30░ Grifonissima - km 11,880
Perugia - 09/05/2010

foto

anni precedenti (2002- 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007  - 2008  - 2009)

ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 11,880
Ord. Cognome Nome Categ. S o c i e t Ó Tempo Media
1░ Passeri Riccardo A C.u.s. Perugia 0.36.31 3,04
2░ Tiberti Tito B C.u.s. Pavia 0.36.50 3,06
3░ Zenucchi Emanuele D Satrini Group Trevi 0.37.24 3,09
4░ Frosio Giovanni B C.u.s. Brescia 0.38.33 3,15
5░ Calderone Salvatore D C.u.s. Torino 0.39.02 3,17
6░ Scoleri Andrea A C.u.s. Torino 0.39.24 3,19
7░ Falomi Simone C Atletica Avis Perugia 0.41.00 3,27
8░ Montioni Cesare B Atletica Capanne Pg 0.41.01 3,27
9░ Ooue Naoya A C.u.s. Osaka 0.41.49 3,31
10░ Scorziello Franco C Dream Runners Pg 0.41.59 3,32
11░ Bolletta Marco C Atletica Avis Perugia 0.42.07 3,33
12░ Orioli Fausto E Atletica Avis Perugia 0.42.32 3,35
13░ Ragni Francesco B Dream Runners Pg 0.42.39 3,35
14░ Draghi Andrea C G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.42.52 3,36
15░ Licata Gabriele C Gubbio Runners 0.43.01 3,37
16░ Finocchi Sauro E Atletica Avis Perugia 0.43.16 3,39
17░ Ragni Marco B Dream Runners Pg 0.43.29 3,40
18░ Pirilli Andrea D Dream Runners Pg 0.43.31 3,40
19░ Rallo Francesco F Atletica Avis Perugia 0.43.37 3,40
20░ Sfondalmondo Massimiliano C Atletica Avis Perugia 0.43.53 3,42
21░ Bazzucchi Mauro E A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.17 3,44
22░ Giannoni Claudio E CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.44.22 3,44
23░ Scappini Ivan C CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.44.24 3,44
24░ Busto Marco E Gubbio Runners 0.44.27 3,44
25░ Marinangeli Adriano F Satrini Group Trevi 0.44.30 3,45
26░ Fioroni Massimo D Atletica Avis Perugia 0.44.32 3,45
27░ Nocentini Mario C Ferri Tagl. Scarperia 0.44.44 3,46
28░ Zucchini Andrea C Marathon C. di Castello 0.44.51 3,47
29░ Cugnasco Massimo F C.u.s. Genova 0.44.52 3,47
30░ Caporali Sandro E Atletica Avis Perugia 0.44.53 3,47
31░ Nanu Luigi E Atletica 2S Spoleto 0.45.04 3,48
32░ Betti Andrea D Pod. Winner Foligno 0.45.12 3,48
33░ Tini Fabrizio D Atletica Capanne Pg 0.45.28 3,50
34░ Santin Marco B BL69 Valzondana 0.45.33 3,50
35░ Bertolini Ademaro F CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.45.35 3,50
36░ Martinetti Fabrizio G CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.45.41 3,51
37░ Guerrini Giuseppe D Marathon C. di Castello 0.45.50 3,51
38░ Antonini Gianluca C Assisi Runners 0.45.57 3,52
39░ Martinelli Luca E Marathon C. di Castello 0.46.00 3,52
40░ Floridi Lucio G Satrini Group Trevi 0.46.01 3,52
41░ Bordoni Paolo E Dream Runners Pg 0.46.06 3,53
42░ Pierini Giuseppe E Marathon C. di Castello 0.46.12 3,53
43░ Angelucci Gabriele A Pod. Winner Foligno 0.46.15 3,54
44░ Di Stefano Silvio D CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.46.17 3,54
45░ Fanelli Riccardo G Atletica Avis Perugia 0.46.24 3,54
46░ Cambiotti Mauro G Atletica Avis Perugia 0.46.25 3,54
47░ Spacci Fabrizio D CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.46.26 3,55
48░ Testa Oriano F CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.46.34 3,55
49░ Sotgia David C Atleta Libero 0.46.36 3,55
50░ Valcelli Venanzio F Marathon C. di Castello 0.46.37 3,55
51░ Rovai Alberto D G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.46.40 3,56
52░ Polticchia Roberto E CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.46.43 3,56
53░ Lanti Daniele E Atletica Avis Perugia 0.46.46 3,56
54░ Franceschelli Luigi D Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.46.48 3,56
55░ Covarelli Mauro F Atletica Avis Perugia 0.46.49 3,56
56░ Massetti Daniele B Atleta Libero 0.46.53 3,57
57░ Guerrieri Riccardo B Atletica Avis Perugia 0.46.58 3,57
58░ Morani Evian C Assisi Runners 0.47.02 3,58
59░ Girelli Marco D CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.47.05 3,58
60░ Silvi Filippo B Atletica Asal Foligno 0.47.09 3,58
61░ Fiorucci Nicol˛ A Gubbio Runners 0.47.15 3,59
62░ Ooura Kazuki A C.u.s. Osaka 0.47.16 3,59
63░ Greco Aniello F Dream Runners Pg 0.47.17 3,59
64░ Brunacci Maurizio E Assisi Runners 0.47.28 4,00
65░ Rossini Gianfranco E A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.47.30 4,00
66░ Cricchi Stefano D Atletica Avis Perugia 0.47.32 4,00
67░ Pannacci Michele C Atleta Libero 0.47.36 4,00
68░ Minciotti Massimiliano C Atletica Capanne Pg 0.47.38 4,01
69░ Chessa Giovanni E Atletica Capanne Pg 0.47.44 4,01
70░ Boschetti Mattia A Atleta Libero 0.47.45 4,01
71░ Baglivo Bruno F Atletica Avis Perugia 0.47.47 4,01
72░ Giglioni Stefano B G.s. Aperdifiato Assisi 0.47.52 4,02
73░ Tabarrini Fabrizio B Satrini Group Trevi 0.47.53 4,02
74░ Trifici Antonio E CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.47.58 4,02
75░ Pacetti Silvio D Libertas Orvieto Tr 0.48.01 4,03
76░ Gaillardi Alessio C A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.48.03 4,03
77░ Bianchi Walter F Dream Runners Pg 0.48.04 4,03
78░ Alunno Angelo G A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.48.07 4,03
79░ Mancini Michele D Atletica Sinalunga 0.48.08 4,03
80░ Frenguelli Franco F Atletica Avis Perugia 0.48.24 4,04
81░ Pacioni Pierpaolo B Atleta Libero 0.48.28 4,05
82░ Bavicchi Marco E Atletica Avis Perugia 0.48.31 4,05
83░ Balducci Antonio G Augusta Perusia 0.48.34 4,05
84░ Mencacci Gianni D Atletica Sinalunga 0.48.37 4,06
85░ Marco E Atletica Sinalunga 0.48.38 4,06
86░ Manetta Sergio F Atletica Avis Perugia 0.48.39 4,06
87░ Saccoccini Marco B Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.48.40 4,06
88░ Guercini Bruno H Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.48.42 4,06
89░ Grilli Danilo D Atletica Capanne Pg 0.48.44 4,06
90░ Cioccoloni Sandro F Atletica Avis Perugia 0.48.50 4,07
91░ Gasparini Giovanni D Marathon Bike Grosseto 0.48.54 4,07
92░ Lepri Gianmarco B Satrini Group Trevi 0.48.57 4,07
93░ Gagliesi Gianni E Atletica Avis Perugia 0.48.59 4,07
94░ Trombettoni Luca E Avis Uisport Todi 0.49.01 4,08
95░ Contemori Mattia A Atletica Sinalunga 0.49.08 4,08
96░ Lazzarini Francesco D Assisi Runners 0.49.09 4,08
97░ Luccioli Filippo C Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.49.10 4,08
98░ Bosco Sabino B Assisi Runners 0.49.10 4,08
99░ Semeraro Andrea D Atletica Sinalunga 0.49.11 4,08
100░ Menichini Dario B Atletica Avis Perugia 0.49.12 4,08
101░ Arcelli Fabrizio E Atletica Avis Perugia 0.49.16 4,09
102░ Lauriola Libero E Atletica Avis Perugia 0.49.18 4,09
103░ Boncompagni Roberto C Atletica Sinalunga 0.49.20 4,09
104░ Pittola Massimo F Atleta Libero 0.49.21 4,09
105░ Fioravanti Michele B Atleta Libero 0.49.22 4,09
106░ Giacchetti Moreno E CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.49.23 4,09
107░ Goffredi Remo F CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.49.24 4,09
108░ Ribigini Domenico H Atleta Libero 0.49.25 4,10
109░ Leonardi Roberto C Marathon C. di Castello 0.49.37 4,11
110░ Maggi Massimo C Atletica Avis Perugia 0.49.49 4,12
111░ Belli Giuseppe C G.s. Aperdifiato Assisi 0.49.50 4,12
112░ Moschini Mauro C Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.49.56 4,12
113░ Battistelli Fabio B Assisi Runners 0.49.57 4,12
114░ Pacchia Alessandro D CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.49.57 4,12
115░ Sportoletti Cristiano C Atletica Avis Perugia 0.49.58 4,12
116░ Terranova Fausto B Atletica Avis Perugia 0.50.00 4,13
117░ Marsili Eros B Atletica Capanne Pg 0.50.12 4,14
118░ Berellini Matteo B Assisi Runners 0.50.19 4,14
119░ Baioletti Francesco D Dream Runners Pg 0.50.21 4,14
120░ Natalicchi Cesare F Acar Unicredit Banca Pg 0.50.27 4,15
121░ Pasquetti Pasquale G Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.50.30 4,15
122░ Matteucci Tommaso B Triathlon Trasimeno 0.50.31 4,15
123░ Rossi Pierluigi C Atletica Avis Perugia 0.50.32 4,15
124░ Barone Andrea C C.u.s. Napoli 0.50.32 4,15
125░ Procacci Nadio D Marathon C. di Castello 0.50.36 4,16
126░ Tantucci Mirko C Atletica Capanne Pg 0.50.38 4,16
127░ Fiori Leonardo E Atletica Capanne Pg 0.50.39 4,16
128░ Varzi Lorenzo C Marathon C. di Castello 0.50.40 4,16
129░ Longaroni Maurizio G Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.41 4,16
130░ Scarabottoli Matteo C Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.50.42 4,16
131░ Rossi Andrea C Atletica Capanne Pg 0.50.42 4,16
132░ Marconi Federico D Atletica Avis Perugia 0.50.44 4,16
133░ Mastrini Maurizio E Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.45 4,16
134░ Martiriggiano Giuseppe D CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.50.46 4,16
135░ Pantaloni Fabrizio B Atleta Libero 0.50.47 4,16
136░ Bigonzino Enrico E Dream Runners Pg 0.50.48 4,17
137░ Ischi Paolo C Atletica Sinalunga 0.50.48 4,17
138░ Aquilini Gianluigi C Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.49 4,17
139░ Marcantonini Paolo D Atletica Capanne Pg 0.50.51 4,17
140░ Morettini Fabio B A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.50.52 4,17
141░ Capezzali Andrea C Atletica Capanne Pg 0.50.53 4,17
142░ Conti Stefano F Atleta Libero 0.50.55 4,17
143░ Parri Giovanni E Atletica Capanne Pg 0.50.57 4,17
144░ Mariucci Andrea C Gubbio Runners 0.50.59 4,17
145░ Agabitini Matteo A Atleta Libero 0.51.04 4,18
146░ Ceccarelli Paolo D Atletica Avis Perugia 0.51.08 4,18
147░ Casagrande Marco E Assisi Runners 0.51.12 4,19
148░ Atzei Angelo D Gubbio Runners 0.51.15 4,19
149░ Monotti Luca C Atletica Avis Perugia 0.51.19 4,19
150░ Cannelli Tiziano B Assisi Runners 0.51.21 4,19
151░ Cicchetti Carlo E Nuova Atletica Isernia 0.51.22 4,19
152░ Improta Giulio D C.u.s. Napoli 0.51.24 4,20
153░ Liberti Paolo B Atletica Avis Perugia 0.51.27 4,20
154░ Barola Marco D Atletica Avis Perugia 0.51.37 4,21
155░ Arcelli Massimiliano C CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.51.40 4,21
156░ Tinarelli Egidio D Atletica Avis Perugia 0.51.43 4,21
157░ Grelli Simone D Atleta Libero 0.51.44 4,21
158░ Orsini Federici Cristiano C U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.51.45 4,21
159░ Chiavini Adriano F A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.48 4,22
160░ Caputo Agostino G Nuova Atletica Isernia 0.51.51 4,22
161░ Lucentini Emanuele E Pod. Winner Foligno 0.51.53 4,22
162░ Panciarola Fabio D CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.52.00 4,23
163░ Saporiti Salvatore H Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.52.01 4,23
164░ Castellani Giovanni E Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.52.02 4,23
165░ Stefanelli Alessandro A Atleta Libero 0.52.03 4,23
166░ Bonucci Maurizio F Atleta Libero 0.52.06 4,23
167░ Matassa Danilo B C.u.s. Napoli 0.52.08 4,23
168░ Lana Filippo Maria B Atletica Avis Perugia 0.52.09 4,23
169░ Donadio Stefano C Dream Runners Pg 0.52.10 4,23
170░ Zaini Danilo D Villa Aurelia Roma 0.52.16 4,24
171░ Bossi Franco H Atletica Sinalunga 0.52.17 4,24
172░ Longaroni Mattia A Pod. Winner Foligno 0.52.18 4,24
173░ Minelli Pino D A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.52.19 4,24
174░ Pisani Emilio C Atletica Capanne Pg 0.52.25 4,25
175░ Passeri Luciano G Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.52.28 4,25
176░ Caviglioni Patrizio B CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.52.29 4,25
177░ Melucci Emilio E CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.52.42 4,26
178░ Mariangeloni Alfio D Atletica Avis Perugia 0.52.43 4,26
179░ Rizzotto Carlo E Atletica Capanne Pg 0.52.44 4,26
180░ Renzi Fabrizio E Assisi Runners 0.52.45 4,26
181░ Bruni Gianni D Marathon Bike Grosseto 0.52.46 4,26
182░ Millucci Fabrizio C A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.52.48 4,27
183░ Titoli Nicola C Atletica Avis Perugia 0.52.49 4,27
184░ Goretti Raul D Atleta Libero 0.52.51 4,27
185░ Petriliggieri Pietro F A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.52.52 4,27
186░ Giacchetta Marco C Atletica Avis Perugia 0.52.54 4,27
187░ Trinari Walter D A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.53.23 4,30
188░ Caporaletti Francesco B Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.53.24 4,30
189░ Salvatori Dario E Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.53.25 4,30
190░ Pascucci Leandro G Atletica Asal Foligno 0.53.27 4,30
191░ Menconi Antonello D CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.53.34 4,31
192░ Bettini Roberto B Avis Uisport Todi 0.53.38 4,31
193░ Ciabatta Fabio E Atletica Avis Perugia 0.53.39 4,31
194░ Cossater Jacopo B Atletica Avis Perugia 0.53.40 4,31
195░ De Rosa Raffaele C Atletica Capanne Pg 0.53.46 4,32
196░ SantagÓ Antonio F Atletica Capanne Pg 0.53.47 4,32
197░ Contemori Mauro F Atletica Sinalunga 0.53.53 4,32
198░ Batori Giampaolo C Pod. Winner Foligno 0.53.55 4,32
199░ Mengani Marco C Pod. Winner Foligno 0.53.58 4,33
200░ Granalli Fabrizio G Atleta Libero 0.54.00 4,33
201░ Macellari Vincenzo G Augusta Perusia 0.54.01 4,33
202░ Canapari Francesco F Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.02 4,33
203░ Capaccioni Simone D Atletica Capanne Pg 0.54.06 4,33
204░ Peducci Maurizio H CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.54.07 4,33
205░ Baldoni Ivan A Atleta Libero 0.54.08 4,33
206░ Dentini Marco D Avis Uisport Todi 0.54.09 4,33
207░ Tortorella Carlo G CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.54.25 4,35
208░ Chiurla Francesco D Atletica Capanne Pg 0.54.33 4,36
209░ Lepratto Angelo C Atletica Ovadese 0.54.36 4,36
210░ Micchi Roberto E Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.38 4,36
211░ Pasquini David C Atletica Sinalunga 0.54.39 4,36
212░ Cappelletti Nicola B Avis Uisport Todi 0.54.41 4,36
213░ Grilli Graziano F Atletica Sinalunga 0.54.42 4,36
214░ Mallone Andrea B Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.43 4,36
215░ Alunno Carlo E Atletica Capanne Pg 0.54.45 4,37
216░ Pascolini Carlo E Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.46 4,37
217░ Dentini Mauro H Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.49 4,37
218░ Costarelli Gianni C Pod. Winner Foligno 0.54.50 4,37
219░ Formica Andrea C G.s. Marsica 0.54.51 4,37
220░ Urbini Luca E Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.53 4,37
221░ Tognoloni Italo H Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.55 4,37
222░ Biscarini Claudio G Avis Uisport Todi 0.54.56 4,37
223░ Ginocchini Giampaolo H Atleta Libero 0.54.58 4,38
224░ Andreini Michele C Palestra Gi Point Lama 0.55.00 4,38
225░ Cianetti Alessio B Atleta Libero 0.55.05 4,38
226░ Cerbini Stefano D Atletica Avis Perugia 0.55.08 4,38
227░ Carnevali Cristiano D Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.55.10 4,39
228░ Perito Stefano G C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 0.55.17 4,39
229░ Pelliccia Marco F Atletica Avis Perugia 0.55.18 4,39
230░ Casini Vincenzo F Augusta Perusia 0.55.20 4,39
231░ Cerretani Paolo E Uisp Fermo 0.55.23 4,40
232░ Tega Samuele B Atleta Libero 0.55.27 4,40
233░ Mendicino Salvatore F Atleta Libero 0.55.30 4,40
234░ Comparozzi Edoardo E Augusta Perusia 0.55.40 4,41
235░ Ammirati Claudio C Avis Uisport Todi 0.55.46 4,42
236░ Pettinelli Paolo F Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.55.47 4,42
237░ Tessanda Massimiliano D Atleta Libero 0.55.48 4,42
238░ Fagotti Marco H Pod. Winner Foligno 0.55.50 4,42
239░ Macchioni Claudio B Atleta Libero 0.55.51 4,42
240░ Bertinelli Simone C Atleta Libero 0.55.53 4,42
241░ Vagnetti Gianni D Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.00 4,43
242░ Di Ludovico Claudio G Nuova Atletica Isernia 0.56.01 4,43
243░ Innocenti Gianluca C Atleta Libero 0.56.02 4,43
244░ Belia Michele D Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.56.03 4,43
245░ Gasbarro Massimo C Avis Uisport Todi 0.56.04 4,43
246░ Ricci Francesco H Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.56.05 4,43
247░ Piorico Andrea E C.u.s. Perugia 0.56.07 4,43
248░ Famiani Stefano E A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.56.17 4,44
249░ Fiordi Fabio E CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.56.19 4,44
250░ Carbonini Ruggero H Atletica Capanne Pg 0.56.23 4,45
251░ Pellegrino Daniele E Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.24 4,45
252░ Lesandrelli Mario H Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.25 4,45
253░ Montecucco Marco D Atleta Libero 0.56.31 4,45
254░ Pierelli Vinicio F Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.56.34 4,46
255░ Burani David F Atleta Libero 0.56.36 4,46
256░ Proietti Bocchini Pierluca C Atleta Libero 0.56.44 4,47
257░ Biscarini Luciano H Leprotti Villa Ada 0.56.45 4,47
258░ Chiocci Marcello H CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.56.46 4,47
259░ Castraberte Fausto G Acar Unicredit Banca Pg 0.56.47 4,47
260░ Scarchini Gabriele F CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.56.49 4,47
261░ Notari Renzo C Atleta Libero 0.56.50 4,47
262░ Giappesi Fabio D C.u.s. Perugia 0.56.51 4,47
263░ Pascolini Mario F Gubbio Runners 0.56.52 4,47
264░ Nizi Sergio B Atletica Asal Foligno 0.56.53 4,47
265░ Bachiorri Marco F Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.56.54 4,47
266░ Loreti Sergio B Pod. Winner Foligno 0.56.55 4,47
267░ Guardabassi Marco C Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.56 4,48
268░ Severini David E Pod. Winner Foligno 0.56.58 4,48
269░ Cassetta Fabio C Assisi Runners 0.56.59 4,48
270░ Ricci Giuseppe G Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.57.00 4,48
271░ Buratta Riccardo B Podistica Solidarieta Rm 0.57.01 4,48
272░ Satrini Elvi C Satrini Group Trevi 0.57.08 4,49
273░ Francini Sergio F Atletica Sinalunga 0.57.10 4,49
274░ Tartaglini Carlo H Pod. Winner Foligno 0.57.16 4,49
275░ Grafas Luigi E Atleta Libero 0.57.17 4,49
276░ Rossi Luigi F A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.57.18 4,49
277░ Okawa Takafumi A C.u.s. Osaka 0.57.19 4,49
278░ Mazza Andrea A Assisi Runners 0.57.20 4,50
279░ Carloni Paolo F Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.57.21 4,50
280░ Albi Stefano E Atletica Avis Perugia 0.57.22 4,50
281░ Bensanelli Mattia B 3C Cremonesi 0.57.23 4,50
282░ Pierini Roberto A G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.57.25 4,50
283░ Salvato Michele C Atletica Capanne Pg 0.57.26 4,50
284░ Rossi Luigi D A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.57.32 4,51
285░ Loru Franco E CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.57.33 4,51
286░ Cataldo Federico D Atletica Capanne Pg 0.57.39 4,51
287░ Cagiola Luca C Atleta Libero 0.57.47 4,52
288░ Fiorindi Marco D Atleta Libero 0.57.56 4,53
289░ Rondini Albino H Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.57.57 4,53
290░ Giappichini Alessandro E CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.57.58 4,53
291░ Caporaletti Alessandro E Satrini Group Trevi 0.57.59 4,53
292░ Rasini Maurizio B Atleta Libero 0.58.04 4,53
293░ De Magistris Francesco C Atleta Libero 0.58.07 4,54
294░ Brunelli Bruno F Atletica Prisma Verona 0.58.08 4,54
295░ Occhionero Giovanni D Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.58.11 4,54
296░ Sebastiani Alberto E Gubbio Runners 0.58.13 4,54
297░ Massetti Sergio F CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.58.14 4,54
298░ Metelli Angelo E Pod. Winner Foligno 0.58.15 4,54
299░ Di Maggio Francesco B Atleta Libero 0.58.16 4,54
300░ Guerrieri Alessio C Marathon C. di Castello 0.58.17 4,54
301░ Duranti Benedetto E Atleta Libero 0.58.18 4,54
302░ Farnetani Livio G Atletica Sinalunga 0.58.20 4,55
303░ Verdinelli Fabio F Pod. Winner Foligno 0.58.22 4,55
304░ Cappelletti Stefano H Avis Uisport Todi 0.58.23 4,55
305░ Relvini Cesare F Bisceglie Running 0.58.24 4,55
306░ Ricci Flavio D Pod. Winner Foligno 0.58.25 4,55
307░ Mori Andrea C Atleta Libero 0.58.27 4,55
308░ Catocchia Stefano D Atleta Libero 0.58.28 4,55
309░ Baccelli Giancarlo D G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.58.51 4,57
310░ Sgrelli Alessio B Atletica Avis Perugia 0.58.53 4,57
311░ Torricelli Renzo G C.u.s. S. Martino 0.58.54 4,57
312░ Guercini Stefano D Atleta Libero 0.58.55 4,58
313░ Pedini Damiano D Atleta Libero 0.58.58 4,58
314░ Canafoglia Valerio B Pod. Winner Foligno 0.58.59 4,58
315░ Prosperini Federico C G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.59.00 4,58
316░ Vaccaro Gianluca C C.u.s. Napoli 0.59.11 4,59
317░ Todini Massimiliano D Atleta Libero 0.59.12 4,59
318░ Valente Luca A Atleta Libero 0.59.16 4,59
319░ Benedetti Gianluca E CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.59.17 4,59
320░ Borghi Stefano E Atletica Avis Perugia 0.59.18 4,59
321░ Piermatti Enrico F CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.59.19 5,00
322░ Lazzari Sergio E A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.59.20 5,00
323░ Del Carpio Walter H Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.59.21 5,00
324░ Peruzzi Francesco B Atleta Libero 0.59.22 5,00
325░ Ussia Francesco E Olympic Runners Lama 0.59.23 5,00
326░ Rastelli Franco G Atletica Capanne Pg 0.59.24 5,00
327░ Marini Massimo B Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.59.34 5,01
328░ Zinna Gaspare G Assisi Runners 0.59.50 5,02
329░ Corsini Francesco A Palestra Gi Point Lama 1.00.00 5,03
330░ Costamagna Massimo G Atleta Libero 1.00.01 5,03
331░ Santantonio Fabio D Atleta Libero 1.00.06 5,04
332░ Pippi Luciano F Acar Unicredit Banca Pg 1.00.15 5,04
333░ Morbidelli Renato D Atleta Libero 1.00.17 5,04
334░ Fabi Andrea C CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.00.18 5,05
335░ Capponi Roberto E CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.00.19 5,05
336░ Zappia Antonio G Atletica Avis Perugia 1.00.27 5,05
337░ Saba Mauro D CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.00.28 5,05
338░ Costarelli Emanuele C CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.00.31 5,06
339░ Petrilli Donato B Atletica Avis Perugia 1.00.32 5,06
340░ Pacifici Fabio D Triathlon Trasimeno 1.00.33 5,06
341░ Bogini Giorgio F Atletica Avis Perugia 1.00.42 5,07
342░ Visconti Carlo E A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.00.47 5,07
343░ Buono Marco F A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.00.48 5,07
344░ Billeri Maurizio F CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.00.55 5,08
345░ Berta Paolo D Marathon C. di Castello 1.00.57 5,08
346░ Guerra Alberto C Atleta Libero 1.00.58 5,08
347░ Lucaccioni Federico C Marathon C. di Castello 1.01.00 5,08
348░ Varzi Luca D Marathon C. di Castello 1.01.01 5,08
349░ Falaschi Daniele C CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.01.02 5,08
350░ Caporali Francesco F Atleta Libero 1.01.07 5,09
351░ Petrazzini Giuseppe G Atletica Avis Perugia 1.01.08 5,09
352░ Gini Angelo D Assisi Runners 1.01.10 5,09
353░ Goracci Giancarlo G CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.01.11 5,09
354░ Boriosi Gualtiero F Acar Unicredit Banca Pg 1.01.13 5,09
355░ Volpe Stefano D Atletica Avis Perugia 1.01.18 5,10
356░ Persichetti Marco C Atleta Libero 1.01.23 5,10
357░ Longetti Gianni H A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.01.31 5,11
358░ Chiappini Andrea D Atleta Libero 1.01.38 5,11
359░ Morbidini Lucio G Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.01.51 5,12
360░ Ceppi Agostino H Pod. Winner Foligno 1.01.54 5,13
361░ Ortica Adriano H Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.01.59 5,13
362░ Duranti Michele E Atleta Libero 1.02.00 5,13
363░ Fruttini Filippo E Atleta Libero 1.02.02 5,13
364░ Ranieri Silvio D Atleta Libero 1.02.10 5,14
365░ Tracolli Giampiero E Satrini Group Trevi 1.02.11 5,14
366░ Apolloni Gianluca E Atleta Libero 1.02.17 5,15
367░ Apolloni Davide D Atletica Avis Perugia 1.02.18 5,15
368░ Isacchi Marco B Atleta Libero 1.02.30 5,16
369░ Shibasaki Taro A C.u.s. Osaka 1.02.38 5,16
370░ Zucchini Natale D Atletica Dlf Arezzo 1.02.49 5,17
371░ Salvucci Fabio E Atleta Libero 1.02.54 5,18
372░ Fischi Mauro E Assisi Runners 1.03.00 5,18
373░ Ascanio Remo H G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1.03.04 5,19
374░ Quagliotti Gianluca B Atleta Libero 1.03.10 5,19
375░ Ranchella Fabio D CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.03.21 5,20
376░ Aquilanti Giovanni B Atleta Libero 1.03.26 5,20
377░ Chiocci Alessio B CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.03.33 5,21
378░ Chipi Bruno G Atletica Avis Perugia 1.03.34 5,21
379░ Caporali Fausto F Atleta Libero 1.03.37 5,21
380░ Torzoni Giovanni F Only Kayak 1.03.49 5,22
381░ Alunni Renzo G CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.03.51 5,22
382░ Fortunati Luca C Atleta Libero 1.03.55 5,23
383░ Ascani Francesco H Leprotti Villa Ada 1.03.58 5,23
384░ Gonnellini Andrea C Atleta Libero 1.04.02 5,23
385░ Guercini Fabio C Atleta Libero 1.04.05 5,24
386░ Salerno Carlo H CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.04.06 5,24
387░ Tiezzi Massimo F Atletica Sinalunga 1.04.12 5,24
388░ Cagnoni Enrico H Pod. Winner Foligno 1.04.16 5,25
389░ Rubbino Antonino E Atleta Libero 1.04.25 5,25
390░ Brunori Rino H C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 1.04.30 5,26
391░ Fumi Guglielmo E Atleta Libero 1.04.31 5,26
392░ Chiavini Umberto D Augusta Perusia 1.04.40 5,27
393░ Romanelli Francesco E Atleta Libero 1.04.48 5,27
394░ Camerucci Tiberio F Pod. Winner Foligno 1.04.53 5,28
395░ Bertini Rossano H Pod. Winner Foligno 1.04.54 5,28
396░ Giuli Roberto F Atleta Libero 1.05.18 5,30
397░ Mazzonna Giuseppe G Atletica Monte Mario Rm 1.05.32 5,31
398░ Cagini Lucio E Atleta Libero 1.05.38 5,31
399░ Grassi Vincenzo C Atleta Libero 1.05.44 5,32
400░ Salandi Giuseppe B C.u.s. Perugia 1.05.53 5,33
401░ Maestrini Valentino C U.s.b. Fortebraccio Pg 1.05.55 5,33
402░ Sepicacchi Lorenzo B U.s.b. Fortebraccio Pg 1.05.56 5,33
403░ Monesini Francesco C CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.05.57 5,33
404░ Vignai Elvio H G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1.06.02 5,34
405░ Aristei Alberico G Pod. Winner Foligno 1.06.09 5,34
406░ Caporali Carlo F Atleta Libero 1.06.15 5,35
407░ Comparozzi Leonardo B Atleta Libero 1.06.37 5,36
408░ Pelicci Fausto F Gubbio Runners 1.06.46 5,37
409░ Carrori Albano G Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.06.48 5,37
410░ Fiorio Maurizio G Atleta Libero 1.06.50 5,38
411░ Orioli Sergio F Atletica Capanne Pg 1.07.08 5,39
412░ Veltri Vincenzo B C.u.s. Perugia 1.07.13 5,39
413░ Nikos Benetos B C.u.s. Perugia 1.07.17 5,40
414░ Pera Francesco F Atletica Avis Perugia 1.07.22 5,40
415░ De Giorgio Luciano A Atleta Libero 1.07.26 5,41
416░ Mazzocchio Gianluca D Atleta Libero 1.07.28 5,41
417░ Tronconi Tommaso B Atleta Libero 1.07.29 5,41
418░ Tosi Francesco B Atleta Libero 1.07.40 5,42
419░ Garofalo Giovanni B A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.07.42 5,42
420░ Staccioli Giovanni G A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.07.42 5,42
421░ Cellini Matteo D Atleta Libero 1.08.02 5,44
422░ Di Sante Moises B Atleta Libero 1.08.17 5,45
423░ Saltalippi Marco G CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.08.28 5,46
424░ Cavallini Simone D Atleta Libero 1.08.53 5,48
425░ Panaiotis Boukuvalas B C.u.s. Perugia 1.09.09 5,49
426░ Vinciguerra Andrea C Atleta Libero 1.09.36 5,52
427░ Baiocco Roberto E Augusta Perusia 1.10.31 5,56
428░ Rizzo Roberto H Leprotti Villa Ada 1.10.45 5,57
429░ Maraviglia Michele C Atleta Libero 1.11.27 6,01
430░ Gallea Salvatore A Atleta Libero 1.11.42 6,02
431░ Recanati Pietro D Atleta Libero 1.12.08 6,04
432░ Ventanni Alessio B Atleta Libero 1.12.10 6,04
433░ Taglioni Giuseppe E Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.12.43 6,07
434░ Tabarrini Michele D CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.12.44 6,07
435░ Profeta Michele B Atleta Libero 1.13.15 6,10
436░ Tomassoni Luca D Atleta Libero 1.13.46 6,13
437░ De Laurentiis Luciano F Atleta Libero 1.14.18 6,15
438░ Van Loon Frank B C.u.s. Perugia 1.14.36 6,17
439░ Ciampi Vittorio H CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.14.42 6,17
440░ Ricciarini Vincenzo G Atletica Sinalunga 1.14.51 6,18
441░ Leombruni Fabio H Atletica Avis Perugia 1.15.21 6,21
442░ Tiezzi Alessandro B Atletica Sinalunga 1.15.22 6,21
443░ Ceccarelli Gianluca B C.u.s. Perugia 1.16.26 6,26
444░ Santocchia Franco G Pod. Winner Foligno 1.16.49 6,28
445░ Baldelli Christian C C.u.s. Perugia 1.17.33 6,32
446░ Giovagnoni Piero H Atleta Libero 1.20.46 6,48
447░ Cochetta Paolo H CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.25.30 7,12
448░ Cucchiarini Sergio E Marathon C. di Castello 1.25.50 7,14
449░ Cova Sandro F CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.25.51 7,14
450░ Monni Massimo F Atleta Libero 1.25.58 7,14
451░ Campi Alessandro E Atleta Libero 1.25.59 7,14
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 11.880
Ord. Cognome Nome Categ. S o c i e t Ó Tempo Media
1^ Brogiato Sara A C.u.s. Torino 0.44.06 3,43
2^ Dottori Francesca A Regal Catania 0.45.21 3,49
3^ Pannacci Michela A C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 0.46.08 3,53
4^ Enriquez Irene A Atletica Avis Perugia 0.47.04 3,58
5^ Nomura Aki A C.u.s. Osaka 0.48.02 4,03
6^ Alcherigi Katia A Marathon C. di Castello 0.49.36 4,11
7^ Krejci Susanne A Atletica Capanne Pg 0.49.59 4,12
8^ Negroni Barbara B Atletica Avis Perugia 0.50.43 4,16
9^ PappadÓ Roberta B Atletica Avis Perugia 0.52.46 4,26
10^ Marchili Sabina A Atletica Capanne Pg 0.52.49 4,27
11^ Zandrini Rodica A Peter Pan Bevagna 0.53.21 4,29
12^ Kukuckova Veronica A Atletica Avis Perugia 0.53.27 4,30
13^ Nunzi Valeria A A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.54.10 4,34
14^ Canonico Luisa A Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.54.11 4,34
15^ Picchio Maria Luisa B Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.16 4,34
16^ Basigli Ivana B Atletica Capanne Pg 0.54.56 4,37
17^ Marchili Paola A Atletica Capanne Pg 0.54.57 4,38
18^ Caraffini Lorenza A Palestra Gi Point Lama 0.54.59 4,38
19^ Palombi Roberta B Atletica Avis Perugia 0.55.22 4,40
20^ Franceschini Fedrica A Ce.Sel.Na Foligno 0.55.32 4,40
21^ Rinaldini Marta A Atleta Libera 0.55.51 4,42
22^ Del Bianco Silvia B Atletica Avis Perugia 0.55.58 4,43
23^ Briziarelli Barbara A Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.11 4,44
24^ Tega Eleonora A Atleta Libera 0.56.46 4,47
25^ Mencarelli Federica A Atletica Sinalunga 0.57.08 4,49
26^ Capocciuti Azzurra A Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 0.57.16 4,49
27^ Vandelli Francesca A C.u.s. Bologna 0.57.53 4,52
28^ Passamonti Alida A CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.58.13 4,54
29^ Rastelli Valeria A Atletica Capanne Pg 0.59.23 5,00
30^ Fabbri Monica A Palestra Gi Point Lama 0.59.31 5,01
31^ Piastra Lorena A CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.59.40 5,01
32^ Gennari Maria Antonietta B Avis Uisport Todi 0.59.54 5,03
33^ Burani Monia B Atletica Capanne Pg 1.00.28 5,05
34^ Angeloni Anna Rita B A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.00.54 5,08
35^ Moretti Adonella B A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.01.13 5,09
36^ Ottobretti Elisa A Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 1.01.16 5,09
37^ Biscarini Paola B Atletica Avis Perugia 1.02.17 5,15
38^ Grani Simonetta B A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.02.25 5,15
39^ Meniconi Maria Luisa B Peter Pan Bevagna 1.02.55 5,18
40^ Goretti Valentina A Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.02.56 5,18
41^ Severini Vania A Assisi Runners 1.03.00 5,18
42^ Gambarelli Enrica A Marathon C. di Castello 1.03.24 5,20
43^ De Angelis Maria Cristina B Atleta Libera 1.03.38 5,21
44^ Dall'Aglio Chiara B Atleta Libera 1.03.42 5,22
45^ Falchetti Anna Maria B CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.03.51 5,22
46^ Maculan Carla B CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.03.54 5,23
47^ Ascani Michela A Atletica Avis Perugia 1.04.32 5,26
48^ Sabatino Aida B Atletica Avis Perugia 1.04.38 5,26
49^ Guindani Milva B Atletica Cimina Vt 1.05.16 5,30
50^ De Franciscis Lidia A Astra Roma 1.05.31 5,31
51^ Ferretti Giuseppina B Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.05.57 5,33
52^ Sona Mariella B Atletica Prisma Verona 1.06.38 5,37
53^ Vagnarelli Rema B A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.07.08 5,39
54^ Puzzilli Emanuela B Atletica Avis Perugia 1.07.16 5,40
55^ Marino Cristina A C.u.s. Genova 1.07.35 5,41
56^ Canonico Valentina A Atletica Avis Perugia 1.07.50 5,43
57^ Boco Marinella B C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 1.08.42 5,47
58^ Spaccini Marcella B Atletica Avis Perugia 1.08.53 5,48
59^ Righetti Rosanna B Atletica Avis Perugia 1.08.54 5,48
60^ Canonico Federica A Atletica Avis Perugia 1.09.43 5,52
61^ Luongo Concetta A Atletica Sinalunga 1.10.20 5,55
62^ Cantini Luciana B Atleta Libera 1.10.29 5,56
63^ Mariucci Francesca A Atleta Libera 1.10.35 5,56
64^ Ingi M. Pia B Atletica Avis Perugia 1.11.17 6,00
65^ Pimpinelli Marta B G.s. Csain Perugia 1.11.55 6,03
66^ Nanni Roberta B Atletica Avis Perugia 1.12.57 6,08
67^ Tarantelli Maria Lucia B Atletica Avis Perugia 1.13.40 6,12
68^ Baciarelli Falini Monia A Atletica Avis Perugia 1.13.45 6,12
69^ Bachiorri Orietta B Atleta Libera 1.15.12 6,20
70^ Bello Carmen A Atletica Sinalunga 1.15.23 6,21
71^ Fornari Silvia B Atleta Libera 1.15.31 6,21
72^ Anastasi Ljdie B Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.16.40 6,27
73^ Reali Donatella B Pod. Winner Foligno 1.16.48 6,28
74^ D'Ambra Barbara A Atletica Cimina Vt 1.24.24 7,06
75^ Tanaka Atsumi A C.u.s. Osaka 1.25.31 7,12
76^ Higashimichi Natsuki A C.u.s. Osaka 1.27.32 7,22

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------