLI FABIO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

49

29

249

MANTOVANI NAZZARENO

ASPA BASTIA

1

49

49

250

STROPPA DARIO

AVIS FABRIANO

1

50

10

251

BILLERI MAURIZIO

CDP PG

1

50

55

252

BARABANI PAOLO

CDP PG

1

50

58

253

GORACCI GIANCARLO

CDP PG

1

51

8

254

SPIGARELLI DANIELE

ATL CVA BORGO TREVI

1

51

9

255

CARDUCCI GUERRINO

AS FLAMINIA

1

52

8

256

PECCINI FRANCESCO

AS FLAMINIA

1

52

18

257

LUCERNONI GIORGIO

AVIS FABRIANO

1

52

34

258

MERLI ENZO

ASPA BASTIA

1

52

54

259

NASSI CLAUDIO

ATL SINALUNGA

1

52

55

260

ROSIGNOLI AMEDEO

ASPA BASTIA

1

53

8

261

CERULLO CRISTIANO

AS ARCOBALENO

1

53

12

262

ANGIOLONI BRUNO

ATL SINALUNGA

1

53

33

263

LAZZARI SERGIO

ASPA BASTIA

1

53

43

264

LAZARI ALVARO

ASPA BASTIA

1

53

44

265

PUCCIARINI RENATO

ASPA BASTIA

1

53

53

266

DI CARMINE DANIELE

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

1

55

29

267

MAGNONI CESARE

GS FILIPPIDE

1

55

50

268

MAINO MAURIZIO

AVIS PG

1

56

4

269

DEL PIO MAURIZIO

AVIS FABRIANO

1

56

10

270

GABRIELE SALVATORE

GP AMATORI VALDERICE

1

56

34

271

PICCIAFUOCO GIUSEPPE

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

57

32

272

COSTANTINI VINCENZO

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

57

50

273

CESARONI TONINO

POD INTERAMNA

1

58

10

274

SALTALIPPI MARCO

ASPA BASTIA

2

0

1

275

ORIOLI SERGIO

ATL CAPANNE

2

0

7

276

BOCCI GIOVANNI

ASPA BASTIA

2

0

17

277

RICCI SERGIO

LIBERO

2

3

33

278

GINOCCHIETTI ALDO

CRPG

2

6

40

279

NATALI NOVELLO

CDP PG

2

8

22

280

CIUCHI CARLO ALBERTO

CDP PG

2

14

34

281

VERSANI GIUSEPPE

LIBERO

2

18

18

CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE

Pos.

Nome

SocietÓ

ORE

MIN

SEC

1

ZHUL'YEVA GALINA

UCRAINA

1

16

9

2

PETROVA LOUIDMILLA

RUSSIA

1

19

39

3

KEPA EVA

GS CAT SPORT

1

20

5

4

BATTISTELLI CARLA

CUS UNIVERSO

1

23

42

5

BRUNI DEBORA

MARATONA DI TORINO

1

24

39

6

BOLLI ANNAMARIA

GS AMLETO MONTI

1

26

17

7

MINCIARELLI MICHELA

AVIS PG

1

29

34

8

MARCHINI SABINA

ATL CAPANNE

1

34

1

9

LORETI GLORIA

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

34

19

10

FRANCESCHINI CLARISSA

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

35

24

11

FIORDI TIZIANA

CUS PG

1

35

36

12

MORI MONTERO PATRICIA

KOKS RUNNING

1

37

39

13

DONATI RITA

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

39

30

14

DONATI DONATELLA

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

39

31

15

DRAULI MARIA CRISTINA

AP PONTE FELCINO

1

41

29

16

TELATIN LIANA

ATL CAPANNE

1

42

36

17

BISCARINI PAOLA

AVIS PG

1

44

9

18

CICIO MARINA

ATL VILLA CANDIDA

1

48

15

19

RIGHETTI ROSANNA

AP PONTE FELCINO

1

52

19

20

PRESCIUTTINI DANIELA

LIBERO

1

52

39

21

ANASTASI LYDIE

ATL TARSINA

1

55

16

22

DALL'AGLIO CHIARA

LIBERO

1

55

19

23

KARIN SOEDERMAN TOSTI

LIBERO

1

55

28

24

GIOVAGNOLI ORIETTA

ATL TARSINA

1

57

45

25

MARGUTTI IOLE

POD ANGELANA

2

5

52

26

RASTELLI TERDELINDA

LIBERO

2

18

19

Risultati tratti da www.podisticavolumnia.org